********** OVERALL LISTING - 10K **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 90 Jessica Marlier 29 FOPEN Chattanooga, TN 39:52 6:25
2 103 Jennifer Curtis 32 FOPEN Ooltewah, TN 43:39 7:02
3 111 Lisa Logan 42 FOPEN Ringgold, GA 45:54 7:24
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 58 Geno Phillips 43 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 35:26 5:43
2 70 Andy Highlander 27 MOPEN Hixson, TN 36:44 5:55
3 81 Daniel McGinley 33 MOPEN Franklin, TN 38:01 6:07
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 142 Jennie Gentry 45 FMAST Chattanooga, TN 55:02 8:52
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 82 Ryan Shrum 46 MMAST East Ridge, TN 38:03 6:08
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 150 Beth Rice 55 FGMST Chattanooga, TN 56:30 9:06
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 109 Jeff Stracener 57 MGMST Soddy Daisy, TN 45:41 7:22
**** FEMALE 10 & UNDER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 203 Jayden Watkins 9 F10UN Pikeville, TN 1:26:02 13:51
**** MALE 10 & UNDER ****
None entered
**** FEMALE 11 - 19 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 196 Kyra Williams 17 F1119 Tellico Plains, TN 1:15:45 12:12
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 19 ****
None entered
**** FEMALE 20 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 119 Mia Escudero 26 F2029 Chattanooga, TN 47:37 7:40
2 155 Kristin Long 24 F2029 Chattanooga, TN 58:31 9:25
3 171 Bre McClearen 22 F2029 Chattanooga, TN 1:03:49 10:17
4 174 Megen Smith 29 F2029 Nashville, TN 1:06:13 10:40
5 176 Jessica Justice 28 F2029 Cleveland, TN 1:06:28 10:42
6 178 Chelsea Gondek 22 F2029 Cleveland, TN 1:06:40 10:44
7 181 Chelsea Daza 27 F2029 Chattanooga, TN 1:07:12 10:49
8 184 Alicia Johnson 23 F2029 Pikeville, TN 1:07:48 10:55
9 195 Kristin Seale 27 F2029 Bridgeport, AL 1:14:54 12:04
10 198 Amanda Cagle 25 F2029 Chattanooga, TN 1:16:09 12:16
**** MALE 20 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 99 Ken Curran 23 M2029 Cleveland, TN 42:04 6:47
2 110 Brennan Mason 26 M2029 Nashville, TN 45:51 7:23
3 128 Charles Webb 27 M2029 Chattanooga, TN 49:15 7:56
4 199 James Cagle 26 M2029 Chattanooga, TN 1:16:28 12:19
**** FEMALE 30 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 135 Stacey Prentice 34 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 52:26 8:27
2 146 Katherine Lumley 30 F3039 Soddy Daisy, TN 56:02 9:02
3 151 Susan Palmer 37 F3039 Hixson, TN 56:33 9:06
4 158 Clarissa Ragsdale 32 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 58:50 9:28
5 168 Diana Appleby 30 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 1:00:44 9:47
6 170 Angie Owens 39 F3039 Roseville, GA 1:03:22 10:12
7 172 Whitney Allison 35 F3039 Ooltewah, TN 1:04:00 10:18
8 173 Teri Meyer 34 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 1:06:12 10:40
9 179 Stacey Travis 35 F3039 Riggold, GA 1:06:41 10:44
10 183 Candace Smith 30 F3039 Pikeville, TN 1:07:47 10:55
11 185 Sonia Garcia 35 F3039 Cleveland, TN 1:08:33 11:02
12 186 Heather Whitley 37 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 1:09:08 11:08
13 188 Mary Ann McGinley 34 F3039 Franklin, TN 1:10:22 11:20
14 191 Erin Lucas 32 F3039 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:12:07 11:37
15 192 Carey Andrews 33 F3039 Georgetown, TN 1:12:45 11:43
16 194 Peggysue Defore 37 F3039 Ringgold, GA 1:14:27 11:59
17 197 Jennifer Phillips 34 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 1:16:08 12:16
18 201 Gerri Sedman 39 F3039 Hixson, TN 1:20:00 12:53
19 202 Heather Gilbert 37 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 1:20:00 12:53
**** MALE 30 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 126 Rusty Lee 36 M3039 Hixson, TN 48:31 7:49
2 127 Nathan Barstow 36 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 48:45 7:51
