********** OVERALL LISTING - MARATHON **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kathleen Turchin 30 FOPEN Hendersonville, NC 3:06:27 7:07
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jon Hager 39 MOPEN Cumming, GA 2:40:22 6:07
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Dianna Leun 43 FMAST Signal Mtn, TN 3:22:03 7:43
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ryan Shrum 48 MMAST East Ridge, TN 2:53:11 6:37
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Andrea Restifo 50 FGMST Atlanta, GA 4:00:57 9:12
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 William Enicks Iv 56 MGMST Signal Mtn, TN 2:55:46 6:43
**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Roseanne Moss 62 FGMST Alpharetta, GA 4:18:29 9:52
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Tom Joiner 60 MGMST Lilburn, GA 3:28:01 7:57
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sydney Hood 16 F19UN Swainsboro, GA 4:42:29 10:47
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 19 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Davidson Mobley 19 M19UN Mount Berry, GA 3:56:40 9:02
2 Samuel Corbin 15 M19UN Rome, GA 4:16:54 9:48
3 Andrew Meece 16 M19UN Knoxville, TN 4:52:21 11:09
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Nicole Stone 20 F2024 Monroe, GA 3:47:42 8:42
2 Melissa Peterson 23 F2024 Atlanta, GA 3:58:33 9:06
3 Laura Wagner 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 5:00:24 11:28
4 Rebecca Kiefer 23 F2024 Parma, OH 5:24:36 12:23
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Zachary Speck 24 M2024 Pace, FL 3:11:50 7:19
2 Patrick Zdunck 21 M2024 Unknown, XX 3:42:17 8:29
3 Matt Kralik 21 M2024 Athens, GA 3:59:04 9:08
4 Mark Straussberger 24 M2024 Cookeville, TN 4:01:51 9:14
5 Samuel Andereck 24 M2024 Germantown, TN 4:18:55 9:53
6 Connor Graham 22 M2024 Huntsville, AL 4:26:22 10:10
7 Ryan Parmer 21 M2024 Athens, GA 4:36:37 10:34
8 Hunter Parmer 20 M2024 Statesboro, GA 4:36:44 10:34
9 Michael Haling 23 M2024 Parma, OH 5:37:08 12:52
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ashley Matthews 26 F2529 Cleveland, TN 3:15:58 7:29
2 Andrea May 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 3:28:04 7:57
3 Melanie Frank 25 F2529 Atlanta, GA 3:29:16 7:59
4 Ashley Patrick 29 F2529 Ringgold, GA 3:32:03 8:06
5 Cathryn Quinn 27 F2529 Athens, GA 3:39:37 8:23
6 Sarah Bowden 25 F2529 Perryville, KY 3:42:01 8:29
7 Ashleigh Jameson 25 F2529 Lenoir City, TN 3:45:56 8:38
8 Nallely Mendez 29 F2529 Chatsworth, GA 3:49:40 8:46
9 Amanda Brazier 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 3:58:01 9:05
10 Sandra Rudel 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 4:17:42 9:50
11 Holly Phillips 27 F2529 Mexico, MO 4:24:16 10:05
12 Marianne Sapra 27 F2529 Alpharetta, GA 4:26:44 10:11
13 Emily Goff 26 F2529 Roswell, GA 4:37:26 10:35
14 Amy Frederick 29 F2529 Clarksville, TN 4:45:33 10:54
15 Seren Jacobs 29 F2529 Martinez, GA 5:25:55 12:26
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jordan Peters 27 M2529 Nashville, TN 3:09:00 7:13
2 Cleveland Miller 28 M2529 Athens, GA 3:22:17 7:43
3 Ryan Graham 28 M2529 Nokesville, VA 3:44:58 8:35
4 Heath Miller 27 M2529 Anniston, AL 4:23:24 10:03
5 Caleb Stambaugh 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 4:25:47 10:09
6 Nick Rutledge 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 4:27:40 10:13
7 Morris Shinall 27 M2529 Cartersville, GA 4:54:34 11:15
8 Scott Kominkiewicz 25 M2529 Nashville, TN 4:57:50 11:22
9 Charles Clark 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 4:58:42 11:24
10 Joseph Lynch 25 M2529 Chatsworth, GA 5:22:02 12:17
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Bridget Forier 31 F3034 Atlanta, GA 3:23:01 7:45
2 Laura Henry 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 3:32:58 8:08
3 Kari Presley 30 F3034 Loudon, TN 4:10:32 9:34
4 Bridgett Smith 33 F3034 Knoxville, TN 4:12:23 9:38
5 Stephanie Dillard 34 F3034 Dalton, GA 4:16:55 9:48
6 Emily Hockman 32 F3034 Knxoville, TN 4:17:13 9:49
7 Deb Burley 33 F3034 Powell, TN 4:22:34 10:01
8 Brianne Stambaugh 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 4:22:54 10:02
9 Loribeth Lee 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 4:28:12 10:14
10 Marsha Zarco 34 F3034 Ocala, FL 4:41:23 10:44
11 Cheryl Hagemann 33 F3034 Kennesaw, GA 5:00:44 11:29
12 Heather Shoemaker 30 F3034 Tucker, GA 5:01:09 11:30
13 Laura Skonberg 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 5:08:04 11:45
14 Katherine Lumley 31 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 5:22:06 12:18
15 Jenni Kellerhals 32 F3034 Rossville, GA 5:22:19 12:18
16 Kami Leonard 32 F3034 Ringgold, GA 5:22:19 12:18
17 Melissa Davis 34 F3034 Jacksboro, TN 5:24:04 12:22
18 Casey Jacobs 30 F3034 Lafayette, GA 5:29:49 12:35
19 Tabitha Burris 34 F3034 Jacksboro, TN 5:30:49 12:38
20 Angela Onate 34 F3034 Alpharetta, GA 6:02:21 13:50
21 Jennifer Truelove 33 F3034 Cumming, GA 6:31:36 14:57
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Dusty Jameson 31 M3034 Lenoir Cuty, TN 3:08:16 7:11
2 Jason Mitchell 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 3:16:05 7:29
3 Salvador Hernandez 31 M3034 Spring Hill, TN 3:20:32 7:39
4 Wilson Meads 32 M3034 Rome, GA 3:33:33 8:09
5 Michael Wehrle 33 M3034 Knoxville, TN 3:36:55 8:17
6 Stephen Miller 30 M3034 Birmingham, AL 3:38:42 8:21
7 Chad Presley 33 M3034 Loudon, TN 3:39:07 8:22
8 Blandon Prowse 33 M3034 Hixson, TN 3:41:53 8:28
9 Zachary Lang 33 M3034 Roswell, GA 3:49:53 8:47
10 Justin Edgeworth 33 M3034 Ringgold, GA 3:54:54 8:58
11 Jason Peters 34 M3034 Signal Mtn, TN 3:56:20 9:01
12 Eamonn Cottrell 32 M3034 Madison, MS 3:58:16 9:06
13 Arpan Desai 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 4:00:01 9:10
14 Rob Chaplin 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 4:05:15 9:22
15 Timothy Svecz 33 M3034 Johnson City, TN 4:15:07 9:44
16 Dustin Tommey 30 M3034 Cleveland, TN 4:15:53 9:46
17 Joe St John 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 4:18:29 9:52
18 Shane Unsworth 33 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 4:51:05 11:07
19 Matthew Norman 32 M3034 Knoxville, TN 4:56:53 11:20
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jessica File 35 F3539 St Charles, MO 3:17:06 7:32
2 Jennifer Brigati 36 F3539 Maryville, TN 3:31:02 8:03
3 Shannon Hays 38 F3539 Cumming, GA 3:38:30 8:20
4 Rebecca Brodhead 35 F3539 Roswell, GA 3:38:59 8:22
5 Kim Heck 39 F3539 Marietta, GA 3:42:57 8:31
6 Jennifer Nieman 36 F3539 Knoxville, TN 3:52:12 8:52
7 Sheelagh O'Malley 38 F3539 Atlanta, GA 4:10:24 9:33
8 Nicole Smith 38 F3539 Chattanpoga, TN 5:00:24 11:28
9 Kimberly Nydick 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 5:02:14 11:32
10 Jennifer Lancaster 39 F3539 Dahlonega, GA 5:20:26 12:14
11 Tara Smith 36 F3539 Bremen, GA 5:41:32 13:02
12 Karen Thompson 39 F3539 Cleveland, TN 5:51:19 13:24
13 Jenni Feld 39 F3539 Madison, AL 6:14:49 14:18
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Alan Outlaw 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:41:53 6:11
2 Bradley Adams 37 M3539 Knoxville, TN 2:48:50 6:27
3 Clint Hawkins 35 M3539 Marietta, GA 3:05:27 7:05
4 Jeremy Miller 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 3:06:01 7:06
5 Adam Webb 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 3:13:20 7:23
6 Jose Pulido 39 M3539 Chatsworth, GA 3:16:56 7:31
7 Russ Rogers 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 3:20:57 7:40
8 Jj Johnson 35 M3539 Statesboro, GA 3:26:09 7:52
9 Tyler Prentice 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 3:31:40 8:05
10 Kari Salomaa 38 M3539 Dora, AL 3:35:31 8:14
11 Roger Bertossi 36 M3539 Atlanta, GA 3:45:17 8:36
12 Shane Newberry 38 M3539 Cleveland, TN 3:47:35 8:41
13 Robin Wood 36 M3539 Piedmont, AL 3:53:54 8:56
14 Leandro Olszanski 39 M3539 Rome, GA 3:55:07 8:59
15 Jeremy Ellis 38 M3539 Danville, KY 4:10:37 9:34
16 Jeremiah Barnett 37 M3539 Knoxville, TN 4:14:35 9:43
17 Daniel Isley 36 M3539 Tullahoma, TN 4:19:42 9:55
18 Keith Guillot 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 4:21:55 10:00
19 Adam Reynolds 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 4:22:51 10:02
20 Jason Lyles 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 4:23:45 10:04
21 Sharan Asundi 38 M3539 Auburn, AL 4:23:50 10:04
22 Adam Hanley 37 M3539 Canton, GA 4:29:20 10:17
23 David Hoffert 35 M3539 Warsaw, IN 4:29:40 10:18
24 Patrick Garner 39 M3539 Albany, GA 5:01:10 11:30
25 David Allman 38 M3539 Montgomery, AL 5:17:17 12:07
26 Michael Mason 35 M3539 Birchwood, TN 5:23:09 12:20
27 Jeremy Bordelon 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 5:23:30 12:21
28 Kurt Zelnak 39 M3539 Atlanta, GA 5:26:35 12:28
29 Sean MacGregor 38 M3539 Hixson, TN 5:29:40 12:35
30 Bradford Lumley 35 M3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 5:37:36 12:53
31 Tim Lane 39 M3539 Ringgold, GA 5:42:25 13:04
32 Jonathan Daisey 39 M3539 Atlanta, GA 6:00:07 13:45
33 Stephen Samsel 36 M3539 Hixson, TN 6:23:15 14:38
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Teresa J Kirkman 43 F4044 Canton, GA 3:23:20 7:46
2 Leslie Morlen 42 F4044 Roswell, GA 3:24:41 7:49
3 Anna Calcaterra 44 F4044 Marietta, GA 3:40:42 8:26
4 Erinne Dyer 40 F4044 Tega Cay, SC 3:41:08 8:27
5 Lisa Logan 43 F4044 Ringgold, GA 3:41:12 8:27
6 Kyoko Yamamoto 42 F4044 Knoxville, TN 3:46:53 8:40
7 Holly Swinea 40 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 3:49:59 8:47
8 Sonja Fordham 44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 4:00:08 9:10
9 Vivian Anderson Barre 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 4:14:00 9:42
10 Jackie Davenport 43 F4044 Perrysburg, OH 4:18:56 9:53
11 Pina Porceddu 40 F4044 Atlanta, GA 4:26:05 10:09
12 Amanda Howard 41 F4044 Rock Spring, GA 4:30:06 10:19
13 Dana McClung 43 F4044 Anderson, SC 4:35:50 10:32
14 Michelle Kruse 43 F4044 Lincoln, NE 4:36:30 10:33
15 Kara Wieberg 41 F4044 Mexico, MO 4:39:28 10:40
16 Charlene Simmons 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 4:45:34 10:54
17 Robyn Ward 44 F4044 Cohutta, GA 4:57:57 11:22
18 Andrea Johnson 43 F4044 Owens Cross Rd, AL 5:06:40 11:42
19 Kristen Powell 43 F4044 Milton, GA 5:13:15 11:57
20 Jennifer Baxter 41 F4044 Ringgold, GA 5:13:45 11:58
21 Jeri Harris 41 F4044 Dunlap, TN 5:23:37 12:21
22 Michelle Taylor 43 F4044 Mount Juliet, TN 5:26:18 12:27
23 Krista Shields 41 F4044 Cohutta, GA 5:40:44 13:00
24 Kerri Haskins 44 F4044 Danville, NH 5:42:10 13:04
25 Jennifer Meece 40 F4044 Knoxville, TN 5:47:47 13:16
26 Tiffany Clark 41 F4044 Cumming, GA 5:59:32 13:43
27 Miranda Thomason 40 F4044 Resaca, GA 6:39:15 15:14
28 Amanda Lawrence 43 F4044 Blairsville, GA 6:51:13 15:42
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Charles Smith 40 M4044 Omaha, NE 2:53:18 6:37
