Complete 2014 Waterfront Triathlon Results

1.5K Swim, 42K Bike & 10K Run Held Sunday, June 29

Sunday, June 29, 2014
  Pro-MALE 1 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1     2 Tony White            29   19:27    1:38   32:27 1:03:22    1:08   36:54         2:02:27


                                                MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.
   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    49 Tyler Jordan          26   21:21    1:47   31:29 1:01:47    0:58   37:12         2:03:03
    2   100 Tobias Deardorff      25   22:33    1:24   33:03 1:05:13    1:10   39:38         2:09:56
    3    48 Eric Cross            43   21:05    2:01   32:09 1:03:30    1:23   42:46         2:10:42

                                               FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1     3 Meghan Degan          24   21:29    1:27   37:19 1:13:55    1:00   39:14         2:17:02
    2    76 Deanna Newman         44   21:26    2:21   36:12 1:11:03    0:58   42:18         2:18:04
    3   122 Rebecca Carpenter     42   20:41    1:56   35:54 1:10:23    1:36   44:08         2:18:43

                                           BEGINNER-MALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   304 Andy Hamilton         34   28:41    3:49   40:11 1:20:29    2:40   51:39         2:47:16
    2   773 Zachary Shields       38   28:30    3:37   39:45 1:21:09    2:36   52:38         2:48:28
    3   657 Richard Parry         37   27:33    4:31   42:10 1:24:01    2:58   53:55         2:52:55

                                          BEGINNER-FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   380 Jenny Vance           32   25:23    3:51   45:01 1:29:41    1:51   43:28         2:44:11
    2   438 Katie Fennell         31   28:24    2:47   42:10 1:24:46    1:31   51:24         2:48:50
    3   334 Daniela Noya          29   31:06    3:04   43:01 1:24:50    1:57   55:33         2:56:27

                                            MALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    11 Bruce Gennari         48   18:15    1:42   35:01 1:07:31    1:29   42:52         2:11:47
    2    54 Clayton Tillery       40   21:30    1:54   33:36 1:05:43    0:56   44:25         2:14:26
    3    41 Timothy Newberg       44   20:29    1:56   35:33 1:09:08    1:18   43:31         2:16:20

                                           FEMALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    67 Marci Gray            40   21:58    2:15   39:30 1:17:45    1:11   45:47         2:28:53
    2   283 Colleen Capper        54   25:19    2:44   37:02 1:12:59    1:31   47:02         2:29:34
    3   184 Christine Grant       46   27:38    2:20   36:07 1:12:40    1:12   47:37         2:31:25

                                         MALE-GRANDMASTERS OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   237 Johnny Harrison       54   24:30    2:42   34:05 1:07:50    1:09   43:15         2:19:25
    2   186 Jack Haire            56   22:52    2:46   37:37 1:14:24    1:15   42:30         2:23:46
    3   191 Dan Jones             50   24:44    4:07   33:30 1:06:12    1:19   48:20         2:24:39

                                        FEMALE-GRANDMASTERS OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   376 Kathleen Johnston     55   23:36    2:23   41:26 1:21:51    1:07   47:42         2:36:37
    2   524 Kim Locher            53   29:47    2:32   39:06 1:17:10    1:32   47:03         2:38:02
    3   180 Judy Daggett          56   26:34    3:01   40:45 1:20:28    1:09   48:11    2:00 2:41:21

                                             CLYDESDALE 1 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   150 Barrett Sims          39   24:24    3:17   36:57 1:13:10    1:39   47:47         2:30:16
    2    95 Luke Bayer            33   25:47   15:26   37:07 1:12:37    1:39   50:45         2:46:12
    3    92 Andrei Lozovik        35   30:00    3:36   41:28 1:22:14    1:16   49:48         2:46:52
    4   306 Thomas Harris         34   27:49    2:21   39:01 1:16:59    2:18   57:19    2:00 2:48:44
    5   595 Adam Deimling         32   28:51    2:41   39:29 1:18:21    2:00 1:02:08         2:54:00
    6   476 David Callahan        34   27:41    2:45   41:07 1:22:50    1:01 1:11:31         3:05:46
    7   513 Daniel Speck          25   35:57    4:26   45:38 1:31:04    1:44 1:03:39         3:16:48
    8   558 Blake Ryan            31   30:47    3:46   43:33 1:26:48    3:08 1:16:50         3:21:16
    9   907 Chad Wallace          39   38:18    4:18   39:44 1:20:21    2:19 1:17:22         3:22:36
   10   135 Wei Liao              29   30:51    3:35   52:02 1:40:43    3:04 1:11:32         3:29:42
   11   494 Taylor Hinkle         25   37:06    4:16   51:32 1:44:04    3:17 1:05:02         3:33:44
   12   530 Trae Cody             24   36:46    3:21 1:14:39 1:57:50    3:30 1:16:15         3:57:40

                                            CLYDESDALE 40 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   344 Chris Potter          44   29:25    2:48   40:59 1:18:05    1:57   58:27         2:50:40
    2   434 Jay Curtin            41   29:05    3:52   40:04 1:18:37    2:40   58:13         2:52:26
    3   352 David Storm           43   27:39    2:43   40:00 1:21:37    1:35   59:15         2:52:47
    4   495 Stephen Holbrook      53   29:26    4:06   39:40 1:18:13    2:39 1:01:27         2:55:49
    5   971 Eddie Ferrell         41   28:54    3:59   41:30 1:22:11    2:00 1:02:15         2:59:17
    6   976 Dan Chmecina          46   28:50    4:11   47:02 1:33:52    1:53 1:10:49         3:19:33
    7    12 Jason Harden          42   33:20    4:37   50:04 1:38:45    3:53 1:09:00         3:29:33
    8   968 Jason Greer           42   40:19    6:36   50:42 1:42:20    3:34 1:22:07         3:54:54
    9   199 Doug Strommen         54   37:03    6:31   56:07 1:56:14    6:07 1:44:15         4:30:09

                                               ATHENA 1 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   326 Marne McLyman         34   27:27    2:55   45:21 1:28:56    1:31 1:00:48         3:01:36
    2   820 Lindsay Waibel        36   36:10    5:10   55:25 1:51:08    6:05 1:29:32         4:08:03
    3   607 Melissa Farley        37   39:24    5:28   57:40 1:53:33    3:02 1:26:55         4:08:21
    4   689 Wendy Tieck           38   33:07    6:42   56:19 1:53:41    6:09 1:41:21         4:20:59
    5   838 Bobbie Jo Meredith    31   41:10    4:12   58:35 2:04:13    4:00 1:28:28         4:22:01
    6   950 Melanie Silva         39   34:17    4:50 1:08:33 2:09:03    2:50 1:33:05         4:24:03
    7   664 Glorisa Reason        36   43:13    7:22 1:03:10 2:09:13    3:46 1:35:13         4:38:45

                                              ATHENA 40 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    79 Jennifer Rao          42   49:27    9:08 1:21:21 2:49:35    2:19 1:49:15         5:39:42
    2   668 Kelli Richardson      41   43:47                                    

                                             AQUABIKE-M 1 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    80 Paul Schriefer        50   21:21    5:03            0:01           26:24
    2   131 David Harrington      59   23:17    2:40   39:15 1:17:49    2:00 1:45:45
    3   248 Tony Robinson         37   31:09    4:36   35:52 1:10:50         1:46:34
    4   543 Greg Waddell          56   27:57    4:01   39:58 1:17:52         1:49:49
    5    17 Bill Dennis           58   32:25    3:14   39:24 1:19:58         1:55:36
    6   444 Larry Harwood         57   27:50    4:39   43:27 1:24:35         1:57:03
    7   425 Eric O'Neal           34   30:46    4:43 1:04:06 1:56:39         2:32:07

                                             AQUABIKE-F 1 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   128 Rebeccah Graves       37   25:28    3:03   41:54 1:21:47         1:50:17
    2   527 Natalie Taylor        51   28:44    3:22   40:25 1:20:10         1:52:15
    3   261 Jennifer Acuff        34   29:02    2:34   43:57 1:32:47         2:04:22
    4   622 Robin Hiers           49   35:37    3:19   44:28 1:30:07         2:09:01
    5   397 Laura Gilmour         51   29:39    2:44   48:29 1:38:38         2:11:00
    6    24 Sheryl Shectman       33   24:26    3:58   54:20 1:45:48         2:14:11
    7   878 Kathy Couch           43   45:26    6:40   48:19 1:36:20         2:28:26
    8   144 Cathy Morgan          55   34:17    5:08   57:58 1:56:09         2:35:33
    9   151 Anne Smith            54   39:44    7:06   58:40 1:54:52         2:41:40
   10   837 Dee Leonard           43   52:24    5:44   57:16 1:57:34         2:55:41


                                          PARATRIATHLETE-F 1 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    55 Elizabeth Baker       40   26:10    5:01   43:13 1:25:40    2:10   54:26         2:53:26
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                     MALE TEAM
Place Team Name                      Team Member1         Team Member2         Team Member3         City                 Sta Final     
===== ============================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ======================== =======
    1 Andy-Randy                     Andy Adams           Randy Murphy                                       Chattanooga  TN 2:47:33
    2 Run for God - Junior Tri       Brett Hollis         Lane Hollis          Ethan Langford                     Dalton  GA 2:48:31
    3 Team Mort                      Corte Iarossi        Matt Brooks                                        Chattanooga  TN 2:48:54
    4 Campbell Clan                  Jeffery Marks        Haden Campbell       Tom Campbell                 Murfreesboro  TN 2:48:54
    5 Beards & Ponytails             Conrad Blunck        Charles Hunter       William McGarity               Birmingham  AL 2:50:13
    6 We came for Brewhaus           Cody Fooshee         Matthew Scott                                     Fayetteville  GA 2:58:36
    7 2 GuysTri                      Brent Stevens        Matthew Bowles                                         Cumming  GA 3:03:12
    8 Team WTF                       Jason Morris         Rob Clemons          Russ Jones                        Atlanta  GA 3:41:28
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                     MALE TEAM
Place Team Name                         Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 Andy-Randy                       28:16    2:26   37:05 1:14:14    0:57 1:01:42         2:47:33
    2 Run for God - Junior Tri         27:06    1:53   39:55 1:21:18    0:42   57:34         2:48:31
    3 Team Mort                        32:25    5:05   42:26 1:24:12    0:55   46:18         2:48:54
    4 Campbell Clan                    33:27    2:11   42:07 1:24:36    0:46   47:56         2:48:54
    5 Beards & Ponytails               24:05    2:04   52:39 1:39:21    0:41   44:03         2:50:13
    6 We came for Brewhaus             24:24    2:32   43:20 1:26:26    2:32 1:02:44         2:58:36
    7 2 GuysTri                        29:32    3:41   48:40 1:38:45    0:53   50:24         3:03:12
    8 Team WTF                         25:09    5:20   57:02 1:55:45    0:57 1:14:18         3:41:28
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                    FEMALE TEAM
Place Team Name                      Team Member1         Team Member2         Team Member3         City                 Sta Final     
===== ============================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ======================== =======
    1 Injured Pink Podium Ninj       Kari Bradley         Andrea Hillman                                         Decatur  GA 2:45:23
    2 Middle Child Syndrome Re       Ali Whittier         Holly Kimsey         Clare Mills                   Chattanooga  TN 2:46:26
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                    FEMALE TEAM
Place Team Name                         Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 Injured Pink Podium Ninj         24:37    2:37   41:14 1:20:31    0:42   56:58         2:45:23
    2 Middle Child Syndrome Re         29:34    2:21   40:56 1:20:51    0:41   53:01         2:46:26
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                     COED TEAM
Place Team Name                      Team Member1         Team Member2         Team Member3         City                 Sta Final     
===== ============================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ======================== =======
    1 GOYA                           Daniel Main          Jessica Marlier      Chirag Tolia                   Chattanoog  TN 2:28:03
    2 Humble Warriors                Russ Rogers          Richard Rogers       Janice Cornett                Chattanooga  TN 2:39:47
    3 Karma Dharma                   Howard Brown         Chris O'Connor       Elizabeth O'Connor            Chattanooga  TN 3:02:59
    4 Will Tri for Beer              Jaclin Mozzicato     William Fochtmann                                      Atlanta  GA 3:04:17
    5 TwoJoesandaDoc                 Joe Dumas            Bob Cutrer           Jo Kellum                           Hixon  TN 3:12:25
    6 James Family Duo               Susan James          Jeff James                                          Cantonment  FL 3:14:14
    7 Two Poles and a Hole           Michael Johnson      Kristina Guy         Pat Hagan                 Fort Oglethorpe  GA 3:23:03
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                     COED TEAM
Place Team Name                         Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 GOYA                             26:45    2:11   39:31 1:18:59    0:45   37:26    2:00 2:28:03
    2 Humble Warriors                  25:40    2:32   42:29 1:25:41    0:58   42:58    2:00 2:39:47
    3 Karma Dharma                     28:36    3:17   45:06 1:32:36    0:52   57:41         3:02:59
    4 Will Tri for Beer                32:03    2:22   45:39 1:30:10    0:45   59:00         3:04:17
    5 TwoJoesandaDoc                   31:41    2:37   49:50 1:41:07    0:49   56:14         3:12:25
    6 James Family Duo                 28:08    2:32   48:56 1:39:59    0:52 1:02:45         3:14:14
    7 Two Poles and a Hole             41:35    2:47   45:45 1:30:52    0:52 1:07:00         3:23:03
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                    FAMILY TEAM
Place Team Name                      Team Member1         Team Member2         Team Member3         City                 Sta Final     
===== ============================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ======================== =======
    1 3 Shives Tri                   Janelle Shives       Ian Shives           Jason Shives                       Purvis  MS 2:53:44
    2 The Torrs                      Trevor Torr          Denine Torr          Sean Torr                  Hendersonville  TN 2:56:33
    3 The Fighting Irish             Lydia Hall           Hunter Hackworth     Regina Hall                   Chattanooga  TN 3:10:25
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                    FAMILY TEAM
Place Team Name                         Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 3 Shives Tri                     30:09    2:11   38:40 1:19:45    0:46   58:55    2:00 2:53:44
    2 The Torrs                        22:41    1:58   44:34 1:27:57    1:01 1:02:58         2:56:33
    3 The Fighting Irish               28:52    2:40   49:12 1:40:18    0:49   57:49         3:10:25

