**** OVERALL FEMALE 5K ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jennifer Curtis 33 FOPEN Ooltewah, TN 20:55 6:44
**** OVERALL MALE 5K ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Geno Phillips 44 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 16:55 5:27
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Lisa Logan 43 FMAST Ringgold, GA 22:25 7:13
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Dean Thompson 49 MMAST Cohutta, GA 17:19 5:35
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Karen Leavitt 56 FGMST Hixson, TN 24:22 7:51
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Apple Pie (bill) Min 52 MGMST Hixson, TN 19:17 6:13
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Hannah Faudi 10 F13UN Soddy Daisy, TN 23:18 7:30
2 Leah Boyd 11 F13UN Ooltewah, TN 24:46 7:59
3 Brooke Eslinger 10 F13UN Chattanooga, TN 26:35 8:34
4 Hannah Hall 12 F13UN Dayton, TN 26:46 8:37
5 Madeline Wheatcroft 11 F13UN Hixson, TN 26:48 8:38
6 Skylar Gamlen 9 F13UN Chickamauga, GA 28:00 9:01
7 Morgan Sliger 12 F13UN Chattanooga, TN 28:34 9:12
8 Brianna Diederich 11 F13UN Graysville, TN 28:37 9:13
9 Kayleigh Condroski 9 F13UN Soddy Daisy, TN 31:11 10:02
10 Lauren Johnson 13 F13UN Spring City, TN 33:37 10:49
11 Elizabeth Funk 12 F13UN Signal Mountain, TN 35:55 11:34
12 Mattie Gardenhire 7 F13UN Graysville, TN 48:15 15:32
13 Kaylen Williams 11 F13UN Rossville, GA 50:16 16:11
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 13 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Chase Faudi 13 M13UN Daddy Daisy, TN 19:16 6:12
2 Aaron Merryman 11 M13UN Ooltewah, TN 20:52 6:43
3 Jacob Graham 12 M13UN Ringgold, GA 21:29 6:55
4 Gerrit Bontekoe 13 M13UN Chattanooga, TN 22:53 7:22
5 Stephen Morse 10 M13UN Soddy Daisy, TN 23:53 7:42
6 Wesley Trew 12 M13UN Ocoee, TN 24:19 7:50
7 Nicholas Bowen 11 M13UN Signal Mountain, TN 26:04 8:24
8 Tanner Wilson 11 M13UN Rossville, GA 26:09 8:25
9 Corrigan Waters 9 M13UN Ooltowah, TN 26:28 8:32
10 Bryson Myers 12 M13UN Benton, TN 28:58 9:20
11 Everett Powers-Leder 11 M13UN Dayton, TN 29:05 9:22
12 John Waters 12 M13UN Ooltewah, TN 30:49 9:56
13 Liam Funk 9 M13UN Signal Mountain, TN 33:31 10:47
14 Benaiah Powers 8 M13UN Chattanooga, TN 34:42 11:11
15 Brecken Griffith 12 M13UN Ooltewah, TN 44:40 14:23
16 Barton Dixson 13 M13UN Cleveland, TN
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kay Vradenburgh 16 F1418 Chattanooga, TN 22:32 7:15
2 Emily Morse 15 F1418 Soddy Daisy, TN 22:33 7:16
3 Sarah Welch 15 F1418 Dayton, TN 23:55 7:42
4 Lena Miller 15 F1418 Dayton, TN 24:44 7:58
5 Hallie-Blair Quatro 16 F1418 Lookout Mountain, GA 25:55 8:21
6 Callie Hauss 17 F1418 Chattanooga, TN 25:58 8:22
7 Kiley Green 17 F1418 Dayton, TN 27:05 8:44
8 Scout Collins 15 F1418 Copper Hill, TN 27:42 8:55
9 Shelby Moyers 17 F1418 Delano, TN 27:43 8:56
10 Gia Smithwick 16 F1418 Spring City, TN 28:59 9:20
11 Kendra Housley 15 F1418 Evensville, TN 29:35 9:32
12 Sarah Allison 15 F1418 Lookout Mountain, GA 32:01 10:19
13 Anna Byrd 16 F1418 Chattanooga, TN 32:04 10:20
14 Sarah Kinzalow 16 F1418 Evensville, TN 35:14 11:21
15 Savannah Griffith 17 F1418 Ooltewah, TN 36:12 11:40
16 Taylor Thurman 17 F1418 Kingston, TN 46:50 15:05
17 Shelby Brooks 17 F1418 Kingston, TN 46:51 15:05
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jonathan Boyd 15 M1418 Ooltewah, TN 16:55 5:27
2 Connor Dial 17 M1418 Tyrone, GA 18:05 5:49
3 Matthew Broussard 15 M1418 Lookout Mountain, GA 18:53 6:05
4 Paul Fortmiller 18 M1418 Hixson, TN 19:42 6:21
5 Micaiah Allison 16 M1418 Lookout Mountain, GA 19:43 6:21
6 Aaron Anand 16 M1418 Flintstone, GA 19:55 6:25
7 Zachary Faudi 16 M1418 Soddy Daisy, TN 20:02 6:27
8 Noah Cochran 16 M1418 Harrison, TN 20:12 6:30
9 Jared Eddy 16 M1418 Harrison, TN 20:16 6:32
10 Jarrett Stewart 15 M1418 Dunlay, TN 20:22 6:34