3 132 Mark Steinle 34 M3039 Cleveland, TN 51:16 8:15
4 133 John Kirschmann 38 M3039 Cleveland, TN 51:25 8:17
5 136 Patrick Chapman 38 M3039 Cleveland, TN 52:29 8:27
6 137 Mike Lucas 35 M3039 Soddy Daisy, TN 53:24 8:36
7 147 Bradford Lumley 34 M3039 Soddy Daisy, TN 56:25 9:05
8 162 Josh Wood 33 M3039 Hixson, TN 59:35 9:36
9 163 Shane Newberry 37 M3039 Cleveland, TN 59:35 9:36
**** FEMALE 40 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 144 Susan Cobb 41 F4049 Bridgeport, AL 55:16 8:54
2 153 Gina Harris 42 F4049 Soddy Daisy, TN 57:03 9:11
3 154 Amy McCawley 43 F4049 Georgetown, TN 57:23 9:15
4 156 Shannon Derogatis 40 F4049 Ooltewah, TN 58:37 9:26
5 164 Sherrie Forrest 44 F4049 Ooltewah, TN 59:43 9:37
6 175 Angie Chambers 46 F4049 Hixson, TN 1:06:21 10:41
7 189 Kara Teichroew 42 F4049 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:10:32 11:22
8 190 Jennifer Heinzel 40 F4049 Chattanooga, TN 1:11:43 11:33
9 193 Terri Keown 42 F4049 Chattanooga, TN 1:12:54 11:44
**** MALE 40 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 94 Tripp McCallie 45 M4049 Ringgold, GA 40:43 6:34
2 106 David Lane 41 M4049 Ringgold, GA 45:17 7:18
3 107 Mike Stacks 49 M4049 Birchwood, TN 45:27 7:19
4 115 Jerry Mocahbee 48 M4049 Dalton, GA 46:56 7:34
5 117 Robert Barnes 46 M4049 Ooltewah, TN 47:14 7:36
6 130 John Nevans 44 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 50:31 8:08
7 131 Robert Lewis 48 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 51:00 8:13
8 134 Ken Chambers 49 M4049 Hixson, TN 51:48 8:21
9 140 Rob Singer 42 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 54:27 8:46
10 143 Dave Porfiri 47 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 55:03 8:52
11 145 Jeff Hullander 48 M4049 Ringgold, GA 55:55 9:00
12 152 Sujeel Taj 46 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 56:58 9:11
13 204 Reuben Watkins 40 M4049 Pikeville, TN 1:26:02 13:51
14 205 Tim Shadwick 40 M4049 Dalton, GA 1:32:46 14:56
**** FEMALE 50 - 59 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 161 Cathy Gracey 59 F5059 Chattanooga, TN 58:55 9:29
2 177 Alyson Gondek 50 F5059 Cleveland, TN 1:06:40 10:44
3 180 Teresa Cabrera 54 F5059 Chattanooga, TN 1:06:58 10:47
**** MALE 50 - 59 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 113 Samuel Boozer 53 M5059 Hixson, TN 46:10 7:26
2 138 Andy Zorca 52 M5059 Hixson, TN 53:56 8:41
3 182 Terry Reynolds 55 M5059 Rossville, GA 1:07:23 10:51
4 187 Kevin Myers 59 M5059 Waynesboro, TN 1:09:53 11:15
**** FEMALE 60 & OVER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 169 Sue Anne Brown 68 F60OV Chattanooga, TN 1:01:51 9:58
2 200 Bonnie Wassin 70 F60OV Chattanooga, TN 1:18:25 12:38
**** MALE 60 & OVER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 116 Sergio Bianchini 73 M60OV Chattanooga, TN 47:02 7:35
2 118 John Crawley 62 M60OV Chattanooga, TN 47:23 7:38
3 129 Mike Usher 60 M60OV Hixson, TN 49:33 7:59
********** OVERALL LISTING - 5K **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 2 Emily Bell 32 FOPEN Signal Mountain, TN 20:47 6:42
2 10 Ashley Humble 31 FOPEN Rossville, GA 25:44 8:17
3 11 Megan Hanewald 41 FOPEN Ooltewah, TN 26:20 8:29
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 1 John Sillery 42 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 18:51 6:04
2 3 Jon Melanson 34 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 23:07 7:27
3 4 Shane Wright 35 MOPEN Soddy Daisy, TN 23:23 7:32
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 11 Megan Hanewald 41 FMAST Ooltewah, TN 26:20 8:29
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 5 Michael McDougal 41 MMAST Whitwell, TN 23:56 7:43
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 15 Sue Damstetter 50 FGMST Etowah, TN 27:14 8:46
