**** OVERALL FEMALE 10K ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 42 Jessica Marlier 28 FOPEN Chattanooga, TN 37:57 6:07
**** OVERALL MALE 10K ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 33 Geno Phillips 42 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 35:26 5:43
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 55 Dianna Leun 41 FMAST Signal Mountain, TN 43:52 7:04
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 37 Dean Thompson 48 MMAST Cohutta, GA 35:38 5:45
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 104 Susan Laughrey 50 FGMST Ooltewah, TN 57:50 9:19
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 53 Bill Minehan 50 MGMST Unknown, XX 42:10 6:48
**** FEMALE 19 & UNDER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 105 Brooke Cilley 16 F19UN Soddy Daisy, TN 57:51 9:19
2 140 Amanda Escandon 16 F19UN Cleveland, TN 1:06:57 10:47
3 141 Lauren Gusso 17 F19UN Apison, TN 1:07:00 10:47
**** MALE 19 & UNDER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 97 Justin Joseph 13 M19UN Ooltewah, TN 56:33 9:07
**** FEMALE 20 - 24 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 82 Sandra Rudel 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 54:21 8:45
2 138 Madison Keizer 21 F2024 Ooltewah, TN 1:06:32 10:43
3 147 Shawnda Stewart 22 F2024 Cleveland, TN 1:09:27 11:11
**** MALE 20 - 24 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 47 Tim Zorca 21 M2024 Hixson, TN 40:30 6:31
2 54 Nathan Meharry 20 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 42:52 6:54
3 76 David Schoenebeck 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 51:00 8:13
4 80 Marcus Khuns 24 M2024 Unknown, XX 52:43 8:29
5 96 George Todd 24 M2024 Hixson, TN 56:29 9:06
6 101 Jeffrey Kite 24 M2024 Athens, TN 57:08 9:12
7 161 Justin Morgan 23 M2024 Unknown, XX 1:29:16 14:22
**** FEMALE 25 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 64 Allison Colberg 25 F2529 Unknown, XX 46:49 7:33
2 65 Karin Maucere 28 F2529 Ooltewah, TN 47:34 7:40
3 124 Chelsey Breedy 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:00:30 9:45
4 127 Courtney Hays 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:01:24 9:53
5 130 Heather Harrison 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:02:16 10:02
6 139 Alicia Fulbright 28 F2529 Etowah, TN 1:06:36 10:44
7 158 Alison Elder 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:20:08 12:54
**** MALE 25 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 44 Cullom Bay 29 M2529 Unknown, XX 38:41 6:14
2 67 David Pharr 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 47:56 7:43
3 85 Brent Perkerson 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 54:32 8:47
4 86 Jeremy Kluttz 29 M2529 Unknown, XX 54:42 8:49
5 108 Joseph St John 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 58:38 9:27
6 148 Brandon Escandon 27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:09:54 11:15
7 159 Brian Elder 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:20:08 12:54
**** FEMALE 30 - 34 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 81 Jaclyn Beckter 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 53:58 8:42
2 88 Khann Chov 32 F3034 Knoxville, TN 55:10 8:53
3 113 Jacky Gonneson 34 F3034 Unknown, XX 58:54 9:29
4 135 Jennifer Baggett 31 F3034 Signal Mountain, TN 1:04:35 10:24
5 142 Kara Winder 32 F3034 Athens, TN 1:07:34 10:53
6 143 Kimberly Sissom 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:08:03 10:57
7 144 Bethany Arnold 32 F3034 Manchester, TN 1:08:03 10:58
8 146 Taray Kelly 34 F3034 Unknown, XX 1:09:17 11:09
9 152 Malinda Hunter 30 F3034 Hixson, TN 1:16:04 12:15
10 156 Camilla Smith 30 F3034 Unknown, XX 1:19:57 12:52
**** MALE 30 - 34 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 52 Jimmy Przybylowicz 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 41:43 6:43
2 56 Russ Rogers 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 44:03 7:06
3 78 John Taylor 34 M3034 Cleveland, TN 52:09 8:24
4 83 Michael Ryan 31 M3034 Unknown, XX 54:23 8:46
5 157 Justin Smith 33 M3034 Unknown, XX 1:19:59 12:53
6 0 Ian Henderson 31 M3034 Knoxville, TN
**** FEMALE 35 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 57 Cindy Duck 35 F3539 Signal Mountain, TN 44:46 7:13
2 122 Cynthia Allman 37 F3539 Etowah, TN 1:00:22 9:43
3 150 Katrina Yuhas 38 F3539 Spring City, TN 1:15:42 12:11
4 154 Evin Norris 39 F3539 Hixson, TN 1:17:25 12:28
**** MALE 35 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 46 Nathan Kile 38 M3539 Signal Mountain, TN 40:26 6:31
2 48 Matthew Amick 36 M3539 Ringgold, GA 40:47 6:34