11 Xander Holloway 15 M1418 Spring City, TN 20:35 6:38
12 Jasper Wilson 14 M1418 Rossville, GA 20:38 6:39
13 Hunter Walker 16 M1418 Spring City, TN 20:45 6:41
14 Jeff Brown 14 M1418 Chattanooga, TN 20:47 6:42
15 Justin Nease 16 M1418 Lookout Mountain, GA 20:52 6:43
16 Phillip Hall 14 M1418 Dayton, TN 21:03 6:47
17 Stephen Cone 15 M1418 Chattanooga, TN 21:04 6:47
18 Fernando Lopez 16 M1418 Dayton, TN 21:04 6:47
19 Lawson Dial 16 M1418 Tyrone, GA 21:09 6:49
20 Jordan Malone 14 M1418 Harrison, TN 21:12 6:50
21 Ryan Craft 14 M1418 Ringgold, GA 21:41 6:59
22 Collin Peace 17 M1418 Rock Spring, GA 21:51 7:02
23 Billyjack Smithwick 15 M1418 Spring City, TN 22:09 7:08
24 Christian McCreary 17 M1418 Hixson, TN 22:15 7:10
25 Turner Lang 17 M1418 Cleveland, TN 22:15 7:10
26 Dominic Crawford 14 M1418 Red Bank, TN 22:18 7:11
27 Micah Hall 16 M1418 Dayton, TN 22:36 7:17
28 Josiah Parris 14 M1418 Cleveland, TN 22:48 7:21
29 Preston Anastas 16 M1418 Hixson, TN 24:30 7:54
30 Vince Reese 14 M1418 Cleveland, TN 24:43 7:58
31 Braden Wilson 15 M1418 Dayton, TN 25:08 8:06
32 Nicholas Brock 14 M1418 Dayton, TN 25:47 8:18
33 Matthew Nease 15 M1418 Lookout Mountain, GA 25:54 8:20
34 Janzen Nile 14 M1418 Riceville, TN 26:44 8:36
35 Payne Morgan 14 M1418 Evensville, TN 27:39 8:54
36 Calab Dent 18 M1418 Copperhill, GA 27:55 8:59
37 Zachrie Ashby 15 M1418 Grandview, TN 29:30 9:30
38 Noah Andrews 15 M1418 Ringgold, GA 32:11 10:22
39 Andrew Sinor 16 M1418 Signal Mountain, TN 33:13 10:42
40 Seth Williams 14 M1418 Rossville, GA 39:13 12:38
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Katie Vradenburgh 22 F1924 Chattanooga, TN 28:38 9:13
2 Lindsey Armstrong 19 F1924 Cleveland, TN 32:45 10:33
3 Elzabe Uys 19 F1924 Gainesville, GA 33:59 10:57
4 Shelby Guinn 20 F1924 Ringgold, GA 48:29 15:37
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Marco Bianchini 24 M1924 Chattanooga, TN 20:27 6:35
2 Andrew Cone 24 M1924 Chattanooga, TN 21:01 6:46
3 Joseph Nease 19 M1924 Lookout Mountain, GA 21:39 6:58
4 Jonathan Strickland 22 M1924 Lafayette, GA 22:28 7:14
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ashley Patrick 29 F2529 Ringgold, GA 21:51 7:02
2 Alyssia Harper 25 F2529 Hixson, TN 23:24 7:32
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Andy Highlander 28 M2529 Signal Mtn, TN 17:36 5:40
2 Eric Anderson 29 M2529 Ringgold, GA 21:44 7:00
3 Luke Johnson 25 M2529 Ooltewah, TN 24:46 7:59
4 Nathan Cooper 29 M2529 Hixson, TN 28:29 9:10
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Amy Baird 31 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 22:20 7:12
2 Christy Brown 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 24:47 7:59
3 Lizzy Jahncke 31 F3034 Dayton, TN 25:45 8:18
4 Jaclyn Beckler 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 26:28 8:31
5 Lauren Condroski 30 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 31:08 10:02
6 Misty Miller 34 F3034 Dayton, TN 31:35 10:10
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ryan McGinnis 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 19:09 6:10
2 Eric Sisemore 33 M3034 Rossville, GA 20:19 6:33
3 Nathan Daugherty 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 20:25 6:34
4 Nathan Fugate 31 M3034 Cleveland, TN 20:45 6:41
5 Luke Barnes 31 M3034 Dayton, TN 25:17 8:09
6 Louisneal Anderson 32 M3034 Hoover, AL 31:39 10:11
7 Daniel Henson 34 M3034 Ringgold, GA 31:55 10:17
8 Chad Condroski 30 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 34:17 11:03
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Crystal Faudi 38 F3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 24:00 7:44
2 Heather Hartman 39 F3539 Chickamauga, GA 29:21 9:27
3 Amanda Goins 35 F3539 Dayton, TN 30:15 9:44
4 Summer Cox 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 32:36 10:30
