Varsity Boys Two Mile Run
======================================================================
Name Bib Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ben Tabor 1830 12 Cumberland Co.
High 10:20.37 1
2 Jonathan Boyd 1812 11 CSTHEA Patriots High 10:22.09 2
3 Chase Faudi 1814 9 CSTHEA Patriots High 10:37.55 3
4 Thomas Porter 2113 12 Signal Mountain High 10:44.61 4
5 Talus Iorio 1649 12 Baylor School 10:45.37 5
6 Silas Gartman 1648 9 Baylor School 10:54.25 6
7 James Post 1655 11 Baylor School 10:57.27 7
8 Zachary Faudi 1815 11 CSTHEA Patriots High 10:58.33 8
9 Jacob Kiemeyer 1861 10 East Hamilton High S 10:58.66 9
10 Atherton Mook 1654 10 Baylor School 11:15.74 10
11 Caleb Underdown 1959 12 McMinn County High S 11:16.59 11
12 Matthew Broussard 1741 12 Chattanooga Christia 11:17.36 12
13 Cole Millard 1777 10 Cleveland High Schoo 11:18.28 13
14 Max Blevins 2157 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 11:19.20 14
15 Noah Baker 1904 12 Lenoir City High Sch 11:20.62 15
16 Garrison Wheeler 2121 11 Signal Mountain High 11:21.21 16
17 Grant Johnson 1651 9 Baylor School 11:24.77 17
18 Joseph Adams 2026 12 Ooltewah High School 11:25.64 18
19 Sammy Zeino 1831 12 Cumberland Co. High 11:27.91 19
20 Tyler Ramage 2205 10 Walker Valley High S 11:30.59 20
21 Jonah Bird 2107 11 Signal Mountain High 11:31.06 21
22 Will Remke 2114 9 Signal Mountain High 11:33.89 22
23 Ezequiel Leon 1907 11 Lenoir City High Sch 11:36.07 23
24 Zack Read 2163 12 Soddy Daisy High Sch 11:37.27 24
25 Micaiah Allison 1739 12 Chattanooga Christia 11:40.59 25
26 Patrick Curran 1646 12 Baylor School 11:41.11 26
27 Grant Kretzmeier 1682 11 Boyd Buchanan High S 11:43.06 27
28 Jared Eddy 1717 12 Chattanooga Central 11:47.92 28
29 Eron Schulte 2029 10 Ooltewah High School 11:52.17 29
30 David Tullock 1782 11 Cleveland High Schoo 11:52.72 30
31 Tyler Hollis 2197 12 Walker Valley High S 11:53.14 31
32 Nathan Vander Wilt 1721 10 Chattanooga Central 11:53.53 32
33 Cole Shiffer 1780 10 Cleveland High Schoo 11:54.06 33
34 Matthew Williams 2123 12 Signal Mountain High 11:54.86 34
35 Alberto Domingez 1716 11 Chattanooga Central 11:56.28 35
36 Zakk Romans 2094 11 Sequatchie Co. High 11:56.62 36
37 Tyler Mcrae 1955 11 McMinn County High S 11:56.94 37
38 Xander Holloway 2053 11 Rhea County High Sch 11:57.48 38
39 Brenden O'Boyle 2204 10 Walker Valley High S 11:57.94 39
40 Will Bordash 2008 11 Notre Dame High Scho 11:58.37 40
41 Joseph Brown 1772 10 Cleveland High Schoo 11:58.62 41
42 Phillip Hall 2052 10 Rhea County High Sch 11:59.12 42
43 Matthew Adams 1738 10 Chattanooga Christia 11:59.49 43
44 Aaron Anand 1740 12 Chattanooga Christia 12:00.31 44
45 Vasilis Drainas 1826 11 Cumberland Co. High 12:00.73 45
46 Brian Byerly 1773 11 Cleveland High Schoo 12:03.03 46
47 Bryan Chavez 2027 9 Ooltewah High School 12:07.34 47
48 John Hixon 2196 12 Walker Valley High S 12:08.88 48
49 Noah Cochran 2130 12 Silverdale Baptist A 12:10.06 49
50 Grant Williams 2122 11 Signal Mountain High 12:11.71 50
51 Logan Silvers 2095 11 Sequatchie Co. High 12:13.36 51
52 Hunter Busby 1678 11 Boyd Buchanan High S 12:13.92 52
53 Luke Arntz 2194 11 Walker Valley High S 12:16.11 53
54 Taygan Ward 1961 9 McMinn County High S 12:16.75 54
55 Kobe Clark 1706 11 Chatt. School for th 12:17.51 55
56 Nolan Floyd 1680 11 Boyd Buchanan High S 12:18.37 56
57 Corey Markus 2159 12 Soddy Daisy High Sch 12:19.35 57
58 Campbell Kirkland 2200 10 Walker Valley High S 12:20.96 58
59 Ian Wesson 1713 11 Chatt. School for th 12:22.41 59
60 Jarrett Stewart 2096 11 Sequatchie Co. High 12:23.14 60
61 Davis Carter 2108 12 Signal Mountain High 12:23.58 61
62 Chase Manton 1746 9 Chattanooga Christia 12:24.08 62
63 Fernando Lopez-Bautis 2054 11 Rhea County High Sch 12:24.48 63
64 Basil Marceaux 2091 10 Sequatchie Co. High 12:24.94 64
65 James Jur 2199 11 Walker Valley High S 12:27.64 65
66 Leonard Burroughs 1715 11 Chattanooga Central 12:29.56 66
