**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jessica Marlier 30 FOPEN Westminister, VT 29:59 6:02
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Joseph Goetz 32 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 27:23 5:31
********** MASTERS LISTING - 8K **********
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Yoli Bell 48 FMAST Soddy Daisy, TN 34:11 6:53
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 John Sillery 43 MMAST Chattanooga, TN 27:58 5:38
Turkey Trot 8k 2015 (8K)
Chattanooga, TN (TN08038MS)
Thursday, November 26, 2015 - 9:00AM (Sunny, 40 degrees)
Ipico RFID Results by Chattanooga Track Club
********** AGE GROUP LISTING - 8K **********
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Amelia Berz 12 F12UN Norfolk, VA 42:13 8:30
2 Emma Tennyson 11 F12UN Ringgold, GA 43:57 8:51
3 Alayna Bradberry 12 F12UN Ringgold, GA 46:57 9:27
4 Kaylee Wilson 11 F12UN Ooltewah, TN 50:30 10:10
5 Katie Kleehammer 11 F12UN New Orleans, LA 51:14 10:19
6 Phoebe Kleehammer 8 F12UN New Orleans, LA 51:14 10:19
7 Autumn Woodard 9 F12UN Hixson, TN 55:14 11:07
8 Olivia Lacy 12 F12UN Chattanooga, TN 1:04:57 13:04
9 Julie Anna Crawford 11 F12UN East Ridge, TN 1:11:24 14:22
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 12 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Skylar Cepeda 11 M12UN Lafayette, GA 38:28 7:45
2 Corey Waters 9 M12UN Ooltewah, TN 38:28 7:45
3 Gage Whited 8 M12UN Chattanooga, TN 39:24 7:56
4 John Leslie Waters 12 M12UN Ooltewah, TN 40:49 8:13
5 Cecil Bussey 11 M12UN Rock Spring, GA 47:12 9:30
6 Seth Robertson 12 M12UN Chattanooga, TN 47:58 9:39
7 Jack Bell 12 M12UN Ooltewah, TN 48:25 9:45
8 Caldin Johnson 11 M12UN Old Fort, TN 50:20 10:08
9 Forrest Sneadas 11 M12UN Signal Mtn, TN 53:15 10:43
10 Callahan Grant 10 M12UN Chattanooga, TN 55:00 11:04
11 Mark Coppock 7 M12UN Greenbelt, MD 55:41 11:12
12 Brody Grant 12 M12UN Chattanooga, TN 1:01:31 12:23
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kathryn Vradenburg 15 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 33:16 6:42
2 Lily Berz 15 F1519 Norfolk, VA 43:53 8:50
3 Ashlyn Celichowski 13 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 44:33 8:58
4 Annelise Berger 15 F1519 Signal Mtn, TN 47:00 9:28
5 Sydney Brown 13 F1519 Soddy Daisy, TN 47:00 9:28
6 Abby Swainson 14 F1519 Hixson, TN 49:42 10:00
7 Haley Lawrence 15 F1519 Massillon, OH 51:46 10:25
8 Lindsey Evans 15 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 52:22 10:32
9 Samantha Defilippis 14 F1519 Signal Mtn, TN 54:02 10:53
10 Lauren Kaufman 15 F1519 Ooltewah, TN 55:10 11:06
11 Raylynn Buttram 15 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 55:16 11:07
12 Brett Cooper 14 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 56:40 11:24
13 Madoline Cepeda 15 F1519 Lafayette, GA 59:37 12:00
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jasper Wilson 14 M1519 Rossville, GA 32:50 6:37
2 Nathaniel Rogers 15 M1519 Old Fort, TN 35:35 7:10
3 Daniel Kuhlman 13 M1519 Ooltewah, TN 37:15 7:30
4 John Walshe 15 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 39:59 8:03
5 Dane Beard 15 M1519 Ringgold, GA 40:24 8:08
6 Aidah Wells 14 M1519 Miami Beach, FL 41:45 8:24
7 Janzen Nile 14 M1519 Riceville, TN 44:31 8:58
8 Austin Bullington 14 M1519 Hixson, TN 46:21 9:20
9 Kamryh Johnson 13 M1519 Old Fort, TN 51:08 10:18
10 Barron Pierce 13 M1519 Cleveland, TN 54:03 10:53
11 Luke Bussey 13 M1519 Rock Spring, GA 56:40 11:24
12 Dustin Payne 13 M1519 Cleveland, TN 57:23 11:33
13 Lucas Buttram 13 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 59:05 11:53
14 Jacob Cepeda 14 M1519 Lafayette, GA 1:08:10 13:43
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Allison Anderson 18 F1519 Rossville, GA 38:49 7:49
2 Katie Dorris 17 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 41:02 8:16
3 Hannah Henry 19 F1519 Signal Mtn, TN 43:21 8:44
4 Breanne Bo 19 F1519 Fruitport, MI 43:55 8:50
5 Julia Platt 16 F1519 Atlanta, GA 44:05 8:53
6 Lauren Covill 19 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 44:25 8:56
7 Natalie Jennings 17 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 44:45 9:01
8 Madison Lee 16 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 45:20 9:08
9 Elizabeth Oliver 18 F1519 Ringgold, GA 45:34 9:10
10 Abigail Mabry 18 F1519 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 45:34 9:10
11 Audrey Thedford 19 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 46:51 9:26
12 Qynn Celichowski 16 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 46:56 9:27
13 Chloe Morgan 16 F1519 Cleveland, TN 47:42 9:36
14 Megan James 19 F1519 Ringgold, GA 47:46 9:37
15 Kelly Keech 18 F1519 Ringgold, GA 47:46 9:37
16 Olivia Tamewitz 17 F1519 Ringgold, GA 47:59 9:40
17 Allyson Flock 19 F1519 Cleveland, TN 48:14 9:43
18 Mary Margaret Rodger 17 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 49:00 9:52
19 Savannah Gondek 18 F1519 Cleveland, TN 49:19 9:56
20 Kelsey Mull 18 F1519 Cleveland, TN 50:50 10:14
21 Gabrielle Prince 18 F1519 Cleveland, TN 52:06 10:29
22 Abby Moore 18 F1519 Apison, TN 52:47 10:37
23 Rei Mendenhall 16 F1519 Signal Mtn, TN 55:10 11:06
24 Regan Brandon 16 F1519 Rising Fawn, GA 56:46 11:26
25 Hannah Branton 19 F1519 Soddy Daisy, TN 57:17 11:32
26 Anna Ball 16 F1519 Rossville, GA 58:21 11:45
27 Haley Payne 18 F1519 Cleveland, TN 59:30 11:59
28 Samantha Shaw 18 F1519 Trenton, GA 1:06:43 13:26
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jerryd Tennyson 17 M1519 Ringgold, GA 31:12 6:17
2 Kurtis Bacha 17 M1519 Ringgold, GA 32:08 6:28
3 Justin Collins 16 M1519 Chickamauga, GA 32:52 6:37
4 Jared Eddy 16 M1519 Harrison, TN 33:11 6:41
5 Austin Smith 16 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 34:07 6:52
6 Brian Wright 18 M1519 Cleveland, TN 35:14 7:06
7 James Basham 17 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 35:55 7:14
8 Bill McGowin 19 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 37:44 7:36
9 Cameron Austin 17 M1519 Ooltewah, TN 40:35 8:10
10 Ethan Lee 18 M1519 Cleveland, TN 41:30 8:21
11 David Elliott 19 M1519 Brentwood, TN 41:42 8:24
12 Nathan Hames 16 M1519 Raleigh, NC 42:07 8:29
13 Ian Brown 16 M1519 Soddy Daisy, TN 42:35 8:34
14 Alex Hames 18 M1519 Raleigh, NC 44:13 8:54
15 Dandre Anderson 16 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 45:07 9:05
16 Zack Mercer 18 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 45:38 9:11
17 Josh Taylor 19 M1519 Ooltewah, TN 45:38 9:11
18 Clay Sneed 19 M1519 Cleveland, TN 48:14 9:43
19 Bailey Miller 19 M1519 Roswell, GA 50:26 10:09
20 Austin Sizemore 18 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 1:03:44 12:50
21 Hunter Bradford 18 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 1:07:55 13:40
22 Cameron Springs 17 M1519 Ringgold, GA 1:09:50 14:03
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Hope Goodpasture 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 34:30 6:57
2 Chelsea Marshall 22 F2024 Phoenix, AZ 34:42 6:59
3 Drake McGowin 20 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 37:42 7:35
4 Valerie Hansen 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 38:10 7:41
5 Marissa Wood 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 38:18 7:43
6 Kate Spencer 21 F2024 Fairfax, VA 38:46 7:48
7 Kate Lawrence 20 F2024 Massillon, OH 39:06 7:52
8 Susanna Kirby 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 39:15 7:54
9 Meg Sabourik 21 F2024 Lookout Mtn, GA 40:09 8:05
10 Taylor Davidson 24 F2024 Ooltewah, TN 41:04 8:16
11 Chelsea Gondek 24 F2024 Cleveland, TN 41:42 8:24
12 Allie Gallagher 21 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 42:07 8:29
13 Jenny Dawns 23 F2024 Hixson, TN 43:08 8:41
14 Ellie Henry 21 F2024 Signal Mtn, TN 43:21 8:44
15 Bailey Kinsman 23 F2024 Boone, NC 43:32 8:46
16 Kathleen Pfitzer 23 F2024 Birmingham, AL 43:50 8:49
17 Gabrielle Edge 20 F2024 Signal Mtn, TN 43:54 8:50
18 Olivia Williams 20 F2024 Soddy Daisy, TN 44:19 8:55
19 Mandy Harris 23 F2024 Dayton, TN 44:24 8:56
20 Katie Vradenburg 22 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 44:33 8:58
21 Sara Fuller 22 F2024 Hixson, TN 44:50 9:02
22 Anna Blanchard 23 F2024 Cleveland, TN 45:43 9:12
23 Mary Ellen Williams 21 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 45:54 9:14
24 Danielle Burt 23 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 46:18 9:19
25 Sarah Marshall 20 F2024 Hixson, TN 46:57 9:27
26 Sarah Varnell 24 F2024 Knoxville, TN 47:00 9:28