                                                MALE 1 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   522 Collin Gwaltney       18   26:19    3:31   40:44 1:20:41    1:01   40:07         2:31:38
    2    10 Christian Torbett     19   22:34    3:47         1:23:53    2:03   53:59         2:46:14
    3    19 Matthew Harry         18   21:11    2:54   48:32 1:38:54    1:35 1:01:07         3:05:39
    4   328 Matthew McNaughton    19   34:53    2:39   47:56 1:35:15    1:45 1:09:41         3:24:12
    5   759 Connor Webber         19   30:49    3:36   49:05 1:39:41    1:34 1:10:12         3:25:50

                                               FEMALE 1 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    82 Rachel Solomon        16   23:10    3:28   48:17 1:37:03    1:58 1:02:29         3:08:05
    2   106 Delaney Miller        19   25:05    1:45   47:21 1:34:47    1:57 1:09:44         3:13:17

                                               MALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    42 Patrick Obrien        22   22:12    2:05   36:07 1:11:30    1:01   40:53         2:17:39
    2   321 Matthew Lee           20   24:36    2:18   37:15 1:15:25    1:23   41:41         2:25:21
    3   381 Joshua Witt           23   22:42    2:14   37:39 1:13:41    1:18   45:49         2:25:42
    4   207 Christopher Wilson    24   24:12    2:07   39:14 1:17:18    1:37   47:17         2:32:29
    5   384 Michael Benvenuti     24   24:53    3:24   38:40 1:16:11    1:50   47:24         2:33:41
    6   194 Zachary McCormick     21   31:21    2:19   35:58 1:12:54    0:46   50:13         2:37:31
    7   817 Clark Templeton       21   31:22    2:29   43:22 1:25:45    1:55   47:12         2:48:41
    8   458 Ross Faires           20   29:17    2:40   43:53 1:29:02    1:37   56:46         2:59:21
    9   360 Jacob Tygielski       24   25:15    3:07   41:56 1:25:32    1:37 1:06:58         3:02:26
   10   441 Jason Greer           24   32:54    2:57   46:25 1:34:17    2:04 1:01:52         3:14:03
   11   847 Edward Byrd           22   30:12    4:47   45:49 1:35:48    2:03 1:14:38         3:27:26

                                              FEMALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   366 Molly Wiygul          23   24:41    2:52   41:17 1:21:26    1:16   43:46         2:33:59
    2    56 Jennifer Aronoff      24   21:06    3:01   41:40 1:23:16    1:30   56:16         2:45:07
    3   257 Kiersten Vradenburgh  23   29:29    2:17   45:00 1:28:56    1:45   47:13         2:49:38
    4   188 Kelly Harms           23   22:06    3:31   44:55 1:29:01    1:09   59:49         2:55:34
    5   196 Katelyn O'Dunne       24   26:25    3:30   43:47 1:26:16    3:06   57:39         2:56:54
    6   915 Julia Hudnut-Beumler  23   36:20    4:41   52:35 1:46:20    3:59 1:02:46         3:34:03
    7   126 Heather Donaghy       22   29:13                                    

                                               MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   377 Chris Nasser          26   24:37    2:15   34:01 1:07:02    1:13   38:57         2:14:01
    2    45 Marcel Broghammer     26   22:21    1:47   34:07 1:07:19    1:05   41:45         2:14:14
    3    93 Sam Miller            28   22:45    2:10   35:14 1:09:49    0:50   41:23         2:16:56
    4   156 Drew Streip           26   23:16    2:21   34:34 1:10:01    1:05   41:36         2:18:16
    5    25 David Shelley         28   24:14    1:56   34:24 1:07:44    1:14   45:17         2:20:23
    6    28 Chad Williamson       29   21:28    1:50   32:56 1:16:58    1:29   39:09         2:20:54
    7   266 Jack Findley          28   29:17    2:55   33:55 1:07:37    1:24   40:21         2:21:32
    8    43 Alex Sharp            27   22:51    2:15   34:25 1:07:43    1:16   49:24         2:23:28
    9   379 Glenn Rudolph         27   26:20    2:02   33:37 1:06:22    0:47   49:17         2:24:46
   10   269 Don Humphreys         26   29:03    2:33   33:48 1:07:47    1:02   45:23         2:25:45
   11   255 Nicholas Vermillion   27   25:12    3:15   39:41 1:18:44    1:08   44:41         2:32:57
   12   216 Branten Kreuzkamp     29   25:58    2:12   39:13 1:17:05    1:14   48:29         2:34:56
   13   446 Alex Hughes           26   26:29    2:16   38:21 1:15:59    1:21   49:24         2:35:27
   14   460 Joseph Greer          28   30:10    3:07   39:19 1:17:48    2:00   44:10         2:37:12
   15   740 Tyler Quarles         26   29:33    2:58   38:24 1:16:00    1:41   48:52         2:39:02
   16   130 Travis Hampton        25   25:21    2:32   38:44 1:18:20    1:42   54:18         2:42:11
   17   220 Lee Sims              27   25:55    3:00   40:21 1:18:21    1:49   55:51         2:44:53
   18   221 Timothy Tincher       25   26:57    3:13   48:22 1:26:50    2:13   47:00         2:46:10
   19    37 James McDowell        29   29:53    3:42   42:18 1:24:42    2:13   50:32         2:51:01
   20   361 Zachery Tyler         25   32:03    3:46   43:42 1:24:24    2:16   51:05         2:53:31
   21   440 Tj Gephart            28   28:51    3:36   44:12 1:28:47    1:25   55:09         2:57:46
   22   901 Nicholas Rutledge     25   29:33    6:06   42:49 1:27:04    3:41   52:10         2:58:31
   23   897 James M. Parrish      27   36:42    2:51   44:26 1:28:37    1:09   49:20         2:58:36
   24   898 David Pearce          27   31:37    2:18   48:04 1:29:49    2:06   56:00         3:01:48
   25   712 Kevin Underwood       29   30:10    2:51   43:29 1:28:09    2:25 1:01:10         3:04:45
   26   887 Grayson Holland       25   33:14    7:25   44:16 1:27:08    4:11   57:15         3:09:11
   27   746 Peter Browning        28   28:00    4:46   46:48 1:37:05    1:46   58:41         3:10:15
   28    98 Galen Brunson         26   34:42    3:24   38:12 1:17:26    1:26 1:15:09         3:12:05
   29   649 Michael Moore         27   32:26    3:18   47:16 1:33:40    1:04 1:05:48         3:16:15
   30   967 Stefun Jackson        29   32:58    4:15   48:55 1:38:01    2:08 1:01:28         3:18:47
   31   902 Kyle Shipman          27   44:46    6:52   54:43 1:49:59    3:28 1:39:47         4:24:50
   32    26 Jeffrey Shelley       29   22:06    1:44   32:53 1:04:24                          

                                              FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   318 Susan (susie) Kelly   28   28:02    2:10   38:17 1:15:49    1:35   48:57         2:36:31
    2    27 Jenny Von Jouanne     25   20:29    2:03   42:12 1:23:15    1:38   50:22         2:37:46
    3   375 Kristi Hewitt         27   23:41    2:50   38:20 1:16:19    1:33   54:34         2:38:56
    4   297 Emily Findley         26   27:16    2:16   39:42 1:18:09    1:47   48:13    2:00 2:39:39
    5   697 Maranda Wilkinson     27   30:35    2:48   37:29 1:15:42    2:14   50:51         2:42:08
    6   181 Mary Emily Davidson   29   31:18    2:53   37:14 1:13:15    1:25   54:03         2:42:53
    7   109 Rebecca Rush          29   25:57    2:31   40:19 1:19:56    1:24   54:13         2:43:59
    8   177 Meghan Campagna       29   22:19    3:20   42:35 1:23:32    2:33   54:24         2:46:06
    9     8 Lindsey Kenny         28   27:24    3:27   42:02 1:22:43    2:00   53:31         2:49:02
   10    99 Katherine Curtiss     25   22:58    2:58   46:55 1:32:21    1:57   50:06         2:50:18
   11   921 Marissa Bell          26   30:41    4:09   43:55 1:26:01    3:17   54:55         2:59:01
   12    31 Anne Campeau          27   25:55    3:01   46:12 1:33:32    1:48   57:34         3:01:48
   13   803 Stephanie Lorino      29   31:12    2:38   44:53 1:31:18    1:52   55:30         3:02:29
   14   667 Liz Regnitz           25   29:22    3:57   45:24 1:31:05    2:12   58:46         3:05:20
   15   642 Meghan McNulty        26   28:30    4:18   46:33 1:33:21    1:52 1:02:28         3:10:27
   16   463 Kristen Jurinko       27   25:50    3:53   48:07 1:35:23    2:12 1:06:22         3:13:39
   17   800 Allison Knott         29   25:58    3:50   48:12 1:35:02    2:58 1:05:58         3:13:45
   18   227 Kim Bloomquist        28   34:46    3:39   48:39 1:38:52    2:32   56:57         3:16:44
   19   511 Lacey Saul            28   29:52    4:55   47:14 1:34:47    3:13 1:04:55         3:17:42
   20   396 Beth Felts            29   29:32    3:54   48:57 1:42:38    2:34 1:02:44         3:21:21
   21   827 Rebekah Dance         26   36:28    3:08   51:59 1:46:45    1:04   55:35         3:22:58
   22   508 Brooke Powell         28   30:31    3:30   51:09 1:42:52    2:13 1:04:55         3:24:00
   23   641 Victoria McGee        28   32:31    3:50   52:34 1:42:19    2:19 1:03:13         3:24:10
   24   568 Lacy Bobo             28   32:24    3:49   48:03 1:36:11    2:22 1:11:37         3:26:21
   25   648 Jessica M Moore       29   37:02    3:23   50:19 1:40:02    2:15 1:11:05         3:33:45
   26   579 Maribeth Butts        29   34:37    2:53   48:41 1:39:26    1:38 1:22:07         3:40:38
   27   939 Lauren Mills          27   30:21    4:29   53:31 1:47:42    2:28 1:16:59         3:41:57
   28   279 Katerina Borsch       28   31:34    5:59   53:40 1:50:35    2:22 1:13:24         3:43:51
   29   596 Meredith Neal Delk    27   32:47    3:37   53:56 1:48:57    2:59 1:18:24         3:46:42
   30   777 Cheryl Birks          26   31:55    5:03   54:05 1:48:43    2:50 1:19:50         3:48:20
   31   676 Ashley Schenk         26   28:41    3:18   56:49 1:55:29    1:40 1:29:03         3:58:10