67 Nathaniel Rodgers 1693 11 Bradley Central High 12:31.20
68 Daniel Wilson 1892 11 Hixson High School 12:32.51 67
69 Harrison Ivins 1859 12 East Hamilton High S 12:33.00 68
70 Juan Cuevas 1905 12 Lenoir City High Sch 12:34.94 69
71 Hunter Walker 2058 11 Rhea County High Sch 12:35.35 70
72 Hayden Apps 1852 10 East Hamilton High S 12:35.72 71
73 Billyjack Smithwick 2056 11 Rhea County High Sch 12:35.97 72
74 Evan Godbehere 2158 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 12:36.27 73
75 Jonathon West 2165 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 12:39.74 74
76 Collin Peace 1749 12 Chattanooga Christia 12:40.12 75
77 Daniel Kuhlman 1797 9 Collegedale Academy 12:43.11 76
78 Bryce Bedford 2156 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 12:43.90 77
79 Drew Davis 1949 10 McMinn County High S 12:45.60 78
80 Jacob Dohmeier 2132 12 Silverdale Baptist A 12:46.20 79
81 Tyler Moore 2092 12 Sequatchie Co. High 12:47.27 80
82 Kaigen Mulkey 1720 9 Chattanooga Central 12:48.05 81
83 Kollin Kennedy 2135 9 Silverdale Baptist A 12:48.77 82
84 Cole Fritisch 1857 11 East Hamilton High S 12:49.22 83
85 Joshua Richardson 1752 10 Chattanooga Christia 12:49.60 84
86 Spencer Hoffman 1952 10 McMinn County High S 12:49.94 85
87 Caleb Nunley 1866 10 East Hamilton High S 12:52.74 86
88 Will Hutchings 2185 12 Van Buren County Hig 12:53.09
89 Forrest Webb 1685 10 Boyd Buchanan High S 12:53.59 87
90 Josiah Parris 1817 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 12:54.91 88
91 Matthew Wesolowski 1870 10 East Hamilton High S 12:57.85 89
92 Blaine Boley 1771 12 Cleveland High Schoo 12:58.32 90
93 Ryan Rhodes 1925 12 Loudon High School 12:58.70 91
94 Grant Speer 2016 11 Notre Dame High Scho 13:00.21 92
95 Bryson Bayles 2045 12 Rhea County High Sch 13:03.18 93
96 Carter Hines 2134 9 Silverdale Baptist A 13:06.50 94
97 Ruben Lavariega 1953 10 McMinn County High S 13:06.91 95
98 Oliver McDougal 1776 9 Cleveland High Schoo 13:07.20 96
99 Ezra Nichols 1711 11 Chatt. School for th 13:09.42 97
100 Nathan Bradford 1918 10 Loudon High School 13:10.16 98
101 Jack Fitzsimmons 1708 11 Chatt. School for th 13:11.19 99
102 Ben Greenwell 2208 11 Chatt. School for th 13:17.28 100
103 Cristian Yglesias 1723 11 Chattanooga Central 13:19.57 101
104 James Schumacher 2015 10 Notre Dame High Scho 13:19.92 102
105 Aaron McKeever 1908 11 Lenoir City High Sch 13:20.27 103
106 Ben Nelson 1865 10 East Hamilton High S 13:22.50 104
107 Andrew Butcher 1679 11 Boyd Buchanan High S 13:25.39 105
108 Zachary Sitzler 1958 11 McMinn County High S 13:31.77 106
109 Skyler Godfrey 1690 10 Bradley Central High 13:35.25
110 Jim He 1795 10 Collegedale Academy 13:41.05 107
111 Gage Mathews 1691 11 Bradley Central High 13:45.62
112 Nathan Hunt 1887 9 Hixson High School 13:46.20 108
113 David Austin 1792 10 Collegedale Academy 13:49.94 109
114 Jerry Thompson 2030 9 Ooltewah High School 13:50.47 110
115 Riley Sumrall 1684 9 Boyd Buchanan High S 13:52.95 111
116 Josh Owen 1923 10 Loudon High School 13:56.80 112
117 Chris Rogers 1890 9 Hixson High School 13:59.22 113
118 Luke Burks 2129 10 Silverdale Baptist A 14:00.74 114
119 Nicholas Lester 1827 11 Cumberland Co. High 14:01.77 115
120 Ian Brown 1677 11 Boyd Buchanan High S 14:03.77 116
121 Ryan Welch 2019 11 Notre Dame High Scho 14:04.19 117
122 Antonio Hatch 1709 11 Chatt. School for th 14:04.73 118
123 Hayden McGuigan 1670 11 Bledsoe Co. High Sch 14:06.25
124 Bryceton Walker 2031 9 Ooltewah High School 14:08.04 119
125 Cj Rackley 2162 12 Soddy Daisy High Sch 14:08.66 120
126 Eli Moran 1816 9 CSTHEA Patriots High 14:09.57 121
127 John Paul Thompson 1888 12 Hixson High School 14:11.15 122
128 Niko Drainas 1825 9 Cumberland Co. High 14:15.71 123
129 Michael Lewis 1669 11 Bledsoe Co. High Sch 14:16.94
130 Luke Eckler 2012 11 Notre Dame High Scho 14:18.76 124
131 Nic Brock 2048 10 Rhea County High Sch 14:21.12 125