2 Kenji Heilman 44 M4044 Union, KY 3:01:08 6:55
3 Erik Ness 41 M4044 Athens, GA 3:03:02 6:59
4 Jason Webb 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 3:08:39 7:12
5 Justin Guy 42 M4044 Dayton, TN 3:09:19 7:14
6 Gaogao Wang 41 M4044 Woodstock, GA 3:14:20 7:25
7 Rob Walker 44 M4044 Valley Park, MO 3:15:12 7:27
8 John Nale 44 M4044 Cumming, GA 3:19:51 7:38
9 Brett Noerager 44 M4044 Homewood, AL 3:21:40 7:42
10 Joshua Sampson 42 M4044 Athens, GA 3:22:07 7:43
11 Simon Blakey 40 M4044 Atlanta, GA 3:25:38 7:51
12 Stephen Kerr 44 M4044 Sterling Heights, MI 3:26:49 7:54
13 James Tigue 40 M4044 Snellville, GA 3:29:08 7:59
14 Bret Schlisner 41 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 3:29:37 8:00
15 Aaron Thomas 44 M4044 Ranger, GA 3:30:09 8:01
16 Scott Hamby 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 3:30:22 8:02
17 Mike Dalton 44 M4044 Marietta, GA 3:32:19 8:06
18 Chris Swanson 43 M4044 Murphy, NC 3:36:00 8:15
19 Patrick Osborne 41 M4044 Birmingham, AL 3:37:29 8:18
20 Lee Clontz 42 M4044 Decatur, GA 3:39:12 8:22
21 Kevin Leftwich 43 M4044 Duluth, GA 3:40:19 8:25
22 Jason Hamrick 40 M4044 Harrison, TN 3:41:45 8:28
23 Terry Brantley 43 M4044 Kennesaw, GA 3:47:38 8:41
24 Scott Kennedy 44 M4044 Flintstone, GA 3:47:44 8:42
25 Michael Barilla 44 M4044 Charlotte, NC 3:53:22 8:55
26 Brian Bolt 44 M4044 Chickamauga, GA 3:56:29 9:02
27 Brian Thompson 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 3:56:39 9:02
28 Kevin Wood 44 M4044 Decatur, GA 3:57:45 9:05
29 Brian Teske 43 M4044 Lawrenceville, GA 3:59:36 9:09
30 William Johnson 43 M4044 Owens Cross Rd, AL 4:16:47 9:48
31 Mario Ponce 43 M4044 Acworth, GA 4:17:16 9:49
32 Matt Morlen 43 M4044 Roswell, GA 4:17:40 9:50
33 Charles T.
Shean, Iv 44 M4044 Acworth, GA 4:29:09 10:16
34 Ian Nicolaides 41 M4044 Herrin, IL 4:33:32 10:26
35 Chris Gilstad 42 M4044 Midland, MI 4:38:33 10:38
36 Monti Zimmerman 42 M4044 Medina, OH 4:41:39 10:45
37 Mark Kesley 43 M4044 Cleveland, TN 4:54:35 11:15
38 Michael Deantonio 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 4:55:18 11:16
39 Todd Craig 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 4:55:18 11:16
40 Halbert Walston 41 M4044 Radcliff, KY 5:01:09 11:30
41 Sanjay Gaur 44 M4044 Culver City, CA 5:08:01 11:45
42 Tim Harris 44 M4044 Dunlap, TN 5:23:37 12:21
43 Sulu Jaffer 44 M4044 Decatur, GA 5:40:28 13:00
44 Jason Bolno 43 M4044 Acworth, GA 5:42:55 13:05
45 David Meece 44 M4044 Knoxville, TN 5:47:46 13:16
46 Brian Miller 42 M4044 Roswell, GA 5:57:27 13:38
47 Mark Regensburger 43 M4044 Elsmere, KY 6:07:45 14:02
48 Brian Smith 43 M4044 Cleveland, TN 6:23:15 14:38
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Marsha Morton 49 F4549 Lafollette, TN 3:33:26 8:09
2 Jennie Gentry 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 3:50:00 8:47
3 Karen Verner 46 F4549 West Chicago, IL 3:52:35 8:53
4 Dawn Brown 46 F4549 Ringgold, GA 4:14:56 9:44
5 Karen Whitlock 46 F4549 Lilburn, GA 4:25:21 10:08
6 Lisa Houghton 47 F4549 Elizabethton, TN 4:28:10 10:14
7 Andrea Nicolaides 45 F4549 Herrin, IL 4:33:32 10:26
8 Sherri Steadman 48 F4549 Dalton, GA 4:38:24 10:38
9 Michelle Duran 48 F4549 Mtn Green, UT 4:43:05 10:48
10 Tracey Wade 46 F4549 Dalton, GA 4:46:00 10:55
11 Robin Auerbach 48 F4549 Knoxville, TN 4:57:15 11:21
12 Michelle Bayus 47 F4549 Knoxville, TN 4:57:15 11:21
13 Renee Andres 49 F4549 Howard Lake, MN 4:59:04 11:25
14 Tracy Bryant 45 F4549 Ringgold, GA 5:07:22 11:44
15 Cheri Milne 45 F4549 Acworth, GA 5:13:49 11:59
16 Lynette Watts 47 F4549 Prattville, AL 5:13:55 11:59
17 Dawn Baker 49 F4549 Atlanta, GA 6:23:59 14:39
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Greg Rankin 49 M4549 Wylie, TX 2:58:56 6:50
2 Tripp McCallie 46 M4549 Ringgold, GA 3:00:40 6:54
3 Errol Josephs 45 M4549 Lawrenceville, GA 3:07:43 7:10
4 Johan Desmet 48 M4549 Cumming, GA 3:13:33 7:23
5 Steve Strickler 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 3:17:06 7:32
6 Mark McKenna 47 M4549 Suwanee, GA 3:22:48 7:45
7 Mark Kuhn 48 M4549 Hixson, TN 3:23:30 7:46
8 Philip Hodge 49 M4549 Little Elm, TX 3:24:07 7:48
9 Bernardo Lopez 47 M4549 Dalton, GA 3:25:01 7:50
10 Scott Williams 46 M4549 Cohutta, GA 3:33:00 8:08
11 David Moghani 49 M4549 Scottsboro, AL 3:36:04 8:15
12 Mark Ervin 49 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 3:39:30 8:23
13 Marc Funk 45 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN 3:39:56 8:24
14 Jay Hudson 48 M4549 Senoia, GA 3:39:56 8:24
15 Tom MacY 48 M4549 Omaha, NE 3:40:13 8:24
16 Patrick Finney 47 M4549 Clarksville, TN 3:40:39 8:25
17 Jay Gill 48 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 3:42:50 8:30
18 Britt Weems 49 M4549 Anniston, AL 3:44:21 8:34
19 Derek Detemple 45 M4549 Mesa, AZ 3:44:41 8:35
20 Jack McDermott 46 M4549 Tallahassee, FL 3:44:41 8:35
21 Todd Raney 46 M4549 Camdenton, MO 3:47:29 8:41
22 James Parnell 45 M4549 Smyrna, TN 3:49:40 8:46
23 John Azar-Dickens 47 M4549 Rome, GA 3:49:43 8:46
24 Mark Beno 49 M4549 Marietta, GA 3:49:44 8:46
25 Stephen Guerrero 47 M4549 Midlothian, TX 3:51:26 8:50
26 Scott Richardson 47 M4549 Medford, NJ 3:52:10 8:52
27 Craig Raughton 45 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 3:53:31 8:55
28 Jason Todd 45 M4549 Stanford, KY 3:57:38 9:04
29 Aaron Mercer 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 4:00:01 9:10
30 Kihoon Lee 49 M4549 Atlanta, GA 4:09:35 9:32
31 John Schafer 48 M4549 Dewitt, MI 4:11:39 9:36
32 Bob Jacobowski 49 M4549 Farmington, MN 4:13:06 9:40
33 Eric Lowe 45 M4549 Kennesaw, GA 4:18:03 9:51
34 Randy Stanford 47 M4549 McDonough, GA 4:22:45 10:02
35 Brian Mitchell 45 M4549 Cleveland, TN 4:23:50 10:04
36 Brad Ellis 45 M4549 Johnson City, TN 4:33:49 10:27
37 Eric Jaquith 48 M4549 Alpharetta, GA 4:35:12 10:30
38 Kyle Hardin 48 M4549 Duluth, GA 4:36:53 10:34
39 Zsolt Nemedi 47 M4549 Roswell, GA 4:37:38 10:36
40 Rodney Hood 47 M4549 Swainsboro, GA 4:42:39 10:47
41 Geoff Rhodes 48 M4549 Ringgold, GA 4:51:22 11:07
42 Scotty Pope 45 M4549 Hiram, GA 4:53:21 11:12
43 James Grantham 46 M4549 Calhoun, GA 4:54:22 11:14
44 Craig Wilson 49 M4549 Atlanta, GA 5:04:29 11:37
45 Keith Hedger 46 M4549 Columbus, GA 5:29:36 12:35
46 Brett Reichert 47 M4549 Atlanta, GA 5:29:59 12:36
47 Stephen Kerley 47 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN 5:43:08 13:06
48 Jay Jordan 48 M4549 Marietta, GA 5:59:32 13:43
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Carol Campbell 54 F5054 Indian Head Park, IL 4:11:04 9:35
2 Lynn Slater 53 F5054 Atlanta, GA 4:30:12 10:19
3 Debbi Legg 51 F5054 Suwanee, GA 4:30:16 10:19
4 Diane Brozek 52 F5054 Lincoln, NE 4:33:47 10:27
5 Gwen Meeks 54 F5054 Jasper, TN 4:47:31 10:58
6 Sonya Montgomery 52 F5054 Hoschton, GA 4:48:46 11:01
7 Pixie Harrington 54 F5054 Gloucester, MA 4:50:12 11:05
8 Tina Rowles 54 F5054 Alpharetta, GA 5:00:49 11:29
9 Missi Johnson 50 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 5:02:49 11:33
10 Rebecca Keever 53 F5054 Issaquah, WA 5:56:24 13:36
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Hilario Mendez 50 M5054 Dalton, GA 3:18:18 7:34
2 Trey Shipp 52 M5054 Atlanta, GA 3:21:15 7:41
3 Josue MacHado 52 M5054 Dacula, GA 3:34:44 8:12
4 Damon Raines 50 M5054 Ringgold, GA 3:44:07 8:33
5 Matthew Dickinson 51 M5054 Decatur, GA 3:44:36 8:34
6 Tim Sutterer 52 M5054 Jackson, MO 3:47:33 8:41
7 Keith Stillwell 53 M5054 Danville, KY 3:50:56 8:49
8 Jeffrey Brown 54 M5054 Marietta, GA 3:52:08 8:52
9 Jimmy Layne 54 M5054 Jasper, TN 3:52:26 8:52
10 David Verner 50 M5054 West Chicago, IL 3:53:35 8:55
11 Randall Prater 51 M5054 Piedmont, AL 3:57:25 9:04
12 Gerry Lott 52 M5054 Morganton, NC 3:57:41 9:04
13 Henry Lynn 51 M5054 Apison, TN 3:59:13 9:08
14 Ed Ferrell 52 M5054 Grayson, GA 4:11:08 9:35
15 Gregory Foxx 51 M5054 Charlotte, NC 4:12:04 9:37
16 Joseph Hughes 53 M5054 N Augusta, SC 4:16:59 9:49
17 Jay Spector 51 M5054 Alpharetta, GA 4:19:58 9:55
18 Brian Wright 53 M5054 South Lyon, MI 4:20:15 9:56
19 Matt Buckelew 53 M5054 Madison, AL 4:22:08 10:00
20 Mark Foster 52 M5054 Buford, GA 4:22:12 10:00
21 Marvin Whitaker 52 M5054 Madison, AL 4:24:48 10:06
22 Jamie Miller 54 M5054 Huntsville, AL 4:28:31 10:15
23 Harley Eisenberg 51 M5054 Roswell, GA 4:44:52 10:52
24 Mark Zaremba 54 M5054 Killen, AL 4:52:15 11:09
25 Troy Von 50 M5054 Danville, KY 4:54:19 11:14
26 Jerry Stewart 50 M5054 Clarksville, TN 4:59:14 11:25
27 James Haynes 51 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 5:35:53 12:49
28 Ernie Ellis 54 M5054 Rock Spring, GA 5:38:00 12:54
29 Ron Branam 53 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 5:40:21 12:59
30 Morgan Bottoms 53 M5054 Stanford, KY 5:51:33 13:25
31 Scott Baker 50 M5054 Atlanta, GA 5:59:32 13:43
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Beth Davenport 55 F5559 Santa Fe, NM 4:53:31 11:12
2 Sherrie Beall 57 F5559 Monroe, GA 5:13:45 11:58
3 Betty Holder 56 F5559 Ringgold, GA 5:40:21 12:59
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Craig Stoller 55 M5559 Amherst, NH 3:20:23 7:39
2 Ken Walker 58 M5559 Brights Grove, ON 3:40:47 8:26
3 Robert Gay 58 M5559 Lombard, IL 3:45:21 8:36
4 Dwight Gardenhire 57 M5559 Pikeville, TN 3:46:02 8:38
5 Mike Whittle 59 M5559 Nashville, TN 3:53:06 8:54
6 Tommy Lewis 55 M5559 Centre, AL 3:55:49 9:00
7 Daniel Laughlin 56 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 3:57:21 9:04
8 Jeff Straussberger 57 M5559 Cleveland, TN 4:01:18 9:13
9 Carl Koebbe 56 M5559 Acworth, GA 4:15:16 9:45
10 Quentin Potter 59 M5559 Canton, OH 4:16:24 9:47
11 Sang Lee 57 M5559 Brookhaven, GA 4:18:42 9:53
12 Bill Brock 58 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 4:26:44 10:11
13 Shayne Causey 55 M5559 Lawrenceville, GA 4:44:37 10:52
14 Tony Branam 58 M5559 Jacksboro, TN 5:49:20 13:20
15 Charles Richardson 59 M5559 Atlanta, GA 5:52:53 13:28
16 John Boswell 58 M5559 Jefferson, GA 6:24:39 14:41
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Karen Swann 60 F6064 Franklin Springs, GA 4:44:55 10:52
2 Kathy Burkey 61 F6064 Toledo, OH 4:50:43 11:06
3 Deborah Schulte 62 F6064 Snellville, GA 5:07:00 11:43
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Johnny Buice 61 M6064 Villa Rica, GA 3:50:51 8:49
2 Mike Usher 61 M6064 Hixson, TN 3:52:16 8:52
3 Rick Stockton 62 M6064 Hoover, AL 3:59:16 9:08
4 Tommy Nichols 60 M6064 Rock Spring, GA 4:06:27 9:24
5 Calvin Mar 60 M6064 Burr Ridge, IL 4:13:58 9:42
6 Thomas Russe 61 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 4:15:30 9:45