                                               MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   116 Eddie Ferguson        34   22:30    1:52   33:42 1:06:25    1:13   40:32         2:12:31
    2   141 Joseph McLeod         31   23:22    2:16   34:33 1:08:04    1:21   41:54         2:16:56
    3     4 Jason Baxter          33   19:43    2:28   35:42 1:09:07    1:35   45:26         2:18:17
    4   171 Blake Snyder          34   25:12    2:31   34:41 1:07:54    0:57   42:03         2:18:36
    5   114 Bret Crossland        32   25:12    2:00   34:29 1:08:09    1:05   43:31         2:19:55
    6    60 Tom Dillard           31   24:52    2:07   35:53 1:10:01    1:09   45:10         2:23:17
    7   311 Brett Hulgan          33   23:39    2:20   34:51 1:08:43    1:45   49:13         2:25:38
    8   532 Ed Crossman           34   27:56    2:53   34:34 1:08:31    1:28   46:03         2:26:48
    9   421 Travis Gower          34   26:32    2:30   37:50 1:14:53    1:12   41:57         2:27:02
   10   103 Philip Hauserman      33   22:37    2:35   36:50 1:12:15    1:25   48:26         2:27:16
   11   124 Mariano Cebrian       30   22:45    2:27   39:57 1:17:23    1:32   44:47         2:28:52
   12    23 Matt Reese            33   25:31    3:09   37:14 1:13:09    1:27   46:19         2:29:34
   13   101 Curt Elverd           31   22:23    2:01   37:29 1:13:16    1:24   52:49         2:31:50
   14   219 James Reynolds        30   26:31    2:00   39:30 1:16:41    1:17   45:32         2:32:00
   15   259 Jeff Wilkerson        31   26:20    2:59   37:21 1:14:16    1:26   47:03         2:32:02
   16   206 Joe White             34   26:24    2:30   36:27 1:13:10    2:03   48:35         2:32:41
   17   591 Chandler Creel        30   27:30    2:07   37:39 1:14:53    1:38   47:24         2:33:30
   18   509 Tyler Prentice        34   26:42    2:18   36:25 1:11:19    1:32   51:42         2:33:31
   19   159 Taylor Ellis          32   27:28    2:37   39:19 1:16:44    1:03   46:11         2:34:01
   20    39 Aaron Myers           33   24:23    2:49   38:17 1:15:07    1:24   50:47         2:34:29
   21   452 Christopher Roberts   33   25:47    2:44   38:20 1:16:47    2:06   47:32         2:34:53
   22   241 Clayton Montgomery    32   28:13    2:22   38:41 1:15:44    1:47   47:02         2:35:05
   23   316 Tyler Johnson         31   28:24    3:06   38:44 1:17:08    1:38   44:58         2:35:11
   24   270 Herchel Portella      30   26:13    2:29   39:00 1:15:38    1:28   50:21         2:36:06
   25   137 Daniel Loveless       32   24:44    2:37   38:18 1:16:56    1:42   50:40         2:36:38
   26   336 Christian Orth        32   24:17    2:33   38:50 1:15:54    1:23   53:40         2:37:45
   27   362 Jeremy Vastola        34   27:17    3:10   37:24 1:13:35    1:55   51:53         2:37:47
   28   233 Jeremy Davidson       32   32:54    2:49   37:53 1:14:25    1:09   46:42         2:37:56
   29    16 Elliott Dement        30   21:39    2:51   38:21 1:15:35    1:24   58:26         2:39:53
   30    18 Joseph Dollar         33   29:24    2:21   38:12 1:16:38    1:19   50:11    2:00 2:41:52
   31   492 Nate Harper           30   28:23    2:25   39:26 1:17:06    1:34   52:30         2:41:57
   32   129 Matthew Hammett       32   23:39    3:26   43:17 1:24:12    1:39   49:38         2:42:32
   33   299 Will Fowler           33   30:34    2:16   37:35 1:14:44    2:06   56:38         2:46:17
   34   132 Jeff Holloway         30   27:51    2:57   43:05 1:24:26    1:58   49:08         2:46:18
   35   417 Jason Suhy            34   34:57    2:37   38:59 1:18:00    1:36   49:19         2:46:27
   36   488 Jeremy Freeman        32   29:34    3:06   41:24 1:20:26    1:19   53:27         2:47:49
   37   718 Steven Fox            31   24:21    2:33   42:04 1:23:05    1:02   57:20         2:48:18
   38   238 Daniel Hudgins        30   34:30    3:04   41:31 1:21:49    1:27   49:18         2:50:07
   39   666 Trevor Reeves         34   32:16    4:21   39:12 1:17:39    2:09   54:51         2:51:14
   40   585 Andrew Conn           32   27:49    3:40   40:05 1:18:58    2:08   57:48    2:00 2:52:21
   41   168 Mike Morris           32   26:04    3:15   42:05 1:23:19    1:37   59:04         2:53:17
   42   938 Andrew Martin         31   27:16    3:51   43:24 1:26:40    2:07   54:06         2:53:59
   43   501 Garrett Molzer        33   29:23    2:14   39:21 1:18:44    2:05 1:02:15         2:54:39
   44   287 Joel Christensen      34   30:17    3:37   42:39 1:23:38    1:37   56:54         2:56:01
   45   363 Dustin Walker         33   30:34    4:12   43:09 1:24:26    2:36   54:26         2:56:12
   46   346 Shawn Roberts         33   28:07    2:50   39:38 1:20:48    1:44 1:03:13         2:56:41
   47   715 Jason Thomas          32   33:46    4:42   38:34 1:16:50    2:06   59:55         2:57:18
   48   290 Wade Coppinger        34   27:47    4:02   44:15 1:28:01    2:41   56:43         2:59:13
   49   152 Stewart Smith         32   23:11    4:43   43:02 1:23:50    1:28 1:06:19         2:59:31
   50   690 Greg Tolan            30   36:23    3:08   39:10 1:19:20    2:49   56:12    2:00 2:59:51
   51   589 Daniel Cosby          34   34:45    2:53   43:06 1:24:53    2:08   55:35         3:00:12
   52   978 Matthew Krivanek      32   31:08    3:10   41:20 1:22:52    1:15 1:02:31         3:00:54
   53   856 Christopher Winslett  32   29:26    3:43   40:33 1:22:03    1:45 1:04:39         3:01:34
   54   743 Justin Wade           34   28:57    4:34   46:05 1:30:15    1:34   58:14         3:03:33
   55   382 Wes Wright            33   25:17    3:02   58:33 1:39:37    1:10   55:00         3:04:03
   56   244 John Niemann          30   24:19    3:35   45:45 1:30:36    2:03 1:05:07         3:05:38
   57   146 Joseph Raboin         32   28:39    2:59   42:28 1:25:50    2:07 1:06:39         3:06:12
   58   896 Sean Miller           34   28:11    3:05   46:11 1:32:34    1:44 1:00:58         3:06:30
   59   563 Dustan Atkinson       31   31:48    4:13   41:50 1:23:49    1:50 1:06:34         3:08:12
   60   785 Blake Defoor          33   36:21    4:01   48:44 1:36:37    1:52   52:12         3:11:01
   61   951 Eddie Poloche         34   27:57    3:22   43:28 1:29:52    1:28 1:09:56         3:12:31
   62   323 Jeffrey Maddux        34   29:02    3:30   45:21 1:28:52    2:13 1:09:11         3:12:46
   63   925 Stephen Clark         31   33:57    6:37   46:40 1:33:29    2:15   57:37         3:13:53
   64   659 Brent Powell          30   31:55    3:30   48:03 1:35:01    2:01 1:03:06         3:15:32
   65   727 Shae Hinson           33   35:59    2:58   43:28 1:25:58    1:51 1:09:43         3:16:26
   66   859 Michael Cohen         34   31:52    3:26   44:26 1:31:52    2:38 1:06:41         3:16:28
   67   359 John Turner           31   30:58    3:27   44:59 1:29:18    2:50 1:10:40         3:17:10
   68   930 Nick Erneston         34   30:08    3:28   49:01 1:39:42    3:34 1:03:21         3:20:12
   69   682 Mark Steinle          34   31:11    4:47   47:08 1:38:20    1:29 1:08:29         3:24:14
   70   675 Steve Saussy          31   31:56    4:00   46:44 1:32:21    2:34 1:15:13         3:26:02
   71   616 Juan Gonzalez         34   35:07    5:51   48:19 1:36:29    6:02 1:09:14         3:32:39
   72   598 Derek Dickard         30   32:13    9:44   48:27 1:36:33    6:01 1:09:13         3:33:42
   73   944 Travis Thompson       31   30:31    5:11   50:12 1:44:30    1:10 1:14:41         3:36:00
   74   735 Matt Murray           30   30:28    5:02   48:53 1:40:49    2:05 1:18:38         3:37:00
   75   850 Nik Meeks             32   37:38    6:14   47:50 1:37:08    1:44 1:21:33         3:44:16

                                              FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   147 Bethany Rutledge      33   24:50    2:45   38:21 1:15:34    1:27   44:33         2:29:06
    2    94 Erica Verdin          30   21:09    3:19   41:28 1:21:37    1:36   47:01         2:34:40
    3   271 Sarah Portella        31   26:25    2:13   38:54 1:17:31    1:07   47:48         2:35:02
    4   139 Melissa McDonald      30   24:31    2:22   41:56 1:22:45    1:32   51:01         2:42:09
    5   772 Alison Sawyer         33   28:31    2:49   40:55 1:22:29    1:21   47:04         2:42:13
    6   345 Alexandra Ricca       30   26:20    2:33   41:55 1:24:07    1:41   50:39         2:45:18
    7   312 Jessica Hulgan        33   27:36    2:15   40:35 1:20:52    1:22   53:17         2:45:20
    8   331 Ashley Nichols        32   25:30    2:55   40:32 1:19:06    1:39   57:03         2:46:12
    9   844 Candace Zipf          32   32:31    2:20   38:56 1:19:14    1:21   51:57         2:47:21
   10   313 Lauren Jackson        30   25:22    3:20   44:51 1:29:18    2:02   51:09         2:51:08
   11   710 Anne-Cecile Huby      32   29:02    2:01   41:34 1:23:22    1:24   54:02    2:00 2:51:48
   12    71 Elizabeth Kivus       30   33:56    4:16   43:35 1:25:12    1:53   46:51         2:52:06
   13   409 Jessica Miller        33   28:24    2:43   43:22 1:27:32    1:59   51:53         2:52:29
   14   265 Sarah Chari           33   26:36    4:12   46:42 1:27:30    1:52   54:03         2:54:11
   15   724 Angela Harmison       33   33:10    3:21   42:02 1:25:43    2:13   50:11         2:54:35
   16   470 Angel Bachuss         33   30:00    2:49   43:40 1:26:04    1:29   55:49         2:56:10
   17   428 Leslie Anderson       31   28:36    2:24   42:05 1:23:06    1:47 1:01:46         2:57:36
   18   190 Melissa Hudson        31   26:10    4:30   45:35 1:32:16    2:04   52:57         2:57:55
   19   315 Casey Jenkins         34   30:01    2:56   46:38 1:32:00    1:42   52:42         2:59:19
   20   459 Lauren Fogarty        34   30:07    3:27   44:54 1:29:16    1:57   54:48         2:59:34
   21   587 Paula Cooper          33   34:39    3:31   41:40 1:22:45    1:44 1:00:34         3:03:10
   22   293 Melissa Daniel        30   28:56    2:57   45:17 1:30:33    1:06 1:01:36         3:05:07
   23   920 Eve-Marie Quintin     32   31:23    7:15   45:48 1:30:59    3:15   53:35         3:06:26
   24   741 Kristen Schulz        34   32:16    3:18   41:00 1:24:05    2:10 1:05:28         3:07:17
   25   646 Nancy Mitchell        33   35:49    3:39   46:25 1:31:46    1:43   57:40         3:10:35
   26    50 Kristin Kelly         33   26:09    4:10   45:59 1:29:52    3:07 1:07:38         3:10:54
   27   615 Rachel Glandon        30   27:44    3:21   46:49 1:33:42    2:01 1:05:36         3:12:23
   28   810 Bertha Robles         30   33:35    3:25   46:22 1:32:53    3:16 1:00:23         3:13:30
   29   725 Crystal Henry         30   33:00    3:04   41:29 1:23:29    2:51 1:13:02         3:15:23
   30   127 Stephanie Gobler      32   32:21    3:29   44:45 1:25:23    2:01 1:14:34         3:17:46
   31   203 Sara Thompson         34   29:43    3:01   45:48 1:30:58    2:11 1:11:59         3:17:50
   32   960 Bethany Wagner        30   32:27    4:10   48:06 1:37:21    3:16 1:01:02         3:18:15
   33   913 Ashley Vandrell       34   34:16    2:36   44:52 1:31:22    2:31 1:08:44         3:19:27
   34   822 Jennifer Wilson       31   34:30    4:13   41:49 1:25:07    2:55 1:13:11         3:19:54
   35   745 Alison Unger          33   30:31    4:48   47:35 1:37:49    2:25 1:04:44         3:20:15
   36   787 Tiffany Dixon         34   29:54    2:48   53:40 1:51:10    4:38   55:15         3:23:42
   37   671 Julie Robison         33   30:13    3:51   50:38 1:43:03    1:25 1:06:41         3:25:11
   38   816 Cassidy Sutherland    31   30:06    4:11   49:35 1:39:27    2:57 1:24:50         3:41:29
   39   928 Julie Decker          34   35:16    8:01   47:16 1:36:40    5:15 1:17:14         3:42:24
   40   834 Susan Ingber          30   31:46    4:02   53:53 1:50:14    3:24 1:14:30         3:43:53
   41   167 Melissa Morris        30   30:25    3:51   51:35 1:40:44    2:42 1:29:38         3:47:17
   42   419 Cassandra Wright      32   30:04    4:01   53:08 1:50:55    2:57 1:21:29         3:49:24
   43    65 Michelle Gilreath     33   38:43    4:39   50:58 1:46:20    3:23 1:20:40         3:53:43
   44   747 Avital Cohen          30   33:06    4:39   54:31 1:53:58    3:18 1:19:04         3:54:04
   45   750 Dana Haberling        34   31:14    6:01   52:17 1:45:43    4:43 1:31:30         3:59:09