132 Dylan Matthews 2028 12 Ooltewah High School 14:26.37 126
133 Evan Chepul 2009 11 Notre Dame High Scho 14:27.37 127
134 Noah Muhs 1799 9 Collegedale Academy 14:29.63 128
135 Josh Bowers 2128 12 Silverdale Baptist A 14:33.11 129
136 Preston Anastas 1811 11 CSTHEA Patriots High 14:47.78 130
137 Nathan Holliman 1906 10 Lenoir City High Sch 14:50.76 131
138 Dakota Woods 1893 9 Hixson High School 14:51.26 132
139 Timothy Moyers 2136 10 Silverdale Baptist A 15:07.47 133
140 William Grafton 2013 12 Notre Dame High Scho 15:08.76 134
141 Tian Long (Steve) Su 1802 10 Collegedale Academy 15:09.31 135
142 Ben Mocnick 1798 11 Collegedale Academy 15:10.03 136
143 Trenton Chrisman 1932 11 McMinn Central High 15:12.23 137
144 Michael Methvin 1828 12 Cumberland Co. High 15:16.12 138
145 Tytton Elkins 1934 10 McMinn Central High 15:26.42 139
146 Nathan Schofield 1891 11 Hixson High School 15:27.02 140
147 Timothy Hutt 1920 9 Loudon High School 15:29.59 141
148 Jay Brock 2089 11 Sequatchie Co. High 15:33.93 142
149 Ben Burroughs 1813 9 CSTHEA Patriots High 15:34.99 143
150 Alex Cope 2184 9 Van Buren County Hig 15:37.17
151 William Mitchell 1921 10 Loudon High School 15:51.53 144
152 Noah Thornton 2186 12 Van Buren County Hig 15:56.72
153 Haun Zheng 1926 11 Loudon High School 16:02.18 145
154 Juan Villanuava 1722 10 Chattanooga Central 16:08.16 146
155 Austin Fox 1794 12 Collegedale Academy 16:13.92 147
156 Logan Bunch 1930 9 McMinn Central High 16:23.19 148
157 Wyatt Resmondo 1924 9 Loudon High School 16:26.03 149
158 Joshua Campbell 1919 11 Loudon High School 16:31.13
159 Griffen Harrill 1936 9 McMinn Central High 16:32.46 150
160 Abram Mondido 1697 10 Brainerd High School 16:38.87
161 Sammy Frezel 2209 10 Bledsoe Co. High Sch 16:47.69
162 A'xel Cortez 1933 10 McMinn Central High 16:53.53 151
163 Simon Boyd 2183 10 Van Buren County Hig 18:16.55
164 Derek McKenzie 1937 10 McMinn Central High 18:17.90 152
Varsity Boys Two Mile Run Team Scores
======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
======================================================================
1 Baylor School 45 5 6 7 10 17 26 -
Total Time: 55:18 Average: 11:03.48 1-5 Split: 40
2 Signal Mountain High 97 4 16 21 22 34 50 61
Total Time: 57:06 Average: 11:25.13 1-5 Split: 1:11
3 Cleveland High Schoo 163 13 30 33 41 46 90 96
Total Time: 59:07 Average: 11:49.35 1-5 Split: 45
4 Chattanooga Christia 186 12 25 43 44 62 75 84
Total Time: 59:22 Average: 11:52.37 1-5 Split: 1:07
5 Walker Valley High S 191 20 31 39 48 53 58 65
Total Time: 59:47 Average: 11:57.34 1-5 Split: 46
6 CSTHEA Patriots High 222 2 3 8 88 121 130 143
Total Time: 59:03 Average: 11:48.49 1-5 Split: 3:48
7 Soddy Daisy High Sch 242 14 24 57 73 74 77 120
Total Time: 1:00:32 Average: 12:06.37 1-5 Split: 1:21
8 Chattanooga Central 242 28 32 35 66 81 101 146
Total Time: 1:00:56 Average: 12:11.07 1-5 Split: 1:01
9 McMinn County High S 265 11 37 54 78 85 95 106
Total Time: 1:01:06 Average: 12:13.17 1-5 Split: 1:34
10 Rhea County High Sch 285 38 42 63 70 72 93 125
Total Time: 1:01:33 Average: 12:18.48 1-5 Split: 39
11 Sequatchie Co. High 291 36 51 60 64 80 142 -
Total Time: 1:01:46 Average: 12:21.07 1-5 Split: 51
12 Cumberland Co. High 303 1 19 45 115 123 138 -
Total Time: 1:02:07 Average: 12:25.30 1-5 Split: 3:56
13 East Hamilton High S 317 9 68 71 83 86 89 104
Total Time: 1:01:50 Average: 12:21.87 1-5 Split: 1:55
14 Ooltewah High School 323 18 29 47 110 119 126 -
Total Time: 1:03:24 Average: 12:40.74 1-5 Split: 2:43
15 Boyd Buchanan High S 327 27 52 56 87 105 111 116
Total Time: 1:02:35 Average: 12:30.87 1-5 Split: 1:43
16 Lenoir City High Sch 341 15 23 69 103 131 - -
Total Time: 1:03:43 Average: 12:44.54 1-5 Split: 3:31
17 Chatt. School for th 410 55 59 97 99 100 118 -
Total Time: 1:04:18 Average: 12:51.57 1-5 Split: 1:00
18 Silverdale Baptist A 418 49 79 82 94 114 129 133