3 60 Derrick Marr 35 M3539 Cleveland, TN 45:40 7:21
4 94 Knot Miles 39 M3539 Unknown, XX 55:57 9:01
5 134 Steven Baggett 39 M3539 Signal Mountain, TN 1:04:35 10:24
**** FEMALE 40 - 44 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 62 Lisa Logan 41 F4044 Ringgold, GA 46:11 7:26
2 103 Kimberly Cilley 41 F4044 Soddy Daisy, TN 57:50 9:19
3 125 Julie Whitefield 42 F4044 Lebanon, TN 1:00:42 9:47
4 149 Wendy Tipton 41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:12:46 11:43
**** MALE 40 - 44 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 51 Tripp McCallie 44 M4044 Ringgold, GA 41:15 6:39
2 69 James Daresta 42 M4044 Cleveland, TN 48:14 7:46
3 84 Ryan Contorno 44 M4044 Unknown, XX 54:28 8:46
4 87 Anthony Spallone 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 54:53 8:50
5 98 Eric Joseph 40 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 56:34 9:07
6 117 Kirk Whitefield 42 M4044 Lebanon, TN 59:27 9:34
7 118 Chris Baurom 41 M4044 Unknown, XX 59:50 9:38
8 132 Pat Cerico 40 M4044 Unknown, XX 1:04:04 10:19
9 155 Jimmy Norris 41 M4044 Hixson, TN 1:17:26 12:28
**** FEMALE 45 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 71 Sue Barlow 48 F4549 Unknown, XX 49:28 7:58
2 137 Coleen Pruitt 49 F4549 Hixson, TN 1:06:21 10:41
3 151 Angela Haustman 46 F4549 Spring City, TN 1:15:45 12:12
4 162 Nicole McDowell 46 F4549 Signal Mountain, TN 1:55:16 18:33
**** MALE 45 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 42 Ryan Shrum 46 M4549 East Ridge, TN 37:51 6:06
2 99 Dave Porfiri 46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 56:39 9:07
3 100 Gregg Layne 47 M4549 Unknown, XX 57:02 9:11
4 107 Thomas Oliver 46 M4549 St Petersburg, FL 58:27 9:25
5 110 Sujeel Taj 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 58:45 9:28
6 114 David Glenn 46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 59:04 9:31
7 119 Jay Toney 46 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 59:54 9:39
8 120 Keith Turner 47 M4549 Unknown, XX 59:59 9:40
9 121 Edward Hunt 45 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 1:00:11 9:42
**** FEMALE 50 - 54 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 106 Beth Rice 54 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 57:55 9:20
2 111 Gwen Meeks 52 F5054 Jasper, TN 58:54 9:29
3 116 Brenda Zorca 51 F5054 Hixson, TN 59:25 9:34
4 145 Nadine Whitt 52 F5054 Manchester, TN 1:08:54 11:06
5 153 Ann Humphries 51 F5054 Cleveland, TN 1:17:02 12:24
**** MALE 50 - 54 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 61 Ray Kellum 50 M5054 Signal Mountain, TN 45:54 7:24
2 70 Andy Zorca 52 M5054 Hixson, TN 49:15 7:56
3 73 Mike Sparkman 52 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 50:28 8:08
4 77 Bernd Hessing 52 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 51:22 8:16
5 89 David Dehart 51 M5054 Signal Mountain, TN 55:18 8:54
6 90 Thomas Wilk 54 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 55:31 8:56
7 92 Toni Grossi 53 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 55:43 8:58
8 93 Joe Dumas 52 M5054 Signal Mountain, TN 55:44 8:59
9 129 Steve Tompkins 51 M5054 Unknown, XX 1:01:44 9:56
**** FEMALE 55 - 59 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 115 Cathy Gracey 58 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 59:25 9:34
**** MALE 55 - 59 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 66 Tommy Nichols 58 M5559 Rock Spring, GA 47:48 7:42
2 112 Bill Brock 55 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 58:54 9:29
3 136 David Halicks 56 M5559 Harrison, TN 1:04:55 10:27
**** FEMALE 60 - 64 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 128 Mildred Bethea 64 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 1:01:38 9:56
**** MALE 60 - 64 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 63 Roger Harris 60 M6064 Unknown, XX 46:40 7:31
2 72 John Crawley 61 M6064 Unknown, XX 49:38 8:00
3 74 Joe Axley 63 M6064 Athens, TN 50:35 8:09
4 75 Paul Whitt 62 M6064 Manchester, TN 50:39 8:09
5 123 Martin Klinghard 62 M6064 Hixson, TN 1:00:23 9:43
6 126 Tim Metcalf 61 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 1:01:13 9:52
7 133 Tom Gribben 62 M6064 Hixson, TN 1:04:22 10:22
**** FEMALE 65 - 69 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 131 Sue Anne Brown 67 F6569 Chattanooga, TN 1:02:24 10:03
**** MALE 65 - 69 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 109 Dan Bowles 67 M6569 Unknown, XX 58:41 9:27
2 160 John Meldorf III 65 M6569 Hixson, TN 1:25:21 13:45
**** FEMALE 70 & OVER ****
None entered.
