Associate of Applied Science
|
Chikira Keivere Alston
|
Medical Assisting
|
Orlando Altamirano
|
Electronics Technology
|
Shayla R. Anderson
|
Early Childhood Care and Education
|
Elsa Marlene Avelar
|
Social Work Assistant
|
Dena Bagley
|
Business Technology
|
Holly Lyn Bagwell
|
Health Information Management Technology
|
Katelyn R. Baker
|
Business Management
|
April W. Bennett
|
Business Management
|
Marcella Marie Bennett
|
Business Management
|
Ashley Brooke Blevins
|
Medical Assisting
|
Chase L. Bohannon
|
Horticulture
|
Angie Elizabeth Bonds
|
Medical Assisting
|
Jesse M. Bramblett
|
Business Management
|
Francis P. Bresnahan
|
Radiologic Technology
|
Sheena Brewer
|
Business Technology
|
Kayla N. Bridges
|
Health Information Management Technology
|
Nicholas A. Brown
|
Industrial Systems Technology
|
Lauren E. Brumbelow
|
Radiologic Technology
|
Ronal Savier Bueso
|
Logistics and Supply Chain Management
|
Carlos M. Calderon
|
Business Management
|
Dana Brooke Campbell
|
Business Technology
|
Allison Nicole Chastain
|
Business Management
|
Jessica Cisneros
|
Radiologic Technology
|
Lauren Alexandria Cook
|
Vascular
|
Darlene Cronnon
|
Networking Specialist
|
Angela Cruz Rodriguez
|
Radiologic Technology
|
Joseph J. Davalos
|
Surgical Technology
|
Rebecca Sue Daves
|
Vascular
|
Betty Davis
|
Business Management
|
Andrea N. Dean
|
Accounting
|
Jessica A. Dixon
|
Business Management
|
Chasatee V. Dorsey
|
Medical Assisting
|
Davina Lee Edwards
|
Business Management
|
Desiree Lynell Edwards
|
Accounting
|
Kasey Nicole Epps
|
Early Childhood Care and Education
|
Donterica Q. Garrett
|
Radiologic Technology
|
Jaclyn G. Gibson
|
Health Information Management Technology
|
Adrian Gonzalez
|
Construction Management
|
Kinley S. Hallman
|
Health Information Management Technology
|
Rachel Ann Hammock
|
Criminal Justice Technology
|
Dustin J. Hanks
|
Instrumentation and Controls Technician
|
Holly Hansman
|
Vascular
|
Elisabeth A. Harp
|
Computer Support Specialist
|
Amanda K. Harper
|
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
|
Timothy James Hayes
|
Computer Support Specialist
|
Eddie D. Hennessee Jr.
|
Surgical Technology
|
Hector Hernandez
|
Industrial Systems Technology
|
Dallas S. Higgins
|
Adult Echocardiography
|
William L. Hightower
|
Instrumentation and Controls Technician
|
Jonathan Patrick Hile
|
Business Management
|
Kaysie B. Holder
|
Radiologic Technology
|
Emily Nicole Holland
|
Health Information Management Technology
|
Christopher Honeycutt
|
Culinary Arts
|
Summer Faith Hudson
|
Business Technology
|
John A. Humphrys
|
Networking Specialist
|
Casey Jordon Jacobs
|
Business Management
|
Rebeccah Lynn Johnson
|
Medical Assisting
|
Timothy James Johnston
|
Industrial Systems Technology
|
Rebecca D. Kanouff
|
Adult Echocardiography
|
William W. Kelley
|
Electronics Technology
|
Ronald J. Kowalchuk
|
Aviation Maintenance Technology
|
Sarah Lambert
|
Adult Echocardiography
|
Summer Ann Ledbetter
|
Early Childhood Care and Education
|
Andrew C. Ledford
|
Instrumentation and Controls Technician
|
Kaleb Alexander Lewallen
|
Computer Support Specialist
|
Jodi Lewis
|
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
|
Lauren Taylor Lively
|
Health Information Management Technology
|
Joshua C. Lovain
|
Business Management
|
Beck Patterson Maxwell
|
Instrumentation and Controls Technician
|
Madison E. McConnell
|
Vascular
|
Titus S. McGuire
|
Computer Support Specialist
|
Tyler A. Minchew
|
Accounting
|
Emily Monroig
|
Industrial Systems Technology
|
Nicole M. Moore
|
Business Management
|
Billy J. Morgan
|
Culinary Arts
|
Chelsea Morris
|
Surgical Technology
|
Justine Marie Nichols
|
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
|
Chase L. Norton
|
Instrumentation and Controls Technician
|
Brett A. Notabartolo
|
Logistics and Supply Chain Management
|
JoAnna A. Parker
|
Early Childhood Care and Education
|
Megan E. Parker
|
Surgical Technology
|
Daniel J. Parrish
|
Industrial Systems Technology