Total Time: 1:04:53 Average: 12:58.46 1-5 Split: 1:51
19 Notre Dame High Scho 475 40 92 102 117 124 127 134
Total Time: 1:06:42 Average: 13:20.29 1-5 Split: 2:21
20 Hixson High School 542 67 108 113 122 132 140 -
Total Time: 1:09:21 Average: 13:52.07 1-5 Split: 2:19
21 Collegedale Academy 555 76 107 109 128 135 136 147
Total Time: 1:09:54 Average: 13:58.61 1-5 Split: 2:27
22 Loudon High School 586 91 98 112 141 144 145 149
Total Time: 1:11:27 Average: 14:17.36 1-5 Split: 2:53
23 McMinn Central High 725 137 139 148 150 151 152 -
Total Time: 1:20:28 Average: 16:05.57 1-5 Split: 1:42
Varsity Girls Two Mile Run
======================================================================
Name Bib Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor Luthringer 2100 12 Signal Mountain High 11:58.45 1
2 Lauren Tabor 1823 9 Cumberland Co. High 12:40.27 2
3 Sydney Tabor 1824 11 Cumberland Co. High 12:59.33 3
4 Ashlynd Broling 1927 12 McMinn Central High 13:11.20
5 Eilish Stanek 1850 12 East Hamilton High S 13:23.94 4
6 Kathryn Vradenburgh 1809 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 13:27.12 5
7 Bailey Mullett 2190 11 Walker Valley High S 13:34.09 6
8 Sarah Welch 2044 11 Rhea County High Sch 13:36.92 7
9 Gabrielle Beckett 2142 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 13:41.67 8
10 Rachel-Anne Scalla 2004 9 Notre Dame High Scho 13:45.62 9
11 Madison Guider 1901 12 Lenoir City High Sch 13:54.11
12 Ashtyn Frazier 2189 11 Walker Valley High S 13:57.24 10
13 Mattie Parker 2102 10 Signal Mountain High 14:04.51 11
14 Nelia Dzhuha 1687 11 Bradley Central High 14:07.67
15 Emma San Miguel 2003 12 Notre Dame High Scho 14:10.49 12
16 Kathleen Umbarger 2105 11 Signal Mountain High 14:12.95 13
17 Jennifer Bolling 2145 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 14:16.71 14
18 Katelin Anderson 1671 9 Boyd Buchanan High S 14:26.90 15
19 Lara Summit 2025 11 Ooltewah High School 14:34.65 16
20 Gia Smithwick 2043 11 Rhea County High Sch 14:35.65 17
21 Lena Miller 2042 11 Rhea County High Sch 14:39.28 18
22 Matilda Lee 1766 12 Cleveland High Schoo 14:39.71 19
23 Whitney Mcconnell 1688 12 Bradley Central High 14:40.17
24 Julie Bryant 1756 9 Cleveland High Schoo 14:40.54 20
25 Jessica Campbell 1663 9 Bledsoe Co. High Sch 14:50.02 21
26 Kiley Green 2039 12 Rhea County High Sch 14:52.62 22
27 KiAna Queener 1702 11 Chatt. School for th 14:54.63
28 Ivy Wesson 1704 8 Chatt. School for th 14:56.58
29 Miriam Burnette 1641 11 14:58.11
30 Sydney Brown 1672 9 Boyd Buchanan High S 14:59.65 23
31 Katie Estes 1758 11 Cleveland High Schoo 15:04.48 24
32 Lucy Sandhoff 1735 10 Chattanooga Christia 15:05.77 25
33 Katie McKee 1689 9 Bradley Central High 15:12.33
34 Kay Vradenburgh 1810 12 CSTHEA Patriots High 15:14.15 26
35 Kaylee Parkison 2192 11 Walker Valley High S 15:14.52 27
36 Catherine Drennan 2099 11 Signal Mountain High 15:21.56 28
37 Christina Nielsen 2154 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 15:24.86 29
38 Emmily Clack 1881 9 Hixson High School 15:25.34 30
39 Ana Roach 1808 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 15:28.37 31
40 Caroline Cornett 2097 9 Signal Mountain High 15:39.04 32
41 Rosemarie Balderas 1819 11 Cumberland Co. High 15:44.49 33
42 Cora Fleming 1785 10 Collegedale Academy 15:45.15 34
43 Savannah Benton 2143 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 15:47.37 35
44 Indianna Ackerman 1939 10 McMinn County High S 15:49.11 36
45 Jessica Shiffer 1768 12 Cleveland High Schoo 15:49.90 37
46 Skylar Hawkins 2150 12 Soddy Daisy High Sch 15:51.67 38
47 Alexis Kyle 1764 11 Cleveland High Schoo 15:52.36 39
48 Malone McElroy 1786 10 Collegedale Academy 15:53.43 40
49 Chloe Johnson 2022 9 Ooltewah High School 15:54.02 41
50 Madison Stagnavo 2087 10 Sequatchie Co. High 16:02.22
51 Elizabeth Twohig 1917 11 Loudon High School 16:03.47 42
52 Mollie Bishop 1879 9 Hixson High School 16:05.84 43