27 Kelsey Hall 21 F2024 Cleveland, TN 47:46 9:37
28 Katherine Plate 20 F2024 Cleveland, TN 48:02 9:40
29 Melissa Downs 22 F2024 Hixson, TN 48:36 9:47
30 Sam Dunlay 22 F2024 Harrison, TN 48:41 9:48
31 Rachel Harper 22 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 50:10 10:06
32 Emily Waldrop 22 F2024 Trenton, GA 50:12 10:06
33 Emily Queen 23 F2024 Signal Mtn, TN 51:13 10:19
34 Jewel Schvarad 20 F2024 Unknown, GA 51:41 10:24
35 Teddie Chastain 23 F2024 Cleveland, TN 51:43 10:25
36 Hannah Davidson 20 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 52:17 10:32
37 Paige Berghel 20 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 52:42 10:36
38 Erin Hall 21 F2024 Signal Mtn., TN 53:34 10:47
39 Christine Anderson 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 54:04 10:53
40 Molly Hughes 23 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 54:12 10:55
41 Ciara Bryant 20 F2024 Ooltewah, TN 56:00 11:16
42 Colbie Wilson 22 F2024 Ringgold, GA 56:06 11:17
43 Paige Poindexter 24 F2024 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 56:07 11:18
44 Amanda Wade 21 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 56:46 11:25
45 Gracie Norman 20 F2024 Ooltewah, TN 57:17 11:32
46 Taylor Raye Daniels 22 F2024 Nashville, TN 58:01 11:41
47 Morgan Myers 24 F2024 Hixson, TN 58:13 11:43
48 Jenifer Pauls 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 1:00:01 12:05
49 Courtney Waldrop 24 F2024 Fort Payne, AL 1:02:13 12:31
50 Bianca Augustino 23 F2024 Murfreesboro, TN 1:02:23 12:33
51 Jessica Welch 24 F2024 Dayton, TN 1:03:07 12:42
52 Kayleigh Johnson 21 F2024 Ringgold, GA 1:03:08 12:42
53 Haley Shrader 21 F2024 Ringgold, GA 1:03:08 12:43
54 Ali Hartman 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 1:03:22 12:45
55 Ryn Fager 22 F2024 Ringgold, GA 1:04:14 12:56
56 Natalya Seal 24 F2024 Dalton, GA 1:21:33 16:25
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Andrew Clark 23 M2024 Ooltewah, TN 28:15 5:41
2 Patrick Violette 21 M2024 Atlanta, GA 32:20 6:31
3 Dillon Clemmer 20 M2024 Hixson, TN 32:28 6:32
4 Hunter Dougherty 21 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 32:55 6:38
5 Jonathon Hutchins 23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 33:45 6:48
6 Chase Daugherty 21 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 33:51 6:49
7 Jonathan Fleming 22 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 34:01 6:51
8 Seth Goudzward 22 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 34:51 7:01
9 Mark Straussberger 24 M2024 Cookeville, TN 35:37 7:10
10 Tyler Johns 22 M2024 Hixson, TN 37:08 7:29
11 Drew Tompkins 23 M2024 Ringgold, GA 37:28 7:33
12 Connor Wilkins 21 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 37:28 7:33
13 Jackson Murphy 20 M2024 Paridise Valley, AZ 37:32 7:33
14 Konstantine Vlasis 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 38:05 7:40
15 Marco Bianchini 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 38:27 7:45
16 Andrew Hall 23 M2024 Signal Mtn, TN 38:49 7:49
17 Joshua Swainson 21 M2024 Hixson, TN 39:03 7:52
18 Thomas Fairchild 23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 39:23 7:56
19 Joseph Buckley 22 M2024 Apison, TN 39:26 7:56
20 Heath Belcher 22 M2024 Hixson, TN 40:03 8:04
21 Wesley Kuhns 20 M2024 Hixson, TN 41:24 8:20
22 John Long 24 M2024 Ooltewah, TN 42:35 8:34
23 Caleb Smith 23 M2024 East Ridge, TN 43:26 8:45
24 James Larson 20 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 43:37 8:47
25 Andrew Winston 20 M2024 Unknown, XX 44:03 8:52
26 Shaheel Maji 20 M2024 Unknown, XX 44:03 8:52
27 Will Vetterick 24 M2024 Knoxville, TN 44:46 9:01
28 Anthony Queen 21 M2024 Cohutta, GA 45:08 9:05
29 Jack Badger 21 M2024 Oxford, MS 45:54 9:14
30 David Burt 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 46:18 9:19
31 Landon Pauls 20 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 47:38 9:35
32 Tim Kuhns 20 M2024 Hixson, TN 47:53 9:38
33 Jordan Whitmire 21 M2024 McDonald, TN 48:01 9:40
34 Aaron Smith 20 M2024 East Ridge, TN 48:06 9:41
35 Will Queen 21 M2024 Signal Mtn, TN 49:44 10:01
36 Nishant Shah 23 M2024 Atlanta, GA 50:21 10:08
37 Atom Watanabe 23 M2024 Atlanta, GA 50:51 10:14
38 Ben Hall 20 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 53:28 10:46
39 Andrew Hancock 23 M2024 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 55:45 11:13
40 Nathan Hodges 21 M2024 Hixson, TN 56:45 11:25
41 Tanner Thul 23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 58:03 11:41
42 Ethan McCurdy 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 58:18 11:44
43 Jacob Richards 21 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 1:20:25 16:11
44 Tyler Fricks 24 M2024 Goose Creek, SC
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Andrea May 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 35:43 7:11
2 Kari Vradenburg 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 36:46 7:24
3 Elizabeth Martin 29 F2529 Kernersville, NC 38:08 7:41
4 Rachel Flacht 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 38:46 7:48
5 Keresa Patton 28 F2529 Hixson, TN 39:00 7:51
6 Catherine Eaton 27 F2529 Ooltewah, TN 39:51 8:01
7 Brittany Schield 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 40:05 8:04
8 Megan Nickolai 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 40:53 8:14
9 Anna Bowman 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 41:14 8:18
10 Sarah Toliver 25 F2529 Dayton, TN 41:26 8:20
11 Sissy Shakley 28 F2529 Ringgold, GA 41:28 8:21
12 Sarah Norred 27 F2529 Hixson, TN 41:51 8:26
13 Erin Simpson 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 42:13 8:30
14 Laurie Litkowski 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 42:16 8:30
15 Haley Johnson 27 F2529 Winston Salem, NC 42:29 8:33
16 Margaret Tait 26 F2529 Philadelphia, PA 42:40 8:35
17 Amy Gavlenski 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 42:56 8:39
18 Caroline Marks 25 F2529 Antioch, TN 42:58 8:39
19 Mary Helen Montgomer 29 F2529 Lookout Mtn, TN 43:29 8:45
20 Bonnie Vetterick 25 F2529 Knoxville, TN 44:47 9:01
21 Andrea Paul 26 F2529 Auburn, AL 44:52 9:02
22 Catherine Miller 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 44:52 9:02
23 Jamie Griswold 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 44:59 9:03
24 Christine Masterson 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 46:17 9:19
25 Danielle Houts 26 F2529 Trenton, GA 46:30 9:22
26 Jessica Ginese 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 46:48 9:25
27 Alyson Hood Rains 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 48:34 9:47
28 Lea Gennett 27 F2529 Dyersburg, TN 49:24 9:57
29 Irene Sewell 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 49:31 9:58
30 Stacy Walker 27 F2529 Gainsville, FL 49:58 10:04
31 Michelle Oliver 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 50:36 10:11
32 Ashley Needham 29 F2529 Dayton, TN 51:11 10:18
33 Elizabeth Collins 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 51:14 10:19
34 Emily Ray 25 F2529 Denver, CO 51:15 10:19
35 Maria Willison 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 51:25 10:21
36 Katelyn O'Donnell 25 F2529 Evergreen Park, IL 51:39 10:24
37 Taylor Tishewn 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 51:46 10:25
38 Elly Benge 27 F2529 New York, NY 52:12 10:31
39 Stephanie Davidson 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 52:17 10:32
40 Jennifer Rudd 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 53:36 10:47
41 Brittany Dennis 26 F2529 Ooltewah, TN 54:02 10:53
42 Kelly Johnson 27 F2529 Harrison, TN 54:09 10:54
43 Molly Burnip 26 F2529 Irmo, SC 54:23 10:57
44 Lynsey Hopper 25 F2529 Charleston, TN 55:16 11:07
45 Erin Shinkle 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 55:53 11:15
46 Abby Follensbee 28 F2529 Ooltewah, TN 56:05 11:17
47 April Berkey 28 F2529 Ooltewah, TN 56:05 11:17
48 Erin Preston 29 F2529 Wilmington, NC 57:02 11:29
49 Beth Francis 29 F2529 Rossville, GA 57:33 11:35
50 Amanda Trent 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 57:44 11:37
51 Haley Smith 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 58:33 11:47
52 Alissa Baldridge 26 F2529 Ringgold, GA 59:44 12:01
53 Keya Trent 27 F2529 Ooltewah, TN 1:01:07 12:18
54 Holly Stott 26 F2529 Rossville, GA 1:02:05 12:30
55 Haley Bryan 25 F2529 Knoxville, TN 1:02:18 12:32
56 Carissa Fine 29 F2529 Philadelphia, TN 1:05:20 13:09
57 Nichole Klaaren 29 F2529 Lexington, SC 1:05:58 13:17