5 Andrea Hill 35 F3539 Dalton, GA 39:18 12:39
6 Julie Gardenhire 39 F3539 Graysville, TN 48:15 15:32
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Nicholas Armour 36 M3539 Dayton, TN 22:10 7:08
2 Bryce Miller 35 M3539 Dayton, TN 31:35 10:10
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jimmie Blake 43 F4044 Hixson, TN 28:20 9:08
2 Krista Shields 41 F4044 Cohutta, GA 29:20 9:27
3 Paige Phillips 42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 30:55 9:58
4 Rebecca Towe 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 37:48 12:10
5 Larena Ward 41 F4044 Signal Mountain, TN 40:25 13:01
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Marcus Faudi 40 M4044 Soddy Daisy, TN 19:26 6:16
2 Jeff Clark 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 21:48 7:01
3 John Waters 41 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 24:19 7:50
4 Chad Higgins 41 M4044 Cleveland, TN 33:54 10:55
5 Nic Storr 41 M4044 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 44:48 14:26
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Trish Newsom 46 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 23:01 7:25
2 Robbie Elliott 47 F4549 Rock Spring, GA 27:04 8:43
3 Jennifer Carter 48 F4549 Signal Mtn, TN 28:07 9:03
4 Cyndi Sliger 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 28:37 9:13
5 Miriam Boyd 48 F4549 Chickamauga, GA 29:05 9:22
6 Kelley Andrews 48 F4549 Ringgold, GA 30:07 9:42
7 Cathy Czarnecki 46 F4549 Harrison, TN 31:01 9:59
8 Lisa Sims 48 F4549 Hixson, TN 39:17 12:39
9 Marcy Jackson 46 F4549 Hixson, TN 41:30 13:22
10 Esme Brien 46 F4549 Signal Mountain, TN 46:21 14:55
11 Donna Lingle 48 F4549 Signal Mountain, TN 46:21 14:55
12 Karen Jones 49 F4549 Cleveland, TN 47:19 15:14
13 Melissa Guinn 45 F4549 Ringgold, GA 48:29 15:37
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Robert Barnes 47 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 20:02 6:27
2 David Moghani 48 M4549 Scottsboro, AL 20:06 6:29
3 Craig Baker 46 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN 20:35 6:38
4 David Hartman 46 M4549 Chickamauga, GA 21:29 6:55
5 David Glenn 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 24:53 8:01
6 Shawn Parnaby 47 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 26:47 8:38
7 David Boyd 47 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 28:43 9:15
8 Benjamin Bowen 48 M4549 Signal Mountain, TN 29:29 9:30
9 Hunter Griffith 46 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 33:29 10:47
10 Marc Funk 45 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN 35:56 11:34
11 Brian Hale 49 M4549 Red Bank, TN 39:18 12:39
12 Tommy Viall 45 M4549 Hixson, TN 41:29 13:21
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Nisey Johnson 54 F5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 27:29 8:51
2 Patricia Cone 53 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 27:56 9:00
3 Julie Hunter 54 F5054 Signal Mtn, TN 29:44 9:34
4 Linda Dixon 52 F5054 Cleveland, TN 31:38 10:11
5 Deanna Sinor 50 F5054 Signal Mountain, TN 33:40 10:50
6 Estine Uys 53 F5054 Gainesville, GA 34:29 11:06
7 Sondra Jennings 51 F5054 Ooltewah, TN 35:45 11:31
8 Beth Baldridge 51 F5054 Ringgold, GA 37:08 11:57
9 Robin Marshall 51 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 39:43 12:47
10 Leane Culpepper 54 F5054 Signal Mountain, TN 40:26 13:01
11 Lisa Peters 51 F5054 Ringgold, GA 47:41 15:21
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Warren Sinor 51 M5054 Signal Mountain, TN 19:38 6:19
2 Jeff Cochran 50 M5054 Harrison, TN 23:28 7:34
3 Rudolph Uys 54 M5054 Gainesville, GA 26:06 8:25
4 Steve Tompkins 53 M5054 Ringgold, GA 26:40 8:35
5 Greg Jackson 50 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 28:33 9:12
6 Gregg Hauss 53 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 33:58 10:56