7 Mark Yarbrough 61 M6064 Cumming, GA 4:21:36 9:59
8 Robert Obst 62 M6064 Roswell, GA 4:45:40 10:54
9 Peter Hessling 63 M6064 Durham, NC 4:47:28 10:58
10 John Crawley 63 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 4:52:14 11:09
11 Mark Williams 60 M6064 Cleveland, TN 5:05:57 11:41
12 David Kuhn 63 M6064 Dekalb, IL 5:41:07 13:01
13 Rex Wilson 64 M6064 Slidell, LA 5:53:00 13:28
14 Peter Endryck 60 M6064 Valatie, NY 5:55:40 13:34
15 James Lamkin 62 M6064 Mableton, GA 6:39:06 15:14
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Phyllis Sizemore 69 F6569 Knoxville, TN 6:11:37 14:11
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Paul Baswell 66 M6569 Loxley, AL 3:33:35 8:09
2 Wayne Heckler 65 M6569 Madison, AL 3:36:47 8:17
3 Steven Freedman 66 M6569 Atlanta, GA 3:59:28 9:08
4 Dennis Roach 66 M6569 Marietta, GA 4:34:14 10:28
5 Craig Kelly 67 M6569 Huntsville, AL 4:36:37 10:33
6 Truman Smith 68 M6569 Chattanooga, TN 4:47:31 10:58
7 George Southgate 69 M6569 Calhoun, GA 4:58:25 11:23
8 Steven Deuel 66 M6569 Chattanooga, TN 5:12:42 11:56
9 Michael Chase 65 M6569 Decatur, GA 5:51:21 13:24
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Bonnie Wassin 71 F70OV Chattanooga, TN 6:12:48 14:14
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sergio Biachini 74 M70OV Unknown, XX 4:32:57 10:25
2 John Davis 70 M70OV Kinsman, OH 5:02:10 11:32
3 Terrance O'Brien 72 M70OV Roswell, GA 5:15:07 12:02
4 Mike Dunn 76 M70OV Eatonton, GA 5:50:38 13:23
5 Armand Kramedjian 71 M70OV Atlanta, GA 6:48:02 15:34
********** OVERALL LISTING - HALF-MARATHON **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Hope Goodpasture 24 FOPEN Ooltewah, TN 1:30:46 6:56
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Lucas Stocks 24 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 1:17:18 5:54
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Misty Griffin 41 FMAST Moody, AL 1:34:48 7:14
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jeffrey Hamilton 44 MMAST Acworth, GA 1:27:06 6:39
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Susan Breeding 61 FGMST Marietta, GA 1:46:30 8:08
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mark Hickey 50 MGMST Alcoa, TN 1:27:44 6:42
**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kathi Wagner 61 FGMST Chattanooga, TN 2:02:44 9:22
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Michael Berger 61 MGMST Alpharetta, GA 1:38:09 7
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Julie Graves 17 F19UN Knoxville, TN 1:56:52 8:55
2 Katie Rich 19 F19UN Siganl Mtn, TN 2:06:47 9:41
3 Morgan Frank 18 F19UN Covingtong, GA 2:32:31 11:39
4 Jessica Voss 17 F19UN Ringgold, GA 2:35:19 11:51
5 Myranda Westbrook 17 F19UN Hixson, TN 2:35:52 11:54
6 Sammie Gatlin 18 F19UN Madisonville, KY 2:45:25 12:38
7 Elise Haynes 18 F19UN Ooltewah, TN 2:58:39 13:38
8 Zoe Baird 17 F19UN Soddy Daisy, TN 3:00:26 13:46
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 19 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Trenton Porter 16 M19UN Pensacola, FL 1:37:07 7:25
2 Austin R Smith 16 M19UN Chattanooga, TN 1:38:16 7:30
3 Micah Kilgore 14 M19UN Jonesboro, GA 1:46:55 8:10
4 Andrew Bell 17 M19UN Madison, AL 1:56:23 8:53
5 Justin Shimp 15 M19UN Pensacola, FL 2:03:46 9:27
6 Matthew Thurman 19 M19UN Ooltewah, TN 2:04:19 9:29
7 Holden Varvel 19 M19UN Tipp City, OH 2:04:20 9:29
8 Jacob Taylor 14 M19UN Dalton, GA 2:56:05 13:26
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Elizabeth Phelps 23 F2024 Ringgold, GA 1:44:16 7:58
2 Hayley Scheer 24 F2024 Knoxville, TN 1:46:30 8:08
3 Sara Anne Ownbey 21 F2024 Cleveland, TN 1:49:00 8:19
4 Katy Jordan 23 F2024 Stone Mtn, GA 1:49:52 8:23
5 Courtney Patrick 21 F2024 Ringgold, GA 1:50:26 8:26
6 Haley Anderson 21 F2024 Lookout Mtn, GA 1:51:08 8:29
7 Ellen Kirkpatrick 21 F2024 Lookout Mtn, GA 1:56:41 8:54
8 Emily Davis 23 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 1:58:41 9:04
9 Molly Peele 23 F2024 Albemarle, NC 1:58:41 9:04
10 Hanna Mar 24 F2024 Burr Ridge, IL 1:59:59 9:10
11 Katherine Lowe 23 F2024 Westminster, MD 2:01:54 9:18
12 Maggie Mauze 21 F2024 Lookout Mtn, GA 2:02:59 9:23
13 Kimberly Rary 24 F2024 Duluth, GA 2:04:55 9:32
14 Katy Chapell 21 F2024 Lookout Mtn, GA 2:05:45 9:36
15 Anna Petty 22 F2024 Homewoood, AL 2:13:47 10:13
16 Kelsey McAnnally 20 F2024 Kennesaw, GA 2:15:20 10:20
17 Rebecca Stubblefield 24 F2024 Hixson, TN 2:15:21 10:20
18 Dakota Hunt 22 F2024 Ringgold, GA 2:16:40 10:26
19 Hannah Blanton 24 F2024 Ringgold, GA 2:18:43 10:35
20 Cari Ellis 23 F2024 Rock Spring, GA 2:24:38 11:02
21 Elizabeth Jones 21 F2024 Springfield, TN 2:25:35 11:07
22 Bethany Camper 24 F2024 Lexington, KY 2:26:56 11:13
23 Courtney Hancock 24 F2024 Baton Rouge, LA 2:26:58 11:13
24 Sarah Fiddler 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 2:27:05 11:14
25 Lesley Nash 23 F2024 Lexington, KY 2:36:34 11:57
26 Emily Richardson 21 F2024 Jacksonville, FL 2:42:04 12:22
27 Lura Edge 24 F2024 Atlanta, GA 2:48:54 12:54
28 Courtney Waldrop 24 F2024 Fort Payne, AL 3:13:33 14:46
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Tim Hawkins 24 M2024 Atlanta, GA 1:21:30 6:13
2 Ken Curran 24 M2024 Cleveland, TN 1:23:15 6:21
3 Jonathan Hutchins 23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 1:37:31 7:27
4 Mark Chandler 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 1:42:22 7:49
5 Nathaniel Brex 24 M2024 Atlanta, GA 1:46:59 8:10
6 Tim Nickerson 21 M2024 Woodstock, GA 1:52:53 8:37
7 Thomas Earp 24 M2024 Rome, GA 1:56:56 8:56
8 Tyler Bowman 21 M2024 Rossville, GA 2:11:36 10:03
9 Passion Horse 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 2:12:34 10:07
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Cameron Peters 27 F2529 Church Hill, TN 1:32:16 7:03
2 Kristin Phillips 26 F2529 Nashville, TN 1:34:44 7:14
3 Kelly Kenner 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:43:26 7:54
4 Jill Jones 27 F2529 Jonesborough, TN 1:44:21 7:58
5 Jessica Reagin 26 F2529 Austell, GA 1:49:17 8:21
6 Deborah Peak 27 F2529 Roswell, GA 1:49:36 8:22
7 Ashley King 26 F2529 Harrison, TN 1:51:53 8:33
8 Megan Barclift 26 F2529 Rossville, GA 1:57:41 8:59
9 Hannah Loizeaux 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:57:52 9:00
10 Jewel Hammer 28 F2529 Oxford, MS 1:58:15 9:02
11 Kaytie Oldham 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:58:44 9:04
12 Stacey Elrod 29 F2529 Moody, AL 2:03:40 9:26
13 Mary Helen Montgomery 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:09:32 9:53
14 Kristen Crumbley 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:10:38 9:58
15 Kaleena Goldsworthy 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:11:28 10:02
16 Robbie Wright 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:13:34 10:12
17 Amber Erwin 28 F2529 Ringgold, GA 2:13:35 10:12
18 Natalie Raboin 26 F2529 Mexico, MO 2:13:57 10:13
19 Ashley Cardwell 27 F2529 Chickamauga, GA 2:14:03 10:14
20 Nicole Hardeman 26 F2529 Adairsville, GA 2:14:33 10:16
21 Catherine Moore 28 F2529 Nashville, TN 2:14:55 10:18
22 Jennifer Matthew 29 F2529 Rossville, GA 2:15:48 10:22
23 Ansley Faulk 25 F2529 Conyers, GA 2:17:14 10:29
24 Christi Jones 26 F2529 Maryville, TN 2:18:43 10:35
25 Jill Hancock 28 F2529 Shreveport, LA 2:21:45 10:49
26 Emily Williams 27 F2529 Columbus, GA 2:21:53 10:50
27 Jena Beise 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:22:43 10:54
28 Christina Thomason 28 F2529 Cleveland, TN 2:24:28 11:02
29 Leah Gravitz 26 F2529 Chickamauga, GA 2:24:29 11:02
30 Brittany Pryor 28 F2529 Chickamauga, GA 2:26:25 11:11
31 Shellie Gibson 26 F2529 Ringgold, GA 2:30:47 11:31
32 Stephanie Parrish 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:32:59 11:41
33 Emily Everett 29 F2529 Old Fort, TN 2:42:25 12:24
34 Kacie Swain 25 F2529 Woodstock, GA 2:43:41 12:30
35 Jessica Harney 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:47:35 12:47
36 Kelly Layne 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:47:35 12:47
37 Brielle Shinall 29 F2529 Cartersville, GA 2:49:31 12:56
38 Bailey Bowman 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:51:57 13:07
39 Sophia Duke 27 F2529 Dalton, GA 2:56:23 13:28
40 Rachel Grubb 29 F2529 Woodstock, GA 2:58:22 13:37
41 Rebecca Hendrix 29 F2529 Cartersville, GA 3:03:05 13:58
42 Callie Yow 28 F2529 Marietta, GA 3:03:09 13:59
43 Devan Piatt 26 F2529 Deatsville, AL 3:09:24 14:27
44 Amy Nelson 28 F2529 Wildwood, GA 3:13:10 14:45
45 Amber Campbell 25 F2529 Temple, GA 3:41:39 16:55
46 Annette Kutilek 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 3:52:16 17:44
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Graham Thompson 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:24:58 6:29
2 Christopher Arsenault 29 M2529 Woodstock, GA 1:30:12 6:53
3 Lance Pryor 29 M2529 Chickamauga, GA 1:48:29 8:17
4 Ransome Sheets 27 M2529 Covington, GA 1:48:59 8:19
5 Thomas Catlett 27 M2529 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 1:53:01 8:38
6 Travis Avery 27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:58:37 9:03
7 Will Allen 25 M2529 Ooltewah, TN 1:58:51 9:04
8 Ryne Shumaker 26 M2529 Ooltewah, TN 1:58:52 9:04
9 Michael Love 27 M2529 Knoxville, TN 2:01:47 9:18
10 Ty Cook 28 M2529 Lafayette, GA 2:06:56 9:41
11 Joseph Leigh 28 M2529 Lafayette, GA 2:08:00 9:46
12 Walt Whitaker 25 M2529 Roswell, GA 2:08:18 9:48
13 Isaac Barnett 27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:12:01 10:05
14 Erric Unger 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:12:03 10:05
15 Ben Taylor 27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:14:23 10:16
16 Adam Jones 26 M2529 Cartersville, GA 2:14:28 10:16
17 Scott Coulter 25 M2529 Cleveland, TN 2:16:41 10:26
18 Brian Constantino 27 M2529 Algonquin, IL 2:21:53 10:50
19 Jim Moore 25 M2529 Atlanta, GA 2:23:26 10:57
20 Brent Fiddler 25 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:27:05 11:14
21 Vishnu Sivaprasad 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:40:22 12:14
22 Jacob Waldrop 25 M2529 Fort Payne, AL 3:14:01 14:48
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Megan Manning 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:45:02 8:01
2 Danielle Blake 34 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:47:40 8:13
3 Emily Prater 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:51:53 8:33
4 Meridith Shankles 31 F3034 Fort Payne, AL 1:53:00 8:38