58 Meghan Page 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:12:15 14:32
59 Katherine Rickert 26 F2529 Dayton, TN
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Andy Highlander 28 M2529 Signal Mtn, TN 29:13 5:53
2 Kyle Marshall 25 M2529 Phoenix, AZ 30:16 6:06
3 John Brock 25 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 31:01 6:15
4 Rem Cooper 28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 32:26 6:32
5 Steven Cronin 26 M2529 Clarksville, TN 35:02 7:03
6 Andrew Lambert 27 M2529 Clarksville, TN 35:18 7:06
7 Austin Varnell 26 M2529 Ringgold, GA 35:18 7:06
8 Kent Rinehart 25 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 35:28 7:09
9 Lucas Siqueira 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 36:32 7:21
10 William Yang 26 M2529 Ft Olgethorpe, GA 37:11 7:29
11 Wilson Yang 27 M2529 Ft Olgethorpe, GA 37:21 7:31
12 Nick Rutledge 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 37:36 7:34
13 Caleb Stambaugh 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 38:03 7:40
14 Joey Bruns 27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 38:42 7:47
15 Greg Anderson 29 M2529 Virginia Beach, VA 39:11 7:53
16 Zach Keeter 25 M2529 Rocky Face, GA 40:13 8:06
17 James Toliver 26 M2529 Harker Heights, TX 41:25 8:20
18 Taylor Vice 27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 41:34 8:22
19 Thomas Minwell 28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 42:04 8:28
20 Ryan Martin 29 M2529 Kernersville, NC 42:38 8:35
21 Tyler Ray 25 M2529 Cleveland, TN 42:57 8:39
22 Matthew Clemmer 25 M2529 Hixson, TN 43:07 8:41
23 Aaron Wood 25 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 43:13 8:42
24 Justin Yarrell 28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 45:07 9:05
25 John McAuley 26 M2529 Rydal, GA 45:44 9:12
26 Ryan Colliins 28 M2529 Nashville, TN 46:09 9:17
27 Cody Tishewn 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 46:17 9:19
28 Zack Varnell 28 M2529 Knoxville, TN 47:13 9:30
29 Jeffrey Marks 28 M2529 Antioch, TN 49:57 10:03
30 Zack Haney 28 M2529 Birchwood, TN 50:03 10:04
31 Matthew Ray 27 M2529 East Ridge, TN 51:14 10:19
32 Johnathan Shelton 27 M2529 Hixson, TN 51:38 10:24
33 Bo Benge 29 M2529 New York, NY 52:13 10:31
34 James Gossett 29 M2529 Harrison, TN 53:36 10:47
35 Alex Page 28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 53:50 10:50
36 Nathan Dennis 29 M2529 Ooltewah, TN 54:02 10:53
37 Matthew Garda 27 M2529 Richmond, VA 54:47 11:02
38 Shan Nazeer 26 M2529 Victoria, TX 55:21 11:08
39 Steven Scarborough 28 M2529 Peachland, NC 56:13 11:19
40 Tyler Meyer 25 M2529 Ooltewah, TN 56:59 11:28
41 Jacob Burnip 29 M2529 Augusta, GA 58:33 11:47
42 Brian Pauls 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 59:58 12:04
43 Justin Morgan 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:01:46 12:26
44 Devin Maddox 29 M2529 Antiocht, TN 1:02:25 12:34
45 Sefan Nazeer 26 M2529 Chicago, IL 1:13:25 14:47
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jennifer Curtis 33 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 34:56 7:02
2 Anne Kemmerer 32 F3034 Atlanta, GA 36:12 7:17
3 Jenn Web 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 36:18 7:19
4 Brittany Harris 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 36:34 7:22
5 Jessica Suddeth 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 36:43 7:23
6 Lauren Roberts 33 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 36:57 7:26
7 Stacey Lemely 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 37:39 7:35
8 Rebecca Hogan 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:05 7:40
9 Emily Prater 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 39:26 7:56
10 Susan Eckelmann 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 39:30 7:57
11 Jackie Przybylowicz 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 40:12 8:06
12 Becky Beasley 34 F3034 Rossville, GA 40:48 8:13
13 Abby Martin 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 40:54 8:14
14 Brianne Stambaugh 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 40:59 8:15
15 Kristin Cobb 34 F3034 Hixson, TN 41:40 8:23
16 Clarissa Seales 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 41:47 8:25
17 Sarah McKee 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 41:52 8:26
18 Jayme Miller 31 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 42:12 8:30
19 Christy Brown 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 42:25 8:32
20 Laura Webster 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 43:36 8:47
21 Amy Parker 31 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 44:23 8:56
22 Julia Kovach 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 44:47 9:01
23 Sherri Anderson 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 44:56 9:03
24 Katie Frank 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 45:00 9:04
25 Avery Calhoun 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 45:14 9:06
26 Dorinda Harriss 31 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 45:23 9:08
27 Jessica Pierce 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 45:30 9:10
28 Nikki Wortman 30 F3034 Ringgold, GA 45:32 9:10
29 Stacy Butler 32 F3034 Dayton, TN 45:34 9:10
30 Heather Jackson 34 F3034 Rossville, GA 45:41 9:12
31 Diana Applesby 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 46:28 9:21
32 Elsa Von Peters 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 46:36 9:23
33 Amanda Woffrd 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 46:37 9:23
34 Stephanie Gehrke 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 46:39 9:23
35 Ginny Norris 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 47:00 9:28
36 Marinda Salyers 34 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 47:03 9:28
37 Kristi Jordan 34 F3034 Ringgold, GA 47:17 9:31
38 Tasha East 33 F3034 Washington, DC 47:19 9:32
39 Karen Holden 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 47:24 9:33
40 Rikki Craven 32 F3034 Columbia, SC 47:32 9:34
41 Melissa Crane 33 F3034 Apison, TN 47:47 9:37
42 Lyndsey Daniels 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 48:09 9:41
43 Nikki Kesler 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 48:30 9:46
44 Jennifer Fussell 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 48:37 9:47
45 Casey Jacobs 30 F3034 Lafayette, GA 48:46 9:49
46 Enon Nkana 31 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 48:56 9:51
47 Rebekah Gilman 33 F3034 Hixson, TN 49:51 10:02
48 Ashley Spangler 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 50:42 10:12
49 Kim Edgeman 34 F3034 Rock Spring, GA 50:47 10:13
50 Sarah Spencer 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 50:51 10:14
51 Penny Hanson 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 50:51 10:14
52 Sara Losey 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 51:06 10:17
53 Kellie Taylor 33 F3034 Old Fort, TN 51:08 10:18
54 Leah Stansel 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 51:18 10:20
55 Sara Lewis 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 51:35 10:23
56 Joanna Lewis 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 51:35 10:23
57 Laura Dueitt 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 51:38 10:24
58 Sarah Medley 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 51:42 10:24
59 Angelia Brooks 34 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 52:40 10:36
60 Ginny Hall 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 52:40 10:36
61 Jessica Towe 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 52:42 10:37
62 Adrianne Cowan 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 53:12 10:43
63 Candace Wolfe 32 F3034 Gretna, VA 54:14 10:55
64 Jamie Barbeauld 32 F3034 Hixson, TN 54:41 11:00
65 Amy Eaton 34 F3034 Hixson, TN 54:58 11:04
66 Jennifer Bowen 31 F3034 Red Bank, TN 54:58 11:04
67 Deanna Brown 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 55:19 11:08
68 Tiffany Lacom 32 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 56:49 11:26
69 Christine Carter 31 F3034 Carrollton, GA 57:03 11:29
70 Amber Baker 31 F3034 Ootlewah, TN 57:17 11:32
71 Janna Baldwin 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 57:33 11:35
72 Carol Rice 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 58:36 11:48
73 Deanna Baker 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 59:25 11:58
74 Melissa Hart 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 59:26 11:58
