photo by M.A. Locke
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jennifer Stocks 24 FOPEN Chattanooga, TN 29:08 5:52
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 John Gilpin 23 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 25:33 5:09
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Lisa Logan 43 FMAST Ringgold, GA 35:35 7:10
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Geno Phillips 43 MMAST Chattanooga, TN 26:08 5:16
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Diana McElveen 52 FGMST Chattanooga, TN 38:41 7:47
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Terry Quillen 52 MGMST Tullahoma, TN 34:36 6:58
**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sue Anne Brown 69 FGMST Chattanooga, TN 46:46 9:25
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Curt Zacharias 61 MGMST Chattanooga, TN 34:51 7:01
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ashlyn Celichowski 13 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 46:49 9:26
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 14 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jasper Wilson 14 M14UN Rossville, GA 34:10 6:53
2 Gage Whited 8 M14UN Cloudland, GA 40:29 8:09
3 Quinn Hundt 9 M14UN Fishers, IN 41:43 8:24
4 Ian Wilson 11 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 50:18 10:08
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Hannah Rogers 16 F1519 Corinth, MS 44:59 9:03
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
None entered.
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jessica Shepherd 24 F2024 Soddy Daisy, TN 49:36 9:59
2 Stormi Campbell 23 F2024 Chickamauga, GA 1:01:53 12:27
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jack McGinness 22 M2024 Rising Fawn, GA 26:41 5:22
2 Matt Jenkins 21 M2024 Soddy Daisy, TN 27:12 5:29
3 Lucas Stocks 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 27:23 5:31
4 Hunter Wood 22 M2024 Soddy Daisy, TN 31:33 6:21
5 Marco Bianchini 24 M2024 East Ridge, TN 33:50 6:49
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Charlotte Myers 25 F2529 Charleston, SC 40:26 8:08
2 Jordan O'Neal 25 F2529 Chickamauga, GA 42:41 8:36
3 Lindsay Phillips 27 F2529 Chickamauga, GA 46:21 9:20
4 Brooke Adams 28 F2529 Atlanta, GA 49:18 9:55
5 Melissa Jones 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 51:23 10:21
6 Kathryn Taylor 29 F2529 Soddy Daisy, TN 56:22 11:21
7 Kelly Layne 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 58:09 11:42
8 Amy Nelson 28 F2529 Wildwood, GA 1:14:23 14:58
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kenneth Porterfield 25 M2529 Rome, GA 30:25 6:07
2 Eric Anderson 29 M2529 Ringgold, GA 34:21 6:55
3 Jeff Carlton 29 M2529 Ooltewah, TN 35:54 7:14
4 Michael Kelleher 29 M2529 Huntsville, AL 37:07 7:28
5 Dee Casper 29 M2529 Monterey, TN 47:14 9:31
6 Timothy Kelleher 27 M2529 Dallas, TX 49:47 10:01
7 Johnny Jones 27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 51:23 10:21
8 Malcolm Neave 27 M2529 Atlanta, GA 55:23 11:09
9 Jeremy Newell 27 M2529 Rock Spring, GA 1:09:05 13:54
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jennifer Curtis 33 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 33:12 6:41
2 Lisa Becht 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 36:21 7:19
3 Jessica Suddeth 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 36:33 7:21
4 Jaclyn Beckler 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:02 7:39
5 Christy Brown 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:45 7:48
6 Abby Martin 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 41:22 8:20
7 Leslie Gentry 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 42:03 8:28
8 Bethany Wagner 30 F3034 Chattanooga, GA 43:05 8:40
9 Deanna Brown 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 47:11 9:30
10 Holly Haynes 34 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 48:49 9:50
11 Lori Drake 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 50:12 10:06
12 Sonja Kelleher 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 50:24 10:09
13 Shelly Weeks 33 F3034 Adel, IA 54:56 11:03
14 Karen Luna-Fason 31 F3034 Harrison, TN 55:41 11:13
15 Stephanie Carter 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 57:25 11:33