5 Amanda McQueen 33 F3034 Wetumpka, AL 1:54:18 8:44
6 Cherish Hamill 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:54:56 8:46
7 Misty Haney 32 F3034 Ringgold, GA 1:57:36 8:59
8 Susan Edgeworth 32 F3034 Ringgold, GA 1:57:43 8:59
9 Heidi Poore 33 F3034 Andersonville, TN 1:58:17 9:02
10 Lori Herwehe 31 F3034 Knoxville, TN 1:59:35 9:08
11 Jaclyn Beckler 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:04:34 9:31
12 Anna Westerman 34 F3034 Franklin, TN 2:09:03 9:51
13 Jessica Guthrie 34 F3034 Ringgold, GA 2:11:51 10:04
14 Kristi Jordan 34 F3034 Ringgold, GA 2:12:04 10:05
15 Sarah Hipps 34 F3034 Woodstock, GA 2:14:33 10:16
16 Apryl Barrett 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:14:42 10:17
17 Jocelyn Wilcox 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:16:41 10:26
18 Deborah Smith 33 F3034 Ringgold, GA 2:17:52 10:31
19 Joy Hoover 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:19:28 10:39
20 Veronica Perkins 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:19:29 10:39
21 Kelly Henry 33 F3034 Flintstone, GA 2:21:25 10:48
22 Brittany Norton 32 F3034 Tunnel Hill, GA 2:24:56 11:04
23 Kim Edgeman 34 F3034 Rock Spring, GA 2:27:42 11:16
24 Carrie Baker 33 F3034 Knoxville, TN 2:30:21 11:29
25 Hollie Watson 31 F3034 Knoxville, TN 2:30:25 11:29
26 Stephanie Carter 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:31:09 11:32
27 Heather Stargel 31 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 2:31:43 11:35
28 Megan Buckner 30 F3034 Knoxville, TN 2:32:17 11:37
29 Ashley Franklin 31 F3034 Knoxville, TN 2:32:17 11:37
30 Julie Duryee 32 F3034 Cleveland, TN 2:33:04 11:41
31 Laura Dueitt 33 F3034 Flintstone, GA 2:34:08 11:46
32 Deanna Baker 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:43:16 12:28
33 Tanya Gruetzman 31 F3034 Eau Claire, WI 2:46:26 12:42
34 Abi Shaffer 34 F3034 Villa Rica, GA 2:46:28 12:42
35 Missy Goodlet 34 F3034 Rock Spring, GA 2:52:18 13:09
36 Abigail Knoll 34 F3034 Buford, GA 2:53:42 13:15
37 Mary Anna Sanders 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:54:29 13:19
38 Adrianna Hurst 32 F3034 Grovetown, GA 2:54:46 13:20
39 Holly Ferguson 32 F3034 Chickamauga, GA 2:57:03 13:31
40 Allison Touchstone 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:58:05 13:36
41 Stephanie Wheeler 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 3:05:07 14:08
42 Dana Calma 32 F3034 Ringgold, GA 3:08:10 14:22
43 Brooke Cody 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 3:13:06 14:44
44 Natalie Green 31 F3034 Hixson, TN 3:15:52 14:57
45 Ashley Slayton 34 F3034 Anniston, AL 3:19:47 15:15
46 Leslie Jenkins 33 F3034 Maryville, TN 3:28:48 15:56
47 Kayla Jenkins 30 F3034 Louisville, TN 3:28:48 15:56
48 Elizabeth Sullivan 32 F3034 Signal Mtn, TN 3:42:01 16:57
49 Rebecca Ammons 34 F3034 Hixson, TN 4:17:13 19:38
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Patrick Hall 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:17:46 5:56
2 Ryan McGinnis 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:25:40 6:33
3 Stephen Chase 32 M3034 Dayton, TN 1:26:00 6:34
4 J. Tingle 32 M3034 Lookout Mtn, GA 1:28:27 6:45
5 Eric Sisemore 33 M3034 Rossville, GA 1:34:34 7:13
6 Nate Birtwell 34 M3034 Nashville, TN 1:36:22 7:22
7 Matthew Lenarz 32 M3034 Grand Rapids, MN 1:36:37 7:23
8 Michael Christopher 30 M3034 Rossville, GA 1:38:47 7:33
9 George Daigh 32 M3034 Athens, GA 1:42:51 7:51
10 Jeff Carlton 30 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 1:44:21 7:58
11 Randy Carroll 34 M3034 Hixson, TN 1:46:35 8:08
12 Shannon Quinn 30 M3034 Pittsburgh, PA 1:50:39 8:27
13 Alvin Manabat 31 M3034 Knoxville, TN 1:52:29 8:35
14 Adam Flowers 33 M3034 Signal Mtn, TN 1:54:15 8:43
15 Matthew Nolan 33 M3034 Marysville, OH 1:54:34 8:45
16 Adam Thornton 30 M3034 Albany, GA 1:55:32 8:49
17 Keith Barclift 32 M3034 Rossville, GA 1:57:41 8:59
18 Alex Herweyer 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:57:54 9:00
19 Burke Hanson 34 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 1:59:02 9:05
20 Allen Porter 30 M3034 Vestavia, AL 1:59:21 9:07
21 Kris Day 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:01:29 9:16
22 Jon Pursley 34 M3034 Ringgold, GA 2:01:40 9:17
23 Shawn Redford 32 M3034 Fort Payne, AL 2:05:18 9:34
24 Warren Parks 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:07:03 9:42
25 Adam Holloway 34 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 2:07:12 9:43
26 Nathan Graham 32 M3034 Savannah, GA 2:08:47 9:50
27 Ben Hubbard 31 M3034 Lookout Mtn, GA 2:10:10 9:56
28 Joseph Horton 30 M3034 Winchester, TN 2:11:26 10:02
29 Nathan McClure 32 M3034 Bristol, TN 2:11:56 10:04
30 Kevin Lewellyn 32 M3034 Oxford, MS 2:13:46 10:13
31 Patrick Moore 32 M3034 Nashville, TN 2:14:55 10:18
32 Jason Eldridge 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:22:17 10:52
33 Brian Beise 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:22:43 10:54
34 Marcus Watson 31 M3034 Knoxville, TN 2:30:24 11:29
35 Crawford Parrish 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:33:00 11:41
36 Josh Lowery 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:45:07 12:36
37 Brian Stoddard 33 M3034 Hixson, TN 2:46:46 12:44
38 Taylor Bowman 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:51:57 13:07
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kathryn Outlaw 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:39:26 7:36
2 Destin Griffin-Trusse 39 F3539 Jasper, TN 1:46:46 8:09
3 Dodd Shumate 38 F3539 Lookout Mtn, TN 1:47:52 8:14
4 Mary Hernandez 38 F3539 Cleveland, TN 1:48:11 8:16
5 Michelle Henry 38 F3539 Flintstone, GA 1:50:14 8:25
6 Sara Coffman 38 F3539 Lookout Mtn, GA 1:50:38 8:27
7 Melissa Gibson 37 F3539 Ringgold, GA 1:51:24 8:30
8 Ellie Hill 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:52:42 8:36
9 Birgit Noel 36 F3539 Alpharetta, GA 1:56:11 8:52
10 Laura Eichenberger 36 F3539 Flintstone, GA 1:56:26 8:53
11 April Fillmon 35 F3539 Cartersville, GA 1:56:54 8:55
12 Sarah Kotronis 36 F3539 Smyrna, GA 1:56:54 8:55
13 Emily Brown 39 F3539 Lookout Mtn, TN 1:59:58 9:10
14 Shannon Biddle 35 F3539 Ringgold, GA 2:00:03 9:10
15 Tiffany Angel 39 F3539 Carthage, TN 2:00:13 9:11
16 Wendy Reiss 38 F3539 Atlanta, GA 2:02:49 9:23
17 Marci Maney 39 F3539 Kennesaw, GA 2:04:25 9:30
18 Sarah Lehn 36 F3539 Lookout Mtn, GA 2:04:48 9:32
19 Angela Hanley 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:05:50 9:36
20 Brittney Lord 36 F3539 Signal Mtn, TN 2:05:53 9:37
21 Sandra Hogan 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:06:56 9:41
22 Marissa Turner 38 F3539 Knoxville, TN 2:08:19 9:48
23 Stacie Smith 39 F3539 Hixson, TN 2:10:02 9:56
24 Emily Ford 38 F3539 Rossville, GA 2:13:24 10:11
25 Christine Carpio 36 F3539 Alpharetta, GA 2:13:39 10:12
26 Kerry Edgington 36 F3539 Alpharetta, GA 2:13:41 10:12
27 Jacqueline Brown 36 F3539 Lafayette, GA 2:13:58 10:14
28 Jennifer Jones 36 F3539 Rock Spring, GA 2:13:58 10:14
29 Catherine Simington 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:14:26 10:16
30 Laura Burnette 39 F3539 Rocky Face, GA 2:14:29 10:16
31 Briana Patterson 39 F3539 Atlanta, GA 2:16:35 10:26
32 Samantha McClain 38 F3539 Jasper, TN 2:16:50 10:27
33 Julie Walker 39 F3539 Anniston, AL 2:17:04 10:28
34 Lisa Wetzel 39 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:18:21 10:34
35 Whitney Allison 37 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 2:18:30 10:34
36 Bethany Baeuerlin 35 F3539 Avondale Estates, GA 2:18:34 10:35
37 Bridget Marnell 37 F3539 Acworth, GA 2:20:46 10:45
38 Stacy Johnson 39 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:21:59 10:50
39 Holly Haynes 35 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 2:23:41 10:58
40 Talitha Ray 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:24:19 11:01
41 Rondi Gelbard 38 F3539 Atlanta, GA 2:24:59 11:04
42 Tracy Phillips 39 F3539 Ringgold, GA 2:26:11 11:10
43 Julie Jun 39 F3539 Atlanta, GA 2:27:19 11:15
44 Petrina McGarvey 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:29:16 11:24
45 Jennifer Harper 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:30:37 11:30
46 Jenifer Johnson 39 F3539 Kingston, TN 2:30:40 11:30
47 Nicole Krewson 37 F3539 Knoxville, TN 2:37:20 12:01
48 N'Nako Bacon 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:38:50 12:07
49 Stephanie Schwieter 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:39:31 12:11
50 Stephaine Coker 39 F3539 Atlanta, GA 2:44:39 12:34
51 Angela Allen 38 F3539 Kaukauna, WI 2:44:56 12:35
52 Beka Hall 35 F3539 Ringgold, GA 2:48:00 12:49
53 Christi Denton 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:48:45 12:53
54 Evonne Reynolds 39 F3539 Jefferson, GA 2:50:31 13:01
55 Crystal Ellis 36 F3539 Danville, KY 2:50:54 13:03
56 Briana Smith 37 F3539 Shannon, GA 2:51:15 13:04
57 Amy Kouvas 36 F3539 Knoxville, TN 2:55:16 13:23
58 Lisa Taylor 38 F3539 Dalton, GA 2:56:05 13:26
59 Jessica Cannon 35 F3539 Murfreesboro, TN 2:56:58 13:30
60 Evie Nogales Baker 39 F3539 Harrison, TN 2:59:00 13:40
61 Crystal Harris 36 F3539 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 2:59:54 13:44
62 Jennifer Arndt 38 F3539 Covington, GA 3:03:58 14:02
63 Kirsten Long 35 F3539 Whitwell, TN 3:04:26 14:05
64 Elizabeth Baxter 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 3:06:08 14:12
65 Denise Ray 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 3:07:19 14:18
66 Stephanie Gross 38 F3539 Knoxville, TN 3:16:38 15:00
67 Miranda Young 35 F3539 Cleveland, TN 3:23:23 15:31
68 Darsha Arnold 39 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 3:23:50 15:33
69 Melea Wade 36 F3539 Ringgold, GA 3:24:11 15:35
70 Rebecca Sims 38 F3539 East Ridge, TN 3:34:31 16:22
71 Holly Kesley 36 F3539 Cleveland, TN 3:47:33 17:22
72 Melissa Russell 39 F3539 Resaca, GA 3:49:05 17:29
73 Ashley Blevins 35 F3539 Ringgold, GA 4:17:13 19:38
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Anthony Daniell 37 M3539 Dalton, GA 1:29:51 6:52
2 Jeff Richmond 37 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 1:39:03 7:34
3 An Tran 35 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 1:39:17 7:35
4 Rusty Lee 37 M3539 Hixson, TN 1:42:44 7:51
5 Greg Burlison 35 M3539 Fairview, TN 1:44:30 7:59
6 Jarrod Clark 38 M3539 Hixson, TN 1:44:52 8:00
7 Adrian Roth 36 M3539 Clarksville, TN 1:46:28 8:08
8 Patrick Ellis 36 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 1:47:33 8:13