75 Allie Flood 31 F3034 Ft Olgethorpe, GA 1:00:04 12:05
76 Lena Pascarella 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:00:05 12:06
77 Megan Bryan 30 F3034 Chicago, IL 1:02:18 12:32
78 Rebecca Cole 32 F3034 Lookout Mtn, TN 1:03:08 12:42
79 Meghan French 30 F3034 Jacksonville, FL 1:03:09 12:43
80 Hayley Vice 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:03:23 12:45
81 Sarah Gilliam 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:09:08 13:55
82 Janelle Prater 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:09:15 13:56
83 Desha Corey 30 F3034 Washington, DC 1:13:25 14:47
84 Jami Samilo 34 F3034 Rossville, GA 1:17:27 15:35
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 John Gamble 32 M3034 Greer, SC 29:50 6:00
2 Ryan McGinnis 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 30:46 6:12
3 Neal Crutchfield 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 33:12 6:41
4 Joseph Watson 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 33:19 6:42
5 Daniel Wysong 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 33:57 6:50
6 Eric Sisemore 33 M3034 Rossville, GA 34:02 6:51
7 Tim Tait 32 M3034 Athens, GA 34:36 6:58
8 Jeremiah Lackey 34 M3034 Apison, TN 34:41 6:59
9 Drew Jennings-Grisha 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 35:30 7:09
10 Brandon Vice 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 35:42 7:11
11 Nicholas Horvath 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 35:51 7:13
12 Jeff Carlton 30 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 36:11 7:17
13 Dustin Carpenter 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 36:18 7:19
14 Nathan Daugherty 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 36:45 7:24
15 John Toliver 31 M3034 Dayton, TN 37:03 7:28
16 John Day 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 37:13 7:30
17 Jeffrey Michaud 30 M3034 Indianapolis, IN 37:28 7:33
18 Samuel Lewis 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 37:32 7:33
19 Eric Henderson 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:07 7:40
20 Michael Ryan 33 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 38:16 7:42
21 Bruno Martins 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:23 7:44
22 Chip Clifton 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:24 7:44
23 Andrew McCallie 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:25 7:44
24 Joey Barbeauld 31 M3034 Hixson, TN 38:27 7:45
25 Matt Murray 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:41 7:47
26 Garrett Robinette 32 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 39:05 7:52
27 David Cofer 32 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 39:07 7:52
28 Zack Suddeth 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 39:07 7:53
29 Michael Prater 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 39:10 7:53
30 Joe Lacom 34 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 39:26 7:56
31 Christopher Cutshall 34 M3034 Greenville, SC 39:29 7:57
32 Van Patton 30 M3034 Hixson, TN 39:38 7:59
33 Daniel Salyers 34 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 40:10 8:05
34 Jimmy Przybylowicz 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 40:12 8:06
35 Tim Sceggel 31 M3034 Lookout Mtn, GA 40:19 8:07
36 Brian Shakley 32 M3034 Ringgold, GA 41:29 8:21
37 Mark Jensen 31 M3034 Milltown, NJ 42:01 8:28
38 Matt Lewis 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 42:12 8:30
39 Brandon Tidwell 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 42:17 8:31
40 Zachary Vinsant 30 M3034 Dalton, GA 42:28 8:33
41 Rob Womack 31 M3034 Saint Joseph, MI 42:32 8:34
42 Andrew Holt 31 M3034 Signal Mtn, TN 42:58 8:39
43 Mike Nickolai 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 43:09 8:41
44 Tommy Louviere 32 M3034 Ringgold, GA 43:24 8:44
45 Justin Gorsline 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 43:29 8:45
46 Britton Stansell 30 M3034 Unknown, XX 43:44 8:48
47 Shaine Cartwright 34 M3034 Ringgold, GA 44:09 8:53
48 Adam Turnmire 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 44:15 8:55
49 Aaron Turnmire 30 M3034 East Ridge, TN 44:16 8:55
50 Terri Albo 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 44:19 8:55
51 Dustin Crane 32 M3034 Apison, TN 44:21 8:56
52 Joseph Cooper 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 44:44 9:00
53 Brent Perkerson 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 44:45 9:01
54 Robert Driver 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 45:13 9:06
55 Pryor Bacon 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 45:17 9:07
56 Thomas Parks 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 45:29 9:09
57 Aaron Pierce 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 45:31 9:10
58 Wesley Wortman 31 M3034 Ringgold, GA 45:31 9:10
59 Sam Susen 30 M3034 Dalton, GA 46:00 9:16
60 Wes Collins 34 M3034 Knoxville, TN 46:30 9:22
61 Daniel Buchanan 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 47:10 9:30
62 Jeremy Kluttz 31 M3034 Hixson, TN 48:06 9:41
63 Christopher Cowan 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 48:18 9:43
64 Kj Meyer 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 48:58 9:51
65 Josh Gruner 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 49:06 9:53
66 J.C.
Thompson 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 49:31 9:58
67 Shaun Kesler 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 50:25 10:09
68 Jeremy Jones 34 M3034 Cleveland, TN 51:14 10:19
69 Thomas Hesterly 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 51:23 10:21
70 Andrew Sylar 31 M3034 Rossville, GA 51:52 10:26
71 Adam Rudd 32 M3034 Decatur, GA 52:11 10:30
72 Philip Borden 31 M3034 Ashburn, VA 52:42 10:36
73 Eric Keller 32 M3034 Hixson, TN 53:12 10:42
74 Shawn Whitson 32 M3034 Erwin, TN 54:09 10:54
75 Evan Mickey 30 M3034 Bloomington, IN 54:24 10:57
76 Trey Meyer 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 56:58 11:28
77 Jason Gruner 34 M3034 Wilmington, NC 57:02 11:29
78 Ryan Lovell 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 57:50 11:38
79 Austin Prater 33 M3034 Berea, KY 58:27 11:46
80 Neil Baker 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 59:25 11:58
81 Vincent Howell 34 M3034 Charlotte, NC 1:02:02 12:29
82 David Corey 34 M3034 Washington, DC 1:13:25 14:47
83 Jason Wright 30 M3034 East Ridge, TN 1:33:16 18:46
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Melissa Gibson 37 F3539 Ringgold, GA 38:10 7:41
2 Carie Daniel 38 F3539 Lakesite, TN 39:26 7:56
3 Christy Woodard 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 39:47 8:01
4 Sarah Drumheller 37 F3539 Interlaken, NY 41:05 8:16
5 Carla Noya 36 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 42:05 8:28
6 Kelli Schwind 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 42:28 8:33
7 Lyndsey Bowman 38 F3539 Hixson, TN 42:29 8:33
8 Anne Gallagher 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 42:47 8:37
9 Stacey Malecky 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 43:02 8:40
10 Kimber Keplinger 39 F3539 Signal Mtn, TN 43:11 8:42
11 Stacie Jefferson 36 F3539 Union City, GA 43:32 8:46
12 Crystal Parks 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 43:44 8:48
13 Sara Low 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 44:18 8:55
14 Stacy Hill 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 44:22 8:56
15 Heather Whaley 37 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 44:23 8:56
16 Meghan Thompson 37 F3539 Irmo, SC 44:33 8:58
17 Missy Greene 38 F3539 Harrison, TN 44:36 8:59
18 Monica Manning 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 44:42 9:00
19 Kristy Meade 35 F3539 Rossville, GA 44:57 9:03
20 Michelle McIntyre 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 44:59 9:03
21 Jane Ellis 36 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 45:03 9:04
22 Melissa Young 35 F3539 Smyrna, TN 46:10 9:18
23 Erin Tocknell 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 46:30 9:22
24 Kimberly Gorrill 39 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 46:34 9:22
25 Karen Walker 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 47:23 9:32
26 Heather Sveadas 38 F3539 Signal Mtn, TN 47:24 9:33
27 Amy Griffith 37 F3539 Cleveland, TN 47:41 9:36
28 Jenny Ayala 39 F3539 Rising Fawn, GA 47:48 9:37
29 Heather Hartman 39 F3539 Chickamauga, GA 47:51 9:38
30 Kristin Siharath 39 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 47:57 9:39
