**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Rachel Mason 30 FOPEN Hixson, TN 11:57 5:59
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Christian Thompson 28 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 9:41 4:51
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Dianna Leun 44 FMAST Signal Mtn, TN 12:44 6:22
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Brian Sydow 42 MMAST Hixson, TN 10:59 5:30
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jan Gautier 51 FGMST Chattanooga, TN 13:07 6:34
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Tim Ensign 53 MGMST Chattanooga, TN 11:16 5:38
**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ======================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Connie Regal 62 FSGMST Chattanooga, TN 16:06 8:03
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ======================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Thomas Starke 60 MSGMST Lookout Mtn, TN 12:59 6:30
**** FEMALE VETERANS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ======================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sue Anne Brown 70 FVET Chattanooga, TN 19:26 9:43
**** MALE VETERANS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ======================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sergio Bianchini 75 MVET Chattanooga, TN 15:13 7:37
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Hannah Faudi 10 F10UN Soddy Daisy, TN 14:10 7:05
2 Skylar Gamlen 10 F10UN Chickamauga, GA 14:50 7:25
3 Ella Wheatcroft 10 F10UN Hixson, TN 16:29 8:15
4 Ella Theobold 9 F10UN Chattanooga, TN 22:54 11:27
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 10 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Weston Blake 9 M10UN Oak Ridge, TN 25:22 12:41
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Madeline Wheatcroft 12 F1114 Hixson, TN 14:11 7:06
2 Emmily Clack 14 F1114 Hixson, TN 15:09 7:35
3 Kayla Mattox 14 F1114 Ringgold, GA 20:48 10:24
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Chase Faudi 14 M1114 Soddy Daisy, TN 10:42 5:21
2 Gerrit Bontelae 14 M1114 Chattanooga, TN 12:21 6:11
3 Aaron Merryman 12 M1114 Ooltewah, TN 12:35 6:18
4 Jackson Collette 14 M1114 Chattanooga, TN 12:48 6:24
5 Cory Mattox 11 M1114 Ringgold, GA 14:09 7:05
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kate Gilliam 15 F1519 Chickamauga, GA 14:52 7:26
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Richard Guiry 19 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 9:59 5:00
2 Jonathan Boyd 16 M1519 Ooltewah, TN 10:47 5:24
3 Zachary Faudi 16 M1519 Soddy Daisy, TN 11:07 5:34
4 Justin Collins 17 M1519 Chickamauga, GA 11:16 5:38
5 Jasper Wilson 15 M1519 Rossville, GA 11:27 5:44
6 Davis Carter 18 M1519 Signal Mtn, TN 13:10 6:35
7 Jivan Taj 15 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 20:40 10:20
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Victoria Winslow 23 F2024 Dalton, GA 12:01 6:01
2 Alexandra Whittington 21 F2024 Ringgold, GA 13:54 6:57
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jonathan Hutchins 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 11:17 5:39
2 Tim Zorca 24 M2024 Hixson, TN 12:05 6:03
3 Nathaniel Nalley 20 M2024 Ooltewah, TN 12:56 6:28
4 Kyle Thurman 23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 15:27 7:44
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Paige Thompson 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 12:22 6:11
2 Danielle Alfano 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 12:53 6:27
3 Ashlee Eskelsen 27 F2529 Oak Ridge, TN 12:58 6:29
4 Jennifer Huwe 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 13:41 6:51
5 Anne Campeau 29 F2529 Hixson, TN 20:07 10:04
6 Jennifer Martinez 25 F2529 Ringgold, TN 22:59 11:30
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kevin Huwe 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 10:54 5:27
2 Danny McBride 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 12:52 6:26
3 Francisco Pedro Jr 25 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 13:51 6:56
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jennifer Curtis 34 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 13:03 6:32
2 Ashley Blake 32 F3034 Oak Ridge, TN 16:18 8:09
3 Rebekah Gilman 33 F3034 Hixson, TN 17:02 8:31
4 Nikki Wortman 31 F3034 Ringgold, GA 17:28 8:44
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Neal Crutchfield 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 11:46 5:53
2 Chris Scott 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 14:07 7:04
3 Wesley Wortman 32 M3034 Ringgold, GA 14:37 7:19
4 Nik Meeks 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 17:47 8:54
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Becky Grindstaff 35 F3539 Corryton, TN 13:16 6:38
2 Rebecca Cunningham 35 F3539 Safety Harbor, FL 17:11 8:36
3 Shameka Pollard 39 F3539 Knoxville, TN 17:25 8:43
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mark Malecky 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 11:42 5:51
2 Brett Wheatcroft 37 M3539 Hixson, TN 16:28 8:14
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Lisa Logan 44 F4044 Ringgold, GA 13:59 7:00
2 Heather Renningr 41 F4044 Hixson, TN 15:32 7:46
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Marcus Faudi 40 M4044 Soddy Daisy, TN 11:12 5:36
