**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Jessica Marlier 31 FOPEN 19:10 6:10
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Guntime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Dean Thompson 51 MOPEN 16:51 5:26
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Kim Ray 56 FMAST 22:43 7:19
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Geno Phillips 45 MMAST 17:06 5:31
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Karen Leavitt 57 FGMST 26:32 8:33
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Michael Andres 55 MGMST 21:31 6:56
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Alyce Norton 7 F15UN 28:51 9:18
2 Bailey Sullivan 14 F15UN 29:46 9:35
3 Ella Theobold 10 F15UN 35:49 11:32
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Lane Hollis 14 M15UN 19:27 6:16
2 Easton Gray 13 M15UN 20:17 6:32
3 Harris Gallegly 13 M15UN 20:25 6:35
4 Jacob Blair 13 M15UN 21:13 6:50
5 Andrew Stramper 12 M15UN 21:46 7:01
6 Matt Sullivan 13 M15UN 24:39 7:56
7 Bryson Sullivan 13 M15UN 29:46 9:35
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 ****
None entered.
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Josh Burns 18 M1619 27:23 8:49
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Cecilia McCoy 24 F2024 32:47 10:33
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Andy Besh 20 M2024 27:48 8:57
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Erin Briss 27 F2529 27:10 8:45
2 Amelia Atwell 27 F2529 32:26 10:27
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Matthew Ray 28 M2529 23:12 7:28
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Robin Brooks 34 F3034 24:42 7:57
2 Lindsey Erwin 30 F3034 28:25 9:09
3 Susan Edgeworth 33 F3034 36:44 11:50
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Ryan McGinnis 34 M3034 18:29 5:57
2 James Delong 33 M3034 19:50 6:23
3 Michael Hullender 31 M3034 22:41 7:18
4 John Wright 33 M3034 23:27 7:33
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Lauren Minshew 36 F3539 28:11 9:05
2 Whitney Allison 38 F3539 29:15 9:25
3 Kim Edgeman 35 F3539 30:30 9:49
4 Emily Adams 36 F3539 30:31 9:50
5 Katie Keesee 37 F3539 38:33 12:25
6 Carol Tinsley 39 F3539 38:34 12:25
7 Amanda Hartman 38 F3539 42:42 13:45
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Shannon Sullivan 39 M3539 40:44 13:07
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Paige Phillips 44 F4044 30:53 9:57
2 Tinamarie Mastrarrigo 43 F4044 35:21 11:23
3 Jennifer McCommon 42 F4044 42:54 13:49
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Jason Sullivan 41 M4044 26:06 8:24
2 Matt Crowder 43 M4044 26:44 8:37
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Barbara Ensign 48 F4549 24:55 8:01
2 Jennie Gentry 48 F4549 24:57 8:02
3 Stephanie Smith 45 F4549 35:57 11:35
4 Beth Bales 48 F4549 38:35 12:25
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Tripp McCallie 47 M4549 18:38 6:00
2 Robert Barnes 49 M4549 20:07 6:29
3 Ray Dalton 46 M4549 36:44 11:50
4 Jeff Smith 45 M4549 37:07 11:57
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Kelly Rhodes 52 F5054 27:50 8:58
2 Denia Reese 54 F5054 35:56 11:34
3 Peggy Snyder 52 F5054 35:56 11:34
4 Vanessa Walden 51 F5054 39:28 12:43
5 Wendie Coakley 52 F5054 42:23 13:39
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Greg Elliott 52 M5054 22:45 7:20
2 Chris Theobold 52 M5054 23:14 7:29
3 Chuck Capps 54 M5054 25:06 8:05
4 John Riley 53 M5054 28:51 9:17
5 Scott Kennedy 54 M5054 34:07 10:59
6 Dan Walden 51 M5054 48:35 15:39
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Renee McClanahan 55 F5559 28:51 9:18
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Jimmy Layne 55 M5559 22:28 7:14
2 Steve Tompkins 55 M5559 25:32 8:14
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
None entered.
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Jeff Stracener 60 M6064 22:22 7:12
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
None entered.
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Roy Webb 68 M6569 30:22 9:47
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
None entered.
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Sergio Blanchini 76 M70OV 24:56 8:02
2 Willard Thrash 75 M70OV 31:27 10:08
(Email John Hunt at nomarathonmoose@gmail.com)