16 Melissa Guinn 30 F3034 Hixson, TN 1:00:46 12:14
17 Brittany Gifford 30 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 1:01:41 12:25
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jason Peters 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 31:50 6:25
2 Daniel Loveless 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 32:17 6:30
3 Eric Sisemore 32 M3034 Rossville, GA 32:48 6:36
4 Joseph Watson 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 33:09 6:41
5 Adam Dutton 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 39:11 7:53
6 Joe St John 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 43:07 8:41
7 Warren Parks 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 43:45 8:49
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Melissa Gibson 36 F3539 Ringgold, GA 39:44 8:00
2 Amy Brandon 39 F3539 Chickamauga, GA 42:33 8:34
3 Mandee Keith 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 42:50 8:37
4 Sharon Hailey 35 F3539 Germantown, TN 43:58 8:51
5 Kelly Mantovani 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 46:38 9:23
6 Tirza Klaehn 38 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 55:42 11:13
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Alan Outlaw 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 26:54 5:25
2 Jeremy Miller 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 28:24 5:43
3 Neal Hanley 36 M3539 Red Bank, TN 28:55 5:49
4 Mark Malecky 37 M3539 Chatanooga, TN 29:29 5:56
5 Joshua Rogers 35 M3539 Signal Mountain, TN 29:46 6:00
6 Steven Miles 38 M3539 Talladega, AL 31:23 6:19
7 Shane Wright 36 M3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 31:26 6:20
8 Brian Dunn 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 32:34 6:33
9 David Barron 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 35:27 7:08
10 Stan Gregory 36 M3539 Ringgold, GA 39:03 7:52
11 Kristopher Crawford 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 40:18 8:07
12 Chris Gentry 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 42:03 8:28
13 Jason Kilby 36 M3539 Grimsley, TN 51:15 10:19
14 Stuart Brazzle 39 M3539 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 1:02:59 12:41
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Angel Baer 43 F4044 St.
Augustine, FL 38:49 7:49
2 Krista Manning 41 F4044 Hixson, TN 39:06 7:52
3 Naomi Galarza 41 F4044 Middletown, OH 40:37 8:11
4 April Threlkeld 42 F4044 Rossville, GA 41:02 8:16
5 Angie Owens 40 F4044 Rossville, GA 43:26 8:45
6 Heather Cooper 42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 44:14 8:54
7 Paige Phillips 42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 49:50 10:02
8 Jennifer Heinzel 41 F4044 East Ridge, TN 1:00:47 12:14
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Christian Allan 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 31:25 6:20
2 Jeff Clark 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 36:06 7:16
3 Eric Hizer 41 M4044 Middletown, OH 36:20 7:19
4 Brian Bolt 43 M4044 Chickamaugu, GA 38:10 7:41
5 Tim Willis 40 M4044 Soddy Daisy, TN 38:23 7:44
6 Michael Deantonio 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 40:53 8:14
7 Chuck Hundt 41 M4044 Fishers, IN 41:43 8:24
8 David Denman 44 M4044 Ringgold, GA 43:14 8:42
9 Hilles Knox 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 45:13 9:06
10 Kedrick Weaver 44 M4044 Harrison, TN 45:18 9:07
11 Craig Keener 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 50:52 10:14
12 Christopher Fason 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 55:44 11:13
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Trish Newsom 46 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 36:44 7:24
2 Barbara Ensign 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 39:28 7:57
3 Jennie Gentry 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 39:33 7:58
4 Bridget Celichowski 45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 44:07 8:53
5 Allison Miles 46 F4549 Talladega, AL 46:00 9:16
6 Marla Hood 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 49:57 10:03
7 Kelley Hartness 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 50:12 10:06
8 Robbie Elliott 46 F4549 Rock Spring, GA 52:20 10:32
9 Joan Even 49 F4549 Cedar Rapids, IA 1:02:18 12:32