31 Whitney Allison 37 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 48:26 9:45
32 Maggie Shamblin 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 48:32 9:46
33 Emily Marsh 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 49:00 9:52
34 Dara Freiberg 37 F3539 Nashville, TN 49:01 9:52
35 Lynne Howard 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 49:19 9:56
36 Desiree Stewart 35 F3539 Signal Mtn, TN 49:25 9:57
37 Leslie Taylor 35 F3539 Ringgold, GA 51:28 10:22
38 Anna McCurdy 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 51:54 10:27
39 Kelly Shaw 37 F3539 Hixson, TN 52:02 10:28
40 Lynn Jefferson 35 F3539 Union City, GA 52:10 10:30
41 Peggysue Defore 38 F3539 Ringgold, GA 52:13 10:31
42 Anna Johnson 37 F3539 Anderson, IN 52:23 10:33
43 Melissa Rogers 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 52:39 10:36
44 Summer Cox 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 52:50 10:38
45 Jessica Niwrs 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 52:55 10:39
46 Jessica Burnette 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 52:55 10:39
47 Autum Friday 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 53:11 10:42
48 Anna Gewecke 35 F3539 Dalton, GA 53:54 10:51
49 Jamie Wilkerson 39 F3539 Dayton, TN 54:57 11:04
50 Brooke Mendenhall 38 F3539 Signal Mtn, TN 55:13 11:07
51 Lindsay Daughtery 36 F3539 Red Bank, TN 55:21 11:09
52 Kilee Reed 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 56:29 11:22
53 Leslie Morales 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 57:13 11:31
54 Katherine Lawrence 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 58:17 11:44
55 Ashley Boren 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 59:49 12:02
56 Emily Violette 37 F3539 Atlanta, GA 1:00:56 12:16
57 Carissa Benton 39 F3539 Lavergne, TN 1:01:27 12:22
58 Esmeralda Tokar 35 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 1:02:21 12:33
59 Lesley Orr 36 F3539 Suwanee, GA 1:03:09 12:43
60 Elizabeth Baxter 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:04:36 13:00
61 Gail Whaley 36 F3539 Charleston, TN 1:04:41 13:01
62 Kim Klein 36 F3539 Harrison, TN 1:05:25 13:10
63 Sarah Neely 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:10:46 14:15
64 Abigail Bowen 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:10:52 14:16
65 Tiffany Casto 36 F3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:12:48 14:39
66 Allison Tepley 38 F3539 New York, NY 1:13:23 14:46
67 Lauren Slaon 36 F3539 Decatur, GA 1:13:27 14:47
68 Stephanie Riethmeier 35 F3539 Hixson, TN 1:13:46 14:51
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Alan Outlaw 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 27:37 5:34
2 Troy Ketchum 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 30:38 6:10
3 Mark Malecky 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 30:43 6:11
4 Russ Rogers 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 31:51 6:25
5 Steven McNeal 36 M3539 Nashville, TN 32:36 6:34
6 William Norris 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 33:16 6:42
7 Kyle Kristin 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 33:20 6:43
8 Phillip Mansueto 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 35:59 7:15
9 Mikael Kirkham 37 M3539 Redlands, CA 36:17 7:18
10 David Barron 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 36:18 7:19
11 Patrick McGinnis 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 36:31 7:21
12 Patrick Ellis 36 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 36:51 7:25
13 Justin Wade 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 37:34 7:34
14 Jack McClarty 39 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 38:11 7:41
15 Douglas Wheelock 35 M3539 Signal Mtn, TN 38:33 7:46
16 Tim Rogers 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 40:46 8:12
17 Kevin Smith 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 41:31 8:22
18 John Lewis 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 41:52 8:26
19 Ryan Fiser 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 41:54 8:26
20 Todd Sparks 36 M3539 Cleveland, TN 41:58 8:27
21 Matt Brown 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 42:25 8:32
22 Curtis Jackson 37 M3539 Ringgold, GA 42:37 8:35
23 Brent Fink 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 43:01 8:40
24 David Schwab 36 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 43:24 8:44
25 Drew Rimback 39 M3539 Hixson, TN 44:14 8:54
26 Rob Cirlot 38 M3539 Silver Spring, MD 44:17 8:55
27 Jason Cox 38 M3539 Cleveland, TN 44:34 8:58
28 Robert Greene 39 M3539 Harrison, TN 45:47 9:13
29 Eric Dunkel 39 M3539 Apison, TN 46:13 9:18
30 Keith Butler 35 M3539 Dayton, TN 46:28 9:21
31 Christopher Gehrke 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 46:50 9:26
32 Jeff Hocking 39 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 46:58 9:27
33 Dustin Beard 35 M3539 Ringgold, GA 47:06 9:29
34 Allen Bradberry 39 M3539 Ringgold, GA 47:10 9:30
35 Peter McDonald 37 M3539 San Antonio, TX 47:58 9:39
36 Donnie Mullins 39 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 48:08 9:41
37 William Gentry 37 M3539 High Point, NC 48:17 9:43
38 Casey Shamblin 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 48:32 9:46
39 Brandon Wilson 37 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 50:31 10:10
40 John Sammon 36 M3539 Bay Village, OH 50:48 10:14
41 Luke Paiva 36 M3539 Franklin, TN 51:14 10:19
42 Danny Hesterly 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 51:30 10:22
43 David Schwind 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 51:41 10:24
44 Ian Shaw 38 M3539 Hixson, TN 52:02 10:28
45 Michael Johnson 36 M3539 Birmingham, AL 52:10 10:30
46 Alexander Bryant 37 M3539 Sewanee, TN 52:37 10:36
47 David Roberts 35 M3539 Washington, DC 53:09 10:42
48 Shaun Brooks 35 M3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 53:57 10:52
49 Michael Sloan 38 M3539 Decatur, GA 54:47 11:02
50 Justin Eaton 37 M3539 Hixson, TN 54:58 11:04
51 Chris Bowen 37 M3539 Red Bank, TN 54:59 11:04
52 Tony Richmond 37 M3539 Cleveland, TN 57:23 11:33
53 Joseph Cash 36 M3539 East Ridge, TN 57:30 11:35
54 Keith Blanks 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 57:47 11:38
55 Seth Robiinson 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 58:33 11:47
56 Chris Pascarella 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:00:03 12:05
57 Jeremy Deitch 36 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 1:02:15 12:32
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Lisa Logan 43 F4044 Ringgold, GA 36:04 7:16
2 Brann Fink 41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 38:39 7:47
3 Kathleen Locker 42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 40:03 8:04
4 April Threlkeld 42 F4044 Rossville, GA 43:15 8:43
5 Angie Owens 41 F4044 Rossville, GA 44:05 8:52
6 Rebecca Stein 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 44:06 8:53
7 Denys Tawzer 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 44:08 8:53
8 Heather Cooper 42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 44:14 8:54
9 Jami Killian 43 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 44:16 8:55
10 Michele Nespeca 42 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 44:38 8:59
11 Michelle Morgan 43 F4044 Cleveland, TN 45:04 9:04
12 Nicki Floyd 40 F4044 Cleveland, TN 45:12 9:06
13 Clare Mills 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 46:10 9:18
14 Lisa Montelongo-Conn 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 46:36 9:23
15 Marsha Potter 41 F4044 Hixson, TN 46:40 9:24
16 Tracy Griffith 40 F4044 Cleveland, TN 47:42 9:36
17 Jade Rhudy 42 F4044 Ringgold, GA 47:59 9:40
18 Kristen Dodson 40 F4044 Cincinnatti, OH 49:12 9:54
19 Gail Cordell 40 F4044 Harrison, TN 49:36 9:59
20 Susan Fish 43 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 49:40 10:00
21 Melissa Cate 41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 49:45 10:01
22 Lucinda Bolt 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 49:47 10:01
23 Sharon Braden 42 F4044 Harrison, TN 50:07 10:05
24 Heather Landen 43 F4044 Cleveland, GA 50:19 10:08
25 Kim Burger 42 F4044 Ringgold, GA 50:19 10:08
26 Jennifer Miller 41 F4044 Roswell, GA 50:25 10:09
27 Keely Tary 40 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 50:43 10:13
28 Jennifer Luna 44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 50:45 10:13
29 Stephanie Bradford 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 51:11 10:18