7 Greg Redman 52 M5054 Cleveland, TN 34:18 11:03
8 James Strickland 52 M5054 Lafayette, GA 34:55 11:15
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Carolyn Funderburk 56 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 30:25 9:48
2 Rhonda Johnson 55 F5559 Ringgold, GA 30:34 9:51
3 Barbara Brooks 55 F5559 Kingston, TN 43:46 14:06
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Eric Clark 57 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 19:29 6:17
2 Darrel Johnson 55 M5559 Soddy Daisy, TN 25:16 8:08
3 Larry Cash 59 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 31:56 10:17
4 Warren McEwen 57 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 31:58 10:18
5 Stephen Smalling 55 M5559 Jasper, TN 35:35 11:28
6 Steve Jacoway 55 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 38:46 12:29
7 Jessie Brooks 59 M5559 Kingston, TN 52:22 16:52
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Dottie Evans 60 F6064 Unknown, XX 28:49 9:17
2 Connie Regal 61 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 28:50 9:17
3 Ginnie Gray 63 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 37:52 12:12
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mike Usher 61 M6064 Hixson, TN 21:41 6:59
2 Marvin (moe) Watson 60 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 21:47 7:01
3 John Crawley 63 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 23:14 7:29
4 Hot Legs (david) Pre 60 M6064 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 25:33 8:14
5 John Hunt 60 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 28:29 9:11
6 Thomas Sizemore 62 M6064 Lafayette, GA 28:48 9:17
7 Mark Hays 61 M6064 Signal Mtn, TN 30:01 9:40
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jane Drumm 66 F6569 Signal Mtn, TN 40:01 12:53
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Nick Honerkamp 65 M6569 Chattanooga, TN 26:19 8:29
2 Lewis Anderson 67 M6569 Jasper, TN 31:39 10:12
3 Dan Woughter 68 M6569 Harrison, TN 35:12 11:20
4 Earl Kelle 68 M6569 Hixson, TN 37:39 12:07
5 Don Drumm 66 M6569 Signal Mountain, TN 40:01 12:53
6 Phil Higgins 68 M6569 Cleveland, TN 43:32 14:01
7 John Dixon 69 M6569 Cleveland, TN
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Beth Dial 73 F7079 Jonesboro, GA 34:33 11:08
2 Bonnie Wassin 71 F7079 Chattanooga, TN 36:29 11:45
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 79 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Howard Dial 74 M7079 Jonesboro, GA 30:06 9:42
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 80 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Don Lyons 80 M80OV Signal Mtn., TN 38:26 12:23
********** OVERALL LISTING - 10K **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Karla Vradenburgh 21 FOPEN Chattanooga, TN 44:47 7:13
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jeremy Miller 38 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 37:55 6:07
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Angie Owens 40 FMAST Rossville, GA 57:32 9:16
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Matt Sims 43 MMAST Signal Mtn, TN 41:51 6:45
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Elise Williams 15 F10UN Chattanooga, TN 58:43 9:27
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 19 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Lauren Baker 24 F2029 Flowood, MS 52:46 8:30
2 Sarah Taylor 20 F2029 Chattanooga, TN 58:41 9:27
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Drew Nunnelly 26 M2029 Cleveland, TN 43:51 7:04
2 Hayden Lockhart 22 M2029 Soddy Daisy, TN 52:27 8:27
3 John Nobers 21 M2029 Signal Mtn, TN 54:07 8:43
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Nabers Jamie 31 F3039 Signal Mtn, TN 54:07 8:43
2 Magnificent (jes Mar 30 F3039 Red Bank, TN 1:10:44 11:23