|
Kayla Robin Patterson
|
Business Management
|
David Paz
|
Automotive Technology
|
Angela Traci Perkins
|
Business Management
|
Dewayne Howard Perkins
|
Computer Support Specialist
|
Richard B. Peterson
|
Industrial Systems Technology
|
Kristen E. Pettus
|
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
|
Taylor Phillips
|
Adult Echocardiography
|
Cynthia E. Puckett
|
Medical Assisting
|
Miguel Ramirez
|
Business Management
|
Yuritsi I. Ramirez
|
Criminal Justice Technology
|
Irbin Rangel
|
Business Management
|
Elizabeth Ann Reichner
|
Radiologic Technology
|
Amy M. Rigsby
|
Business Management
|
Kaitlyn Victoria Roberts
|
Radiologic Technology
|
Lisa A. Roberts
|
Business Technology
|
Maritza E. Salazar Romero
|
Business Technology
|
Jessica Delaine Russell
|
Networking Specialist
|
Ellen Regina Sanders
|
Business Management
|
Ashley L. Sebastiani
|
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
|
Taylor Allyce Sexton
|
Medical Assisting
|
Savannah Nicole Shaw
|
Radiologic Technology
|
Kabir Sheikh
|
Business Management
|
Kaylyn Emma Shelton
|
Vascular
|
Haley V. Silvers
|
Business Management
|
Earnest J. Simpson
|
Culinary Arts
|
Cristina Marie Slone
|
Early Childhood Care and Education
|
Judy A. Smith
|
Business Technology
|
Melinda Ann Spires
|
Criminal Justice Technology
|
Alexandria Fuller Stephens
|
Surgical Technology
|
Heather M. Swafford
|
Adult Echocardiography
|
Colby Patrick Thomas
|
Instrumentation and Controls Technician
|
Ashley Tidwell
|
Early Childhood Care and Education
|
Antonio Torres
|
Industrial Systems Technology
|
Erik VanLandingham
|
Automotive Technology
|
Sarah Waldrup
|
Early Childhood Care and Education
|
Thomas Wall
|
Computer Support Specialist
|
Essie T. Wallace
|
Computer Support Specialist
|
Michaela K. Wolfe
|
Radiologic Technology
|
Tina Womack
|
Accounting
|
Shakivia D. Wright
|
Culinary Arts
|
Diploma
|
Jacqueline N. Allred
|
Cosmetology
|
Armando J. Alvarez-Mulgado
|
Electrical Systems Technology
|
Wesley J. Bailey
|
EMS Professions
|
Christopher Fidel Ballew
|
Electrical Systems Technology
|
Brandy N. Banks
|
Business Technology
|
Tiara M. Barrett
|
Practical Nursing
|
Tony Alexander Barrios
|
Accounting
|
Taylor A. Beal
|
Air Conditioning Technology
|
James Van Black
|
Networking Specialist
|
Kayla Renee Bohannon
|
Dental Assisting
|
Cassidy L. Bowers-Glenn
|
Cosmetology
|
Shakira S. Boyce
|
EMS Professions
|
Lindy E. Bradford
|
Cosmetology
|
Jordan L. Brown
|
Cosmetology
|
Linda L. Brown
|
Business Technology
|
Candace Burke
|
Surgical Technology
|
Cody S. Burt
|
Practical Nursing
|
Brittany R. Callahan
|
Medical Assisting
|
Jocelyn Canchola-Guzman
|
Cosmetology
|
Tanika Shante Careathers
|
Medical Assisting
|
Kelly Nichole Clark
|
Practical Nursing
|
Lori Shanai Coleman
|
Practical Nursing
|
Jenna R. Conner
|
Cosmetology
|
Milissa Diana Copeland
|
Early Childhood Care and Education
|
Edgar I. Cornejo
|
Automotive Technology
|
Kayla L. Crawford
|
Dental Assisting
|
Ashley Marie Davenport
|
Cosmetology
|
Tayler K. Davidson
|
Welding and Joining Technology
|
Jessica Ranee Davis
|
EMS Professions
|
Kristyn B. Farrow
|
Cosmetology
|
Madison Nicole Fincher
|
Practical Nursing
|
Terrijana Nelson Gamble
|
Practical Nursing
|
David E. Gaspardo
|
Welding and Joining Technology
|
Braeden L. Gee
|
Cosmetology
|
William Chipper Gocke
|
Welding and Joining Technology
|
Kathy Gravely
|
Health Information Management Coding
|
Taylor Brooke Haygood
|
Cosmetology
|
Cassidy M. Hicks
|
Cosmetology
|
Carly E. Hollingsworth
|
Surgical Technology
|
Elizabeth M. Huerta
|
Auto Collision Repair
|
Jaeme Ivey
|
Dental Assisting
|
Anel Jacobo
|
Medical Assisting
|
Canedra Denise James
|
Practical Nursing
|
Allison L. Jenkins
|
Cosmetology
|
Crystal Elizabeth Johnson
|
Practical Nursing
|
Shakeria M. Jones
|
Dental Assisting
|
Jennifer M. Kidd
|
Practical Nursing
|
Sandra Lorena Landaverde
|
Business Management
|
Kathline Lurine Leeks
|
Cosmetology
|
Cayden Litesey
|
