Girls 5k Run CC D2 Class AA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1378 Helton, Meredith 12 Brentwood Academy 19:03.22 1
2 #1403 Braman, Carley 12 Girls Prepar.Sch 20:07.62 2
3 #1388 Underwood, Meghan 12 Briarcrst Chrstn 20:20.09 3
4 #1405 Eiselstein, Jane 9 Girls Prepar.Sch 20:39.52 4
5 #1455 Peters, Clare 12 St.
Cecilia Academy 20:45.19 5
6 #1371 Garrett, Emrick 9 Baylor School 20:50.32 6
7 #1395 Pitts, Lauren 12 Ensworth 20:56.78 7
8 #1381 Wittman, Kylie 10 Brentwood Academy 20:58.33 8
9 #1390 Dale, Harper 8 Ensworth 21:00.09 9
10 #1404 Brock, Myra 11 Girls Prepar.Sch 21:12.56 10
11 #1412 Massey, Alex 10 Harpeth Hall 21:20.25 11
12 #1423 Tillmanns, Nora 11 Hutchison 21:31.47 12
13 #1398 Hayden, Mary Hampt 10 Father Ryan 21:37.49 13
14 #1370 Cansler, Sydney 11 Baylor School 21:40.86 14
15 #1375 Brandon, Anna 11 Brentwood Academy 21:41.52 15
16 #1414 Murff, Clara 9 Harpeth Hall 21:57.64 16
17 #1372 Newton, Merrit 11 Baylor School 22:06.86 17
18 #1437 Calderoni, Rebecca 10 St. Agnes Academy 22:11.97 18
19 #1376 Galiwango, Catheri 11 Brentwood Academy 22:12.97 19
20 #1407 Richey, Emmy 8 Girls Prepar.Sch 22:15.80 20
21 #1402 McCall, Helen 10 Father Ryan 22:20.31 21
22 #1374 Pippin, Grace 10 Baylor School 22:20.63 22
23 #1413 Misra, Mohini 11 Harpeth Hall 22:24.18 23
24 #1415 Smith, Catherine 11 Harpeth Hall 22:26.00 24
25 #1416 Wang, Kaili 12 Harpeth Hall 22:32.12 25
26 #1380 Powell, Whitney 10 Brentwood Academy 22:32.33 26
27 #1409 Thel, Kate 12 Girls Prepar.Sch 22:35.56 27
28 #1400 Knapp, Rachel 10 Father Ryan 22:37.71 28
29 #1452 Mryncza, Shelby 10 St. Cecilia Academy 22:43.93 29
30 #1410 Anderson, Alexa Cl 11 Harpeth Hall 22:53.06 30
31 #1408 Sprouse, CeCe 8 Girls Prepar.Sch 22:57.88 31
32 #1411 Baioni, Melissa 12 Harpeth Hall 23:08.39 32
33 #1382 Casey, Reagan 11 Briarcrst Chrstn 23:08.96 33
34 #1443 Williams, Abigail 11 St. Agnes Academy 23:12.77 34
35 #1379 Morrisey, Lisey 10 Brentwood Academy 23:17.69 35
36 #1377 Heckman, Elizabeth 10 Brentwood Academy 23:19.91 36
37 #1419 Cates, Frances 9 Hutchison 23:21.26 37
38 #1391 Fleetwood, Gray 8 Ensworth 23:23.66 38
39 #1383 Fisher, Hannah 11 Briarcrst Chrstn 23:25.62 39
40 #1417 Bridgforth, Annabe 8 Hutchison 23:29.60 40
41 #1368 Anderson-Barrera, 9 Baylor School 23:32.00 41
42 #1397 Harrison, Stella 9 Father Ryan 23:34.31 42
43 #1387 Stuart, Vi 10 Briarcrst Chrstn 23:34.86 43
44 #1384 Moffatt, Camille 11 Briarcrst Chrstn 23:39.20 44
45 #1399 Herrmann, Delaney 11 Father Ryan 23:51.71 45
46 #1444 Armour, Caroline 10 St. Benedict-Aub 23:56.40 46
47 #1369 Barker, Caroline 10 Baylor School 23:59.07 47
48 #1373 Pippenger, Janie 9 Baylor School 23:59.95 48
49 #1440 Ross, Brittain 10 St. Agnes Academy 24:01.23 49
50 #1386 Bishop, Brittany 12 Briarcrst Chrstn 24:02.26 50
51 #1439 Lewis, Marisa 11 St. Agnes Academy 24:04.29 51
52 #1447 Butze, Kaitlyn 11 St. Benedict-Aub 24:17.16 52
53 #1406 Ensign, Ella 10 Girls Prepar.Sch 24:25.48 53
54 #1462 Joshi, Jessica 9 St. Mary's Episc 24:25.78 54
55 #1458 Bratton, Ginny 10 St. Mary's Episc 24:37.73 55
56 #1385 Rendall, Hannah 11 Briarcrst Chrstn 24:40.89 56
57 #1441 Sellers, Abby 12 St. Agnes Academy 24:41.62 57
58 #1442 Spencer, Kate 12 St. Agnes Academy 24:45.91 58
59 #1438 Henderson, Mary Ol 10 St. Agnes Academy 24:53.05 59