                                               MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   115 Eric Dunn             39   24:18    1:33   33:05 1:04:40    1:29   37:27    2:00 2:11:25
    2   148 John Rutledge         37   24:04    2:18   35:12 1:09:30    0:52   45:47         2:22:29
    3   332 Derek Nordman         38   23:51    2:29   36:08 1:11:31    1:19   45:29         2:24:38
    4   215 Frank Gregalit        37   25:59    2:12   36:32 1:13:04    1:24   42:52         2:25:30
    5   320 Aaron Leach           39   28:24    2:46   36:15 1:11:30    1:45   41:15         2:25:38
    6   185 Matt Gregory          35   30:53    3:02   36:35 1:11:49    1:13   41:01         2:27:56
    7   104 Chris Johnson         37   26:22    1:57   37:18 1:14:18    1:26   45:40         2:29:41
    8   869 Jonathan Vanwinkle    37   30:46    2:11   35:59 1:12:19    1:32   43:50         2:30:36
    9   319 Daniel Kirby          36   28:07    3:14   35:58 1:11:36    1:39   46:46         2:31:19
   10   857 Kevin Boucher         36   27:34    3:48   39:05 1:16:58    1:54   42:36         2:32:48
   11   302 Trace Hall            38   25:46    2:13   38:53 1:15:13    1:50   47:52         2:32:52
   12   155 Andy Stevens          37   24:22    2:26   38:16 1:15:37    2:17   48:42         2:33:21
   13   294 Michael D'Antignac    39   26:01    2:52   38:25 1:16:59    1:26   47:19         2:34:34
   14    14 Chris Bain            35   25:54    2:11   37:29 1:13:45    1:24   51:24         2:34:35
   15   197 Jonathan Sierra       36   26:30    2:46   36:57 1:13:26    1:48   50:21    2:00 2:36:49
   16   635 Matt Mantz            36   26:21    2:07   39:13 1:17:04    1:28   50:28         2:37:26
   17   264 Joshua Chari          35   26:28    4:29   38:06 1:14:40    1:43   50:53         2:38:11
   18   258 Jason Webb            39   25:13    4:10   41:37 1:22:48    1:34   45:28         2:39:10
   19   140 Kevin McKenna         36   23:04    3:28   39:18 1:17:36    1:57   53:56         2:39:58
   20   795 Pj Hamm               35   30:42    3:17   37:31 1:15:24    1:57   49:43         2:41:01
   21   619 Rich Heidal           35   25:28    2:37   40:47 1:20:22    1:18   51:43         2:41:26
   22   503 Chris Omary           37   29:08    2:41   40:25 1:18:13    1:52   50:07         2:41:58
   23   183 Clynton Gourlay       37   30:57    2:34   38:31 1:16:42    1:11   50:40         2:42:02
   24   786 Jeremy Dixon          35   28:28    2:22   38:44 1:16:57    2:02   54:20         2:44:07
   25   594 Antonio De La Fuente  35   28:53    2:16   42:32 1:23:41    1:14   48:26         2:44:28
   26   273 Robert Thompson       36   29:03    3:02         1:19:14    3:13   51:48         2:46:17
   27   620 Dan Henry             38   30:27    3:20         1:15:45    1:58   56:26         2:47:54
   28   399 Bret Hightower        35   28:41    2:36   43:21 1:24:12    1:34   51:48         2:48:49
   29   537 Phillip Kerlin        36   28:57    3:45   42:49 1:23:58    2:18   50:04         2:49:00
   30   451 Seth Ramaley          39   28:54    3:52   40:36 1:21:23    1:30   53:32         2:49:09
   31   205 Chipper Walters       35   31:02    2:31   40:26 1:20:01    1:48   54:05         2:49:24
   32   166 Lucas Moersdorf       35   23:17    3:19   39:14 1:18:18    1:41 1:01:08    2:00 2:49:42
   33    90 Micah Hall            37   23:52    4:29   41:42 1:21:45    2:56   56:51         2:49:51
   34   601 Chad Douglas          35   30:28    3:06   39:56 1:18:31    2:37   55:16         2:49:56
   35   560 Wesley Tyus           39   32:11    2:50   42:58 1:23:24    1:05   51:54         2:51:22
   36   734 Kevin Milz            37   34:18    3:04   39:31 1:22:18    1:50   49:17    2:00 2:52:45
   37     7 Mitchell Hollis       36   24:58    2:00   41:36 1:22:57    1:29 1:01:37         2:52:59
   38   947 Tracy White           39   33:26    3:55   40:42 1:21:49    2:06   52:01         2:53:15
   39   796 Curt Harper           36   31:12    4:33   42:06 1:25:09    2:59   49:41         2:53:33
   40   254 Rusty Varenkamp       38   29:12    2:16   39:27 1:18:14    1:32 1:02:34         2:53:46
   41   797 Nick Hart             36   34:20    3:25   42:53 1:26:09    1:20   48:49         2:54:01
   42   232 David Dau             36   22:37    2:55   41:36 1:22:22    2:14 1:04:27         2:54:33
   43   729 Brian Hubbard         39   33:45    3:15   42:29 1:24:08    1:39   52:09         2:54:53
   44   713 Brandon Catalanotto   35   32:07    3:34   39:30 1:18:15    2:35   58:30         2:54:58
   45   632 Jason Linscott        38   29:21    4:58   40:45 1:22:09    2:34   56:18         2:55:18
   46   371 Jim Coltrin           37   26:46    4:18   44:50 1:27:08    2:01   55:46         2:55:57
   47   322 Mark Litchford        36   30:48    4:28   43:40 1:24:17    2:26   54:34         2:56:31
   48   214 Jamie Gambrell        37   26:02    2:27   38:45 1:16:30    1:48 1:10:07         2:56:52
   49   385 Justin Braden         36   27:32    3:23   40:53 1:21:49    1:17 1:03:43         2:57:41
   50   516 Kristopher Widener    38   31:42    2:11   45:46 1:32:25    1:23   54:12         3:01:51
   51   961 Christopher Bell      37   36:12    3:44   38:35 1:16:43    2:02 1:03:39         3:02:18
   52   565 Adam Barford          39   28:37    4:02   44:10 1:28:31    1:53   59:27         3:02:27
   53   356 Robert Tester         35   28:49    3:07   45:41 1:27:30    1:45 1:01:48         3:02:58
   54   296 Ramsey Duck           36   30:53    4:07   45:09 1:29:44    2:35   53:48    2:00 3:03:05
   55   845 Dusty Hall            39   31:37    3:30   44:38 1:29:07    1:36   57:28         3:03:16
   56   202 Cameron Thomas        38   27:50    2:56   44:31 1:26:27    2:19 1:04:31         3:04:00
   57   612 Grok Gates            38   34:46    3:02   42:18 1:26:10    2:28   59:49         3:06:12
   58   843 Justin White          37   29:58    3:53   42:25 1:25:14    2:21 1:04:51         3:06:16
   59   474 David Bragg           35   28:38    3:09   48:43 1:34:32    1:37   58:24         3:06:18
   60   564 Ryan Austin           38   30:04    3:13   43:55 1:26:26    2:25 1:04:15         3:06:20
   61    30 Jackson Wingfield     35   26:49    6:14   43:42 1:27:53    3:22 1:02:35         3:06:51
   62   677 Andy Smith            36   30:05    4:01   45:25 1:29:15    2:12 1:02:44         3:08:14
   63   638 Jack McClarty         38   35:00    3:37   43:41 1:29:01    1:48   59:07         3:08:31
   64   581 Ryan Chamberlain      39   33:19    3:42   41:52 1:24:08    2:27 1:03:23    2:00 3:08:58
   65   577 Brad Bushnell         37   30:42    4:03   45:02 1:29:25    1:40 1:03:29         3:09:17
   66   134 Kevin Leung           39   39:46    3:00   42:22 1:25:06    2:10 1:04:31         3:14:31
   67   848 Justin Kilgore        38   42:37    5:07   43:35 1:27:28    3:32   58:05         3:16:46
   68   353 Michael Tant          39   32:14    4:00   51:19 1:43:42    1:27   57:37         3:18:58
   69   628 Chad Kimbrell         39   30:23    3:56   42:10 1:24:10    2:48 1:18:16         3:19:30
   70   204 Brian Waits           35   25:08    4:26   51:03 1:39:52    2:08 1:08:52         3:20:25
   71   946 Matt Townsend         38   41:14    4:32   47:02 1:32:01    3:03 1:00:04         3:20:52
   72   614 Brian Glandon         36   27:15    3:21   44:31 1:30:40    2:10 1:17:30         3:20:55
   73   895 Anthony Maxwell       36   40:44    4:11   43:58 1:30:57    2:17 1:03:19         3:21:27
   74   873 Jason Anderson        39   37:19    7:22   45:24 1:32:10    3:16 1:02:48         3:22:52
   75   832 Russ Bailey           37   40:20    4:13   45:44 1:31:23    2:33 1:05:21         3:23:49
   76   888 Andy Johnson          38   32:53    3:43   48:49 1:37:22    2:24 1:08:05         3:24:26
   77   866 Mike Duwel            39   35:49    4:37   46:10 1:33:37    2:37 1:08:47         3:25:25
   78   793 Jesse Gurevich        39   34:02    6:05   50:07 1:40:37    3:12 1:16:10         3:40:04
   79   831 Justin Adams          38   36:52    5:40   51:32 1:42:24    2:23 1:13:27         3:40:44
   80   942 Efrain Poloche        37   40:03    3:58   49:35 1:41:20    1:31 1:16:29         3:43:19
   81   665 Keith Reason          36   39:42    5:17   49:58 1:42:03    3:14 1:17:12         3:47:27
   82   965 Thomas Sweets         35   33:21    3:41   53:54 1:47:00    2:16 1:36:27         4:02:44
   83   794 Trey Hall             38   42:52    4:32   57:27 1:56:11    3:11 1:33:27         4:20:11
   84   626 Paul Kahle            37   32:37    3:07   39:23 1:19:58                           
   85   337 Karl Ots              37   23:00    2:47   41:32 1:21:33                            
   86   301 Christopher Gentry    36   28:48    3:42   40:43 1:20:43                       
   87   499 Mark Malecky          36   26:43                                   
   88   669 Matt Richardson       39   43:28                                  

                                              FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   213 Virginia Fleming      35   24:06    2:54   36:40 1:12:59    1:46   40:52         2:22:35
    2   149 Emily Ryan Rollins    37   26:51    2:55   38:44 1:16:11    1:25   44:55         2:32:15
    3   123 Susanna Carter        37   25:57    2:29   38:31 1:16:41    1:16   48:54         2:35:16
    4   706 Vallee Ohayon         39   27:45    2:26   39:26 1:17:19    1:46   48:14         2:37:28
    5   406 Kelly Mann            39   25:18    2:35   39:03 1:17:38    1:36   54:11         2:41:16
    6   117 Kristen Wueste        37   22:46    1:48   37:34 1:15:01    1:16 1:00:28         2:41:17
    7   456 Robyn Wilham          38   29:14    2:56   39:43 1:18:06    1:44   51:47         2:43:45
    8   694 Shannon Wheeler Debo  38   25:20    2:55   43:57 1:27:29    2:17   48:17         2:46:16
    9   280 Lisi Bratcher         39   26:01    2:15   40:32 1:20:47    0:57   57:35         2:47:33
   10   217 Johanna Michel        39   24:54    3:05   41:42 1:21:44    1:36   56:21         2:47:39
   11   193 Season Lane           35   26:53    2:54   42:53 1:24:15    1:09   52:52         2:48:02
   12   496 Amy Lauth             39   28:00    3:31   42:18 1:21:04    2:28   54:21         2:49:23
   13   426 Sara Scott            38   31:39    2:57   41:17 1:20:15    1:45   52:52         2:49:26
   14   941 Hilary Murdock        37   30:18    2:41   42:17 1:24:13    1:25   52:31         2:51:06
   15   819 Trinke Vaughan        38   28:48    2:45   40:41 1:21:31    2:03   56:15         2:51:19
   16   430 Kyan Bishop           39   25:16    2:44   44:38 1:28:13    1:33   54:03         2:51:48
   17   533 Andrea Cumpston       35   34:04    3:54   43:19 1:25:46    1:38   48:22         2:53:42
   18   640 Gretchen McElveen     36   30:28    3:03   41:49 1:23:51    1:28   53:03    2:00 2:53:51
   19   443 Lane Hammack          35   29:22    3:04   43:59 1:26:53    1:56   56:22         2:57:35
   20   251 Kelli Smith           35   25:49    2:35   44:49 1:30:12    1:54   57:16         2:57:44
   21    38 Sarah Milz            37   23:24    3:01   45:52 1:31:07    2:16   57:54    2:00 2:59:40
   22   285 Michelle Chapman      35   36:08    3:30   44:51 1:30:12    1:51   49:28         3:01:07
   23   823 Kristen Wilson Fishe  37   30:16    4:35   43:40 1:27:38    2:27   56:37         3:01:32
   24   405 Jennifer Lockhart     36   28:32    3:13   43:35 1:26:44    2:02 1:02:51         3:03:20
   25   851 Sharon Morin          37   30:34    3:41   44:22 1:30:30    1:53   57:51         3:04:27
   26   333 Carla Noya            35   33:33    2:44   42:37 1:23:46    2:34 1:03:04         3:05:39
   27   660 Stephanie Powell      36   33:48    3:22   41:46 1:24:45    1:56 1:02:09         3:05:58
   28   566 Heather Benoit        37   31:30    3:56   45:16 1:31:34    2:18   57:58         3:07:15
   29   650 Angela Nelms          39   30:09    2:48   45:31 1:32:07    1:45 1:00:56         3:07:43
   30   427 Nathalie Wodzenski    36   28:32    3:11   48:07 1:36:00    2:12   59:07         3:09:00
   31   597 Nadya Dhadiala        35   34:12    4:43   42:42 1:26:34    2:57 1:01:01         3:09:25
   32   752 Tiffany Nunnally      36   31:51    5:06   46:30 1:34:24    4:03   54:11         3:09:32
   33   118 Krystle Andrews       38   31:28    4:19   47:15 1:33:58    2:54   57:46         3:10:23
   34   262 Kris Altiere          39   29:08    3:49   52:34 1:42:18    2:13   55:43         3:13:10
   35   957 Michelle Henry        38   33:23    4:13   45:01 1:28:59    2:59 1:05:21         3:14:53
   36    74 Angela Lemke          38   24:48    3:22   47:41 1:34:11    1:44 1:10:15    2:00 3:16:17
   37   821 Joni Walker           35   32:50    2:59   44:54 1:30:41    2:20 1:07:48         3:16:35
   38   586 Desha Conn            35   30:18    5:59   44:50 1:30:28    3:37 1:07:04         3:17:24
   39   276 Cheryl Aldridge       35   34:19    3:58   47:04 1:33:23    1:45 1:04:07         3:17:30
   40   728 Christine Hoyer       36   27:29    2:55   52:47 1:45:44    1:35 1:00:50         3:18:31
   41   805 Danielle Mitchell     38   33:17    4:32   46:21 1:31:55    3:42 1:05:54         3:19:18
   42   246 Ruth Marie Oliver     38   28:09    3:16   50:05 1:39:29    2:15 1:07:10         3:20:18
   43   491 Michele Green         35   32:20    3:49   45:26 1:29:40    3:07 1:12:15         3:21:09
   44   599 Susan Dobson          39   34:03    3:42   51:03 1:42:11    3:27   58:45         3:22:07
   45   943 Nicole Schnaus        37   38:36    7:13   44:41 1:30:07    3:17 1:04:52         3:24:04
   46   390 Nicole Coaker         37   29:51    4:55   48:46 1:35:22    2:45 1:13:17         3:26:08
   47   603 Tara Eagle            36   32:07    4:28   48:40 1:38:15    3:01 1:10:47         3:28:35
   48   637 Cyndi Matheny         39   35:28    3:16   45:35 1:31:17    3:56 1:19:51         3:33:46
   49   949 Leanna Young          36   34:06    5:06   51:26 1:43:27    5:05 1:06:18         3:34:00
   50   775 Denise Architetto     37   32:39    3:38   50:17 1:42:41    2:35 1:12:51         3:34:22
   51   811 Mary Katherine Rooke  38   34:39    4:40         1:45:01    2:34 1:14:04         3:40:56
   52   876 Kristie Buchanan      38   37:13    4:10   49:40 1:41:51    3:32 1:15:37         3:42:21
   53   272 Jill Robbins          37   27:09    4:44   55:41 1:55:51    6:38 1:13:42         3:48:02
   54   539 Kelli Mauldin         39   36:26    4:52   52:04 1:48:19    7:42 1:25:34         4:02:51
   55   780 Karen Bowers          35   32:08    4:04   53:47 1:49:56    2:40 1:34:56         4:03:43
   56   645 Deleslyn Mitchell     39   35:45    5:14   51:55 1:45:06    3:15 1:39:45         4:09:04

