Miriam Beasley Dilworth
McLain Elisabeth Dooley
Lucy Ann Graham
Harriet Ellen Yarnell
Lily Marie Yates
The 79th Chattanooga Cotton Ball will be on Saturday, at the Chattanooga Convention Center at 7 p.m.
The Ladies of the Court are:
Miriam Beasley Dilworth, daughter of Dr. and Mrs. James Patrick Dilworth
McLain Elisabeth Dooley, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Charles Douglas Dooley
Lucy Ann Graham, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Scott Graham
Harriet Ellen Yarnell, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Van Court Williams
Lily Marie Yates, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Harter Pierce Yates
The 40 belles are:
Darby Aisling Adair, daughter of Dr. and Mrs. C. David Adair
Josephine Barnes Atkinson, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. James W. Atkinson
Anne Marie DeLuca Bautista, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Joel Bautista
Chloe Alexandra Brackett, daughter of Dr. and Mrs. Richard Brackett
Laura Corwin Brock, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Charles Ellet Brock
Taylor Elizabeth Brock, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Charles Ellet Brock
Emily Monroe Brown, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Timothy E. Brown
Julia Mae Brown, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Eugene Brown, Jr.
Kathryn Carrie Bryant, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. John Edgar Bryant
Vivian Lee Butler, daughter of Ms. Karen Kiker Butler
Paige Elizabeth Carmichael, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Jeffery Daniel Carmichael
Mary Elizabeth Collins, daughter of Dr. and Mrs. David N. Collins
Mary Margaret Copler, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. William King Copler
Hadyn Marie Daugherty, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Douglas Brian Daugherty
Emma Lynn Elrod, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. James Gordon Elrod
Tayana Monique Fernandez, daughter of Ms. Taymea Michelle King and
Mr. John Osiris Fernadez
Olivia Danielle Fine, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Allen Reece Fine
Anne-Elizabeth Patten Gilbert, daughter of Dr. and Mrs. William Barritt Gilbert
Molly Dean Glascock, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Moore Glascock
Mary Margaret Groves, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. David Dwight Arthur Groves
Sara Katherine Holley, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Robert Craig Holley
Caroline Elizabeth Holloway, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. John Holloway
Catherine Grace Hudson, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. James Charles Hudson III
Megan Elizabeth Huntsinger, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. James Kenneth Huntsinger, Jr.
Hannah Elizabeth Jackson, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Franklin Jackson
Laura Ellen Johnson, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Robert Mark Johnson
Allie Kathleen Keasler, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Jeffery M. Keasler
Kelsey Elizabeth Keef, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Donald E. Keef
Gina Nicole Lambiase, daughter of Dr. and Mrs. Louis R. Lambiase
Victoria Corryne Lavender, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Blake Lavender
Lindsey Anne Limerick, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Matthew Robert Limerick
Mary Halley Magee, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. David D. Magee
Elizabeth Murray Martin, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. John G. Martin II
Molly Suzanne Mastin, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Robert Mastin
Katherine Hillaine Nanney, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. J. Edward Nanney
Katherine Elizabeth Rose Rogers, daughter of Dr. Nadine Trainer Rogers and Dr. John Rogers
Kirsten Carey Rogers, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Mark Rogers
Elizabeth Anne Sanford, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Walter Keith Sanford
Alexandra Rachel Walker, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Barry DeWayne Walker
Emily Anne Wildenberg, daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Paul M. Wildenberg