53 Megan Funderburk 1759 11 Cleveland High Schoo 16:07.41 44
54 Gracie Howard 1844 11 East Hamilton High S 16:08.04 45
55 Carmen Merolle 1846 10 East Hamilton High S 16:08.63 46
56 Emma Hines 1841 11 East Hamilton High S 16:09.12 47
57 Carla Slabber 2103 11 Signal Mountain High 16:10.34 48
58 Maria Dassow 1726 12 Chattanooga Christia 16:12.84 49
59 Anna Rutherford 1914 10 Loudon High School 16:13.80 50
60 Ellie Shelton 1703 11 Chatt. School for th 16:14.81
61 Grace Cox 1944 11 McMinn County High S 16:17.49 51
62 Anna Williamson 1676 9 Boyd Buchanan High S 16:22.02 52
63 Megan Hines 1842 11 East Hamilton High S 16:25.01 53
64 Mia Angel 2187 10 Walker Valley High S 16:26.23 54
65 Jordan McCommon 1731 12 Chattanooga Christia 16:27.15 55
66 Pamela Avendano 2001 11 Notre Dame High Scho 16:28.55 56
67 Mattie Rutherford 1915 9 Loudon High School 16:29.48 57
68 Tessa Bowers 2125 10 Silverdale Baptist A 16:31.65
69 Courtney Gillis 1911 11 Loudon High School 16:37.30 58
70 Claire Yolitz 1851 10 East Hamilton High S 16:37.90 59
71 Grace Morrison 1733 11 Chattanooga Christia 16:38.87 60
72 Bethany Carideo 1941 10 McMinn County High S 16:41.06 61
73 Caroline Crank 1784 10 Collegedale Academy 16:49.76 62
74 Paige Woody 2006 10 Notre Dame High Scho 16:50.32 63
75 Katie Towne 2193 10 Walker Valley High S 16:50.96 64
76 Savannah Skiles 2182 11 Van Buren County Hig 16:56.64
77 Chloe Ragland 2181 8 Van Buren County Hig 16:57.25
78 Kassandra Looschen 1822 12 Cumberland Co. High 17:01.51 65
79 Gloria Gregg 1820 10 Cumberland Co. High 17:04.89 66
80 Natalie Varga 2005 10 Notre Dame High Scho 17:07.51 67
81 Katie Goodin 1945 11 McMinn County High S 17:10.23 68
82 Kaylee Patterson 1912 11 Loudon High School 17:14.16 69
83 Emily McCutcheon 1674 9 Boyd Buchanan High S 17:15.31 70
84 Kylie Pelfry 1903 12 Lenoir City High Sch 17:21.03
85 Sarah Kinzalow 2041 12 Rhea County High Sch 17:23.91 71
86 Holly Johnson 2023 9 Ooltewah High School 17:24.84 72
87 Alena Burton 1757 9 Cleveland High Schoo 17:26.55 73
88 Azia Compton 1942 9 McMinn County High S 17:27.76 74
89 Anvitha Kosaraju 1700 11 Chatt. School for th 17:28.60
90 Ashley Irvin 1902 10 Lenoir City High Sch 17:30.43
91 Amanda Grimes 1882 11 Hixson High School 17:37.07 75
92 Allie Bishop 1878 11 Hixson High School 17:40.28 76
93 Anne Miller 1732 12 Chattanooga Christia 17:45.20 77
94 Samantha Wild 1885 9 Hixson High School 17:53.83 78
95 Faith Thompson 1916 10 Loudon High School 18:00.07 79
96 Jill Hassler 1821 11 Cumberland Co. High 18:02.65 80
97 Madison Cantrell 1686 11 Bradley Central High 18:09.63
98 Kayla Mattox 1807 9 CSTHEA Patriots High 18:12.91 81
99 Sara Montgomery 1947 12 McMinn County High S 18:16.28 82
100 Trinity Brown 1662 9 Bledsoe Co. High Sch 18:27.21 83
101 Lauren Johnson 2040 9 Rhea County High Sch 18:29.08 84
102 Gaby Richards 1668 9 Bledsoe Co. High Sch 18:35.37 85
103 Laura Campbell 1664 9 Bledsoe Co. High Sch 18:39.16 86
104 Savannah Fruth 1805 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 18:52.30 87
105 Nicole Berry 2144 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 18:53.97 88
106 Chloe Bridenstine 2021 9 Ooltewah High School 19:16.99 89
107 Elsa Moody 1788 12 Collegedale Academy 19:42.82 90
108 Addie Rohen 1913 10 Loudon High School 19:43.47 91
109 Shelby Adams 2140 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 19:51.02 92
110 Mica Mihaescu 1787 12 Collegedale Academy 19:58.41 93
111 Brittany Miller 1666 9 Bledsoe Co. High Sch 20:50.08 94
112 Kristen Pearson 1675 9 Boyd Buchanan High S 20:57.38 95
113 Heather Stamey 1736 11 Chattanooga Christia 21:06.73 96
114 Elisabeth Staten 2126 12 Silverdale Baptist A 21:14.63
115 Lucy Harrill 1929 12 McMinn Central High 21:30.35
116 Sarah Miller 2024 9 Ooltewah High School 22:26.40 97
117 Aleysah Dyer 2180 10 Van Buren County Hig 23:20.91
118 Kathryn Fellhoelter 1910 11 Loudon High School 23:38.67