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 37 Steve Smalling 54 MGMST Jasper, TN 32:15 10:23
**** FEMALE 10 & UNDER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 59 Hannah Pariano 10 F10UN Ooltewah, TN 35:36 11:28
2 165 Elyana Magan 8 F10UN Chattanooga, TN 1:00:06 19:21
**** MALE 10 & UNDER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 9 Gage Whited 7 M10UN Cloudland, GA 25:37 8:15
2 20 Brannon Smith 9 M10UN Chattanooga, TN 28:34 9:12
3 66 Henry Webb 7 M10UN Chattanooga, TN 36:18 11:41
4 91 Jack Chambers 10 M10UN Hixson, TN 39:59 12:53
**** FEMALE 11 - 19 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 26 Elise Williams 14 F1119 Chattanooga, TN 30:01 9:40
2 51 Torien Ledbetter 17 F1119 Jamestown, TN 34:25 11:05
3 60 Lauren Hoogh 11 F1119 Ooltewah, TN 35:38 11:28
4 62 Emily Lamason 19 F1119 Cleveland, TN 36:00 11:36
**** MALE 11 - 19 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 8 Jake Leamon 13 M1119 McDonald, TN 25:30 8:13
2 24 Storm Bice Neal 11 M1119 Hixson, TN 29:03 9:21
3 38 Aidan Sims 12 M1119 Ooltewah, TN 32:22 10:25
4 42 Jivan Taj 13 M1119 Chattanooga, TN 33:12 10:41
5 101 Brad Chambers 12 M1119 Hixson, TN 43:16 13:56
6 157 Nick Skonberg 12 M1119 Chattanooga, TN 58:44 18:55
**** FEMALE 20 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 34 Amanda Bryden 23 F2029 Hixson, TN 31:44 10:13
2 45 Alesha Klempin 23 F2029 Hixson, TN 33:45 10:52
3 46 Alissa Bayless 23 F2029 Hixson, TN 33:46 10:52
4 49 Alyssa Spalding 27 F2029 Chattanooga, TN 34:08 10:59
5 68 Jessica Shepherd 24 F2029 Soddy Daisy, TN 36:29 11:45
6 77 Megan Corcoran 25 F2029 Chattanooga, TN 37:48 12:10
7 84 Debbie Eaker 24 F2029 Ringgold, GA 38:53 12:31
8 85 Jillian Bell 24 F2029 Ft.
Oglethorpe, GA 38:53 12:31
9 88 Rebecca Tucker 25 F2029 Winchester, TN 39:16 12:39
10 98 Laura Leal 29 F2029 Chattanooga, TN 41:30 13:22
11 100 Molly McEwen 27 F2029 Chattanooga, TN 42:07 13:34
12 112 Ashley Leverett 29 F2029 Chattanooga, TN 46:04 14:50
13 122 Briley Johnson 20 F2029 Cleveland, TN 48:13 15:32
14 124 Ashley Lumpkin 26 F2029 Hixson, TN 48:21 15:34
15 160 April Bennett 21 F2029 Chattanooga, TN 58:52 18:57
**** MALE 20 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 16 William Hackworth 25 M2029 Chattanooga, TN 27:37 8:54
2 48 Brian Spalding 27 M2029 Chattanooga, TN 34:07 10:59
3 75 Steven Rodriguez 28 M2029 Cleveland, TN 37:31 12:05
4 86 David Ledbetter 20 M2029 Chattanooga, TN 38:53 12:31
5 159 Kole Bennett 20 M2029 Chattanooga, TN 58:52 18:57
**** FEMALE AGE 30 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 10 Ashley Humble 31 F3039 Rossville, GA 25:44 8:17
2 18 Heather Ritchie 32 F3039 Soddy Daisy, TN 28:08 9:04
3 19 Stephanie Schilling 32 F3039 Hixson, TN 28:11 9:05
4 21 Michelle Smith 38 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 28:48 9:17
5 22 Coralee Bryan 33 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 28:55 9:19
6 25 Tamara Edwards 38 F3039 Harrison, TN 29:34 9:31
7 39 Cassandra Schmitz 31 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 32:23 10:26
8 44 Mary Winter-White 32 F3039 Hixson, TN 33:28 10:46
9 50 Sara Nance 38 F3039 Ooltewah, TN 34:16 11:02
10 52 Annette Neubauer 32 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 34:27 11:06
11 57 Jamie Hammontree 37 F3039 Cohutta, GA 35:09 11:19
12 63 Ashley Boren 34 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 36:05 11:37
13 64 Rebecca Tharp 32 F3039 East Ridge, TN 36:06 11:37
14 74 Cait Smith 30 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 37:23 12:02
15 79 Stacy Fleser 33 F3039 Fort Lauderdale, FL 37:48 12:10
16 89 Maura McKenna 37 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 39:47 12:49
17 95 Rebekah Gilman 31 F3039 Hixson, TN 41:15 13:17
18 96 Rebecca Briggs 32 F3039 Hixson, TN 41:15 13:17
19 125 Robin Moates 39 F3039 Flintstone, GA 48:25 15:35