10 Stacy Boydston 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 1:50:06 22:09
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Tripp McCallie 45 M4549 Ringgold, GA 30:15 6:06
2 David Moghani 48 M4549 Scottsboro, AL 34:11 6:53
3 Matt Buck 45 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN 36:42 7:23
4 Blake Martin 49 M4549 Hixson, TN 36:56 7:26
5 Wade Priddy 47 M4549 Lookout Mountain, TN 37:22 7:32
6 Joe Smith 45 M4549 Hixson, TN 38:40 7:47
7 Dave Porfiri 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 38:53 7:50
8 Michael Celichowski 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 39:07 7:52
9 Andrew Balogh 48 M4549 Memphis, TN 40:46 8:12
10 Greg Oberschmdt 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 43:42 8:48
11 Randy Petty 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 45:56 9:15
12 Patrick Sweetman 49 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 48:02 9:40
13 Jeff Hogan 49 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 52:37 10:36
14 Kevin Weaver 49 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 53:30 10:46
15 Del Ashcraft 49 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 54:43 11:01
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Corinne Henderson 52 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 42:55 8:38
2 Jill Love 50 F5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:06:12 13:20
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kurt Lammon 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 34:48 7:00
2 Derek Hepworth 52 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 36:47 7:24
3 Thomas Marshall 52 M5054 Hixson, TN 37:04 7:28
4 Michael Andres 54 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 38:09 7:41
5 Jimmy Layne 54 M5054 Jasper, TN 39:02 7:52
6 Larry Barlow 54 M5054 Chattanoonga, TN 39:09 7:53
7 Rory Deweese 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 39:13 7:54
8 Steve Tompkins 53 M5054 Ringgold, GA 46:54 9:26
9 David Lupcke 51 M5054 Smyrna, GA 48:41 9:48
10 Carey Cooper 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 48:45 9:49
11 Peter Wilson 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 50:19 10:08
12 Mark Ingle 54 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 53:52 10:50
13 Barry Howard 53 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 56:11 11:18
14 Nathan Baer 50 M5054 Saint Augustine, FL 1:01:51 12:27
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Karen Leavitt 55 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 38:55 7:50
2 Debbie Gates 58 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 41:54 8:26
3 Janet Felton 57 F5559 Hixson, TN 42:54 8:38
4 Carolyn Funderburk 56 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 47:51 9:38
5 Teresa Cabrera 55 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 53:26 10:45
6 Wendi Handel 56 F5559 Villa Rica, GA 1:06:26 13:22
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Matt Korp 59 M5559 Cleveland, TN 44:22 8:56
2 Quint Mansell 59 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 44:38 8:59
3 Scott Bailey 55 M5559 Dalton, GA 49:26 9:57
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Connie Regal 61 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 47:18 9:31
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Curt Zacharias 61 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 34:51 7:01
2 Mike Usher 60 M6064 Hixson, TN 35:21 7:07
3 John Crawley 63 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 36:52 7:25
4 Bobby Smith 61 M6064 Southpittsburg, TN 37:38 7:35
5 Dennis Goodwin 63 M6064 Harrison, TN 42:37 8:35
6 Carter Lynch 62 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 43:02 8:40
7 David Mann 61 M6064 Rising Fawn, GA 45:25 9:09
8 Steve Bennett 64 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 45:48 9:13
9 Tom Wilkey 61 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 48:50 9:50
10 Ray Burch 63 M6064 Reeves, LA 49:01 9:52
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sue Anne Brown 69 F6569 Chattanooga, TN 46:46 9:25
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Truman Smith 68 M6569 Hixson, TN 47:05 9:29
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
None entered.