30 Leslie Tosh 41 F4044 Medina, TN 51:21 10:20
31 Tammy Bridenstine 42 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 51:26 10:21
32 Allison Adams 44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 52:13 10:31
33 Virginia Mayfield 41 F4044 Cookeville, TN 52:18 10:32
34 Tamatha Farrow 44 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 53:45 10:49
35 Sharon Banks 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 54:10 10:54
36 Wanda Westmoreland 42 F4044 Hixson, TN 54:17 10:56
37 Heather Reasoner 41 F4044 Apoka, FL 54:22 10:57
38 Amy Raines 41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 55:04 11:05
39 Tracy Hightower 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 55:18 11:08
40 Michele Raja 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 56:30 11:22
41 Melanie Silva 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 57:08 11:30
42 Karen Martin 43 F4044 Brunswick, GA 57:30 11:34
43 Michelle Davidson 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 58:31 11:47
44 Lisa Smith 44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 59:00 11:53
45 Jody Buttram 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 59:12 11:55
46 Sheila Ash 40 F4044 Lafayette, GA 59:47 12:02
47 Robin Grant 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:01:32 12:23
48 Krista Johnson 41 F4044 Dacula, GA 1:02:22 12:33
49 Jean Angle 43 F4044 Cleveland, TN 1:04:15 12:56
50 Shelby Marletta 44 F4044 Lexington, KY 1:05:30 13:11
51 Misty Brooks-Vidal 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:06:03 13:18
52 Laurie Winston 43 F4044 Brentwood, TN 1:06:43 13:26
53 Tiffany Dunham 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:17:44 15:39
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Brendan Minihan 40 M4044 New Orleans, LA 28:02 5:39
2 Scott Hamby 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 33:06 6:40
3 Samuel Hammonds 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 34:25 6:56
4 Jason Hamrick 40 M4044 Harrison, TN 34:55 7:02
5 James Hintz 40 M4044 Houston, TX 35:27 7:08
6 Chad Burdyshaw 43 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN 36:16 7:18
7 Todd Dobson 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 37:05 7:28
8 Jeff Elliott 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 37:30 7:33
9 Clay Ellis 43 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 37:31 7:33
10 Brian Bolt 44 M4044 Chickamauga, GA 38:30 7:45
11 Adam Stimart 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 38:39 7:47
12 John Waters 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 38:46 7:48
13 Tim Willis 41 M4044 Soddy Daisy, TN 38:48 7:49
14 Terry Knowles 42 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 39:00 7:51
15 Michael Kolff 43 M4044 Ringgold, GA 39:06 7:52
16 Jason Thompson 40 M4044 Irme, SC 39:08 7:53
17 Daniel Anderson 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 39:21 7:55
18 Bill Greer 44 M4044 Hixson, TN 40:11 8:05
19 Philip Buttram 43 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 40:33 8:10
20 Scott Sutherland 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 40:38 8:11
21 Shane Ware 43 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 41:18 8:19
22 Jeramie Hoff 40 M4044 Hixson, TN 41:22 8:20
23 Jerad Brewer 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 41:22 8:20
24 Andy Luna 43 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 42:14 8:30
25 Scott Brown 42 M4044 McConnel, GA 42:54 8:38
26 Michael McCallie 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 43:16 8:43
27 Eric Scroggins 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 43:16 8:43
28 Gary Snodgrass 43 M4044 Hixson, TN 43:52 8:50
29 Freddy Morgan 43 M4044 Cleveland, TN 44:28 8:57
30 David Storm 44 M4044 Hixson, TN 44:37 8:59
31 Ryan Nespeca 42 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 44:38 8:59
32 Mark Huber 42 M4044 Soddy Daisy, TN 45:13 9:06
33 Jon Baker 42 M4044 Murfreesboro, TN 45:36 9:11
34 Brian Miller 42 M4044 Roswell, GA 45:39 9:11
35 Nick Jayanetti 43 M4044 Matthews, NC 46:44 9:24
36 Jason Mansfield 44 M4044 Christiana, TN 46:56 9:27
37 Rodney Williams 43 M4044 Cleveland, TN 47:00 9:28
38 Jonathan Casey 40 M4044 Cookeville, TN 47:10 9:30
39 David Kieu 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 47:25 9:33
40 Brian Craven 41 M4044 Columbia, SC 47:32 9:34
41 Zeffon Wills 43 M4044 Decater, GA 47:40 9:36
42 Charles Spencer 43 M4044 Chesapeake, VA 47:49 9:38
43 Ray Bell 44 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 48:27 9:45
44 Wade Bettis 41 M4044 Georgetown, TN 48:33 9:46
45 Cain Wooten 43 M4044 Knoxville, TN 49:21 9:56
46 David Tindell 41 M4044 Ringgold, GA 49:37 9:59
47 Jon Fish 44 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 49:39 10:00
48 Lee Haggard 41 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 50:04 10:05
49 Daniel Millsaps 43 M4044 Georgetown, TN 50:09 10:06
50 Jason Smith 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 50:17 10:07
51 Jason Taylor 42 M4044 Old Fort, TN 50:42 10:12
52 Scott Kennedy 44 M4044 Flintstone, GA 51:38 10:24
53 Joe Wingate 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 51:39 10:24
54 David Bradford 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 52:05 10:29
55 Jeff Johnson 43 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 52:08 10:30
56 Eddie Grant 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 55:46 11:13
57 Farlie Chastain 42 M4044 Cleveland, TN 57:21 11:33
58 Paul Patty 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:00:25 12:10
59 Jason Ross 42 M4044 Crossville, TN 1:01:27 12:22
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Lisa Nanni 47 F4549 Flintstone, GA 38:31 7:45
2 Charlotte Flecal 45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 39:13 7:54
3 Trish Newsom 46 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 39:23 7:56
4 Jennie Gentry 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 40:10 8:05
5 Barbara Ensign 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 41:11 8:17
6 Kim Hobson 49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 42:44 8:36
7 Christel Brooks 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 42:48 8:37
8 Mary Johnson 49 F4549 Orlando, FL 43:57 8:51
9 Jacqueline Sisunik 45 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 44:08 8:53
10 Cindy Bible 45 F4549 Benton, TN 44:40 9:00
11 Bridget Celichowski 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 45:15 9:07
12 Leslie Michael 49 F4549 Lafayette, GA 45:53 9:14
13 Susan Raulston 49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 46:37 9:23
14 Rebekah Manley 48 F4549 Apison, TN 47:50 9:38
15 Rachel Fisher-Queen 47 F4549 Cohutta, GA 48:38 9:47
16 Beth Lawrence 49 F4549 Massillon, OH 49:00 9:52
17 Maricela Oylel 48 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 49:08 9:53
18 Christal Brown 46 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 49:21 9:56
19 Leslie Wortman 47 F4549 Hixson, TN 49:26 9:57
20 Danna Vaughn 49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 49:47 10:01
21 Lisa Capehart 46 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 49:52 10:02
22 Susan Bussey 46 F4549 Rock Spring, GA 49:56 10:03
23 Pargune Wilt 48 F4549 Auondale Estates, GA 50:11 10:06
24 Lorinda Thompson 45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 50:13 10:07
25 Danna Bailey 45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 50:50 10:14
26 Cathy Czarneck 46 F4549 Harrison, TN 51:08 10:18
27 Marla Hood 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 51:09 10:18
28 Rhoda Hixson 47 F4549 Dunlap, TN 51:28 10:22
29 Susan Toepfer 46 F4549 Miami Beach, FL 52:01 10:28
30 Becky Davidson 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 52:07 10:29
31 Alison Philllips 48 F4549 Signal Mtn, TN 54:06 10:53
32 Lei Lei Berz 48 F4549 Norfolk, VA 54:22 10:57
33 Ellen True 47 F4549 Camp Hill, PA 55:27 11:10
34 Gillian Coppock 45 F4549 Greenbelt, MD 55:40 11:12
35 Kelly Peterson 47 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 55:43 11:13
36 Leslie Toepfer 48 F4549 Chicago, IL 57:41 11:37
37 Patricia Anderson 49 F4549 Rossville, GA 59:04 11:53
38 Kendra Stephens 47 F4549 Attalla, AL 1:00:49 12:14
39 Tina Stonebrook 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 1:00:49 12:15
40 Ann Crosby 49 F4549 East Ridge, TN 1:00:53 12:15
41 Tirza Klaehin 47 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 1:01:27 12:22