**** MALE 70 & OVER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 68 Sergio Bianchini 72 M70OV East Ridge, TN 48:05 7:45
**** OVERALL FEMALE 5K ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 8 Ellie Shelton 13 FOPEN Chattanooga, TN 24:58 8:03
**** OVERALL MALE 5K ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 1 Christopher Butler 42 MOPEN Grant, AL 19:35 6:19
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 23 Paige Phillips 40 FMAST Chattanooga, TN 30:38 9:52
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 6 Bobby Smith 60 MMAST South Pittsburg, TN 24:37 7:56
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
None entered.
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 18 Thomas Sizemore 60 MGMST Unknown, XX 27:16 8:47
**** FEMALE 14 & UNDER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 19 Aly Butler 13 F14UN Unknown, XX 28:11 9:05
2 31 Stella Malecky 8 F14UN Unknown, XX 33:44 10:52
**** MALE 14 & UNDER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 5 Jax Rollins 12 M14UN Unknown, XX 24:14 7:48
2 27 Ian Wilson 10 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 31:50 10:15
3 35 Jivan Taj 12 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 35:32 11:26
4 58 Killian Malecky 6 M14UN Unknown, XX 45:26 14:38
**** FEMALE 15 - 19 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 30 Sophia Shelton 15 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 33:21 10:45
2 95 Kelsey Long 15 F1519 Soddy Daisy, TN 56:19 18:08
3 102 Chloe Long 16 F1519 Soddy Daisy, TN 57:38 18:33
**** MALE 15 - 19 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 7 Carter Glenn 16 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 24:44 7:58
2 10 Levi Carter 15 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 25:48 8:19
3 22 Jack Glenn 17 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 30:10 9:43
**** FEMALE 20 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 13 Kendi Cagle 24 F2029 Whitwell, TN 26:17 8:28
2 29 Jessica Hall 29 F2029 Whitwell, TN 32:48 10:34
3 33 Lauren Holcomb 24 F2029 Jasper, TN 35:23 11:24
4 50 Allison Escandon 26 F2029 Chattanooga, TN 41:05 13:14
5 79 Courtney Crackel 23 F2029 Spring City, TN 52:40 16:57
**** MALE 20 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 4 Matthew Chrnalogar 22 M2029 East Ridge, TN 23:11 7:28
2 14 Seth Paul 22 M2029 Chattanooga, TN 26:25 8:31
3 17 Benjamin Dicks 25 M2029 Chattanooga, TN 26:43 8:36
4 26 Will Stansfield 26 M2029 Unknown, XX 31:36 10:11
**** FEMALE 30 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 25 Kathleen Wohlers 35 F3039 Hixson, TN 31:29 10:08
2 32 Natalie Phillips 38 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 34:01 10:57
3 45 Laura Netles 36 F3039 Unknown, XX 38:53 12:31
4 49 Jennifer Plummer 32 F3039 Flintstone, GA 40:56 13:11
**** MALE 30 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 2 Ringo Long 37 M3039 Soddy Daisy, TN 21:52 7:02
2 3 Eric Sizemore 31 M3039 Unknown, XX 22:43 7:19
3 9 David Kemp 32 M3039 Unknown, XX 25:48 8:18
4 12 Alan Tantihachai 36 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 26:01 8:23
5 15 Blake Roberts 38 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 26:39 8:35
6 16 Andrew Kean 33 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 26:39 8:35
7 20 Andy Pearson 37 M3039 Ooltewah, TN 28:38 9:13
8 39 Jackson Hickman 33 M3039 Soddy Daisy, TN 36:26 11:44
9 59 Mark Malecky 35 M3039 Unknown, XX 45:26 14:38
**** FEMALE 40 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 38 Karen Spivey 44 F4049 Soddy Daisy, TN 35:51 11:33
2 41 Lisa Cahill 44 F4049 Unknown, XX 37:48 12:10
3 91 Stacy Boydston 45 F4049 Chattanooga, TN 55:36 17:54
**** MALE 40 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 11 Chris O'Connor 48 M4049 Unknown, XX 25:52 8:20
2 24 Dale Opperman 46 M4049 Dayton, TN 30:45 9:54
3 28 Peter Wilson 49 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 31:50 10:15
4 36 Mark Spivey 43 M4049 Soddy Daisy, TN 35:36 11:28
5 40 Kent Callison 41 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 36:54 11:53
**** FEMALE 50 - 59 ****
None entered.
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 ****
None entered.
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 & OVER ****
None entered.
**** MALE 60 & OVER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 21 Tony Arnold 71 M70OV Unknown, XX 28:59 9:20
(email John Hunt at nomarathonmoose@comcast.net)