3 Katrina Hayes 39 F3039 Lafayette, GA 1:35:02 15:18
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ryan Heming 31 M3039 Cleveland, TN 38:59 6:17
2 Troy Ketchum 36 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 39:13 6:19
3 Josh Ward 38 M3039 Signal Mountain, TN 52:58 8:32
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Debbie Smith 47 F4049 Hixson, TN 59:34 9:36
2 Kristin Blevins 44 F4049 Hixson, TN 1:00:24 9:44
3 Amy Culton 45 F4049 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:00:49 9:48
4 Cammie Hunt 43 F4049 Hixson, TN 1:05:34 10:34
5 Barbara Blansett 40 F4049 South Pittsburg, TN 1:07:34 10:53
6 Stacy Hartmann 42 F4049 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:09:37 11:13
7 Myra Heptinstall 41 F4049 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 1:11:11 11:28
8 Lori Russell 40 F4049 Ringgold, GA 1:11:12 11:28
9 Laura Gaddis 46 F4049 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:15:26 12:09
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Delson Erb 46 M4049 Apison, TN 44:47 7:13
2 David Kyle 43 M4049 Cleveland, TN 45:00 7:15
3 Mark Kuhn 48 M4049 Hixson, TN 46:25 7:29
4 Rich Graham 44 M4049 Ringgold, GA 47:50 7:42
5 Scott Sutherland 44 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 52:54 8:31
6 Wes Caldwell 41 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 54:07 8:43
7 Chris Reed 45 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 55:44 8:59
8 Mark Akers 44 M4049 Ringgold, GA 56:12 9:03
9 Eric Garrard 42 M4049 Ringgold, GA 56:37 9:07
10 Glenn Czarnecki 46 M4049 Harrison, TN 57:04 9:11
11 Robert Bell 45 M4049 Copper Hill, TN 58:58 9:30
12 Ron Bailey 47 M4049 Soddy Daisy, TN 59:47 9:38
13 Billy Williams 45 M4049 Chattanoogachattan, 1:01:10 9:51
14 Jeff Devine 49 M4049 South Barrington, IL 1:03:47 10:16
15 Damon Griggs 40 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 1:04:20 10:22
16 Joe Sims 40 M4049 Hixson, TN 1:05:41 10:35
17 Rick Rowan 49 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 1:06:54 10:46
18 Joedy Williams 40 M4049 Rossville, GA 1:10:19 11:19
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Holly Mayson 55 F5059 Katy, TX 1:06:56 10:47
2 Marseata Lockhart 53 F5059 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:19:26 12:47
3 Sherry Newman 50 F5059 Etowah, TN 1:29:23 14:24
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Barry Vradenburgh 50 M5059 Chattanooga, TN 44:40 7:12
2 Thomas Marshall 52 M5059 Hixson, TN 49:49 8:01
3 Tulio Soto 52 M5059 Ooltewah, TN 52:15 8:25
4 John Anastas 50 M5059 Hixon, TN 55:05 8:52
5 Mark Powell 56 M5059 Dalton, GA 55:50 9:00
6 David Jones 50 M5059 Cleveland, TN 56:26 9:05
7 John Culpepper 56 M5059 Signal Mtn, TN 58:01 9:21
8 Rob Norren 53 M5059 Hixson, TN 1:01:24 9:53
9 Lloyd Baldridge 50 M5059 Ringgold, GA 1:01:52 9:58
10 Elovzo Reyes 51 M5059 Graysville, TN 1:03:14 10:11
11 Brian Tierney 51 M5059 Chattanooga, TN 1:03:48 10:16
12 Mike Land 51 M5059 Dunlap, TN 1:09:04 11:07
13 David Thurman 55 M5059 Katy, TX 1:13:09 11:47
14 Jon Wojtowicz 54 M5059 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:14:30 12:00
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jane Harvey 63 F6069 Chattanooga, TN 1:07:22 10:51
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mike Martin 64 M6069 Hixson, TN 55:46 8:59
2 Donald Harvey 63 M6069 Chattanooga, TN 1:05:00 10:28
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
None entered.
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Henry Mesarosh 73 M70OV Athens, TN 1:04:58 10:28
**** UNKNOWN 10K PARTICIPANTS ****
Place Name Ag S Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == = ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Embree Poole 99 F UNKWN Unknown, XX 52:29 8:27
(Email John Hunt at nomarathonmoose@gmail.com)