CLASS AAA
FORWARDS
Kelsey Pearce, Houston, senior; Gabby Little, Houston, sophomore; Anna Leslie, Germantown, senior; Sierra Franz, Smyrna, junior; Megan Woods, Blackman, senior; Meredith Slessman, Franklin, sophomore; Josie Deere, Franklin, senior; Peyton McCollum, Oak Ridge, senior; Ashley Seltzer, Bearden, junior; Katie Cloud, Farragut, senior; K.C. Ward, Farragut, senior; Bailey Williams , Powell, junior; Keegan Francis, West, senior; Abi Argueta, Clarksville NE, senior; Ella Baggett, Clarksville, junior; Amber Colvin, Clarksville, senior; Lauren Winters, Beech, senior; Emily Parrott, Hendersonville, junior; Emilie Sloan, Hendersonville , senior; Morgan McCormick, Warren County, senior
MIDFIELDERS
Robyn Pennella, Houston, junior; Bobby Willis, Arlington, sophomore; Isabella Oviedo, Siegel, senior; Colleen Kennedy, Blackman, senior; Brianna Sears, Oakland, senior; Maggie Burkett, Dobyns-Bennett, junior; Liza Harbin, Franklin, senior; Katie Beuerlein, Farragut, senior; Gabby Powers, Hardin Valley, junior; Salera Jordan, Clarksville, sophomore; Paola Ellis, Houston, freshman; Ansley Mullican, Warren County, senior; Holly Hall, Ooltewah, senior; Samantha DeBien, Cleveland, sophomore
DEFENDERS
Caroline Heavey, Houston, junior; Karsyn Sewell, Collierville, junior; Meredith White, Siegel, senior; Erin McGarel, Morristown West, senior; Jiliana White, Franklin, senior; Josie Jennings, Farragut, senior; Justis Bailey, Clarksville, junior
GOALKEEPERS
Emma Goldman, Oakland, sophomore; Maggie Elpers, Dobyns-Bennett, sophomore; Jordan Beets, Hardin Valley, senior
CLASS A-AA
FORWARDS
Abby Cronan, CAK, sophomore; Hannah Henry, CCS, junior; Rachel Clift, Dyersburg, sophomore; Mallory Burman, Clarksville Aca., senior; Erika Suhrbier, Fairview, sophomore
MIDFIELDERS
Molly Dwyer, Catholic, senior; Abby Bower, Catholic, junior; Caroline Conley, CPA, senior; Mackenzie Nedeau, Notre Dame, senior; Amelia Grizzell, JCA, senior; Kate Carney, White House, senior
DEFENDERS
Charlotte Sauter, Catholic, senior; Ashley Hickman, Catholic, junior; Melissa Garvey, CAK, sophomore; Madi Robbins, Notre Dame, junior; Alana Byrd, Liberty, senior
GOALKEEPERS
Maggie Piety , CAK, senior; Kaycee Stovall, TCA, senior
DIVISION II Class AA
FORWARDS
Maycie McKay, BA, junior; Izzy Phillips, GPS, senior; Tally Bishop, Father Ryan, freshman; Kirstin Robertson, Harpeth Hall, senior; Cora Turner, SAA, sophomore; Victoria Wicks, Baylor, senior
MIDFIELDERS
Becca Rolfe, Ensworth, senior; Sissy Frank, SAA, senior; Sarah Bossung, Father Ryan, junior; Emily Moseley, Father Ryan, senior; Alyssa Neuberger, Briarcrest, sophomore
DEFENDERS
Josie Love Roebuck, GPS, senior; Lauren Grace Himes, Harpeth Hall , senior; Sierra Anglin, JPII, senior
GOALKEEPER
Mary Lauren Moss, Father Ryan, senior
DIVISION II Class A
FORWARDS
Whitley Cargile, USN, senior; Madeline East, St. George’s, junior; Kennedy Manning, FRA, junior; Rae Scott, BGA, senior
MIDFIELDERS
Brittany Correia, St. George’s, senior; Rachel Giampapa, USJ, junior; Kaitlyn Rabb, USN, sophomore; Abbey Fleming, USJ, freshman; Catherine Cantu, St. Georges’, senior; Hannah Robinson, Webb, junior; Abbie Kerr, BGA, junior; Madison Perchik, USJ, runior
DEFENDERS
Karina Jensen , St. George’s, sophomore; Korrie Sauder, BGA, junior; Shelby Williams, USJ, junior