9 Joshua Murphy 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:53:03 8:38
10 John Hawbaker 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:57:28 8:58
11 Nathan Hammer 39 M3539 Oxford, MS 1:58:14 9:02
12 Brett Warden 38 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 2:01:42 9:17
13 Josh Shimp 36 M3539 Pensacola, FL 2:02:10 9:20
14 Matthew Broe 36 M3539 Chickamauga, GA 2:03:12 9:24
15 Adam Hipp 35 M3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 2:04:10 9:29
16 Jason Liggins 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:04:35 9:31
17 Ellis Lord 39 M3539 Signal Mtn, TN 2:05:53 9:37
18 Kenci Saintil 37 M3539 Hollywood, FL 2:07:46 9:45
19 Jason Bridges 35 M3539 Ringgold, GA 2:09:45 9:54
20 Michael Lovati 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:09:58 9:55
21 Paul Kent 35 M3539 Midway City, CA 2:10:04 9:56
22 Stephen Schrope 37 M3539 Atlanta, GA 2:10:26 9:57
23 Dustin Beard 35 M3539 Ringgold, GA 2:11:33 10:03
24 Justin Hipps 35 M3539 Woodstock, GA 2:14:13 10:15
25 Paul Kotronis 37 M3539 Smyrna, GA 2:14:41 10:17
26 Chuck Thornton 35 M3539 Hixson, TN 2:14:42 10:17
27 Gautam Thakur 35 M3539 Knoxville, TN 2:18:37 10:35
28 Andy Johnson 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:21:59 10:50
29 Wesley Forrest 39 M3539 Lafayette, GA 2:25:57 11:08
30 Jon Teague 36 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 2:28:58 11:22
31 Adam Bruce 36 M3539 Chickamauga, GA 2:29:20 11:24
32 Paul Luikart 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:29:49 11:26
33 Kenny Hammontree 35 M3539 Hixson, TN 2:31:55 11:36
34 Chris Ware 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:35:47 11:53
35 Dean Stamper 37 M3539 Dalton, GA 2:53:37 13:15
36 Neil McCormick 37 M3539 Lebanon, TN 2:54:31 13:19
37 John Ferguson 38 M3539 Chickamauga, GA 2:57:03 13:31
38 Michael Hoffmann 38 M3539 Oak Ridge, TN 3:02:55 13:58
39 Chris Ray 37 M3539 Ringgold, GA 3:06:18 14:13
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Chrissy Dunn 40 F4044 Marietta, GA 1:37:01 7:25
2 Rachel Reasonover 41 F4044 Chapel Hill, TN 1:46:56 8:10
3 Marsha Trotter 41 F4044 Montgomery, AL 1:54:18 8:44
4 Angie Owens 41 F4044 Rossville, GA 1:57:04 8:56
5 Indaue Mello 43 F4044 Atlanta, GA 1:57:09 8:57
6 Teri Henderson 42 F4044 Collegedale, TN 1:58:34 9:03
7 Heather Corley 43 F4044 Lookout Mtn, TN 1:58:36 9:03
8 Melanie Phillips 43 F4044 Canton, GA 2:02:31 9:21
9 Julie Menk 41 F4044 Rainbow City, AL 2:03:51 9:27
10 Jennifer Caldwell 42 F4044 Lafollette, TN 2:03:52 9:27
11 Amanda Bradley 42 F4044 Nolensville, TN 2:05:06 9:33
12 Tami Gaishin 40 F4044 Stevensville, MI 2:05:10 9:33
13 Kimberly Hamilton 43 F4044 Lancaster, KY 2:07:59 9:46
14 Jennifer Miller 41 F4044 Roswell, GA 2:09:43 9:54
15 Anna Millard 44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:12:31 10:07
16 Lydia Greiner 40 F4044 Knoxville, TN 2:12:34 10:07
17 Holly Bell-Proshkin 43 F4044 Flintstone, GA 2:12:57 10:09
18 Tara Hurley 42 F4044 Knoxville, TN 2:14:27 10:16
19 Allison Brantley 44 F4044 Kennesaw, GA 2:14:30 10:16
20 Shannon Derogatis 41 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 2:14:48 10:17
21 Katie Rosenberg 41 F4044 Roswell, GA 2:18:38 10:35
22 Carol Nix 42 F4044 Chatsworth, GA 2:20:02 10:41
23 Clare Mills 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:23:21 10:57
24 Jennifer Regan 41 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 2:24:02 11:00
25 Dana Massengill 41 F4044 Dayton, TN 2:24:09 11:00
26 Julie Novak 44 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN 2:24:56 11:04
27 Michelle Simpson 44 F4044 Ringgold, GA 2:25:57 11:08
28 Michelle Heath 42 F4044 Slidell, LA 2:26:30 11:11
29 Nicole Jeppesen 44 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN 2:27:34 11:16
30 Dana Britt 41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:28:24 11:20
31 Cynthia Miller 42 F4044 Clinton, TN 2:30:24 11:29
32 April Cameron 43 F4044 Anderson, SC 2:30:26 11:29
33 Ellen Bryson 40 F4044 Deatsville, AL 2:30:27 11:29
34 Saralyn Hatchell 42 F4044 Alpharetta, GA 2:32:14 11:37
35 Cortney North 43 F4044 Winston, GA 2:32:14 11:37
36 Elizabeth Holliday 44 F4044 Lookout Mtn, GA 2:35:12 11:51
37 Marcie Simpson 43 F4044 Dublin, GA 2:35:28 11:52
38 Brittany Tigue 40 F4044 Snellville, GA 2:35:48 11:53
39 Evin Norris 41 F4044 Hixson, TN 2:37:33 12:02
40 Karla Thaxton 44 F4044 Loveland, OH 2:39:34 12:11
41 Barbara Blansett 41 F4044 South Pittsburg, TN 2:40:32 12:15
42 Eileen Knowles 43 F4044 Ringgold, GA 2:42:32 12:24
43 Laura Adams 43 F4044 McDonough, GA 2:42:35 12:25
44 Cristine Hellerstein 42 F4044 Marietta, GA 2:43:41 12:30
45 Mindy Herndon 41 F4044 Tucker, GA 2:45:43 12:39
46 Jennifer Craig 42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:56:58 13:30
47 Sonya Crane 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 3:03:23 14:00
48 Teri Doepke 41 F4044 Oxford, GA 3:03:58 14:02
49 Joyce Lamarca 40 F4044 Jonesboro, GA 3:25:42 15:42
50 Shea Hill 44 F4044 Birmingham, AL 3:31:08 16:07
51 Shannon Levi 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 3:38:20 16:40
52 Cindi Cross 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 3:41:39 16:55
53 Tiffani Coggin 43 F4044 Charlotte, NC 4:07:24 18:53
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mike Orsega 43 M4044 Sharpsburg, GA 1:29:37 6:51
2 Steven Santos 42 M4044 Atlanta, GA 1:38:34 7:32
3 Elijah Anderson Barre 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:39:23 7:35
4 Tim Willis 41 M4044 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:42:56 7:52
5 Mark Porter 41 M4044 Pensacola, FL 1:45:32 8:03
6 Eric Geren 44 M4044 Cleveland, TN 1:48:22 8:16
7 Clay Ellis 43 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 1:48:41 8:18
8 Jonathan Shoaf 41 M4044 Snellville, GA 1:49:42 8:23
9 Knut Hilles 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:49:54 8:23
10 John Davis 43 M4044 Marietta, GA 1:50:10 8:25
11 Michael Warchol 42 M4044 Powell, TN 1:53:55 8:42
12 Jeff Weathers 42 M4044 Decatur, AL 1:54:12 8:43
13 Christopher Dente 44 M4044 Atlanta, GA 1:54:40 8:45
14 Aaron Tolson 40 M4044 Lookout Mtn, GA 1:54:49 8:46
15 Craig Johnson 41 M4044 Hixson, TN 1:57:59 9:00
16 Jason Hill 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:58:31 9:03
17 Albert Leavengood 40 M4044 Lookout Mtn, TN 1:58:51 9:04
18 Joseph Nichols 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:59:11 9:06
19 John Holcombe 44 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN 2:00:16 9:11
20 Stacy Angel 42 M4044 Carthage, TN 2:00:27 9:12
21 Aki Ishiwatari 44 M4044 Rainsville, AL 2:00:39 9:13
22 Shane Ratliff 43 M4044 Fort Mill, SC 2:02:02 9:19
23 Derek Holland 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:05:30 9:35
24 Robert McGarvey 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:05:39 9:36
25 Chris Phillips 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:05:49 9:36
26 Robert Sawyer 42 M4044 Acworth, GA 2:06:09 9:38
27 Chris Griffeth 43 M4044 Knoxville, TN 2:06:57 9:42
28 Dave Rast 44 M4044 Atlanta, GA 2:07:29 9:44
29 Weston Boyd 41 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN 2:08:31 9:49
30 Joerg Grosskreutz 43 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 2:10:00 9:55
31 Joe Hurley 42 M4044 Knoxville, TN 2:10:26 9:57
32 Aaron Gray 41 M4044 Rocky Face, GA 2:11:29 10:02
33 Joshua Taylor 40 M4044 Dallas, GA 2:11:45 10:03
34 Billy Worley 42 M4044 Hixson, TN 2:15:22 10:20
35 Mark Walker 40 M4044 Anniston, AL 2:17:04 10:28
36 Chris Crossen 42 M4044 Dalton, GA 2:17:13 10:28
37 Mark Rogers 41 M4044 Chatsworth, GA 2:20:02 10:41
38 Kevin Phillips 41 M4044 Ringgold, GA 2:21:11 10:47
39 Scott Smith 41 M4044 Marietta, GA 2:21:44 10:49
40 Kenny Ferguson 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:22:16 10:52
41 Chad Taylor 40 M4044 Ringgold, GA 2:24:02 11:00
42 Lee Haggard 41 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 2:24:30 11:02
43 Tim Monahan 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:24:56 11:04
44 Robby Reasonover 44 M4044 Chapel Hill, TN 2:26:13 11:10
45 Pratt Lewis 44 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN 2:27:27 11:15
46 Greg Higgins 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:29:33 11:25
47 Jim Morgan 43 M4044 Cleveland, TN 2:30:06 11:27
48 Carl Jordan 44 M4044 Douglasville, GA 2:32:14 11:37
49 Ray Bradley 43 M4044 Nolensville, TN 2:34:19 11:47
50 Craig Keener 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:47:39 12:48
51 Nathan Baker 40 M4044 Harrison, TN 3:51:09 17:38
52 Stuart Brazzle 40 M4044 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 4:13:32 19:21
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Eunice Campbel 45 F4549 Signal Mtn, TN 1:38:28 7:31
2 Fuller Anita 49 F4549 Dacula, GA 1:48:34 8:17
3 Barbara Ensign 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 1:55:10 8:48
4 Bethany Gonzalez 48 F4549 Atlanta, GA 1:55:55 8:51
5 Maryellen Mazo 45 F4549 Lookout Mountain, GA 1:59:57 9:09
6 Saun Whittenburg 46 F4549 Signal Mtn, TN 2:00:09 9:10
7 Sharon Curry 49 F4549 Rising Fawn, GA 2:00:42 9:13
8 Julie Utterback 48 F4549 Knoxville, TN 2:00:55 9:14
9 Jacqueline Sisunik 45 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 2:02:32 9:21
10 Amy Graham 48 F4549 Bucyrus, OH 2:08:49 9:50
11 Debbie Smith 47 F4549 Hixson, TN 2:11:53 10:04
12 Michelle Allen 45 F4549 Ringgold, GA 2:12:26 10:07
13 Constance Bargeron 47 F4549 Kennesaw, GA 2:14:30 10:16
14 Darlene Sheridan 48 F4549 Braselton, GA 2:14:30 10:16
15 Nancy Ayers 45 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 2:14:48 10:17
16 Laurel Scarbrough 49 F4549 Lookout Mtn, TN 2:15:25 10:20
17 Debborah Bruner 48 F4549 Marietta, GA 2:19:42 10:40
18 Sally Abercrombie 46 F4549 Ringgold, GA 2:19:45 10:40
19 Marianne Saintil 48 F4549 Acworth, GA 2:22:01 10:50
20 Kim Gentry 49 F4549 Dayton, TN 2:24:16 11:01
21 Robbie Elliott 47 F4549 Rock Spring, GA 2:24:37 11:02
22 Gayla Trotter 48 F4549 Ringgold, GA 2:24:50 11:03
23 Tammy Benton 49 F4549 Ringgold, GA 2:24:51 11:03
24 Lygia Finney 45 F4549 Clarksville, TN 2:26:30 11:11
25 Tim Beesley 45 F4549 Chickamauga, GA 2:26:46 11:12
26 Teal Clark 47 F4549 Jonesboro, AR 2:28:14 11:19
27 Marla Hood 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:29:28 11:25
28 Laura Gaddis 47 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 2:30:35 11:30
29 Erin Sniatecki 45 F4549 Gainesville, GA 2:30:59 11:32
30 Marissa Crawford 48 F4549 Calhoun, GA 2:36:03 11:55
31 Laura Harris 45 F4549 Ringgold, GA 2:36:22 11:56