42 Stephanie Kleehammer 45 F4549 New Orleans, LA 1:01:53 12:27
43 Greta Landis 46 F4549 Rabun Gap, GA 1:02:25 12:34
44 Donna James 45 F4549 Trion, GA 1:02:50 12:39
45 Jill Mansfield 45 F4549 Christiana, TN 1:04:04 12:54
46 Debbie Fine 47 F4549 Cohutta, GA 1:15:24 15:10
47 Crystal McDaniel 49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 1:20:37 16:14
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ryan Shrum 48 M4549 East Ridge, TN 29:32 5:57
2 Les Conner 46 M4549 East Ridge, TN 32:18 6:30
3 Eric Green 47 M4549 Avondale, GA 32:20 6:31
4 Aaron Mercer 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 34:17 6:54
5 Doug Turner 49 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 34:23 6:55
6 David Hartman 46 M4549 Chickmauga, GA 34:24 6:56
7 Delson Erb 46 M4549 Apison, TN 34:43 6:59
8 Franklin Farrow 45 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 35:15 7:06
9 Matthew Sikes 46 M4549 Centerton, AR 35:51 7:13
10 Jay Gill 48 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 35:58 7:14
11 Brian Reed 49 M4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 36:36 7:22
12 Dan Lapinski 45 M4549 Signal Mount, TN 36:51 7:25
13 Billy Roberts 48 M4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 37:03 7:28
14 Dino Nanni 47 M4549 Flintstone, GA 37:31 7:33
15 Joe Briseno 49 M4549 Mason City, IL 37:43 7:36
16 Terry Cole 48 M4549 Rocky Face, GA 38:11 7:41
17 Troy Ivey 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 38:23 7:44
18 Dave Porfiri 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 38:24 7:44
19 Chris Spencer 46 M4549 Fairfax, VA 38:28 7:45
20 Troy Reasoner 46 M4549 Apoka, FL 38:43 7:48
21 David Landis 47 M4549 Rabun Gap, GA 38:56 7:50
22 Matt Brown 47 M4549 Lookout Mtn, GA 39:08 7:53
23 Chris Peoples 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 39:22 7:56
24 Chris Walds 47 M4549 Cleveland, TN 39:39 7:59
25 Mike Celichowski 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 39:41 7:59
26 Rob Lowe 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 39:55 8:02
27 Phillip Freeman 45 M4549 Lafayette, GA 40:16 8:06
28 Bob Berz 48 M4549 Norfolk, VA 41:44 8:24
29 Brian Horton 47 M4549 Hixson, TN 41:46 8:25
30 Paul McKee 45 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 41:53 8:26
31 Joseph Lingerfelt 46 M4549 Ocala, FL 42:07 8:29
32 Deron Austin 48 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 42:41 8:36
33 Tim Frost 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 42:51 8:38
34 Ed Adcox 46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 43:00 8:39
35 Eric Cole 48 M4549 Canton, GA 43:24 8:44
36 Jay Mason 45 M4549 Phenix City, AL 43:27 8:45
37 Donald Landen 45 M4549 Cleveland, GA 43:41 8:48
38 Robert Bell 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 43:46 8:49
39 Richard Tennyson 45 M4549 Ringgold, GA 43:57 8:51
40 Phil Rogers 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 44:06 8:53
41 Glenn Czarneck 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 44:41 9:00
42 Peter McDermont 48 M4549 Akron, OH 44:47 9:01
43 Bob Puckett 47 M4549 Cleveland, TN 45:47 9:13
44 Brian Hammett 49 M4549 Franklin, TN 46:27 9:21
45 Jeff Berger 48 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN 46:42 9:24
46 Ed James 47 M4549 Trion, GA 46:48 9:25
47 Greg Shull 46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 48:01 9:40
48 Chuck Harris 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 48:25 9:45
49 Russell Fisher 46 M4549 Lexington, VA 48:38 9:47
50 Geoff Rodgers 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 49:01 9:52
51 Dan Ripper 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 49:05 9:53
52 Greg Hames 48 M4549 Raleigh, NC 49:45 10:01
53 John Tary 46 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 50:43 10:13
54 Jay Roueche 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 50:49 10:14
55 Wes Caldwell 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 51:19 10:20
56 Keith Perry 48 M4549 Ringgold, GA 51:28 10:22
57 Seth Bussey 47 M4549 Rock Spring, GA 52:55 10:39
58 Chris Hall 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 53:28 10:46
59 Chip Goins 46 M4549 Hixson, TN 53:40 10:48
60 Michael Defilippis 48 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN 54:03 10:53
61 Scott Pierce 45 M4549 Cleveland, TN 54:37 11:00
62 James Philllips 48 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN 54:57 11:04
63 Bryan Wells 47 M4549 Unknown, XX 55:02 11:05
64 Troy Ash 46 M4549 Lafayette, GA 55:12 11:07
65 Steve Garland 45 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 55:50 11:14
66 Mark Bryant 46 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 56:00 11:16
67 Joe Lance 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 56:18 11:20
68 Thomas O'Hara 49 M4549 New Albany, OH 56:52 11:27
69 Andrew Klaehin 47 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 58:20 11:45
70 Mark Kleehammer 47 M4549 New Orleans, LA 1:04:13 12:56
71 Robert Bullington 47 M4549 Hixson, TN 1:13:23 14:46
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Frances McKissick 53 F5054 Irving, TX 37:28 7:33
2 Cheryl Fong 50 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 40:28 8:09
3 Lorraine Hurley 52 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 43:00 8:39
4 Margie Bruner 54 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 43:08 8:41
5 Corinne Henderson 53 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 43:41 8:48
6 Maria Hansen 50 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 43:48 8:49
7 Gwen Meeks 54 F5054 Jasper, TN 43:54 8:50
8 Kelly O'Hara 52 F5054 New Albany, OH 46:21 9:20
9 Sarah Frost 53 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 47:09 9:30
10 Barb Fleming 52 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 47:36 9:35
11 Kat Sabaurin 51 F5054 Lookout Mtn, GA 48:08 9:41
12 Mary Bo 50 F5054 Fruitport, MI 48:13 9:42
13 Cathy Hyde 54 F5054 Dalton, GA 48:19 9:44
14 Michelle Hunter 52 F5054 Signal Mtn, TN 49:47 10:01
15 Diane Mourler 51 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 50:08 10:06
16 Coleen Pruitt 51 F5054 Hixson, TN 50:29 10:10
17 Mary Alice Hudson 51 F5054 Wilmington, NC 50:37 10:11
18 Susan Denman 54 F5054 Lavonia, GA 51:20 10:20
19 Tanya Goodpasture 51 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 53:06 10:41
20 Karen Harper 52 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 54:41 11:00
21 Mary Vonwaldner 50 F5054 Sarasota, FL 58:16 11:44
22 Sharon Henderson 54 F5054 Ringgold, GA 58:31 11:47
23 Lulu Brock 54 F5054 Lookout Mtn, GA 58:38 11:48
24 Amy Oliver 52 F5054 Ringgold, GA 58:47 11:50
25 Christe Richardson 50 F5054 Ringgold, GA 58:48 11:50
26 Teresa Swainson 52 F5054 Hixson, TN 59:34 11:59
27 Margaret Hendrix 50 F5054 Trenton, GA 1:01:30 12:23
28 Elise Severson 54 F5054 Harrison, TN 1:01:41 12:25
29 Linda Marshall 53 F5054 Hixson, TN 1:03:03 12:41
30 Sherry Newman 50 F5054 Etowah, TN 1:03:49 12:51
31 Tammy Larson 52 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 1:06:23 13:22
32 Sondra Etchison 50 F5054 Ooltewah, TN 1:10:56 14:16
33 Norma Aldridge 50 F5054 Apo, GA 1:21:34 16:25
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Dean Thompson 50 M5054 Cohutta, GA 28:20 5:42
2 Tim Ensign 52 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 28:37 5:46
3 Bill Minehan 53 M5054 Hixson, TN 33:09 6:40
4 Mike Stacks 50 M5054 Birchwood, TN 34:08 6:52
5 Jimmy Layne 54 M5054 Jasper, TN 36:20 7:19
6 Tulio Soto 52 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 36:33 7:22
7 Brent Burns 50 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 36:53 7:26
8 Eric Marshall 51 M5054 McDonald, TN 36:54 7:26
9 Thomas Marshall 52 M5054 Hixson, TN 37:48 7:37
10 Joe Buckley 51 M5054 Apison, TN 38:53 7:50
11 Larry Barlow 54 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 39:28 7:57
12 Erle Miles 50 M5054 Flinstone, GA 39:42 8:00
13 David Eaton 50 M5054 Harrison, TN 39:53 8:02
14 Patrick Wortman 51 M5054 Hixson, TN 40:20 8:07
15 Keith Queen 50 M5054 Cohutta, GA 41:26 8:21
16 Barry Dunaway 53 M5054 Akron, OH 42:42 8:36
17 Danny Jennings 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 42:43 8:36
18 Mark Brock 54 M5054 Lookout Mtn, GA 43:00 8:39
19 Judson Birdsong 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 43:04 8:40
20 Julian Bell III 52 M5054 Signal Mtn, TN 43:18 8:43
21 Scott Gill 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 43:29 8:45