Cosmetology
|
Daniel G. Lopez
|
Welding and Joining Technology
|
Ryan W. Lowrance
|
Welding and Joining Technology
|
Kelsey Faith Mann
|
Medical Assisting
|
Samuel R. Marin
|
Electrical Systems Technology
|
Alejandro Martinez
|
Automotive Technology
|
Ashley L. McMichael
|
Business Management
|
Jameson R. Mobbs
|
EMS Professions
|
Shareka D. Moon
|
Practical Nursing
|
Tabatha Ann Moore
|
Cosmetology
|
Isela S. Moraga
|
Cosmetology
|
Jenifer Michelle Morris
|
Business Management
|
James B. Morrow
|
Culinary Arts
|
Amber Dawn O'Neal
|
Practical Nursing
|
Crystal Odgers
|
Cosmetology
|
Maira Palmerin
|
Early Childhood Care and Education
|
Tesslie B. Parker
|
Surgical Technology
|
Tialisha L. Parks
|
Practical Nursing
|
Melvin G. Patterson
|
Business Technology
|
Kamaria C. Peavy
|
Cosmetology
|
Tiffany Marie Perez
|
Medical Assisting
|
Chelsey A. Peterson
|
Cosmetology
|
Hannah E. Pettyjohn
|
Cosmetology
|
Maria E. Pizano
|
Cosmetology
|
Lori Breanna Powell
|
Medical Assisting
|
Trevor Preece
|
Welding and Joining Technology
|
Jennifer Catherine Pryor
|
Accounting
|
Jennifer L. Quarles
|
Surgical Technology
|
Sky Nichole Richardson
|
Surgical Technology
|
Jhony Samuel Zavala Rivera
|
Air Conditioning Technology
|
Abby L. Robinson
|
Dental Assisting
|
Jada M. Rosser
|
Cosmetology
|
Lauren Runion
|
Social Work Assistant
|
Pedro M. Sanchez
|
Business Management
|
Martha E. Santana Castro
|
Practical Nursing
|
Daisy C. Segura
|
Cosmetology
|
Crystal N. Smith
|
EMS Professions
|
Meagan Leann Smith
|
Medical Assisting
|
Erin E. Staples
|
Cosmetology
|
Joshua M. Sundin
|
Instrumentation and Controls Technician
|
Maiya A. Swearinger
|
Cosmetology
|
Lindsey Marie Thomas
|
Medical Assisting
|
Matthew Tittle
|
Welding and Joining Technology
|
Heather Tucker
|
Early Childhood Care and Education
|
Brittany L. Turner
|
Practical Nursing
|
Eriberto Vargas
|
Electrical Systems Technology
|
Cassandra Ruth Vaughn
|
Medical Assisting
|
Christopher Adam Vaughn
|
EMS Professions
|
Autumn Leigh Wade
|
Dental Assisting
|
Celestia A. Waits
|
Business Management
|
Leenora Deanne Weaver
|
Medical Assisting
|
Candice L. White
|
Dental Assisting
|
Sigmund D. White
|
Business Management
|
Britney D. Woody
|
Business Management
|
Jacklyn L. Yarbrough
|
Cosmetology
|
Elizabeth Young
|
Business Technology
|
Technical Certificate of Credit
|
Jennifer S. Anderson
|
Administrative Support Assistant
|
Preston Beal
|
Air Conditioning Electrical Technician
|
Trenton S. Braziel
|
Gas Metal ARC Welder
|
Amie J. Byers
|
Early Child Care and Education Basics
|
Stephanie J. Carrera
|
Medical Front Office Assistant
|
Brooklyn C. Espy
|
Central Sterile Supply Processing Technician
|
Amanda W. Evans
|
Central Sterile Supply Processing Technician
|
Jessica E. Fincher
|
Medical Coding
|
Brittany N. Folsom
|
Early Child Care and Education Basics
|
Ever I. Frayre
|
Auto Collision Repair Assistant I
|
Easton L. Gallman
|
Advanced Emergency Medical Technician
|
Toni Gaulding
|
Catering Specialist
|
Zoila G. Guzman Hernandez
|
Medical Front Office Assistant
|
Olita M. Hampton
|
Central Sterile Supply Processing Technician
|
Chandler Henry
|
Central Sterile Supply Processing Technician
|
Vincent Hidalgo
|
Advanced Emergency Medical Technician
|
Steven Andrew Howington
|
Technical Management Specialist
|
Sean M. Inches
|
Advanced Emergency Medical Technician
|
Ariel L. Lewis
|
Hair Designer
|
Filiberto Nunez
|
Advanced Emergency Medical Technician
|
Crystal D. Pitts
|
Medical Front Office Assistant
|
Kierra D. Ross
|
Central Sterile Supply Processing Technician
|
Vanesha A Ryals
|
Shampoo Technician
|
Marlen A. Serrano Barrios
|
Medical Front Office Assistant
|
Gabriel Matthew Smith
|
Electrical Maintenance Technician
|
Natasha Grace Smith
|
Health Care Assistant
|
Maria F. Torres
|
Supervisor/Manager Specialist
|
Mariah S. Wallace
|
Early Child Care and Education Basics
|
Ross E. Wood
|
Catering Specialist
|
Brian Wright
|
Air Conditioning Electrical Technician
|