119 Chelsea Childress 1714 9 Chattanooga Central 23:45.04
Varsity Girls Two Mile Run Team Scores
======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
======================================================================
1 Signal Mountain High 85 1 11 13 28 32 48 -
Total Time: 1:11:17 Average: 14:15.31 1-5 Split: 3:41
2 Soddy Daisy High Sch 124 8 14 29 35 38 88 92
Total Time: 1:15:03 Average: 15:00.46 1-5 Split: 2:10
3 Rhea County High Sch 135 7 17 18 22 71 84 -
Total Time: 1:15:09 Average: 15:01.68 1-5 Split: 3:47
4 Cleveland High Schoo 139 19 20 24 37 39 44 73
Total Time: 1:16:07 Average: 15:13.40 1-5 Split: 1:13
5 Walker Valley High S 161 6 10 27 54 64 - -
Total Time: 1:16:04 Average: 15:12.61 1-5 Split: 3:17
6 Cumberland Co. High 169 2 3 33 65 66 80 -
Total Time: 1:15:31 Average: 15:06.10 1-5 Split: 4:25
7 East Hamilton High S 195 4 45 46 47 53 59 -
Total Time: 1:18:15 Average: 15:38.95 1-5 Split: 3:02
8 Notre Dame High Scho 207 9 12 56 63 67 - -
Total Time: 1:18:23 Average: 15:40.50 1-5 Split: 3:22
9 CSTHEA Patriots High 230 5 26 31 81 87 - -
Total Time: 1:21:15 Average: 16:14.97 1-5 Split: 5:26
10 Boyd Buchanan High S 255 15 23 52 70 95 - -
Total Time: 1:24:02 Average: 16:48.26 1-5 Split: 6:31
11 Chattanooga Christia 266 25 49 55 60 77 96 -
Total Time: 1:22:10 Average: 16:25.97 1-5 Split: 2:40
12 Loudon High School 276 42 50 57 58 69 79 91
Total Time: 1:22:39 Average: 16:31.65 1-5 Split: 1:11
13 McMinn County High S 290 36 51 61 68 74 82 -
Total Time: 1:23:26 Average: 16:41.13 1-5 Split: 1:39
14 Hixson High School 302 30 43 75 76 78 - -
Total Time: 1:24:43 Average: 16:56.48 1-5 Split: 2:29
15 Ooltewah High School 315 16 41 72 89 97 - -
Total Time: 1:29:37 Average: 17:55.38 1-5 Split: 7:52
16 Collegedale Academy 319 34 40 62 90 93 - -
Total Time: 1:28:10 Average: 17:37.92 1-5 Split: 4:14
17 Bledsoe Co. High Sch 369 21 83 85 86 94 - -
Total Time: 1:31:22 Average: 18:16.37 1-5 Split: 6:01
JV Mixed Two Mile Run
======================================================================
Name Bib Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Girls
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sarah J Burnette 1642 6 13:55.74
2 Alice Goonetileke 1762 9 Cleveland High Schoo 14:56.91 1
3 Cassidy Balkom 2188 10 Walker Valley High S 15:07.22
4 Courtney Stapp 2155 12 Soddy Daisy High Sch 15:58.08
5 Casey Trew 2033 11 Polk Co. High School 16:39.57
6 Malika Reviere 2179 12 Tyner Academy 17:14.76
7 Emma Murrel 2032 11 Polk Co. High School 17:28.32
8 Elizabeth Owens 1767 12 Cleveland High Schoo 17:32.26 2
9 Meadow Gilreath 1760 9 Cleveland High Schoo 17:37.65 3
10 Sarah Chacko 1839 12 East Hamilton High S 17:42.75 4
11 Henri Lowe 1730 12 Chattanooga Christia 17:58.08 5
12 Libby Dishman 2085 10 Sequatchie Co. High 18:01.67
13 Matilda Green 1728 9 Chattanooga Christia 18:19.07 6
14 Jasmine Goldman 1761 10 Cleveland High Schoo 18:35.17 7
15 Olivia Gillgren 2149 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 18:37.31
16 Sophie Lyle 2101 11 Signal Mountain High 18:37.73
17 Ciera Smidt 1884 11 Hixson High School 18:45.36
18 Autumn Brazzell 1940 9 McMinn County High S 18:46.09
19 Rachel Lane 1883 11 Hixson High School 18:47.24
20 Brooklyn Kyle 1765 9 Cleveland High Schoo 18:48.60 8
21 Anna Byrd 1725 11 Chattanooga Christia 18:53.78 9
22 Addison Holt 1843 11 East Hamilton High S 18:59.86 10
23 Jillian Myers 1847 12 East Hamilton High S 19:05.25 11
24 Sam Bolling 2146 9 Soddy Daisy High Sch 19:21.87
25 Lourdes De Leon Lucio 1727 9 Chattanooga Christia 19:37.15 12
26 Abby Nunley 1848 9 East Hamilton High S 20:01.96 13
27 Lauren Correll 1943 9 McMinn County High S 20:13.57
28 Hannah Shope 1769 9 Cleveland High Schoo 20:18.76 14
29 Emma Roden 1734 12 Chattanooga Christia 20:48.61 15
30 Haley Stock 1790 11 Collegedale Academy 21:27.22
31 Ashley Worsham 2034 12 Polk Co. High School 21:32.84
32 Jessica Ibarra 2166 11 Tellico Plains High 22:01.15