                                               MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    96 Scott Bingham         44   22:33    2:22   35:25 1:09:53    1:08   42:58         2:18:53
    2    20 Lenard Iglar          41   22:35    2:21   36:55 1:11:30    1:39   46:48         2:24:50
    3    46 Tony Cianciola        44   22:55    2:22   36:13 1:11:26    1:19   47:07         2:25:06
    4   250 Matt Sims             42   24:42    2:26   35:22 1:10:41    1:15   46:25         2:25:28
    5   367 Daniel Workman        44   28:41    2:28   35:55 1:09:57    0:50   44:03         2:25:58
    6   314 Brian Jacobson        40   25:19    2:11   36:16 1:11:03    1:42   50:04         2:30:16
    7   348 Steven Scoleri        43   27:20    2:37   37:44 1:14:41    1:10   46:10         2:31:55
    8   256 Todd Viens            41   25:20    3:35   37:57 1:14:26    1:32   47:21         2:32:11
    9    29 Heath Wilson          40   28:15    2:13   38:34 1:16:16    1:08   44:59         2:32:49
   10   218 Bradley Noble         44   27:32    2:47   38:07 1:16:19    1:11   46:11         2:33:58
   11   975 Richie Yarbrough      42   24:38    2:41         1:18:22    1:00   48:08         2:34:47
   12   469 Todd Allen            44   29:19    4:08   37:57 1:14:36    1:58   46:33         2:36:31
   13    52 Robert Peterson       43   28:59    2:45   40:12 1:20:18    1:47   43:23         2:37:09
   14   475 Derek Brawders        42   28:10    2:20   39:21 1:18:03    1:04   48:34         2:38:09
   15   449 Daniel Mackay         44   31:06    2:21   38:34 1:15:36    1:41   48:21         2:39:02
   16   368 Mathew Zenner         43   28:20    3:10   39:48 1:18:11    1:26   48:09         2:39:14
   17    77 Bryan Pitts           40   22:24    3:25   41:57 1:23:46    2:02   47:40         2:39:16
   18   855 Clay Tolson           42   30:41    4:08   35:57 1:12:19    1:54   50:17         2:39:17
   19    89 Rich Graham           43   27:58    2:57   39:48 1:18:38    1:30   48:20         2:39:21
   20    47 Nick Cotumaccio       43   25:42    2:47   37:35 1:14:55    3:11   52:50         2:39:24
   21   209 Steven York           42   30:18    2:41   39:33 1:18:39    1:23   48:11         2:41:11
   22   125 Chuck Church          41   26:55    3:21   40:34 1:19:59    2:47   49:03         2:42:03
   23   757 Chris Sucic           44   30:24    4:26   39:08 1:19:43    1:20   46:17         2:42:09
   24   347 Brian Schenck         42   26:17    2:46   39:30 1:18:34    2:06   52:50         2:42:31
   25   408 Donovan McGee         42   27:05    3:14   39:17 1:17:13    2:48   52:48         2:43:07
   26   120 Scott Brownlow        44   27:58    2:53   38:08 1:16:01    2:06   54:12         2:43:08
   27   412 Keith O'Connell       43   24:25    3:47   35:48 1:09:42    2:14 1:03:21         2:43:27
   28     5 Craig Raughton        44   27:55    2:06   40:34 1:19:55    1:31   52:26         2:43:50
   29   355 Richard Tennyson      44   26:52    3:18   40:13 1:19:08    1:28   53:15         2:43:59
   30   170 James Pope            41   24:43    3:17   42:18 1:21:37    2:24   52:10         2:44:09
   31    69 Chris Hatcher         43   29:48    2:20   42:22 1:21:49    1:10   49:05         2:44:10
   32   415 Erik Ripple           44   28:13    3:49   40:47 1:19:39    1:48   51:05         2:44:33
   33    36 David Lowry           44   23:30    3:23   41:35 1:23:43    2:11   53:34         2:46:20
   34   514 Jason Stine           40   29:51    3:20   39:53 1:17:58    2:23   53:17         2:46:47
   35   401 John Holcombe         43   28:46    2:46   40:36 1:20:40    2:15   52:24         2:46:48
   36   627 Keith Kelley          42   34:00    3:02   38:08 1:14:29    2:24   53:22         2:47:14
   37   182 Stuart Gladish        42   26:45    3:34   41:00 1:22:13    1:49   52:58         2:47:17
   38   161 Brian Hutcherson      40   23:43    3:09   42:04 1:22:47    2:02   55:49         2:47:27
   39    91 Jeff Keith            42   27:50    3:12   39:30 1:17:56    1:27   57:19         2:47:41
   40   663 Josh Ray              42   29:20    4:02   40:17 1:20:29    1:42   53:09         2:48:41
   41   373 Tim Evans             42   26:41    5:48   40:03 1:19:17    2:04   56:21         2:50:09
   42   549 Chris Coleman         41   28:27    3:12   42:10 1:23:21    1:33   53:39         2:50:09
   43   439 Mike Gemmolva         40   28:16    3:40   44:21 1:28:37    1:23   46:43    2:00 2:50:36
   44   535 Matt Goldstein        42   28:44    2:50   42:41 1:24:05    2:06   53:17         2:51:00
   45   402 Jeff Horn             41   25:40    2:41   39:11 1:18:44    3:28 1:00:40         2:51:11
   46   613 Kevin Gilreath        42   31:59    3:37   41:49 1:23:32    1:28   50:48         2:51:22
   47   683 Eric Steuer           41   33:26    4:00   39:00 1:20:30    3:15   51:45         2:52:55
   48   707 David Alexander       43   32:33    3:36   39:18 1:18:12    1:51   57:10         2:53:21
   49   502 Cesar Montoya         43   30:54    4:03   41:33 1:21:58    2:41   54:06         2:53:40
   50   394 Rodrigo Dalla Verde   41   26:10    3:29   43:43 1:28:10    2:36   53:19         2:53:42
   51    35 Franklin Farrow       44   31:25    2:57   40:36 1:20:14    2:35   56:35         2:53:43
   52   229 James Cheeley         44   30:50    4:50   40:51 1:20:52    2:35   54:43         2:53:48
   53   739 Jeffrey Putt          43   29:23    2:17   36:32 1:12:26    1:44 1:08:53         2:54:41
   54   176 Bart Busch            44   29:26    4:04   41:13 1:19:49    1:33 1:00:14         2:55:04
   55   647 Chris Moffa           41   30:30    3:43   41:32 1:23:31    2:09   55:25         2:55:16
   56   157 Mike Champney         43   28:02    2:59   41:57 1:22:37    1:41 1:00:13         2:55:31
   57   519 Heath Beeferman       44   27:24    2:59   41:15 1:21:22    2:08 1:01:44         2:55:35
   58   165 Al Modglin            41   25:58    2:41   40:49 1:19:42    1:01 1:06:39         2:55:59
   59   653 Jeremy Orr            41   27:56    4:42   41:01 1:22:06    3:20   58:40         2:56:43
   60   761 Shane Hutson          44   38:40    5:13   40:23 1:20:34    1:53   51:31         2:57:49
   61   849 Jay Mason             44   30:17    3:34   40:16 1:21:11    2:13 1:00:41         2:57:53
   62   839 Chris Pickett         41   31:10    3:30   44:01 1:30:02    1:40   51:49         2:58:09
   63   593 Tim Cummins           41   30:43    3:51   43:42 1:25:29    2:29   54:20    2:00 2:58:50
   64   413 Joel Patrick          43   28:35    2:48   45:28 1:30:36    1:50   55:04         2:58:51
   65   349 Alan Shanaver         40   25:02    4:13   41:25 1:21:26    2:22 1:06:12         2:59:14
   66   386 Scott Brasfield       43   30:47    4:40   42:47 1:22:42    1:57 1:00:20         3:00:24
   67   704 James Minnick         44   35:24    4:35   42:50 1:23:34    1:53   55:31         3:00:54
   68   722 Jerry Grissom         43   32:03    3:28   41:47 1:23:16    1:55 1:00:20         3:00:59
   69   871 Scott Hamby           43   35:36    3:43   42:39 1:28:57    2:31   51:18         3:02:02
   70   639 Lee McClure           40   33:47    3:26   40:53 1:23:13    2:37   59:15         3:02:17
   71   552 Brian Joslin          43   32:51    3:59   43:04 1:25:26    2:19   58:56         3:03:28
   72   387 Jason Brown           42   27:15    4:29   43:31 1:26:07    1:49 1:05:45         3:05:22
   73   684 Brad Stewart          44   32:27    3:10   43:21 1:28:53    1:28   59:56         3:05:53
   74   465 Mark Short            40   34:45    3:26   43:12 1:24:00    2:57 1:02:17         3:07:23
   75   782 Andy Brown            40   35:57    3:26   43:06 1:25:27    2:15 1:00:43         3:07:46
   76   625 Ian Howie             43   33:45    3:51   40:47 1:22:36    3:23 1:05:56         3:09:28
   77   504 Geoff Orick           42   27:20    4:14   45:01 1:29:10    3:53 1:05:28         3:10:03
   78   720 Roberto Gimenez       40   33:36    5:14   42:55 1:27:06    2:52 1:01:52         3:10:37
   79   520 Chris Dardar          42   29:54    2:53   49:53 1:37:54    1:44 1:00:55         3:13:18
   80   435 Steven Dennis         43   28:06    3:23   45:26 1:29:54    2:28 1:09:46         3:13:35
   81   688 Jonathan Thompson     43   31:31    3:39   48:31 1:35:52    2:39 1:00:06         3:13:45
   82    68 Jason Hardwick        44   28:34    4:12   43:45 1:28:14    3:03 1:10:20         3:14:22
   83   554 Glenn McSpadden       43   34:59    3:34   45:16 1:31:55    1:19 1:03:14         3:14:58
   84   541 John Robison          41   31:11    5:18   46:14 1:29:54    3:58 1:09:37         3:19:56
   85   703 David Boff            43   30:37    3:52   46:21 1:34:47    2:47 1:08:09         3:20:10
   86   969 William McMichael     44   30:34    5:31   43:51 1:32:28    3:24 1:08:37         3:20:33
   87   789 Ron Ferriero          40   34:13    3:45   42:15 1:25:47    2:36 1:14:32    2:00 3:22:50
   88   905 David Tyler           43   30:41    4:04   46:25 1:35:51    3:24 1:12:20         3:26:19
   89   807 Scott Perry           43   39:26    4:46   47:25 1:35:15    3:12 1:04:14         3:26:52
   90   929 Brian Delong          44   37:00    3:43   47:59 1:36:46    2:22 1:14:48         3:34:37
   91   693 Donnie Welborn        42   30:21    3:20   51:35 1:44:48    2:44 1:17:36         3:38:47
   92   955 Curt Brown            43   32:54    6:54   47:37 1:36:37    3:59 1:19:01         3:39:24
   93   952 David Smith           44   36:40    6:40   50:46 1:39:25    2:58 1:15:50         3:41:31
   94   894 Ricky Marlin          41   37:23    5:24   53:07 1:47:18    3:05 1:12:49         3:45:57
   95   723 Michael Hamelin       43   33:38    5:16   51:11 1:44:50    3:13 1:22:57         3:49:52
   96   882 Matthew Gardner       42   46:13   13:41   54:58 1:47:44    3:15 1:05:16         3:56:07
   97   893 Raleigh Marlin        44   42:11    4:42   56:54 1:58:13    3:06 1:18:52         4:07:01
   98   890 Mike Kaiser           44   34:57    3:47   50:35 2:01:27    3:56 1:37:30         4:21:35
   99   453 John Roddy            44   26:19    2:18   36:24 1:12:19                            