32 Shannon Beesley 46 F4549 Chickamauga, GA 2:39:55 12:12
33 Laura Fryar 49 F4549 Lafayette, GA 2:39:56 12:12
34 Paula Sharp 49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:40:25 12:15
35 Danna Vaughn 49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:40:34 12:15
36 Kelly Davisson 48 F4549 Madisonville, KY 2:41:07 12:18
37 Devorah Sanchez 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:42:26 12:24
38 Lori Parris 47 F4549 Rossville, GA 2:46:06 12:41
39 Maria Joy Rehman 46 F4549 Woodstock, GA 2:47:18 12:46
40 Delyn Williams 48 F4549 Rock Spring, GA 2:52:18 13:09
41 Wendy Davison 47 F4549 College Park, GA 2:56:48 13:30
42 Melisa Palmour 47 F4549 Winston, GA 3:01:38 13:52
43 Angela Weems 49 F4549 Anniston, AL 3:02:01 13:54
44 Allyson Virden 45 F4549 Gatlinburg, TN 3:04:00 14:03
45 Michelle Rambin 48 F4549 Ringgold, GA 3:09:32 14:28
46 Julie Norton 45 F4549 Douglasville, GA 3:22:49 15:29
47 Angela Todd 45 F4549 Stanford, KY 3:31:53 16:10
48 Beverly Hayden 45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 3:32:26 16:13
49 Deirdra McKean 49 F4549 Woodstock, GA 3:32:43 16:14
50 Lisa Dieter 49 F4549 Signal Mtn, TN 3:42:01 16:57
51 Paula Miller 49 F4549 Ringgold, GA 3:45:33 17:13
52 Lisa McNeal 45 F4549 Huntsville, AL 4:05:58 18:46
53 Vivian Schorle 49 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 5:07:20 23:27
54 Stacy Boydston 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 5:07:24 23:27
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Les Conner 46 M4549 Apison, TN 1:30:27 6:54
2 Ted Arrowsmith 49 M4549 Flintstone, GA 1:31:03 6:57
3 Dave Boozer 47 M4549 Lookout Mtn, GA 1:33:42 7:09
4 Robert Barnes 47 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 1:34:59 7:15
5 David Hartman 46 M4549 Chickamauga, GA 1:35:29 7:17
6 Bradford Harvey 46 M4549 Hixson, TN 1:39:43 7:37
7 Drew Trachy 45 M4549 Nashville, TN 1:40:44 7:41
8 James McGhee 45 M4549 Ringgold, GA 1:41:16 7:44
9 Greg Henry 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 1:41:30 7:45
10 Dewayne Brumlow 48 M4549 Kennesaw, GA 1:42:15 7:48
11 Jeffrey Cross 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 1:44:47 8:00
12 Makasi Erickson 45 M4549 Lookout Mtn, GA 1:45:03 8:01
13 Mark Andersen 47 M4549 Pearland, TX 1:47:11 8:11
14 Lawrence Martin 46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 1:48:55 8:19
15 Dave Porfiri 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 1:48:57 8:19
16 Gregory Verville 49 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN 1:49:37 8:22
17 Steve Hall 48 M4549 Ringgold, GA 1:50:32 8:26
18 Mark Thompson 47 M4549 Highland Village, TX 1:51:54 8:33
19 Brian Foutz 46 M4549 Cleveland, TN 1:52:24 8:35
20 David Bufton 49 M4549 Atlanta, GA 1:54:03 8:42
21 Tim Burnett 48 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 1:55:41 8:50
22 Lane Bell 45 M4549 Helena, AL 1:55:55 8:51
23 Todd Graves 45 M4549 Knoxville, TN 1:56:52 8:55
24 Martin Laurich 45 M4549 Cartersville, GA 1:56:54 8:55
25 Chris Potter 45 M4549 Gainsville, GA 1:57:21 8:58
26 John Sniatecki 45 M4549 Gainesville, GA 1:57:59 9:00
27 Dan Lyle 46 M4549 Knoxville, TN 1:58:17 9:02
28 Tom Nord 45 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN 1:59:10 9:06
29 Wes Caldwell 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:00:07 9:10
30 Daniel Holliday 46 M4549 Lookout Mtn, GA 2:00:11 9:11
31 Kevin Johnson 46 M4549 Cumming, GA 2:06:12 9:38
32 John McCown 46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:09:42 9:54
33 Chad Costley 45 M4549 Atlanta, GA 2:13:04 10:09
34 Kenneth Champlin 45 M4549 Apison, TN 2:14:15 10:15
35 David Coulter 47 M4549 Cleveland, TN 2:16:41 10:26
36 Tony Mullen 49 M4549 Claremont, NC 2:17:52 10:31
37 Wes McKean 49 M4549 Woodstock, GA 2:21:41 10:49
38 Geoff Brock 48 M4549 Acworth, GA 2:26:34 11:11
39 Phaen Stone 49 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:28:20 11:19
40 Michael Borkat 47 M4549 Columbus, GA 2:35:51 11:54
41 Michael Johnson 46 M4549 Hixson, TN 2:38:51 12:07
42 Kevin Maxfield 46 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 2:42:48 12:26
43 Wesley Drake 45 M4549 Chicago, IL 2:47:46 12:48
44 David Todd 47 M4549 Atlanta, GA 2:47:46 12:48
45 Chris Virden 47 M4549 Gatlinburg, TN 3:04:00 14:03
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jo Fort 54 F5054 Glencoe, AL 1:48:47 8:18
2 Diana McElveen 53 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 1:50:06 8:24
3 Bobbie Williams 52 F5054 Oxford, AL 1:53:54 8:42
4 Christine Kirk 52 F5054 Kennesaw, GA 1:56:22 8:53
5 Robyn Talley 53 F5054 Eastaboga, AL 1:56:26 8:53
6 Karen Ferguson 50 F5054 Fishers, IN 2:00:58 9:14
7 Tammy Apthorp 52 F5054 Signal Mtn, TN 2:01:34 9:17
8 Ellen Manzari 52 F5054 Montgomery, AL 2:05:27 9:35
9 Sharon Rivers 54 F5054 Knoxville, TN 2:06:36 9:40
10 Corinne Henderson 53 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 2:08:12 9:47
11 Ellen Whitaker 50 F5054 Roswell, GA 2:08:18 9:48
12 Karen Johnson 54 F5054 Ellijay, GA 2:08:54 9:50
13 Debbie Rich 51 F5054 Signal Mtn, TN 2:13:08 10:10
14 Haruko Peak 53 F5054 Roswell, GA 2:13:53 10:13
15 Sarah Beno 50 F5054 Marietta, GA 2:14:30 10:16
16 Laura Anne Ownbey 51 F5054 Cleveland, TN 2:15:48 10:22
17 Barb Fleming 52 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 2:16:12 10:24
18 Cathy Hyde 54 F5054 Dalton, GA 2:19:05 10:37
19 Rebecca Musgrave 52 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 2:19:34 10:39
20 Tammy Johnson 50 F5054 Bryant, AL 2:20:26 10:43
21 Tracy Brown 52 F5054 Anniston, AL 2:21:58 10:50
22 Angela Beise 54 F5054 Thompsons Station, T 2:22:43 10:54
23 Kim Lingerfelt 53 F5054 Chickamauga, GA 2:24:41 11:03
24 Jan Mendenhall 53 F5054 Decatur, AL 2:29:01 11:23
25 Ann Browning 54 F5054 Lafollette, TN 2:30:33 11:29
26 Sue Barlow 50 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 2:30:56 11:31
27 Leigh Althaus 54 F5054 Signal Mtn, TN 2:34:30 11:48
28 Bernie Maynard 50 F5054 Dalton, GA 2:41:24 12:19
29 Elyn MacEk 54 F5054 Atlanta, GA 2:45:47 12:39
30 Kathy Richardson 54 F5054 Kennesaw, GA 2:46:40 12:43
31 Margaret Hendrix 50 F5054 Trenton, GA 3:12:51 14:43
32 Nancy Fabian 54 F5054 Talking Rock, GA 3:15:25 14:55
33 Holly Pratt 53 F5054 Ooltewah, TN 3:15:25 14:55
34 Jill Book 53 F5054 Clinton, TN 3:18:27 15:09
35 Jennifer Brex 51 F5054 Lawrenceville, GA 3:21:35 15:23
36 Linda Byerley 54 F5054 Decatur, GA 3:32:30 16:13
37 Elizabeth Scott 54 F5054 Lilburn, GA 3:32:32 16:13
38 Sherri Whorton 51 F5054 Rome, GA 3:39:13 16:44
39 Karin Wolford 51 F5054 Ringgold, GA 3:45:32 17:13
40 Regina Lankford 53 F5054 Hixson, TN 4:17:13 19:38
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Elton Kostecka 52 M5054 Valrico, FL 1:32:26 7:04
2 James Zahn 54 M5054 McMinnville, TN 1:38:27 7:31
3 Sam Brown 51 M5054 Decatur, GA 1:44:21 7:58
4 Brian Hall 54 M5054 Helena, AL 1:49:12 8:20
5 Warren Sinor 51 M5054 Signal Mtn, TN 1:49:59 8:24
6 Dan Wright 53 M5054 Dalton, GA 1:50:08 8:25
7 David Autry 54 M5054 Chickamauga, GA 1:52:48 8:37
8 Rodger Ling 54 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 1:52:57 8:37
9 Robert Buresh 54 M5054 Acworth, GA 1:53:25 8:40
10 Jerry Stevenson 51 M5054 Aiken, SC 1:55:43 8:50
11 John Majerle 54 M5054 Huntsville, AL 1:55:47 8:50
12 George Krym 51 M5054 Madison, AL 1:56:00 8:51
13 Jim Luebbering 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 1:56:46 8:55
14 Kevin Perrigan 51 M5054 Newport, TN 1:58:41 9:04
15 Thaddeus Carter 51 M5054 Ellenwood, GA 1:58:45 9:04
16 Cortney Lowe 53 M5054 Westminster, MD 2:02:08 9:19
17 Jim Hill 50 M5054 Birminghama, AL 2:02:28 9:21
18 Tim Rogers 51 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 2:03:29 9:26
19 Tom Stallworth 53 M5054 Marietta, GA 2:04:14 9:29
20 Mike Gothard 54 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 2:10:09 9:56
21 Martin Gonzalez 50 M5054 Atlanta, GA 2:10:51 9:59
22 Keith Burnette 50 M5054 Dalton, GA 2:10:54 10:00
23 Eric Alexander 53 M5054 Hampton Cove, AL 2:12:17 10:06
24 David Musgrave 54 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 2:12:17 10:06
25 Stuart Ellis 54 M5054 Apison, TN 2:13:38 10:12
26 John Curry 50 M5054 Rising Fawn, GA 2:15:00 10:18
27 Jeff Dorr 51 M5054 Cleveland, TN 2:17:08 10:28
28 Roland Brown 53 M5054 Anniston, AL 2:21:58 10:50
29 Ron Bayus 50 M5054 Knoxville, TN 2:22:31 10:53
30 Eric Greaser 53 M5054 Knoxville, TN 2:22:31 10:53
31 Stewart Bennett 51 M5054 New Albany, MS 2:25:11 11:05
32 Gary Thurman 54 M5054 Winder, GA 2:38:35 12:06
33 Del Ashcraft 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 2:39:06 12:09
34 Steve McCune 50 M5054 Kennesaw, GA 2:43:32 12:29
35 Brian Sanders 50 M5054 McDonough, GA 2:52:16 13:09
36 John Hathcock 52 M5054 Franklin, TN 3:09:41 14:29
37 Roger Knowles 52 M5054 Ringgold, GA 3:10:53 14:34
38 Danny Strange 52 M5054 Cookeville, TN 3:10:56 14:34
39 Charles Hanes 54 M5054 Huntsville, AL 3:11:14 14:36
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sandra Abbott 59 F5559 Powder Springs, GA 1:52:44 8:36
2 Dale Tingle 59 F5559 Watkinsville, GA 1:58:03 9:01
3 Maggie Duncan 56 F5559 North Augusta, SC 2:00:43 9:13
4 Kay Dawson 58 F5559 Germantown, TN 2:16:52 10:27
5 Carol Hogan 58 F5559 Carrollton, GA 2:16:56 10:27
6 Terri Holden 58 F5559 Calhoun, GA 2:17:09 10:28
7 Susan Yow 58 F5559 Marietta, GA 2:25:35 11:07
8 Lynda Stinson 56 F5559 Carriere, MS 2:25:44 11:07
9 Mary Helen Hull 55 F5559 Augusta, GA 2:26:38 11:12
10 Beth Warren 55 F5559 Lookout Mtn, GA 2:28:48 11:21
11 Karen Ruffin 55 F5559 Signal Mtn, TN 2:36:24 11:56
12 Mary Kay Godbey 57 F5559 Danville, KY 2:38:06 12:04
13 Vanessa Nunley 55 F5559 Hixson, TN 2:39:12 12:09
14 Pam Mills 59 F5559 Marietta, GA 2:50:00 12:59
15 Joyce Richardson 58 F5559 Brookhaven, GA 3:12:20 14:41
16 Diane Kerr 58 F5559 Soddy Daisy, TN 3:23:33 15:32
17 Mary Beth Bell 55 F5559 Helena, AL 3:31:08 16:07
18 Suzanne Sterling 56 F5559 Marietta, GA 3:56:09 18:01
19 Anita Brown 59 F5559 Cleveland, TN 4:06:40 18:49
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Geary Fults 56 M5559 Monteagle, TN 1:32:16 7:03
2 Thomas Starke 59 M5559 Lookout Mtn, TN 1:35:48 7:19
3 David Graham 59 M5559 Bucyrus, OH 1:48:08 8:15
4 Randy Duncan 57 M5559 North Augusta, SC 1:49:52 8:23
5 John Neuville 58 M5559 Augusta, GA 1:50:38 8:27
6 Timothy Cleary 57 M5559 Signal Mtn, TN 1:50:51 8:28
7 Turner Plunkett 57 M5559 Dalton, GA 1:54:19 8:44
8 David Pampush 59 M5559 Rocky River, OH 1:55:35 8:49