33 Andrea Difulvio 1928 10 McMinn Central High 22:11.33
34 Velveth Ware 1737 10 Chattanooga Christia 22:39.48 16
35 Nubya Wyss 1886 11 Hixson High School 23:03.73
36 Merrell Irion 1845 10 East Hamilton High S 23:44.11 17
37 Marissa McDowell 2086 12 Sequatchie Co. High 24:54.74
38 Ashley Bryant 1880 12 Hixson High School 28:15.00
39 Jordan Smith 1694 10 Brainerd High School 28:22.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Boys
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christon Jackson 1650 10 Baylor School 11:23.01
2 Caleb Dubois 1658 11 Berean Academy 11:43.23 1
3 Sean Mullett 2201 12 Walker Valley High S 12:08.86 2
4 Sam MacMillan 1653 9 Baylor School 12:11.37
5 Micah Hall 2051 12 Rhea County High Sch 12:30.69 3
6 Alex Perez 1647 10 Baylor School 12:36.61
7 Mack Atlas 1705 9 Chatt. School for th 12:37.41
8 Daniel Reinink 1751 10 Chattanooga Christia 12:38.41 4
9 Hunter Patton 2177 10 Tellico Plains High 12:45.83 5
10 Davis Latimer 1652 11 Baylor School 12:48.70
11 Chandler White 1871 12 East Hamilton High S 12:52.72 6
12 Zach Nicodemus 2203 12 Walker Valley High S 12:54.45 7
13 Ian Dolan 2110 12 Signal Mountain High 12:55.04 8
14 Hayden Teague 2178 11 Tellico Plains High 12:57.11 9
15 Brandon Lowe 1660 11 Berean Academy 13:00.24 10
16 Ben Thompson 1867 9 East Hamilton High S 13:02.23 11
17 Dominic Crawford 1742 10 Chattanooga Christia 13:24.07 12
18 Mitchell Brady 1895 11 Ivy Academy 13:27.00 13
19 Jake Wertanen 1900 10 Ivy Academy 13:28.07 14
20 Palmer Waldrop 1869 11 East Hamilton High S 13:30.26 15
21 Cole Burnette 1643 8 13:31.03
22 Joseph Wolfe 1873 12 East Hamilton High S 13:31.68 16
23 Justin Nease 1747 12 Chattanooga Christia 13:32.06 17
24 Connor Harrigan 1744 9 Chattanooga Christia 13:32.41 18
25 Chris Belew 1770 9 Cleveland High Schoo 13:32.76
26 Taylor Beasley 1656 11 Berean Academy 13:33.17 19
27 Landon Martin 2055 12 Rhea County High Sch 13:37.66 20
28 Tamjeed Azad 2106 11 Signal Mountain High 13:38.93 21
29 Camden Quick 2050 9 Rhea County High Sch 13:41.51 22
30 Garrett Winsor 2207 9 Walker Valley High S 13:42.05 23
31 Stephen McCallister 1863 12 East Hamilton High S 13:43.42 24
32 Ethan Underdown 1960 10 McMinn County High S 13:50.21 25
33 Roarke Lanning 1862 9 East Hamilton High S 13:57.21 26
34 Arthur Jur 2198 9 Walker Valley High S 13:57.68 27
35 Andrew Harmon 1659 10 Berean Academy 14:00.69 28
36 Garrett Hall 1951 12 McMinn County High S 14:02.61 29
37 Ty Hamilton 2169 9 Tellico Plains High 14:05.12 30
38 Cole Calbaugh 2049 12 Rhea County High Sch 14:14.26 31
39 Issac Tate 2117 11 Signal Mountain High 14:16.41 32
40 Jack Warren 2119 11 Signal Mountain High 14:18.21 33
41 Paxton Albright 2088 9 Sequatchie Co. High 14:23.72
42 Cal Moser 2175 9 Tellico Plains High 14:26.14 34
43 Paul Kincer 1710 9 Chatt. School for th 14:29.94
44 Logan Stevenson 1661 8 Berean Academy 14:31.39 35
45 Bud Meghji 2173 11 Tellico Plains High 14:33.30 36
46 Eric Mullins 2093 10 Sequatchie Co. High 14:33.78
47 Brendan Yemm 2020 10 Notre Dame High Scho 14:37.91
48 Cale Newman 1956 12 McMinn County High S 14:44.83 37
49 Andrew Dorsey 1707 9 Chatt. School for th 14:47.06
50 Jay Griggs 2111 10 Signal Mountain High 14:50.18 38
51 Eric Brehen 2195 10 Walker Valley High S 14:51.46 39
52 Aiden Parks 1712 11 Chatt. School for th 14:54.63
53 Charlie Davis 1898 12 Ivy Academy 14:55.38 40
54 Zach Moser 2176 9 Tellico Plains High 14:57.64 41
55 Caleb Rowe 2115 11 Signal Mountain High 15:00.27 42
56 Alex Spraker 2017 11 Notre Dame High Scho 15:02.22
57 Seth Carpenter 1855 11 East Hamilton High S 15:03.54 43
58 Dalton Merrell 2174 9 Tellico Plains High 15:09.23 44
59 Tyler Row 1753 10 Chattanooga Christia 15:09.70 45
60 Braden Wilson 2059 11 Rhea County High Sch 15:11.14 46
61 Keanu Tun 1754 10 Chattanooga Christia 15:12.08 47
62 Pao Thithi Phagon 1877 11 Grace Baptist Academ 15:18.01
63 Nicolas Knee 1745 9 Chattanooga Christia 15:19.93 48