60 #1433 Platek, Ella Pope John Paul II 24:58.89 60
61 #1427 Peterson, Alexandr 11 Lipscomb Academy 25:04.17 61
62 #1461 Gramm, Caroline 9 St. Mary's Episc 25:23.92 62
63 #1401 Lavender, Claire 11 Father Ryan 25:31.81 63
64 #1396 Feltner, Annabel 9 Father Ryan 25:50.95 64
65 #1459 Ciaramitaro, Carol 12 St. Mary's Episc 26:01.33 65
66 #1457 Robinson, Rosie 10 St. Cecilia Academy 26:04.61 66
67 #1464 Webster, Chloe 9 St. Mary's Episc 26:11.39 67
68 #1435 Reep, Halle Pope John Paul II 26:13.73 68
69 #1463 O'Toole, Madeleine 12 St. Mary's Episc 26:17.87 69
70 #1436 Stansell, Morgan Pope John Paul II 26:33.14 70
71 #1429 Walker, Katelyn 10 Lipscomb Academy 26:38.30 71
72 #1425 Mast, Ella 8 Lipscomb Academy 26:47.89 72
73 #1421 Morris, Madison 10 Hutchison 27:02.57 73
74 #1428 Smith, Brooklyn 8 Lipscomb Academy 27:45.01 74
75 #1394 Martinez, Delia 12 Ensworth 28:04.70 75
76 #1445 Bacon, Caroline 11 St. Benedict-Aub 28:08.34 76
77 #1460 Coulouboritsis, Ma 12 St. Mary's Episc 28:15.08 77
78 #1434 Reeder, Avery Pope John Paul II 28:53.83 78
79 #1449 Groben, Bridgette 11 St. Benedict-Aub 29:00.04 79
80 #1393 Harris, Nell 9 Ensworth 29:19.50 80
81 #1422 Murrey, Anna 12 Hutchison 29:22.65 81
82 #1448 Gault, Javi 11 St. Benedict-Aub 29:25.81 82
83 #1424 Kenney, Josie 11 Lipscomb Academy 29:27.63 83
84 #1420 Fonville, Abigail 12 Hutchison 29:30.99 84
85 #1454 O'Brien, Gracie 11 St. Cecilia Academy 29:37.21 85
86 #1450 Verret, Isabelle 12 St. Benedict-Aub 29:59.58 86
87 #1430 Wilson, Sara 12 Lipscomb Academy 30:03.36 87
88 #1453 O'Brien, Allie 9 St. Cecilia Academy 30:30.77 88
89 #1446 Brannon, Jamie 12 St. Benedict-Aub 30:32.85 89
90 #1431 Kolemba, Alli Pope John Paul II 30:37.68 90
91 #1389 Bullock, Gianna 10 Ensworth 30:38.56 91
92 #1432 Kroger, Cate Pope John Paul II 31:01.40 92
93 #1456 Reisinger, Helen 10 St. Cecilia Academy 31:39.43 93
94 #1418 Butler, Josie 10 Hutchison 31:45.02 94
95 #1392 Hannon, Megan 9 Ensworth 33:40.00 95
96 #1451 Baroni, Corine 12 St. Cecilia Academy 34:09.98 96
97 #1426 McQueen, Abigail 9 Lipscomb Academy 34:15.97 97
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Girls Preparatory School 63 2 4 10 20 27 31 53
Total Time: 1:46:51.06
Average: 21:22.22
2 Brentwood Academy 69 1 8 15 19 26 35 36
Total Time: 1:46:28.37
Average: 21:17.68
3 Harpeth Hall 99 11 16 23 24 25 30 32
Total Time: 1:50:40.19
Average: 22:08.04
4 Baylor School 100 6 14 17 22 41 47 48
Total Time: 1:50:30.67
Average: 22:06.14
5 Father Ryan 149 13 21 28 42 45 63 64
Total Time: 1:54:01.53
Average: 22:48.31
6 Briarcrest Christian 162 3 33 39 43 44 50 56
Total Time: 1:54:08.73
Average: 22:49.75
7 St. Agnes Academy 209 18 34 49 51 57 58 59
Total Time: 1:58:11.88
Average: 23:38.38
8 Ensworth 209 7 9 38 75 80 91 95
Total Time: 2:02:44.73
Average: 24:32.95
9 Hutchison 243 12 37 40 73 81 84 94
Total Time: 2:04:47.55
Average: 24:57.51
10 St. Cecilia Academy 273 5 29 66 85 88 93 96
Total Time: 2:09:41.71
Average: 25:56.35
11 St. Mary's Episcopal Scho 303 54 55 62 65 67 69 77
Total Time: 2:06:40.15
Average: 25:20.03
12 St. Benedict at Auburndal 335 46 52 76 79 82 86 89
Total Time: 2:14:47.75
Average: 26:57.55
13 Lipscomb Academy 361 61 71 72 74 83 87 97
Total Time: 2:15:43.00
Average: 27:08.60
14 Pope John Paul II 366 60 68 70 78 90 92
Total Time: 2:17:17.28
Average: 27:27.46