9 Gil Boldt 59 M5559 Atlanta, GA 1:57:09 8:57
10 Mark Sullivan 55 M5559 Smithville, TN 1:59:23 9:07
11 Geoff Apthorp 55 M5559 Signal Mtn, TN 2:01:34 9:17
12 Deri Wills 58 M5559 Aiken, SC 2:02:03 9:19
13 Matt Korp 59 M5559 Cleveland, TN 2:02:21 9:20
14 Jon Erickson 58 M5559 Atlanta, GA 2:08:34 9:49
15 Tim Hughes 57 M5559 Cleveland, TN 2:09:27 9:53
16 Jerry Gilley 59 M5559 Maryville, TN 2:13:39 10:12
17 Scott Dawson 59 M5559 Germantown, TN 2:16:52 10:27
18 Gary Thornton 57 M5559 Laurel, MS 2:25:45 11:08
19 Nicholas Manzari Jr 55 M5559 Montgomery, AL 2:26:42 11:12
20 Tim Hancock 58 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 2:39:29 12:10
21 Sherman Boudrieau 56 M5559 Atlanta, GA 2:46:40 12:43
22 Don Vanlandingham 59 M5559 Harrison, TN 2:48:04 12:50
23 Jay McAnnally 59 M5559 Kennesaw, GA 3:28:26 15:54
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Shirley Kaufman 63 F6064 Phoenix, AZ 2:23:07 10:55
2 Rhonda Rogers 63 F6064 Carrollton, GA 2:44:39 12:34
3 Alice Lockerman 62 F6064 Cleveland, TN 2:48:52 12:53
4 Carol Emerson 61 F6064 Douglasville, GA 3:00:29 13:46
5 Diana Strange 61 F6064 Cookeville, TN 3:10:56 14:34
6 Janet Donovan 61 F6064 Hixson, TN 3:11:50 14:38
7 Gayle MacDonald 63 F6064 Pass Christian, MS 3:12:29 14:41
8 Karen Buckner 62 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 3:15:25 14:55
9 Cheryl Kampen 61 F6064 Denver, CO 4:01:28 18:26
10 Beth Gilley 60 F6064 Maryville, TN 4:08:10 18:56
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Curt Zacharias 61 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 1:38:57 7:33
2 Mike Zoellner 61 M6064 Dallas, GA 1:57:30 8:58
3 Bishop Leatherbury 63 M6064 Atlanta, GA 1:58:16 9:02
4 Willard Williams 60 M6064 Oxford, AL 2:04:47 9:32
5 Mark Kresl 61 M6064 Ormond Beach, FL 2:07:28 9:44
6 Hank McMahon 60 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 2:09:35 9:54
7 Larry Rigsby 64 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 2:13:15 10:10
8 Tom Gribben 64 M6064 Hixson, TN 2:15:22 10:20
9 Dick Miller 64 M6064 Lookout Mtn, TN 2:17:40 10:31
10 Rick Swenson 62 M6064 Gainesville, FL 2:18:38 10:35
11 Frank Davisson 60 M6064 Madisonville, KY 2:25:52 11:08
12 Jim Bilbo 61 M6064 Cleveland, TN 2:26:06 11:09
13 Donnie Dunbar 60 M6064 Madisonville, KY 2:26:57 11:13
14 Richard Hyatt 63 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 2:28:20 11:19
15 Neal Godbey 60 M6064 Danville, KY 2:43:40 12:30
16 Pat Lawley 62 M6064 Mt. Olive, AL 2:43:57 12:31
17 Chris Richey 60 M6064 Henagar, AL 2:47:35 12:47
18 Daniel Smith 64 M6064 Murphy, NC 2:48:46 12:53
19 Ken MacEk 64 M6064 Atlanta, GA 2:49:57 12:58
20 Joe Mills 60 M6064 Marietta, GA 2:50:00 12:59
21 Theodore Verville 64 M6064 Rossville, GA 2:52:42 13:11
22 Phil Isaacs 64 M6064 Mesa, AZ 2:54:23 13:19
23 Eugene Patton 60 M6064 Knoxville, TN 3:00:44 13:48
24 Bob Scott 63 M6064 Lilburn, GA 3:05:02 14:07
25 Allen Fleming 64 M6064 Marietta, GA 3:14:57 14:53
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mildred Bethea 66 F6569 Chattanooga, TN 2:15:27 10:20
2 Jane Lichtenberger 66 F6569 St. Louis, MO 2:49:21 12:56
3 Sarah Chapman 68 F6569 Avon, IN 3:51:21 17:39
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Warren Feerer 65 M6569 Cedar Rapids, IA 1:57:09 8:57
2 Donald Flowers 65 M6569 Columbia, TN 1:59:51 9:09
3 Bob Miller 67 M6569 Liberty Township, OH 2:08:15 9:47
4 Wayne Lambert 65 M6569 Alcoa, TN 2:14:03 10:14
5 Thomas Smith 66 M6569 Chattanooga, TN 2:15:01 10:18
6 Pat Hagan 65 M6569 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 2:16:46 10:26
7 William Dillard 69 M6569 Lafayette, CO 2:23:52 10:59
8 Jim Hamblen 66 M6569 Chickamauga, GA 2:52:42 13:11
9 John Williams 66 M6569 Kingston, TN 3:06:15 14:13
10 Stephen Bolding 65 M6569 Marietta, GA 3:29:53 16:01
11 Fred MacDonald 65 M6569 Pass Christian, MS 3:47:27 17:21
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Dana Moser 70 F70OV Gainesville, FL 3:08:25 14:23
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Larry Kuglar 70 M70OV Cedartown, GA 1:57:32 8:58
2 Jay Pryor 71 M70OV Dunwoody, GA 2:10:30 9:58
3 Earl Sizemore 72 M70OV Knoxville, TN 2:22:54 10:54
4 Gordon Borkat 76 M70OV Columbus, GA 2:35:51 11:54
5 Montie Edwards 70 M70OV Utica, KY 2:48:30 12:52
6 Chester Kalb Ii 70 M70OV Key West, FL 2:51:47 13:07
7 Wes Breeding 70 M70OV Marietta, GA 2:57:29 13:33
********** OVERALL LISTING - 5K **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kate Umbarger 15 FOPEN Signal Mtn, TN 22:47 7:20
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ken Poterfield 25 MOPEN Atlanta, GA 17:42 5:42
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Trish Newsom 46 FMAST Soddy Daisy, TN 24:05 7:45
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jonathan Bair 42 MMAST Marietta, GA 19:56 6:25
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Carolyn Funderburk 56 FGMST Chattanooga, TN 29:06 9:22
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Bob Gillis 60 MGMST Gloucester, MA 22:30 7:15
**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Carol Harpe 60 FGMST Roswell, GA 32:01 10:19
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Louis Bryan 62 MGMST Atnens, TN 24:24 7:52
Chickamauga Battlefield Marathon and Half Marathon ()
Fort Oglethopre, GA (Half: GA08014WC / Full: GA08015WC)
Saturday, November 14, 2015
Ipico RFID Results by Chattanooga Track Club
********** AGE GROUP LISTING - 5K **********
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Helen Webb 10 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 23:54 7:42
2 Ella Coley 12 F14UN Rocky Face, GA 25:33 8:14
3 Haven Frizzelle 8 F14UN Chickamauga, GA 32:08 10:21
4 Kayla Mattox 13 F14UN Ringgold, GA 32:46 10:33
5 Anna Melton 8 F14UN Cleveland, TN 32:49 10:34
6 Elizabeth Funk 13 F14UN Signal Mtn, TN 34:42 11:10
7 Savannah Petree 13 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 35:54 11:34
8 Scarlett Laurich 11 F14UN Cartersville, GA 36:36 11:47
9 Cadence Wilson 8 F14UN Carrollton, GA 37:41 12:08
10 Geri Mae Wilhelm 9 F14UN Rock Spring, GA 59:09 19:03
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 14 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Chase Faudi 13 M14UN Soddy Daisy, TN 17:44 5:43
2 Luke Tinholt 12 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 23:33 7:35
3 Gage Whited 8 M14UN Cloudland, GA 23:48 7:40
4 Jack Cottrell 12 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 25:57 8:21
5 Evan Rominger 11 M14UN Hixson, TN 26:12 8:26
6 Garrison Corley 10 M14UN Lookout Mtn, TN 26:21 8:29
7 Jackson Hartman 8 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 26:35 8:34
8 John Landrum 13 M14UN Rome, GA 26:37 8:34
9 Henry Webb 8 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 28:16 9:06
10 Cole Landrum 13 M14UN Rome, GA 28:16 9:06
11 Ian Wilson 12 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 30:45 9:54
12 Ben Prentice 7 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 31:10 10:02
13 Joey Luebbering 13 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 31:21 10:06
14 John David Tinholt 9 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 32:20 10:25
15 Elijah Hoffmann 12 M14UN Oak Ridge, TN 33:32 10:48
16 Liam Funk 9 M14UN Signal Mtn, TN 33:51 10:54
17 Luke Morrison 13 M14UN Cleveland, TN 36:13 11:40
18 Jason Wooldridge 6 M14UN Soddy Daisy, TN 37:23 12:02
19 Easton Muscara 10 M14UN Newnan, GA 44:46 14:25
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mary Warchol 15 F1519 Powell, TN 27:30 8:51
2 Lauren Boozer 15 F1519 Lookout Mtn, GA 29:29 9:30
3 Olivia Meza 17 F1519 Newnan, GA 44:09 14:13
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Matthew Broussard 16 M1519 Lookout Mtn, GA 19:08 6:10
2 Micaiah Allison 16 M1519 Lookout Mtn, GA 19:50 6:23
3 Noah Morales 16 M1519 Ringgold, GA 20:43 6:40
4 Dane Beard 15 M1519 Ringgold, GA 23:46 7:39
5 Andrew Sinor 16 M1519 Signal Mtn, TN 34:47 11:12
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Allison Wade 23 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 25:32 8:14
2 Hayley Stringer 24 F2024 Cumberland Gap, TN 25:54 8:21
3 Chandler Scott 21 F2024 Chatsworth, GA 31:34 10:10
4 Katelyn Hansen 20 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 37:16 12:00
5 Katelyn Lohrman 21 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 39:31 12:44
6 Kateleen Whaley 21 F2024 Dalton, GA 40:22 13:00
7 Brittany Scoggins 23 F2024 Wildwood, GA 47:00 15:08
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Nathan Pendergrass 24 M2024 Dalton, GA 24:33 7:55
2 Jon Rivers 23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 31:22 10:06
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Brittany Schield 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 23:52 7:41
2 Anabel Rosa 29 F2529 Dalton, GA 24:33 7:55
3 Jodie Branum 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 26:35 8:34
4 Hannah Miller 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 26:57 8:41
5 Irene Sewell 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 27:47 8:57
6 Kelly Shirk 27 F2529 Dalton, GA 29:32 9:31
7 Elizabeth S Webb 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 31:02 10:00
8 Rebecca Rowles 27 F2529 Alpharetta, GA 33:22 10:45
9 Kelly Johnson 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 37:52 12:12
10 Lindsey Reed 29 F2529 Harrison, TN 45:10 14:32
11 Heather Johnson 25 F2529 Soddy Daisy, TN 45:40 14:42
12 Heather Johnson 28 F2529 Harrison, TN 52:50 17:01
13 Elizabeth Wilson 27 F2529 Wildwood, GA 1:01:57 19:57
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Chas Webb 28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 21:30 6:55
2 Eric Anderson 29 M2529 Ringgold, GA 22:29 7:15
3 Daniel McBride 29 M2529 Shreveport, LA 28:30 9:11
4 Zachary Sheets 26 M2529 Baton Rouge, LA 29:37 9:32
5 Bruce Stubblefield 26 M2529 Hixson, TN 30:39 9:52
6 Jacob Miller 29 M2529 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 34:45 11:12
7 Aaron Riddle 25 M2529 Riggold, GA 35:08 11:19
8 Brian Potter 25 M2529 Soddy Daisy, TN 38:33 12:25
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kristy Walley 30 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 31:58 10:18
2 Stephanie Swanson 33 F3034 Murphy, NC 32:27 10:27
3 April Watson 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 33:52 10:54
4 Jennifer Young 31 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 36:25 11:44
5 Cristine Pilgrim 31 F3034 Cedartown, GA 38:14 12:19