64 Vince Reese 2206 10 Walker Valley High S 15:25.96 49
65 Seth Cordes 2131 9 Silverdale Baptist A 15:26.53
66 Francois Slabber 2116 9 Signal Mountain High 15:32.88 50
67 Cameron Gardner 1858 12 East Hamilton High S 15:45.75
68 Matthew Nease 1748 10 Chattanooga Christia 15:46.52
69 Ryan Farlett 1743 12 Chattanooga Christia 15:51.50
70 Marshall Murrel 2037 10 Polk Co. High School 15:56.76
71 JuJuan Benning 1696 9 Brainerd High School 15:59.12
72 Adrian Hurlbut 1874 11 Grace Baptist Academ 15:59.66
73 Jacob Hicks 1775 9 Cleveland High Schoo 16:00.76
74 Daniel Christopher 1856 10 East Hamilton High S 16:09.72
75 Peyton Harris 2170 11 Tellico Plains High 16:13.33
76 Josey Wade 2139 10 Silverdale Baptist A 16:17.10
77 Caleb Cain 2168 10 Tellico Plains High 16:21.09
78 Jeffery Leinweber 1954 10 McMinn County High S 16:33.82 51
79 Thomas Wilkie 1818 11 CSTHEA Patriots High 16:35.75
80 Jorge Peralta 1750 10 Chattanooga Christia 16:36.70
81 Caleb Greenhaw 1774 9 Cleveland High Schoo 16:39.04
82 Josh Willing 1755 9 Chattanooga Christia 17:01.03
83 Elijah Weaver 2120 11 Signal Mountain High 17:14.09
84 Noah Fernandez 2133 10 Silverdale Baptist A 17:17.56
85 Tanner Moore 1864 9 East Hamilton High S 17:32.90
86 Matther Brinkley 1854 9 East Hamilton High S 17:33.56
87 Logan Johnson 1718 9 Chattanooga Central 17:46.42
88 Nicholas Kendall 1860 11 East Hamilton High S 17:47.73
89 Miles Finnell 2036 10 Polk Co. High School 17:59.55
90 Chase Rowland 1938 10 McMinn Central High 18:04.28
91 Aaron Dantzler 1897 12 Ivy Academy 18:15.17 52
92 Hugh Oliver 1957 10 McMinn County High S 18:30.92 53
93 Joshua Nicodemus 2202 9 Walker Valley High S 18:43.72 54
94 Eric Mowery 1875 12 Grace Baptist Academ 19:04.32
95 Miguel Vadil 1868 12 East Hamilton High S 19:12.63
96 Logan Eller 1935 9 McMinn Central High 19:17.10
97 Christopher Brinkley 1853 9 East Hamilton High S 20:02.29
98 August Anderson 2007 11 Notre Dame High Scho 20:02.71
99 Devin Stringer 1781 9 Cleveland High Schoo 20:19.39
100 Evan Mowery 1876 10 Grace Baptist Academ 20:25.62
101 Sebastian Cooper 1896 11 Ivy Academy 20:51.56 55
102 Joel Turner 2138 10 Silverdale Baptist A 21:03.06
103 Janven Mondido 1698 9 Brainerd High School 21:13.98
104 Brian Vasquez 1804 10 Collegedale Academy 21:26.37
105 Connor Johnson 1681 9 Boyd Buchanan High S 25:37.20
106 Robert Mason 2112 10 Signal Mountain High 30:00.00
Girls JV Mixed Two Mile Run Team Scores
======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
======================================================================
1 Cleveland High Schoo 21 1 2 3 7 8 14 -
Total Time: 1:27:31 Average: 17:30.12 1-5 Split: 3:52
2 Chattanooga Christia 47 5 6 9 12 15 16 -
Total Time: 1:35:37 Average: 19:07.34 1-5 Split: 2:51
3 East Hamilton High S 55 4 10 11 13 17 - -
Total Time: 1:39:34 Average: 19:54.79 1-5 Split: 6:02
Boys JV Mixed Two Mile Run Team Scores
======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
======================================================================
1 East Hamilton High S 72 6 11 15 16 24 26 43
Total Time: 1:06:41 Average: 13:20.07 1-5 Split: 51
2 Berean Academy 93 1 10 19 28 35 - -
Total Time: 1:06:49 Average: 13:21.75 1-5 Split: 2:49
3 Chattanooga Christia 96 4 12 17 18 45 47 48
Total Time: 1:08:17 Average: 13:39.33 1-5 Split: 2:32
4 Walker Valley High S 98 2 7 23 27 39 49 54
Total Time: 1:07:35 Average: 13:30.90 1-5 Split: 2:43
5 Tellico Plains High 114 5 9 30 34 36 41 44
Total Time: 1:08:48 Average: 13:45.50 1-5 Split: 1:48
6 Rhea County High Sch 122 3 20 22 31 46 - -
Total Time: 1:09:16 Average: 13:51.06 1-5 Split: 2:41
7 Signal Mountain High 132 8 21 32 33 38 42 50
Total Time: 1:09:59 Average: 13:59.76 1-5 Split: 1:56
8 Ivy Academy 174 13 14 40 52 55 - -
Total Time: 1:20:58 Average: 16:11.44 1-5 Split: 7:25
9 McMinn County High S 195 25 29 37 51 53 - -
Total Time: 1:17:43 Average: 15:32.48 1-5 Split: 4:41