20 139 Jamie Jackson 30 F3039 Athens, TN 54:00 17:23
21 141 Jamie Russell 33 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 54:28 17:32
**** MALE 30 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 3 Jon Melanson 34 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 23:07 7:27
2 4 Shane Wright 35 M3039 Soddy Daisy, TN 23:23 7:32
3 6 Hodgen Mainda 36 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 24:13 7:48
4 13 Joe Lacom 33 M3039 Ooltewah, TN 26:57 8:41
5 17 Myles Mitchell 30 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 27:38 8:54
6 30 Andrew Black 34 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 30:29 9:49
7 43 Kevin Woody 36 M3039 Ringgold, GA 33:13 10:42
8 53 Chris Vanhorn 30 M3039 Rossville, GA 34:45 11:11
9 54 Kyle McCann 30 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 34:49 11:13
10 69 Jesse Goins 34 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 36:39 11:48
11 71 Scott Jenno 31 M3039 Hixson, TN 36:44 11:50
12 114 Nic Storr 39 M3039 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 46:31 14:59
**** FEMALE 40 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 14 Kendra Gray 46 F4049 Cleveland, TN 27:12 8:45
2 28 Elizabeth O'Connor 49 F4049 Chattanooga, TN 30:03 9:41
3 31 Jean Ogle 44 F4049 Knoxville, TN 30:33 9:50
4 33 Candice Frost 42 F4049 Ringgold, GA 30:34 9:51
5 40 Marsha Wood 40 F4049 Ooltewah, TN 32:28 10:27
6 41 Paige Phillips 41 F4049 Chattanooga, TN 33:11 10:41
7 61 Amy Pariano 41 F4049 Ooltewah, TN 35:56 11:34
8 72 Ariel Langholtz 46 F4049 Hixson, TN 37:12 11:59
9 76 Dana Sims 40 F4049 Ooltewah, TN 37:45 12:09
10 78 Laura Cowart 40 F4049 Chattanooga, TN 37:48 12:10
11 80 Lanise Hutchins 40 F4049 Chattanooga, TN 38:01 12:14
12 92 Sue Nelson 40 F4049 Hixson, TN 40:07 12:55
13 93 Sarah Clardy 40 F4049 Chattanooga, TN 40:07 12:55
14 97 Stephanie Jones 41 F4049 Ringgold, GA 41:17 13:18
15 120 Michelle Mays 41 F4049 Cleveland, TN 47:59 15:27
**** MALE 40 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 7 Joachim Hillios 48 M4049 Ooltewah, TN 24:14 7:48
2 12 Tim Willis 40 M4049 Soddy Daisy, TN 26:21 8:29
3 23 Jason Smith 42 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 28:58 9:20
4 27 Billy Williams 44 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 30:01 9:40
5 29 Todd Leamon 44 M4049 McDonald, TN 30:12 9:44
6 32 Tyler Ogle 44 M4049 Knoxville, TN 30:33 9:50
7 35 Allan Ragsdale 40 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 31:47 10:14
8 36 Joe Lovelady 48 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 31:55 10:17
9 55 Michael Dagnan 47 M4049 Signal Mountain, TN 34:53 11:14
10 87 Thomas E. Viall 44 M4049 Ooltewah, TN 39:07 12:36
11 121 Rick Mays 45 M4049 Cleveland, TN 47:59 15:27
12 123 Ric Johnson 47 M4049 Cleveland, TN 48:15 15:32
**** FEMALE 50 - 59 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 56 Laura Baker 53 F5059 Athens, TN 34:54 11:14
2 105 Gigi Robinson 55 F5059 Chattanooga, TN 44:48 14:25
3 108 Cathy Hoogh 54 F5059 Ooltewah, TN 45:37 14:41
**** MALE 50 - 59 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 65 Barry Howard 52 M5059 Chattanooga, TN 36:12 11:39
2 148 Craig Derogatis 50 M5059 Ooltewah, TN 56:29 18:11
3 167 Kevin Sneary 59 M5059 Chattanooga, TN 1:00:22 19:26
**** FEMALE 60 & OVER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 73 Jane Webb 61 F60OV Chattanooga, TN 37:20 12:01
2 83 Karen Webb 62 F60OV Chattanooga, TN 38:38 12:26
3 166 Linda Sneary 61 F60OV Chattanooga, TN 1:00:20 19:26
**** MALE 60 & OVER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 47 Dan Waughter 66 M60OV Harrison, TN 33:59 10:57
2 67 Roy Webb 66 M60OV Chattanooga, TN 36:19 11:42
3 102 Kenneth Chambers 72 M60OV Hixson, TN 43:37 14:03
4 104 Johnny Woody 61 M60OV Ringgold, GA 44:46 14:25
5 149 Robert Chapman 63 M60OV Harrison, TN 56:29 18:11