6 Marybeth Rogers 33 F3034 Lafayette, GA 38:18 12:20
7 Rena Henderson Graham 34 F3034 Dalton, GA 39:33 12:44
8 Dyta Kodirun 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 39:34 12:44
9 Lauren Horton 30 F3034 Winchester, TN 42:00 13:31
10 Latisha Massey 34 F3034 Hixson, TN 42:28 13:41
11 Leslie Massengale 30 F3034 Guild, TN 43:00 13:51
12 Crystal McCrary 31 F3034 Ringgold, GA 43:20 13:57
13 Tina Sears 32 F3034 Gainesville, GA 43:59 14:10
14 Cherie Knotts 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 44:21 14:17
15 Bridget Tuck 32 F3034 Dalton, GA 49:33 15:57
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Zac Long 34 M3034 Dalton, GA 19:09 6:10
2 Jason Jones 33 M3034 Hixson, TN 23:34 7:35
3 Justin Goff 32 M3034 Roswell, GA 25:02 8:04
4 Derek Lusk 33 M3034 Hixson, TN 25:20 8:10
5 Tommy Louviere 32 M3034 Ringgold, GA 26:09 8:25
6 Ryan Young 32 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 27:43 8:56
7 Calvin Massengale 31 M3034 Guild, TN 36:34 11:46
8 Ricardo Fagan 30 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 39:40 12:46
9 Jason Wright 30 M3034 East Ridge, TN 55:29 17:52
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Farrah Flynn 38 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 27:46 8:57
2 Heather Lawson 37 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 28:24 9:09
3 Christina Melton 36 F3539 Cleveland, TN 32:49 10:34
4 Amanda Schaap 38 F3539 Hixson, TN 33:41 10:51
5 Ashley Boren 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 34:37 11:09
6 Stacy Fleser 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 34:51 11:13
7 Brandi Morris 39 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 38:24 12:22
8 Karen Hulley 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 38:41 12:27
9 Lisa Freeman 37 F3539 Lafayette, GA 45:43 14:43
10 Jennifer Mitchell 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 46:08 14:51
11 Abigail Bowen 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 50:13 16:10
12 Amy Lee 39 F3539 Lancingv, TN 50:25 16:14
13 Jessica Ross 35 F3539 Rock Spring, GA 59:08 19:02
14 Jessica Brown 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Greg Estes 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 20:34 6:38
2 Dennis Tuckowski 35 M3539 Stevensville, MI 24:07 7:46
3 Ernest Berzai 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 24:16 7:49
4 Jason Hartman 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 26:35 8:34
5 David Massey 35 M3539 Hixson, TN 27:50 8:58
6 Jeremy Leaman 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 29:27 9:29
7 Kevin Trussell 37 M3539 Jasper, TN 31:17 10:05
8 Matt Dunmore 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 31:51 10:15
9 Jonathan Waller 35 M3539 Rock Spring, GA 32:37 10:30
10 Robert Melton 37 M3539 Cleveland, TN 32:49 10:34
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Cyndi Matheny 40 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 29:13 9:24
2 Stephanie Bradford 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 29:45 9:35
3 Gwen MacAllister 42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 30:00 9:40
4 Angie Murrell 41 F4044 Jefferson, GA 30:21 9:46
5 Brigette Thacker Alex 42 F4044 Cartersville, GA 30:27 9:48
6 Stacy Chernicky 44 F4044 Apison, TN 31:03 10:00
7 Alicia Miller 44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 31:52 10:16
8 Jennifer Brogdon 42 F4044 Hixson, TN 32:52 10:35
9 Dianne Bryden 43 F4044 Soddy-Daisy, TN 32:58 10:37
10 Heidi Hoffmann 44 F4044 Oak Ridge, TN 33:56 10:56
11 Cheri Benton 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 33:58 10:56
12 Traci Kurilich 43 F4044 Ashland City, TN 36:06 11:37
13 Paula Bailey 44 F4044 Ringgold, GA 36:15 11:40
14 Danielle Webb 40 F4044 Ringgold, GA 36:39 11:48
15 Addie Petree 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 37:15 12:00
16 Leah McDonough 44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 37:16 12:00
17 Kristie Whaley 41 F4044 Dalton, GA 40:22 13:00
18 Clare Wilson 44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 41:41 13:25
19 Suzanne Jabaley 41 F4044 Ellijay, GA 43:55 14:09
20 Tiffany Dunham 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 45:10 14:33
21 Allyson Cornell 41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 49:13 15:51
22 Zaneta Attle 43 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 50:02 16:06
23 Kim Bartenfield 42 F4044 Harrison, TN 50:13 16:10
24 Stephanie Patterson 43 F4044 Trenton, GA 1:01:57 19:57
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Joseph Muscara 43 M4044 Newnan, GA 31:01 9:59
2 Jason Smith 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 31:22 10:06
3 Philip Wilson 40 M4044 Ringgold, GA 34:23 11:04
4 Chad Wilson 44 M4044 Carrollton, GA 37:42 12:08
5 Dan Lombardi 44 M4044 Lafayette, GA 47:00 15:08
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kellie Norman 45 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 28:58 9:20
2 Dayna Smith 49 F4549 Chickamauga, GA 29:09 9:23
3 Missie McKinney 46 F4549 Ringgold, GA 29:25 9:28
4 Laurie Crow 45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 29:28 9:29
5 Marie Howell 48 F4549 Hixson, TN 32:42 10:32
6 Caroline Flynn 47 F4549 Nashville, TN 32:56 10:36
7 Dawn Fincher 49 F4549 Ringgold, GA 34:29 11:06
8 Lisa Landrum 48 F4549 Rome, GA 35:11 11:20
9 Deborah Steele 47 F4549 Wildwood, GA 36:18 11:41
10 Kirsten Ridge 45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 38:12 12:18
11 Kellye Phillips 45 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 39:13 12:38
12 Beth Luebbering 48 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 39:21 12:40
13 Shelia Taylor 49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 39:51 12:50
14 Pennie Worsham 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 41:41 13:25
15 Tammie Lombardi 47 F4549 Lafayette, GA 43:22 13:58
16 Maria Meza 47 F4549 Newnan, GA 45:10 14:33
17 Rhonda Smith 46 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 52:15 16:49
18 Dawn Haskin 48 F4549 Ringgold, GA 53:01 17:04
19 Robin Worley 45 F4549 Hixson, TN 53:24 17:12
20 Donna Gardner 48 F4549 Knoxville, TN 1:00:44 19:33
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Larry Aulich 49 M4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 21:33 6:56
2 Shawn Parnaby 48 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 25:03 8:04
3 Phillip Freeman 45 M4549 Lafayette, GA 25:41 8:16
4 Michael Corley 48 M4549 Lookout Mtn, TN 26:21 8:29
5 Scott Tilley 49 M4549 Royse City, TX 29:09 9:23
6 Brian Benton 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 34:53 11:14
7 Andy Kurilich 45 M4549 Ashland City, TN 35:36 11:28
8 Kurt Thaxton 45 M4549 Loveland, OH 46:17 14:54
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Patti Silvers 53 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 29:57 9:39
2 Susan Johnson 52 F5054 Ringgold, GA 33:31 10:48
3 Ronola Lyons 54 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 34:45 11:12
4 Deanna Sinor 51 F5054 Signal Mtn, TN 34:47 11:12
5 Ann Humphries 53 F5054 Cleveland, TN 35:45 11:31
6 Robin Marshall 51 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 36:23 11:43
7 Annie Ling 54 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 38:47 12:29
8 Tina Fuqua 51 F5054 Joelton, TN 39:34 12:44
9 Tina Creek 53 F5054 Ringgold, GA 42:10 13:35
10 Kim Jones 54 F5054 Ashland City, TN 44:37 14:22
11 Robin Hoag 50 F5054 Bogart, GA 45:28 14:38
12 Lisa Boozer 52 F5054 Lookout Mtn, GA 52:23 16:52
13 Jackie Marcinko 50 F5054 Chamblee, GA 1:03:38 20:29
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Eric Marshall 51 M5054 McDonald, TN 22:55 7:23
2 Chris Theobold 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 26:26 8:31
3 Sr Tompkins 53 M5054 Unknown, XX 26:38 8:35
4 Greg Jackson 50 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 26:58 8:41
5 Steve Heath 53 M5054 Gaylesville, AL 28:11 9:05
6 Peter Wilson 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 30:45 9:54
7 Jim Roides 54 M5054 Hixson, TN 35:01 11:17
8 Jon Wooldridge 54 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 37:23 12:02
9 Dave Robinson 52 M5054 New Palestine, IN 38:13 12:18
10 Mike Caddell 53 M5054 Marietta, GA 52:36 16:56
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kathy Erickson 57 F5559 Atlanta, GA 32:49 10:34
2 Angeline Lassiter 55 F5559 Rossville, GA 39:27 12:42
3 Diane Guffey 58 F5559 Signal Mtn, TN 40:04 12:54
4 Betty Caddell 55 F5559 Marietta, GA 52:36 16:56
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Thomas Wilk 56 M5559 Soddy Daisy, TN 32:20 10:25
2 Bobby Morrison 55 M5559 Cleveland, TN 36:16 11:41
3 Paul Heberle 58 M5559 Atlanta, GA 42:10 13:35
4 Phillip Broussard 55 M5559 Lookout Mtn, GA 42:55 13:49
5 John Gardner 56 M5559 Knoxville, TN 1:01:41 19:52
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kathy Stephens 62 F6064 Russell Springs, KY 32:07 10:21
2 Susan Haisley 60 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 33:14 10:42
3 Deborah Roberts 62 F6064 Dallas, GA 34:59 11:16
4 Marian Roides 60 F6064 Hixson, TN 35:03 11:17
5 Leslie Dodson 64 F6064 Ringgold, GA 36:03 11:36
6 Ginnie Gray 64 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 37:07 11:57
7 Susan Lambert 64 F6064 Alcoa, TN 38:35 12:26
8 Jane Webb 63 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 39:34 12:44
9 Cassie Bottoms 60 F6064 Stanford, KY 43:02 13:51
10 Arleen Morey 62 F6064 Knoxville, TN 57:03 18:22
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Thomas Sisemore 62 M6064 Lafayette, GA 26:55 8:40
2 Edward Lord 60 M6064 Spring City, TN 28:19 9:07
3 Lucian Ellington 64 M6064 Flintstone, GA 41:46 13:27
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Brenda Eddings 65 F6569 Rossville, GA 43:37 14:03
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Bobby Frankling 67 M6569 Davenport, FL 25:19 8:09
2 Roy Webb 67 M6569 Chattanooga, TN 30:04 9:41
3 Eugene Schulte 66 M6569 Snellville, GA 36:14 11:40
4 Jack Stephens 67 M6569 Russell Springs, KY 40:03 12:54
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Barbara Grant 73 F70OV Chickamauga, GA 41:01 13:13
2 Martha Brown 85 F70OV Petal, MS 1:03:58 20:36
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Patrick McCullough 70 M70OV Chickamauga, GA 35:04 11:17
2 Jack Abbott 70 M70OV Powder Springs, GA 38:30 12:24
3 Gene Gilreath 77 M70OV Dalton, GA 42:23 13:20
(Email John hunt at nomarathonmoose@gmail.com)