                                              FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   192 Dawn Kussow           41   25:16    2:48         1:15:51    1:03   46:43         2:31:39
    2   737 Robin O'Connell       42   28:02    3:01   39:17 1:18:38    1:44   48:30         2:39:53
    3   559 Natalie Sims          41   29:26    2:35   41:06 1:20:00    1:02   50:03         2:43:05
    4   468 Christine Allen       44   29:37    2:48   38:46 1:18:09    1:51   53:08         2:45:31
    5   277 Kellie Arrant         43   27:23    3:09   40:34 1:20:02    1:32   53:39         2:45:42
    6   325 Renee McGeehen        41   15:35    2:59   45:16 1:27:49    2:07   59:00         2:47:30
    7    51 Suzanne Locke         42   22:55    2:58   41:19 1:22:44    2:04   57:13         2:47:52
    8   477 Angie Childre         44   28:53    3:00   41:48 1:22:24    1:38   53:00         2:48:54
    9    44 Jenny Smith           40   22:25    3:17   41:22 1:21:51    1:50 1:01:34         2:50:55
   10   358 Jennifer Tullis       40   27:13    2:52   43:01 1:25:11    1:22   54:36         2:51:12
   11   437 Stephanie Farrington  44   28:22    2:58   43:46 1:26:00    1:32   55:22         2:54:11
   12   966 Lynda Walker          43   28:40    3:20   42:02 1:22:25    2:03 1:00:14         2:56:39
   13   448 Eden Lusk             40   31:35    3:27   43:42 1:25:41    1:24   56:09         2:58:14
   14   291 Amy Cox               42   34:32    3:54   43:31 1:26:38    1:31   52:37         2:59:10
   15   454 Rebecca Stein         42   29:39    3:18   44:22 1:27:51    1:57   54:38    2:00 2:59:21
   16   828 Gen Matchette         44   34:33    3:10   42:28 1:24:36    1:20   57:02         3:00:39
   17   357 Amy Treadwell         40   28:33    5:45   44:37 1:27:45    2:13   56:28         3:00:42
   18   685 Stephanie Stonich     44   27:27    3:40   43:52 1:27:31    1:23 1:01:40         3:01:40
   19   307 Kay Hart              43   31:43    3:38   41:47 1:22:00    3:27 1:01:29         3:02:16
   20   142 Stacy Medvetz         42   31:31    3:14   43:12 1:25:03    1:46   59:30    2:00 3:03:04
   21   400 Nikki Hightower       44   28:10    2:52   45:16 1:29:41    2:08 1:01:00         3:03:49
   22   719 Sherri Gibson         43   30:08    3:48   43:43 1:27:23    3:20   59:57         3:04:33
   23   455 Allyson Werner        41   29:50    3:10   43:03 1:25:36    1:32 1:04:51         3:04:56
   24   602 Laural Dugan          43   34:01    3:13   43:43 1:28:10    2:03 1:00:18         3:07:43
   25   749 Cheryl Goodwin        44   32:20    5:02   42:51 1:28:00    2:11 1:00:48         3:08:20
   26   500 Gina McKinney         40   34:21    3:33   44:54 1:28:37    2:56 1:00:06         3:09:30
   27   661 Lauren Ramsey         42   31:23    3:42   45:17 1:31:35    2:13 1:02:48         3:11:39
   28   974 Kathleen McCormack    40   28:08    4:03   48:06 1:36:18    2:37 1:00:44         3:11:49
   29   576 Angela Burton         42   29:45    4:37   44:29 1:28:44    2:38 1:06:13         3:11:55
   30   160 Cammie Hunt           42   26:41    3:57   48:04 1:34:03    2:24 1:04:44    2:00 3:13:48
   31   600 Jennifer Donnelly     44   31:30    4:02   41:15 1:21:18    4:08 1:13:19         3:14:15
   32   485 Danelle Fawcett       43   32:46    3:58   44:57 1:28:26    2:01 1:10:21         3:17:31
   33   472 Stephanie Black       43   32:34    3:51   45:17 1:30:17    1:42 1:11:11         3:19:33
   34   699 Jennifer Williamson   44   37:47    3:35   45:45 1:31:45    2:47 1:04:42         3:20:34
   35   778 Shanna Blackmon       43   38:56    3:17   47:39 1:35:50    1:55 1:06:33         3:26:28
   36   247 Renee Queen           44   34:21    3:42   45:32 1:30:17    3:14 1:16:06         3:27:39
   37   880 Missy Elliott         44   37:12    6:17   49:14 1:41:22    1:12 1:01:40    2:00 3:29:41
   38   575 Susan Buckner         43   29:30    5:37   44:39 1:30:33    2:29 1:22:38         3:30:45
   39   652 Susan Nordman         40   31:49    3:55   51:37 1:41:09    1:56 1:19:19         3:38:06
   40   781 Julie Bowman          44   32:41    4:59   50:06 1:42:44    2:19 1:15:59         3:38:39
   41   618 Donna Harding         41   34:44    3:52   53:01 1:48:50    3:59 1:10:42         3:42:05
   42   580 Jennifer Carroll      40   36:29    4:05   50:59 1:42:03    2:02 1:17:47         3:42:24
   43   864 Connie Huff           42   38:56    4:12   51:59 1:46:24    3:38 1:19:10         3:52:18
   44   935 Heather Johnson       42   36:32    3:58   55:46 1:50:48    4:48 1:17:58         3:54:03
   45   695 Joanna Whisenant      44   32:57    4:09   51:34 1:43:02    4:23 1:32:00         3:56:28
   46   275 Molly Adams           43   23:10    3:01                                           
   47   808 Carolina Pinheiro     44   34:39    4:50                                
   48   691 Amy Tyrrell           42   40:51    5:06 1:03:16 2:08:18                                

                                               MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    13 Rusty Smith           48   24:49    2:03   35:51 1:10:33    1:11   43:09         2:21:43
    2   553 Chris Keysor          48   26:41    2:23   34:51 1:08:27    1:06   43:36         2:22:11
    3   364 Scott Whitney         48   26:50    3:31   35:33 1:10:54    1:42   44:10    2:00 2:29:05
    4   222 David Zopf            45   28:01    2:07   37:06 1:13:31    1:34   45:56         2:31:07
    5   370 Mike Cincola          49   28:40    2:27   37:45 1:14:13    0:55   44:59         2:31:12
    6   138 Diego Martinez        46   26:42    2:28   36:18 1:11:45    2:07   48:46         2:31:46
    7   478 Jason Childre         45   27:31    3:02   36:37 1:13:02    1:29   47:27         2:32:30
    8   288 Mike Coggin           45   28:23    3:25   37:14 1:12:21    1:39   47:00         2:32:46
    9   354 Ron Teed              45   27:29    2:39   38:20 1:17:09    1:47   46:20         2:35:22
   10    88 Mark Ervin            49   27:16    3:00   36:51 1:13:50    1:25   50:09         2:35:39
   11   551 Bradford Harvey       45   31:30    3:18   37:49 1:14:39    2:03   45:25         2:36:53
   12   429 Dennis Berkemeier     47   26:56    3:00   36:39 1:12:51    2:07   53:24         2:38:16
   13   763 John Frantz           48   26:33    2:49   40:16 1:18:40    1:23   49:24         2:38:47
   14   133 Alan Lebovitz         47   23:01    5:09   39:24 1:17:08    2:16   51:31         2:39:03
   15   681 Mike Stacks           49   30:40    3:15   37:29 1:15:20    1:14   49:34         2:40:00
   16   105 Mark Mascara          47   28:34    3:05   39:36 1:18:03    1:45   53:06         2:44:30
   17   391 Bernard Colligan      45   29:44    3:19   41:33 1:22:55    1:26   48:26         2:45:46
   18   631 John Labelle          45   30:03    3:14   40:34 1:20:41    1:10   51:08         2:46:13
   19   611 David Gailey          48   26:55    2:44   41:35 1:23:13    1:59   53:31         2:48:21
   20   546 Jay Ballard           45   27:19    2:18   41:20 1:20:59    1:33   56:24         2:48:31
   21   506 Steve Perkins         45   28:10    2:59   42:16 1:26:01    1:54   47:29    2:00 2:48:31
   22   239 John Jordan           48   27:57    3:51   38:38 1:16:19    1:41   59:24         2:49:11
   23   698 Artis Williamson      45   30:18    3:17   37:15 1:15:06    2:45   58:35         2:49:59
   24   486 Kent Fawcett          48   28:59    3:20   40:50 1:20:49    1:09   56:57         2:51:12
   25   414 Robert Rausch         49   27:09    3:17   43:02 1:25:05    2:00   53:54         2:51:23
   26   289 Marcel Cohen          45   31:26    3:17   38:41 1:17:32    1:32   58:04         2:51:49
   27   528 Matthew Twitchell     49   29:28    3:01   41:08 1:21:56    1:59   55:58         2:52:20
   28   885 James Harrison        49   34:17    2:06   41:53 1:24:27    1:39   52:10         2:54:36
   29   716 Thomas Daugharty      48   29:09    3:26   47:10 1:27:10    2:07   51:47    2:00 2:55:37
   30   881 Dan France            46   32:59    3:48   43:05 1:28:19    1:18   49:30         2:55:52
   31   765 David Lee             47   27:44    4:51   42:01 1:22:49    1:38   59:01         2:56:02
   32   910 Kelvin Davis          48   34:01    3:00   42:53 1:23:59    1:50   53:28         2:56:16
   33   853 Dan Singelyn          45   33:27    3:38   41:40 1:22:38    1:37   55:29         2:56:46
   34   457 David Brown           48   32:10    3:04   40:40 1:19:07    1:47 1:00:29    2:00 2:58:34
   35   548 Kelly Clary           46   28:43    3:46   43:00 1:26:39    2:09   57:48         2:59:04
   36   173 Scott Wilhoit         45   28:18    2:55   37:38 1:14:53    1:49 1:11:24         2:59:17
   37   569 Todd Bohanan          46   30:45    3:35   42:37 1:24:06    1:38 1:00:24         3:00:26
   38   224 Reuben Adams          49   35:01    3:33   43:04 1:23:56    2:39   55:41         3:00:48
   39   545 Kevin Youngberg       45   27:33    5:05   43:09 1:24:38    3:17 1:01:43         3:02:14
   40   870 Carlos Fonseca        45   31:44    3:52   45:02 1:31:24    2:37   57:13         3:06:47
   41   779 Troy Blackmon         46   31:37    3:34   42:34 1:26:12    1:42 1:03:58         3:07:02
   42   121 David Bukowski        49   28:19    4:56   46:53 1:34:46    3:48   56:17         3:08:05
   43   369 John Bartlett         47   27:54    2:42   43:49 1:27:02    1:29 1:09:34         3:08:39
   44   756 Hal Smith             49   37:25    3:44   42:50 1:27:56    1:51   59:02         3:09:56
   45   623 Michael Hill          48   44:18    6:51   38:35 1:16:25    4:27   59:16         3:11:14
   46   450 Ray Porter            47   34:00    3:52   46:24 1:29:40    3:20 1:00:42         3:11:32
   47   534 Michael Felix         47   31:59    5:24   44:46 1:29:54    2:53 1:03:03         3:13:12
   48   292 John Critchfield      45   26:06    5:33   47:05 1:33:28    3:07 1:06:03         3:14:15
   49   736 Don Nowak             48   34:24    3:23   43:32 1:29:51    1:48 1:06:51         3:16:15
   50   195 Sean McMillan         49   33:23    2:50   47:09 1:31:40    1:24 1:07:15         3:16:31
   51    33 Thomas Kitchens       46   31:33    3:51   47:25 1:34:57    1:45 1:04:27         3:16:31
   52   858 Craig Brymer          47   29:46    6:22   46:37 1:32:43    1:54 1:06:02         3:16:45
   53   404 Bob Lewis             48   31:37    3:27   49:20 1:41:30    2:45   59:16         3:18:33
   54   926 Steve Cobble          48   29:28    5:12   47:25 1:34:04    3:51 1:06:33         3:19:07
   55   919 Tony Atchison         46   31:41    5:05   47:15 1:33:48    2:26 1:07:40         3:20:38
   56   932 Todd Gilliam          48   36:39    4:11   47:51 1:37:53    2:54 1:02:21         3:23:55
   57   792 Greg Goodman          46   37:56    4:30   45:29 1:33:47    3:03 1:06:57         3:26:13
   58   758 Harold Waldrop        48   31:18    3:57 1:04:30 1:49:18    1:53 1:00:53         3:27:18
   59   557 Dale Reichman         45   34:11    3:49   45:53 1:34:38    2:15 1:12:40         3:27:30
   60   672 Thom Robison          46   33:03    4:30   45:26 1:31:40    4:26 1:25:54         3:39:32
   61   973 Scott Marler          46   37:30    6:33   53:32 1:44:53    3:00 1:10:06         3:42:00
   62   733 Paul McElveen         45   37:35    3:20   51:20 1:43:54    2:46 1:15:16         3:42:49
   63   917 Daniel Levin          45   38:47    6:26   47:10 1:35:50    4:38 1:18:47         3:44:26
   64   636 Craig Martinson       48   32:57    4:49   50:44 1:46:16    3:47 1:16:55         3:44:42
   65   738 Brian Patterson       47   42:53    4:18   49:07 1:37:31    2:16 1:19:51         3:46:47
   66   398 Chet Graham           45   31:58    4:34   53:24 1:50:04    3:02 1:22:35         3:52:10
   67   911 Scott Mozingo         49   34:08   11:28   59:07 1:58:24    5:39 1:22:08         4:11:45
   68   783 Tony Brown            46   44:36    6:01   55:00 1:51:25    2:44 1:32:21         4:17:04
   69   717 Sean Donaghy          49   34:18    6:28   57:22 1:58:36    9:09 1:31:41         4:20:09
   70    61 Todd Domangue         45   33:32   40:22   47:21 1:36:05    4:18 1:28:39    2:00 4:24:55

