********** OVERALL LISTING - 10K **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Lisa Logan 44 FOPEN 46:51 7:33
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Daniel Goetz 29 MOPEN 34:51 5:37
********** MASTERS LISTING - 10K **********
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Karen Leavitt 57 FMAST 48:38 7:50
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Ryan Shrum 49 MMAST 37:09 5:59
********** GRAND MASTERS LISTING - 10K **********
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Lynda Webber 57 FGMST 51:56 8:22
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Tim Ensign 53 MGMST 37:35 6:03
********** SENIOR GRAND MASTERS AWARDS - 10K **********
**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ====== ======= =====
1 Connie Regal 62 55:06 8:52
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ====== ======= =====
1 Thomas Starke 60 43:32 7:01
********** VETERAN AWARDS - 10K **********
**** FEMALE VETERAN S ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ====== ======= =====
1 Bonnie Wassin 72 MVET 1:23:58 13:31
**** MALE VETERAN S ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ====== ======= =====
1 Sergio Bianchini 75 MVET 48:41 7:51
********** AGE GROUP LISTING - 10K **********
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 10 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Gage Whited 9 M10UN 49:45 8:01
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Abbie Kerr 19 F1519 1:04:18 10:21
2 Orienne Gage 19 F1519 1:04:22 10:22
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Alex Kellon 20 F2024 1:04:20 10:22
2 Megan Taig-Johnston 24 F2024 1:05:01 10:28
3 Kelly Daniels 22 F2024 1:05:02 10:28
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Jonathan Hutchins 24 M2024 39:42 6:24
2 Tim Zorca 24 M2024 41:48 6:44
3 Brandon Davidson 22 M2024 1:02:48 10:07
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Rebekah Ducote 29 F2529 1:04:54 10:27
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Doug Daniel 29 M2529 37:51 6:06
2 Danny McBride 26 M2529 44:01 7:05
3 Marco Bianchini 26 M2529 45:29 7:20
4 Jacob Ducote 29 M2529 55:38 8:58
5 Anne Campeau 29 M2529 1:01:23 9:53
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Beth Daniel 34 F3034 49:20 7:57
2 Jaclyn Beckler 34 F3034 52:11 8:24
3 Brianne Starnbaugh 31 F3034 52:38 8:29
4 Maria Domingo 34 F3034 1:00:30 9:45
5 Elizabeth Hardy 33 F3034 1:00:31 9:45
6 Katie Sharp 31 F3034 1:01:16 9:52
7 Tiffany Barnett 33 F3034 1:01:32 9:55
8 Elizabeth Igou 34 F3034 1:03:00 10:09
9 Sarah Farnsley 34 F3034 1:05:01 10:28
10 Mellissa Boyd 30 F3034 1:13:09 11:47
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Eric Sisemore 34 M3034 43:20 6:59
2 Eric Anderson 30 M3034 45:20 7:18
3 Joe Clark 32 M3034 47:02 7:35
4 Michael Hullender 31 M3034 48:36 7:50
5 Jonathan Barnett 33 M3034 48:39 7:50
6 Caleb Stambaugh 30 M3034 48:52 7:52
7 Andrew Irwin 33 M3034 49:08 7:55
8 Jeremy Halfacre 33 M3034 1:16:09 12:16
9 Phillip York 31 M3034 1:17:24 12:28
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Stacey Malecky 38 F3539 57:03 9:11
2 Sandra Hogan 36 F3539 59:30 9:35
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Mark Malecky 38 M3539 41:51 6:45
2 Brian Hale 36 M3539 49:50 8:02
3 Brandon Cincere 37 M3539 51:13 8:15
4 Adam Collins 35 M3539 55:44 8:59
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Barbara Blansett 41 F4044 1:07:07 10:49
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Rusty Carlton 40 M4044 57:28 9:15
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Jennie Gentry 47 F4549 50:15 8:06
2 Barbara Ensign 48 F4549 51:30 8:18
3 Stacey Quinn 46 F4549 1:03:01 10:09
4 Alison Phillips 49 F4549 1:05:26 10:32
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Tripp McCallie 47 M4549 37:42 6:04
2 David Hartman 47 M4549 48:52 7:52
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Corinne Henderson 53 F5054 57:32 9:16
2 Nancy Panter 54 F5054 1:00:02 9:40
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 David Moghani 50 M5054 42:33 6:51
2 Chris Theobold 51 M5054 50:45 8:10
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Gwen Meeks 55 F5559 1:03:25 10:13
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Tim Morris 55 M5559 49:14 7:56
2 Joe Dumas 55 M5559 52:01 8:23
3 Anthony Grossi 56 M5559 55:22 8:55
4 Bill Brock 58 M5559 58:34 9:26
5 Steve Smalling 56 M5559 1:04:34 10:24
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Cathy Gracey 61 F6064 59:57 9:39
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 John Crawley 64 M6064 47:41 7:41
2 Mike Panter 61 M6064 1:08:43 11:04
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Nick Honerkamp 66 M6069 54:22 8:45
2 Daniel Smith 65 M6069 1:23:57 13:31
********** OVERALL LISTING - 5K **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Stephanie Lyons 29 FOPEN 20:25 6:35
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Thomas Maurer 29 MOPEN 20:44 6:41
********** MASTERS LISTING - 5K **********
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Elaine Burt 56 FMAST 27:32 8:52
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Dean Hogan 41 MMAST 22:07 7:07
********** GRAND MASTERS LISTING - 5K **********
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Carolyn Funderburk 57 FGMST 29:43 9:34
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Tim Bishop 56 MGMST 23:20 7:31
********** SENIOR GRAND MASTERS AWARDS - 5K **********
**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ====== ======= =====
1 Jane Webb 63 37:12 11:59
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ====== ======= =====
1 Jeff Leavitt 61 24:33 7:54
********** AGE GROUP LISTING - 5K **********
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 10 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Christopher Moose 10 M10UN 22:54 7:23
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Bonnie Mansell 27 F2529 25:38 8:15
2 Erin Gomez 26 F2529 26:47 8:37
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Reed Bobo 28 M2529 21:06 6:48
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Rebecca Westbrook To 33 F3034 29:36 9:32
2 Sarah Prince 32 F3034 34:55 11:15
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Jeffery Dyas 32 M3034 26:48 8:38
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Ben Pettit 39 M3539 29:45 9:35
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Greg Bagby 45 M4549 30:17 9:45
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Terry Glanville 54 M5054 54:23 17:30
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Thomas Sisemore 63 M6064 25:07 8:05
2 Quint Mansell 60 M6064 26:16 8:28
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Lucice Ellington 65 M6069 41:46 13:27