22 Chris Theobold 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 44:14 8:54
23 Steve Tompkins 53 M5054 Ringgold, GA 44:51 9:02
24 Billy Hancock 50 M5054 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 45:13 9:06
25 Kyle Elrod 54 M5054 Cleveland, TN 45:19 9:07
26 Steve Lawrence 50 M5054 Massillon, OH 45:22 9:08
27 Alan Eddy 50 M5054 Harrison, TN 45:31 9:10
28 Hal Clark 50 M5054 Apison, TN 45:34 9:10
29 Stan Street 54 M5054 Dalton, GA 46:17 9:19
30 Jim Hobson 54 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 47:51 9:38
31 Tony Smith 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 47:53 9:38
32 Rob Norred 54 M5054 Hixson, TN 47:58 9:39
33 Barry Abbott 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 49:01 9:52
34 Ernie Oylel 51 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 49:08 9:54
35 Daniel Severson 54 M5054 Harrison, TN 49:27 9:57
36 Lloyd Baldridge 51 M5054 Ringgold, GA 49:31 9:58
37 Robert Hamilton 51 M5054 Cedar Bluff, AL 49:48 10:01
38 Joseph Laufer 50 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 50:12 10:06
39 Jeff Ware 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 50:36 10:11
40 Kim Ray 54 M5054 Ringgold, GA 51:14 10:19
41 Freddie Hixson 52 M5054 Dunlap, TN 51:29 10:22
42 Mark Myers 53 M5054 Hixson, TN 53:57 10:51
43 Tom Ellis 50 M5054 Bunker Hill, WV 54:06 10:53
44 Gary Coppock 53 M5054 Greenbelt, MD 55:40 11:12
45 Jim Harper 52 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 57:22 11:33
46 Lee Browne 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 1:06:04 13:18
47 Jeff Spivey 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 1:10:46 14:14
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Karen Leavitt 56 F5559 Hixson, TN 38:11 7:41
2 Sage Grainger 55 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 43:33 8:46
3 Sarah Bowen 59 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 47:10 9:30
4 Cathleen Fuller 55 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 47:59 9:39
5 Karen Carden 58 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 48:55 9:51
6 Elaine Burt 55 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 50:27 10:09
7 Judi Riggier 58 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 54:53 11:03
8 Priscilla McLaughlin 56 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 56:25 11:21
9 Karen Trent 56 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 57:44 11:37
10 Vanessa Downs 56 F5559 Hixson, TN 59:35 12:00
11 Teresa Kelly 55 F5559 Ooltewah, TN 1:02:05 12:30
12 Angeline Lassiter 55 F5559 Rossville, GA 1:05:14 13:08
13 Angela Meyer 59 F5559 Ooltewah, TN
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Eric Clarke 58 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 31:04 6:15
2 Chad Varga 57 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 33:38 6:46
3 Geary Fults 56 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 33:50 6:49
4 Steve Bradley 57 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 34:36 6:58
5 Sam Baren 55 M5559 Hixson, TN 35:03 7:03
6 Jeff Straussberger 57 M5559 Cleveland, TN 37:17 7:30
7 Gregg Hansen 55 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 38:11 7:41
8 Jeff Grisham 56 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 38:51 7:49
9 Angel Rivera 59 M5559 Cleveland, TN 38:55 7:50
10 Gregory Bruner 56 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 38:56 7:50
11 David Wade 56 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 39:23 7:56
12 Mike Kirkland 55 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 42:54 8:38
13 Chris Kleehammer 55 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 42:58 8:39
14 John Wikle 58 M5559 Hixson, TN 43:06 8:41
15 Steve Long 59 M5559 Ooltewah, TN 43:33 8:46
16 Mike Jennings 57 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 44:47 9:01
17 Greg Griffin 58 M5559 Birchwood, TN 45:33 9:10
18 Kevin Thedford 55 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 46:51 9:26
19 Peter Hurley 58 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 47:13 9:30
20 Don Pauls 59 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 47:28 9:33
21 Matt Clemmer 55 M5559 Hixson, TN 49:47 10:01
22 Bill Queen 55 M5559 Signal Mtn, TN 49:51 10:02
23 Ernie Meyer 59 M5559 Ooltewah, TN 50:16 10:07
24 Stephen Smalling 55 M5559 Jasper, TN 50:20 10:08
25 Scott Fisher 57 M5559 Rock Spring, GA 50:48 10:14
26 Jospeh Downs 56 M5559 Hixson, TN 50:55 10:15
27 David Brock 58 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 50:59 10:16
28 Marty Haynes 56 M5559 Hixson, TN 53:49 10:50
29 Terry Taylor 55 M5559 West Monroe, LA 54:12 10:55
30 Doug Williams 55 M5559 Sewenee, TN 54:47 11:02
31 Jeff Balser 55 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 55:59 11:16
32 Albert Riggier 59 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 57:13 11:31
33 Leonard McCurdy 59 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 58:18 11:44
34 McCracken Poston 56 M5559 Ringgold, GA 1:03:21 12:45
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Paula Cooper 60 F6064 Hixson, TN 42:07 8:29
2 Connie Regal 61 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 46:58 9:27
3 Eileen Johnson 64 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 49:02 9:52
4 Jane Harvey 64 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 49:14 9:55
5 Marcie Burnip 60 F6064 Johnston, SC 52:18 10:32
6 Helen Morris 64 F6064 Dayton, TN 56:07 11:18
7 Victoria Berghel 63 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 58:15 11:44
8 Jane Webb 63 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 58:32 11:47
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 John Crawley 63 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 36:41 7:23
2 Mike Usher 61 M6064 Hixson, TN 36:47 7:24
3 John Walker 63 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 38:58 7:51
4 H. Rick Rogers 64 M6064 Soddy Daisy, TN 39:30 7:57
5 Tom Russe 61 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 39:55 8:02
6 Arthur Dent 60 M6064 Unknown, GA 40:21 8:07
7 Danny Casteel 64 M6064 Cleveland, TN 40:47 8:13
8 Tommy Davidson 61 M6064 Ooltewah, TN 41:44 8:24
9 Bill Henderson 64 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 43:18 8:43
10 David Keller 61 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 44:13 8:54
11 Dick Miller 64 M6064 Lookout Mtn, TN 45:11 9:06
12 Larry Rigsby 64 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 45:54 9:14
13 Donald Harvey 63 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 46:29 9:22
14 Jeff Hollingsworth 64 M6064 Signal Mtn, TN 47:17 9:31
15 Thomas Sisemore 62 M6064 Lafayette, GA 47:46 9:37
16 Mark Brooks 60 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 49:58 10:04
17 Robert Benge 60 M6064 Ooltewah, TN 50:20 10:08
18 Harold White 63 M6064 Brookhaven, MS 50:21 10:08
19 Rick Bonine 60 M6064 Hixson, TN 50:22 10:08
20 George Skonberg 63 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 50:52 10:14
21 Tim Metcalf 63 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 52:16 10:31
22 Gary Patterson 60 M6064 Charleston, TN 53:39 10:48
23 Keith Morgan 63 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 55:55 11:15
24 Mark Kinsman 62 M6064 Hixson, TN 58:18 11:44
25 David Cowan 62 M6064 Hixson, TN 58:20 11:44
26 Sam Nkana 63 M6064 Ooltewah, TN 1:05:10 13:07
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sue Anne Brown 69 F65OV Chattanooga, TN 47:15 9:31
2 Joyce Campbell 70 F65OV Hixson, TN 54:35 10:59
3 Bonnie Wassin 71 F65OV Chattanooga, TN 1:03:31 12:47
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sergio Bianchini 74 M65OV Chattanooga, TN 38:27 7:45
2 Kent Smithson 65 M65OV Ooltewah, TN 42:46 8:37
3 Gary Lacom 67 M65OV Corinth, MS 42:55 8:38
4 Dave Kemmerer 68 M65OV Signal Mtn, TN 46:50 9:26
5 Scott McKissick 67 M65OV Irving, TX 50:26 10:09
6 Nyhl Austin 72 M65OV Wellsville, NY 50:33 10:11
7 Ted Wilkes Jr 69 M65OV Chattanooga, TN 53:35 10:47
8 Ray Walker 66 M65OV Hixson, TN 54:11 10:54
9 Jim Hamblen 66 M65OV Chickamauga, GA 1:05:08 13:07
10 Dan Johnson 77 M65OV Chattanooga, TN 1:14:37 15:01
**** UNKNOWN 8k PARTICIPANTS ****
Place Name Ag S Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == = ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sam Fussell 99 X UNKWN Chattanooga, TN 34:46 7:00
2 Jason Kuder 99 M UNKWN Jacksonville, FL 45:33 9:10
3 Mike Moore 99 M UNKWN Davidson, NC 45:53 9:14
4 Chase Wells 99 M UNKWN Miami Beach, FL 55:03 11:05
5 Bob Rose 99 M UNKWN Unknown, XX 1:01:26 12:22