                                              FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    85 Vicki Updike          46   25:35    2:21   36:49 1:13:08    1:08   50:46         2:32:56
    2    87 Sandra Daust          47   25:00    2:30   37:43 1:14:43    1:00   51:04         2:34:15
    3   536 Lisa Ingwell          45   28:29    2:33   40:37 1:18:43    1:45   51:07         2:42:34
    4   571 Kim Bramblett         45   29:50    3:09   38:07 1:15:29    1:43   52:54         2:43:04
    5   490 Pam Glattes           47   28:05    3:07   40:35 1:21:10    2:18   51:03         2:45:42
    6   658 Kathy Poston          49   28:08    3:14   39:35 1:18:23    2:07   55:50         2:47:41
    7   702 Kathryn Zuehlke       46   31:45    2:38   42:10 1:23:45    2:19   52:40         2:53:06
    8    97 Annie Bowman          46   21:18    3:07   44:18 1:28:34    1:17   59:29         2:53:43
    9   223 Angela Adams          49   25:34    2:50   44:04 1:26:56    2:27   55:59         2:53:45
   10   561 Kimberly Archbold     47   28:50    2:41   42:08 1:25:24    1:15   56:28         2:54:36
   11   555 Susan Mullins         49   30:18    3:32   43:17 1:26:10    1:32   54:28         2:55:58
   12   815 Kimberly Spence       46   33:29    4:11   39:55 1:20:54    2:16   55:11         2:55:59
   13   281 Lisa Burkhalter       49   26:24    2:55   42:46 1:24:55    1:36   59:35    2:00 2:57:24
   14   473 Carolyn Bowen         47   30:00    3:34   43:50 1:25:37    1:41   57:11         2:58:01
   15   466 Karen Whitlock        45   28:23    3:57   45:20 1:29:57    2:03   56:13         3:00:31
   16   351 Pamela Stone-Mccoy    49   27:17    3:19   46:49 1:32:33    1:19   57:15         3:01:42
   17   512 Alison Solomon        47   31:45    3:34   43:50 1:26:21    2:39   57:43         3:01:59
   18   422 Sophia Lal            49   28:29    2:55   46:06 1:32:59    1:49   58:32         3:04:41
   19   802 Tracy Lempke          45   34:40    3:16   44:42 1:28:59    2:45   57:47         3:07:25
   20   242 Kristine Mylls        45   28:58    3:01   44:05 1:28:23    2:01 1:05:39         3:07:59
   21   708 Risa Engel            45   34:52    4:19   45:42 1:29:05    3:08   57:38         3:09:01
   22   909 Pamela White          47   41:58    2:48   42:39 1:27:34    2:13   58:18         3:12:48
   23   654 Lane Park             45   32:03    4:15   47:28 1:35:09    2:12   59:16         3:12:53
   24   862 Suzanne Wood          49   36:43    4:34   46:22 1:33:52    2:33   55:14         3:12:54
   25   592 Joanna Crooks         46   32:17    4:15   46:11 1:33:40    2:31 1:00:14         3:12:55
   26   540 Lynette Mauterer      45   31:50    2:52   44:12 1:27:25    1:53 1:09:58         3:13:55
   27   852 Betsy Pierpaoli       49   32:26    4:11   47:09 1:35:35    2:25   59:30         3:14:04
   28   788 Marnie Erdman         48   30:02    3:03   47:31 1:35:59    2:16 1:03:13         3:14:30
   29   774 Jan Adams             49   31:39    3:35   45:46 1:33:09    1:55 1:04:15         3:14:31
   30   633 Gia Maddry            45   30:56    3:52   43:45 1:28:07    3:31 1:08:41         3:15:05
   31   835 Ilana Katz            49   31:44    4:05   48:29 1:37:23    3:25 1:01:50         3:18:25
   32   826 Tammy Bender          48   35:20    4:54   52:04 1:43:21    2:21   58:27         3:24:21
   33   798 Marla Hood            46   33:17    5:12   48:53 1:38:13    2:45 1:06:11         3:25:36
   34   972 Laura Lipscomb        46   34:25    6:50   50:13 1:42:01    3:09   57:47    2:00 3:26:10
   35   730 Missi Johnson         49   35:14    5:17   51:01 1:40:32    3:47 1:02:13         3:27:01
   36   931 Lori Gillespie        46   39:50    3:56   50:11 1:43:12    3:31   58:17         3:28:45
   37   933 Bonnie Hancock        49   36:03    4:11   47:22 1:35:32    1:58 1:12:12         3:29:53
   38   705 Karen Minnick         47   34:13    4:19   50:44 1:41:51    4:52 1:04:44         3:29:56
   39   590 Maria Cox             46   36:00    3:25   48:45 1:40:05    3:20 1:14:00         3:36:48
   40   305 Angela Harris         46   34:40    2:58   49:53 1:37:49    2:45 1:18:40         3:36:50
   41   240 Susan Lines           49   32:27    3:01   52:23 1:45:23    1:56 1:18:33         3:41:19
   42   812 Korakot Sanford       46   42:48    4:53   52:50 1:46:38    2:49 1:09:15         3:46:21
   43   445 Beth Herold           47   38:38    6:13   50:36 1:42:41    4:05 1:17:13         3:48:48
   44   879 Kimberly Daniels      46   48:34    4:05   49:13 1:42:03    2:17 1:12:17         3:49:15
   45   753 Michelle O'Neil       49   31:17    5:46   53:06 1:48:10    3:26 1:23:01    2:00 3:53:39
   46   912 Leanne Kersey         45   41:02    4:39   52:06 1:45:47    3:40 1:21:33         3:56:40
   47   940 Molly Womack          48   39:24    5:25   53:58 1:48:06    4:48 1:20:55         3:58:37
   48   962 Tamela Jones          48   46:02    7:10   53:11 1:48:57    4:39 1:29:45         4:16:31
   49   958 Mishael Porembski     46   43:19    5:15   56:26 1:55:44    2:25 1:39:42         4:26:23

                                               MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   483 Tj Devlieger          52   27:15    2:38   36:56 1:13:12    1:21   46:16         2:30:40
    2   200 Mark Swiecichowski    52   29:18    2:58   37:14 1:13:43    1:31   45:15         2:32:42
    3   731 Ross Langenbach       52   34:32    2:59   35:26 1:11:10    1:25   45:15         2:35:19
    4   119 Jeffrey Bowman        53   24:48    2:29   36:28 1:11:28    1:20   55:51         2:35:54
    5   174 Mark Adams            52   23:44    2:50   39:56 1:18:17    1:37   51:48         2:38:14
    6   651 Ken Newton            52   28:19    3:19   38:11 1:15:41    1:56   49:40         2:38:54
    7   201 Mike Swinson          52   26:03    2:35   40:45 1:19:47    1:43   49:35         2:39:41
    8   804 Rusty McKee           51   29:24    4:40   38:02 1:16:11    2:06   48:18         2:40:37
    9   755 Michael Richey        53   28:18    3:30   37:55 1:16:25    1:19   51:43         2:41:14
   10   317 Ray Kellum            51   33:01    2:38   39:30 1:17:33    1:39   47:24         2:42:13
   11   655 Ricky Park            50   27:37    4:06   36:49 1:11:47    2:45   57:21         2:43:34
   12   605 Mike Estrada          50   29:32    3:56   40:19 1:20:58    1:37   49:30         2:45:31
   13    84 Eric Twitchell        52   25:28    2:35   41:54 1:23:14    1:22   54:28         2:47:05
   14   482 Jeff Denton           53   30:18    3:10   41:21 1:22:37    1:38   50:27         2:48:09
   15   547 Jeff Caplan           50   26:26    3:13   38:04 1:15:42    2:14 1:00:45         2:48:17
   16    32 Tom Hancock           51   20:56    2:34   41:23 1:22:04    1:29 1:03:27         2:50:27
   17   175 Randy Allen           50   28:47    3:00   38:35 1:15:14    2:04 1:02:00         2:51:03
   18   829 Jamie Miller          53   31:20    3:27   41:00 1:23:34    1:28   55:22         2:55:09
   19   865 Bob Nagel             50   31:18    4:14   40:21 1:21:21    1:36   56:44         2:55:10
   20   629 Chris Kleehammer      54   30:32    3:16   40:44 1:20:01    1:49   59:39         2:55:14
   21   574 Tom Bryson            53   29:16    4:01   41:49 1:23:44    2:27   55:56         2:55:22
   22   670 Rickie Richey         52   36:50    2:50   38:40 1:18:05    1:30   56:53         2:56:06
   23   327 Timothy McMahon       53   22:43    4:23   42:29 1:24:50    2:37 1:01:42         2:56:14
   24   505 David Pearson         52   32:59    3:02   43:55 1:27:32    1:55   51:58         2:57:25
   25   656 David Parker          51   32:38    2:57   39:40 1:19:10    2:10 1:00:41         2:57:34
   26   977 Gregory Dortch        51   28:37    3:38   43:31 1:29:52    1:47   53:48         2:57:41
   27   700 William Womack        53   26:29    3:07   45:08 1:28:37    2:01   58:03         2:58:15
   28   340 Rick Peters           54   26:45    5:25   43:46 1:26:59    2:54   56:20         2:58:20
   29   662 Daniel Raudebaugh     51   28:33    3:58   40:29 1:22:15    2:07 1:01:35         2:58:25
   30    75 Howard McNaughton     53   25:40    3:50   41:44 1:22:10    1:56 1:05:05         2:58:39
   31   570 Sam Boozer            54   29:25    3:45   44:45 1:28:58    2:22   54:26         2:58:53
   32   824 James Wright          54   32:53    4:28   41:05 1:24:32    2:56   55:11         2:59:58
   33    62 Stephen Dreskin       50   27:35    6:43   42:37 1:24:45    4:13   55:23    2:00 3:00:37
   34   339 Les Peters            54   30:37    3:49   45:19 1:27:43    2:11   56:46         3:01:05
   35   245 Eddie Obrien          52   25:36    3:20   44:42 1:28:52    2:39 1:05:35         3:06:00
   36   630 John Kropp            50   31:34    2:42   42:28 1:25:22    1:46 1:05:34         3:06:56
   37   686 Alan Talley           54   31:25    4:04   48:17 1:37:59    2:05   53:25         3:08:56
   38   329 Rick Murphy           53   32:21    3:40   42:23 1:24:09    1:58 1:08:56         3:11:03
   39   350 Bradley Siegal        51   29:12    4:24   44:08 1:27:08    2:46 1:08:56         3:12:25
   40   388 Martin Bryan          54   33:00    4:11   48:13 1:35:30    2:40 1:09:48         3:25:07
   41   678 Robert Sneed          53   38:58    4:06   44:10 1:29:38    2:04 1:12:39         3:27:23
   42   567 Dickie Bilbro         53   34:26    4:30   45:15 1:33:10    2:45 1:15:40    2:00 3:32:30
   43   924 Neil Byrd             50   37:39    9:29   46:24 1:34:42    5:20 1:11:16         3:38:24
   44    73 Mike Land             50   30:48    6:07   49:40 1:40:26    4:00 1:17:21         3:38:40
   45   768 Mark Robertson        53   31:17    6:07   48:36 1:38:51    4:35 1:33:19         3:54:07
   46   886 James Haynes          50   40:09    5:32   56:50 1:56:10    1:54 1:13:10         3:56:52
   47   836 Troy Layne            52   33:57    4:14   50:21 1:41:11    2:46 1:37:07         3:59:12
   48    86 Scott Victor          51   42:19    7:09   57:05 1:52:37    3:23 1:35:09         4:20:36
   49   278 Greg Askew            54   48:15    6:32   53:49 1:50:34    2:12 1:40:12         4:27:43
   50   813 Charles Segal         51                   41:59 1:24:32    3:16   57:07       
   51   335 John O'Brien          54   27:14    2:59                                           

                                              FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   395 Janie Davis           51   25:41    2:28   39:56 1:19:13    1:40   56:02         2:45:02
    2   461 Lisa Harrison         50   27:20    2:49   38:55 1:16:28    1:56 1:00:19         2:48:50
    3   480 Rhonda Cloinger       53   32:00    2:55   39:15 1:18:45    1:45   55:37         2:51:01
    4   467 Cheryl Williams       50   29:08    2:36   41:25 1:21:47    1:13   59:37         2:54:19
    5   784 Sandy Coomer          51   34:42    3:37   38:22 1:17:37    1:21   58:26         2:55:41
    6   263 Patti Born            50   28:11    3:32   43:31 1:26:18    1:36   56:48         2:56:24
    7   583 Maryhopkins Chamblin  52   26:47    3:18   45:40 1:29:16    1:33   57:35         2:58:26
    8   436 Lynn Elam             53   32:51    3:14   42:57 1:25:22    2:48   57:12         3:01:25
    9   588 Cathy Cope            51   30:24    4:11   43:00 1:26:38    2:15   58:23         3:01:49
   10   610 Regina Fowler         54   28:55    3:10   45:07 1:29:58    2:06 1:01:19         3:05:26
   11   225 Charlene Alcorn       50   29:21    2:48   43:36 1:26:03    2:30 1:06:21         3:07:02
   12   108 Kennette Pyles        50   33:13    2:43   43:13 1:25:55    1:50 1:03:33         3:07:13
   13   790 Charlene Gabriel      52   41:23    3:01         1:30:59    1:30   51:34         3:08:26
   14   732 Belinda Leslie        53   28:43    3:06   45:34 1:32:14    2:17 1:03:04         3:09:22
   15   806 Wendy Montgomery      52   30:07    2:52   43:32 1:27:03    1:45 1:08:16         3:10:01
   16   267 Gina Hamel            52   29:35    2:42   46:12 1:32:17    1:19 1:05:28         3:11:19
   17   550 Jodi Harbin           52   36:06    3:24   44:15 1:28:20    3:03 1:02:08         3:12:59
   18   542 Patricia Taylor       54   29:32    5:38   47:27 1:35:40    2:42 1:03:53         3:17:23
   19   680 Sharon Spears         51   33:52    4:49   47:21 1:37:39    2:41   59:27         3:18:26
   20   164 Laura Mills           50   24:49    3:12   49:33 1:38:57    1:51 1:13:59         3:22:46
   21   979 Eila Dunn             50   24:22    2:45   46:20 1:45:18    1:37 1:11:07         3:25:07
   22   189 Patti Hitchcock       53   36:26    4:16   44:19 1:27:04    2:08 1:16:55         3:26:47
   23   809 Myrna Powell          51   34:41    3:37   52:53 1:47:15    1:45 1:09:50         3:37:06
   24   927 Margaret Dawe         50   33:37    7:32   51:23 1:43:00    6:44 1:06:45         3:37:37
   25    22 Christy Lee           53   30:12    4:06   49:35 1:46:55    3:59 1:14:37         3:39:48
   26   889 Melanie Johnson       54   33:43    3:49   56:15 1:54:23    2:40 1:19:49         3:54:22
   27   644 Becky Minchew         50   34:05    5:37   54:16 1:46:55    3:41 1:22:32    2:00 3:54:48
   28   904 Patty Stephens        54   39:38    5:59   59:07 1:58:28    5:27 1:22:17         4:11:48
   29   383 Lisa Adkins           54   35:44    7:20   58:45 2:04:45    2:23 1:40:59         4:31:09
   30   286 Deb Chichester        53   37:33    7:04 1:00:28 2:03:46                            