2 Troy White 44 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN 12:35 6:18
3 John Holcombe 44 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN 13:11 6:36
4 Brian Bolt 44 M4044 Chickamauga, GA 14:04 7:02
5 Joshua Scott 42 M4044 Oak Ridge, TN 14:23 7:12
6 Paul Brewster 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 16:11 8:06
7 J.D.
Morgan 40 M4044 Rock Spring, GA 21:34 10:47
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jennie Gentry 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 15:11 7:36
2 Barbara Ensign 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 15:45 7:53
3 Beverely Keel 48 F4549 Rainsville, AL 17:04 8:32
4 Stacy Boydston 48 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 36:49 18:25
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Tripp McCallie 47 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 11:07 5:34
2 David Moghani 49 M4549 Scottsboro, AL 13:03 6:32
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jodi Davis 51 F5054 Apison, TN 15:15 7:38
2 Dayna Smith 50 F5054 Chickamauga, GA 17:19 8:40
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Brent Bueche 54 M5054 Maryville, TN 11:28 5:44
2 Mark Hickey 50 M5054 Alcoa, TN 11:59 6:00
3 Bill Minehan 53 M5054 Hixson, TN 12:13 6:07
4 Henry Lynn 52 M5054 Apison, TN 13:05 6:33
5 Larry Aulich 50 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 13:37 6:49
6 Raymond Beem 54 M5054 Apison, TN 13:46 6:53
7 Wesley Grimstad 52 M5054 Scottsboro, AL 14:44 7:22
8 Chris Theobold 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 15:36 7:48
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Doris Windsand-Dausman 59 F5559 Oak Ridge, TN 14:57 7:29
2 Karen Leavitt 56 F5559 Hixson, TN 15:00 7:30
3 Leslie Latterman 58 F5559 Pulaski, TN 15:08 7:34
4 Lynda Webber 57 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 15:31 7:46
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mark Pierret 56 M5559 Franklin, TN 13:02 6:31
2 Geary Fults 57 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 13:09 6:35
3 Ken Shelton 56 M5559 Knoxville, TN 13:44 6:52
4 Joe Dumas 55 M5559 Signal Mtn, TN 15:27 7:44
5 Matt O'Neill 55 M5559 Signal Mtn, TN 16:15 8:08
6 Bill Brock 58 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 16:20 8:10
7 Anthony Grossi 56 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 17:13 8:37
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
None entered.
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Curt Zacharias 62 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 13:05 6:33
2 John Crawley 64 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 14:06 7:03
3 Steve Johnson 60 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 15:42 7:51
4 Richard Kramer 60 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 18:03 9:02
5 David Latterman 60 M6064 Pulaski, TN 18:46 9:23
6 Jon Beck 64 M6064 Athens, TN 23:04 11:32
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Maryjane Pitts 65 F6569 Knoxville, TN 17:00 8:30
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Nick Honerkamp 66 M6569 Chattanooga, TN 16:01 8:01
2 Mark Cristy 69 M6569 Oak Ridge, TN 16:43 8:22
3 Bill Morgan 69 M6569 Knoxville, TN 19:02 9:31
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Bonnie Wassin 72 F70OV Chattanooga, TN 22:58 11:29
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Chiptim Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Al Klimaitis 80 M70OV Scottsboro, AL 19:02 9:31
(Email John Hunt at nomarathonmoose@gmail.com)