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sergio Bianchini 74 M70OV Chattanooga, TN 36:19 7:19
2 Henry Mesarosh 72 M70OV Athens, TN 49:01 9:52
********** OVERALL LISTING - 1-MILE **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Trish Newsom 46 FOPEN Soddy Daisy, TN 7:03 7:03
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Joseph Goetz 32 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 4:45 4:45
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Marla Hood 46 FMAST Chattanooga, TN 9:40 9:40
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Tim Ensign 52 MMAST Chattanooga, TN 5:20 5:20
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Rachel Thayer 50 FGMST Chickamauga, GA 9:45 9:45
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Matt Korp 59 MGMST Cleveland, TN 8:20 8:20
**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jane Webb 62 FGMST Chattanooga, TN 10:34 10:34
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
None entered
********** AGE GROUP LISTING - 1-MILE **********
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ella Ensign 12 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 7:55 7:55
2 Odessa Young 9 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 8:52 8:52
3 Gia Barlow 6 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 9:30 9:30
4 Aida Gregg 10 F14UN Hixson, TN 10:02 10:02
5 Gwyneth Wilson 14 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 10:14 10:14
6 Kim Farrell 14 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 10:14 10:14
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 14 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jasper Wilson 14 M14UN Rossville, GA 6:01 6:01
2 Grady Outlaw 9 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 7:31 7:31
3 Jonas Gregg 7 M14UN Hixson, TN 9:08 9:08
4 Sebastian Hilles 8 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 9:49 9:49
5 Sebastian Willis 7 M14UN Soddy Daisy, TN 9:56 9:56
6 Noah Manning 7 M14UN Hixson, TN 10:12 10:12
7 Brandon Gregory 8 M14UN Ringgold, GA 10:24 10:24
8 Alells Martin 5 M14UN Hixson, TN 12:37 12:37
9 Benjamin Hilles 4 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 14:55 14:55
10 Benjamin Klaehn 3 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 18:21 18:21
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Qynn Celichowski 15 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 7:37 7:37
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Robert Farrell 17 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 6:15 6:15
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Amy Brandon 39 Chickamauga, GA 8:18 8:18
2 Clennar Evatt 30 Hixson, TN 9:59 9:59
3 Courtney Carlton 38 Ooltewah, TN 11:17 11:17
4 Stephanie Carter 32 Chattanooga, TN 11:20 11:20
5 Stormi Campbell 23 F2039 Chickamauga, GA 11:50 11:50
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jeremy Miller 38 Chattanooga, TN 5:14 5:14
2 Kenneth Porterfield 25 M4059 Rome, GA 5:41 5:41
3 Eric Sisemore 32 Rossville, GA 6:03 6:03
4 Eric Anderson 29 M4059 Ringgold, GA 6:13 6:13
5 Jeff Carlton 29 M4059 Ooltewah, TN 6:22 6:22
6 Warren Parks 32 Chattanooga, TN 7:25 7:25
7 Corey Evatt 30 Hixson, TN 9:07 9:07
8 Jason Kilby 36 Grimsley, TN 9:14 9:14
9 Jason Peters 34 Unknown, XX 16:18 16:18
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Krista Manning 41 Hixson, TN 10:12 10:12
2 Christy Willis 40 Soddy Daisy, TN 10:43 10:43
3 Wendi Handel 56 Villa Rica, GA 11:44 11:44
4 Angela Young 50 Chattanooga, TN 12:21 12:21
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mark Kuhn 48 Hixson, TN 5:53 5:53
2 Dave Porfiri 47 Chattanooga, TN 7:10 7:10
3 Michael Celichowski 45 Chattanooga, TN 7:29 7:29
4 Greg Oberschmdt 45 Chattanooga, TN 8:01 8:01
5 Kurt Hilles 41 Chattanooga, TN 14:54 14:54
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jane Webb 62 Chattanooga, TN 10:34 10:34
2 Jane Ensign 87 F60OV Chattannooga, TN 25:39 25:39
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 & OVER ****
None entered.
(Email John Hunt at nomarathonmoose@comcast.net)
photo by Mike Wade