                                               MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   424 Steve Morrow          55   27:04    2:23   37:19 1:13:02    1:39   50:27         2:34:33
    2   298 Forrest Fowler        58   26:10    2:10   37:11 1:12:53    1:27   52:47         2:35:25
    3   230 Eric Clarke           57   24:47    3:00   40:56 1:21:28    2:04   44:37         2:35:53
    4   154 Mark Stautberg        55   25:33    3:15   37:55 1:14:50    1:45   52:35         2:37:57
    5   544 Michael Witt          56   29:27    2:21   39:10 1:16:43    1:13   51:34         2:41:15
    6   420 Charles Francke       58   29:00    3:09   38:02 1:16:26    1:57   51:24         2:41:53
    7   529 Oscar Arenas          58   28:32    3:14   40:15 1:18:53    1:53   50:04         2:42:34
    8   393 Jimmy Crossett        57   34:26    2:00   40:11 1:19:06    1:41   47:16         2:44:27
    9   954 Keith Woodward        56   31:21    2:32   40:29 1:21:04    1:06   48:50         2:44:52
   10   423 William Lee           55   26:00    4:03   40:16 1:20:01    2:45   53:17         2:46:04
   11   410 Joseph Minton         58   29:43    2:29   41:16 1:21:59    1:24   52:31         2:48:04
   12   538 Stan Lambert          57   28:35    3:42   43:56 1:29:31    1:34   46:02         2:49:22
   13   169 Pablo Piquerez-Cavig  57   24:22    3:34   41:05 1:24:03    2:21   56:10         2:50:27
   14    57 Reggie Bishop         56   30:01    2:46   41:36 1:21:24    2:08   55:10         2:51:26
   15   338 Edward Parrish        55   27:17    3:09   43:49 1:26:43    1:55   53:01         2:52:03
   16   970 Sam Coy               55   36:36    3:33   37:43 1:14:52    1:06   53:19    6:00 2:55:24
   17     6 Barry Asmann          57   25:09    2:38   42:10 1:23:14    2:48 1:03:50         2:57:37
   18   892 Keon Lee              58   38:21    2:52   40:22 1:21:15    1:47   53:47         2:58:00
   19   497 Sam Lawrence          58   27:44    2:42   42:42 1:25:05    1:47 1:02:20         2:59:37
   20   252 Neal Sweeney          57   32:55    3:42   43:01 1:26:47    2:47   56:48         3:02:58
   21   582 Gabe Chamblin         57   28:52    3:03   43:28 1:25:46    1:19 1:04:16         3:03:13
   22   742 David Wade            56   33:01    3:49   44:05 1:29:38    2:30   54:34         3:03:30
   23   673 Doug Roselle          59   28:53    4:47   43:15 1:26:12    2:02 1:02:54         3:04:45
   24   462 Mike Harry            56   28:45    5:07   45:35 1:31:15    2:51   59:08         3:07:04
   25   407 James Mansell         59   28:01    4:30   45:57 1:31:43    3:10 1:01:44         3:09:06
   26   934 Rich Holland          57   33:31    5:05   45:18 1:28:17    2:45   59:39         3:09:15
   27   606 Bob Evans             57   34:21    3:02   42:30 1:26:08    2:48 1:03:19         3:09:36
   28   863 Rolf Zettersten       59   44:43    3:19   41:30 1:23:30    2:25 1:02:11         3:16:06
   29   825 Michael Yarbrough     56   27:59    3:24   46:11 1:30:36    1:54 1:13:06         3:16:58
   30    34 Scott Layden          55   24:23    4:08   47:20 1:35:44    2:33 1:12:03         3:18:48
   31   572 Peewee Bramblett      55   33:21    3:11   41:42 1:21:46    1:46 1:23:15         3:23:18
   32   875 David Bloomquist      56   46:12    4:55   45:03 1:30:24    2:29 1:04:22         3:28:21
   33   854 Maury Smith           55   36:16    5:09   49:27 1:39:47    1:57 1:06:51         3:29:58
   34   212 Scott Ferguson        57   25:01    5:19   47:21 1:55:29    2:51 1:04:11         3:32:49
   35   908 Larry Wells           56   31:14    3:36   50:39 1:43:30    2:10 1:18:52         3:39:21
   36   211 Brian Darr            55   28:59    3:42   52:03 1:40:58    2:42 1:29:06         3:45:26
   37   767 Omar Perez            57   38:52    6:00   45:43 1:31:16    2:41 1:32:40         3:51:26
   38   762 William Coats         57   55:40    6:31   53:48 1:47:12    2:41 1:20:09         4:12:11

                                              FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   295 Reiko Donato          56   30:41    3:32   43:32 1:26:17    2:06   54:08         2:56:42
    2   411 Sue Minton            57   27:53    2:57   43:39 1:26:09    1:43 1:03:52         3:02:33
    3   158 Paula Cooper          59   29:51    3:20         1:32:11    2:11   55:15         3:02:46
    4   372 Ginny Crumley         56   30:57    4:42   45:48 1:28:55    1:58   56:49         3:03:18
    5   507 Becky Pommer-Jones    55   27:57    3:07   47:09 1:32:36    2:18 1:03:40         3:09:36
    6   282 Becky Caldwell        56   31:31    3:40   45:58 1:30:01    1:46 1:06:46         3:13:42
    7   868 Gale Thompson         58   33:48    4:38   44:22 1:28:55    2:50 1:12:03         3:22:12
    8   948 Sheila Yarbrough      55   37:31    3:30   45:20 1:32:28    2:27 1:07:25         3:23:19
    9    78 Beverly Purvis        58   37:29    3:34   50:19 1:39:47    1:51 1:06:49         3:29:28
   10   860 Deb Ross              58   38:01    4:17   49:46 1:40:56    2:41 1:10:57         3:36:49
   11   918 Nancy McGinnis        58   37:49    4:55   51:37 1:43:37    3:32 1:18:21         3:48:12
   12   891 Ann Lee               58   41:32    4:44   53:43 1:49:16    4:23 1:17:26         3:57:18
   13   923 Necie Borroni         55   34:10    4:10            0:02                                

                                               MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   268 Terry Hemminger       63   26:47    3:33   39:07 1:16:50    1:51   51:24         2:40:23
    2   208 Volker Winkler        62   27:14    2:30   39:15 1:17:32    1:52   58:30         2:47:36
    3   378 Ken Robinson          64   27:47    4:22   40:31 1:21:14    1:51   58:05         2:53:17
    4   442 David Gregory         60   31:45    2:30   41:23 1:21:22    1:33   56:09         2:53:18
    5   231 Ironman Billy Collie  61   30:22    2:32   42:48 1:25:03    2:01   54:30         2:54:27
    6   447 James Love            60   27:51    3:26   43:20 1:24:57    1:59 1:02:23         3:00:35
    7   526 George Skonberg       62   28:02    3:24   43:30 1:26:47    2:01 1:04:34         3:04:45
    8   679 John Snelling         62   32:11    5:09   43:15 1:28:32    2:06 1:03:44         3:11:38
    9   621 Frank Henry           60   36:42    6:47   43:30 1:28:50    3:57 1:04:29    2:00 3:22:43
   10    59 Bob Dann              60   24:09    5:43   48:23 1:36:00    3:16 1:25:45         3:34:51
   11   799 Bill Huff             62   37:38    4:09   59:56 1:48:12    3:34 1:02:55         3:36:26
   12   234 Scott Dickson         62   27:50    4:20   51:05 1:41:20    2:27 1:20:50         3:36:45
   13   634 Cecil Mann            60   38:37    4:51   52:44 1:49:39    4:37 1:01:58         3:39:41
   14   342 Bruce Polon           63   36:01    6:07   53:57 1:49:36    5:39 1:10:02         3:47:23
   15   721 Joseph Giovinco       60   37:10    5:21   47:21 1:36:05    4:28 1:28:29    2:00 3:53:30
   16   479 Dennis Church         60   32:45    6:13   52:29 1:42:23    3:34 1:29:14         3:54:07
   17   861 Tom Walsh             61   32:02    9:30   50:15 1:40:36    9:56 1:36:30         4:08:32
   18   523 Bruce Lamotte         63   32:46    4:20   46:30 1:35:57                                

                                              FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   914 Jody Coombs           64   35:48    2:59   45:59 1:30:41    2:14 1:01:37         3:13:18
    2   945 Cheryl Torr           64   34:16    4:42   48:40 1:38:24    3:27 1:14:14         3:35:02
    3   748 Rhonda Evans          60   33:34    4:30   52:35 1:46:24    2:24 1:18:16         3:45:05
    4   343 Kathy Polon           60   36:14    5:47   56:47 1:55:26    3:53 1:12:59         3:54:17

                                               MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   521 Robert Griffith       66   27:35    2:21   42:10 1:24:49    1:16   55:33         2:51:32
    2   814 Richard Snow          68   34:58    2:56   44:30 1:31:16    2:34 1:04:23         3:16:05
    3   751 Paul Matrisian        65   34:44    3:01   44:51 1:29:54    1:38 1:07:00         3:16:15
    4   900 Steve Rogers          65   36:21    5:14   43:28 1:27:13    2:49 1:06:10         3:17:45
    5   754 Larry Pepper          65   32:16    5:12   44:33 1:30:25    3:36 1:13:19    2:00 3:26:46
    6   964 Ronald Rogers         65   44:02    9:05   49:17 1:42:53    3:00 1:23:46         4:02:44
    7   916 Brian Jory            65   40:44    9:02 1:02:10 2:15:26                           

                                              FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   525 Becky Meagher         65   31:28    4:20   49:40 1:41:13    2:13 1:18:31         3:37:44
    2   300 Judith Garrard        68   32:23    4:12   51:02 1:40:46    4:08 1:18:28         3:39:55

                                               MALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Age    Swim  T1     Bike Sp Bike     T2      Run    Penalty Final     
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1   274 Dale Vaughan          70   26:32    3:00   38:00 1:15:02    1:33   57:04         2:43:10
    2   515 Karl Wentzel          73   34:45    4:24   44:21 1:27:49    3:11   59:40         3:09:48
    3   714 Larry Nelson          70   32:42    3:00   38:44 1:34:24    2:04 1:01:10         3:13:18
    4   833 Tomas De Paulis       71   39:15    3:36   41:28 1:22:43    2:51 1:07:06         3:15:28 

                                           

Baylor Beats Father Ryan For D-II State Volleyball Title

MURFREESBORO, Tenn. – Friday was a magical day for the Baylor Lady Red Raider volleyball team. Facing arch-rival Father Ryan for the fourth time this season, Baylor evened the score at 2-2, but the last time at Siegel High School was the sweetest as it came in the championship match of the D-II Class AA state tournament. Father Ryan had a huge group of students in its ... (click for more)

State Soccer Sectional Times Set For Saturday

The times are set for six area teams who will play for a spot in the Tennessee state soccer tournament that begins next week in Murfreesboro.  In Division I, three teams earned the right to host sectional games with wins Thursday night.  East Hamilton will host Oakland in a Class AAA game at 4 p.m. CCS will play at Grace at 5 and Boyd-Buchanan will play at Notre ... (click for more)

Additions And Improvements At Camp Jordan Arena Coming Soon

Additions and improvements are coming to Camp Jordan Arena in the near future. At the Thursday night meeting of the East Ridge city council, approval was given for buying new playground equipment. It will come from Gametime, a locally-based company. The VP of Marketing lives in East Ridge and made a proposal to set up the playground at Camp Jordan so his company could use it for ... (click for more)

Teenager Killed In ATV Accident Thursday Night

Damon Lee Jones, 15, was killed Thursday night in an ATV accident in Walker County. It was reported he was riding with a 17-year old, when they tried to enter a church parking lot, but ran into a cable barrier. The accident happened on Dunwoody Road in LaFayette. The other rider, identified as Timothy J. Wallin, was not injured.   (click for more)

Tom Dugan Was A Good Man

Tom was my boss for most of my 36 years at Carta.  At the ceremony where I was awarded my 30-year service award, Tom said, "Don disagrees with 85% of my decisions, but I wish I had 80 more employees just like him." This kind of indicates our relationship. When I asked him to help with my plans for a reunion for the group of Veterans that I served with in Vietnam, he quickly ... (click for more)

Roy Exum: A Veterinarian’s Horse Sense

I suspect you’ve heard by now that a doctor in New York City, who volunteers with “Doctors Without Borders,” just got back from the African nation of Guinea on October 17 – last Friday – and on Thursday tested positive for the deadly Ebola virus. Luckily, he came in actual contact with only a few people but he reportedly rode a subway, took a taxi, went on a three-mile run and ... (click for more)