********** OVERALL LISTING - 8K **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Dylan Hassett 24 FOPEN Providence, RI 27:49 5:36
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Rodney Stoker 41 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 27:20 5:30
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Emily Cooper 40 FMAST Unknown, XX 33:57 6:50
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 John Sillery 45 MMAST Chattanooga, TN 28:16 5:42
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Catherine Harris 12 F12UN Munford, AL 40:38 8:11
2 Isabella Mendoza 11 F12UN Ooltewah, TN 43:41 8:48
3 Gia Barlow 9 F12UN Chattanooga, TN 48:42 9:48
4 Avery Poteralski 11 F12UN Ooltewah, TN 53:40 10:48
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 12 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Henry Varner 11 M12UN Chattanooga, TN 34:32 6:57
2 Garrison Corley 12 M12UN Lookout Mountain, TN 35:30 7:09
3 Dane Anderson 10 M12UN Ooltewah, TN 36:27 7:20
4 Timothy Keller 12 M12UN Flintstone, GA 42:26 8:33
5 Cole Steffenhagen 10 M12UN Ooltewah, TN 42:52 8:38
6 Cooper Bridges 12 M12UN Woodbridges, VA 44:04 8:52
7 Vincent Porter 11 M12UN Signal Mountain, TN 47:44 9:37
8 Matthew Keith 2 M12UN Ringgold, GA 47:58 9:39
9 Jackson Reichmanner 9 M12UN Ringgold, GA 49:35 9:59
10 Townes Sloan 7 M12UN Decatur, GA 50:28 10:10
11 Will Bell 12 M12UN Ooltewah, TN 55:09 11:06
12 Callahan Grant 12 M12UN Chattanooga, TN 1:07:40 13:37
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ella Ensign 15 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 38:50 7:49
2 Katie Kleehammer 13 F1519 New Orleans, LA 38:52 7:49
3 Alayna Bradberry 14 F1519 Ringgold, GA 40:33 8:10
4 Ashlyn Celichowski 15 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 41:07 8:17
5 Lilli McDaniel 15 F1519 Harrison, TN 49:45 10:01
6 Gracie Ray 14 F1519 Ringgold, GA 49:51 10:02
7 Blaise Burbank 15 F1519 Memphis, TN 53:59 10:52
8 Olivia Chauncey 13 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 59:35 12:00
9 Reese Poteralski 13 F1519 Ooltewah, TN 1:01:49 12:27
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Grayson Kennedy 13 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 31:52 6:25
2 Brett Barton 14 M1519 Tunnel Hill, GA 35:46 7:12
3 Patrick Russell 13 M1519 Hixson, TN 36:09 7:17
4 Jacob Haustein 14 M1519 Soddy Daisy, TN 36:24 7:20
5 Drew Rogers 15 M1519 Ooltewah, TN 37:21 7:31
6 Nate Mayfield 15 M1519 Four Oaks, NC 38:04 7:40
7 Jack Wilson 14 M1519 Rock Spring, GA 40:04 8:04
8 Jason Brunner 14 M1519 Copperhill, TN 40:30 8:09
9 Kaden Steffenhagen 13 M1519 Ooltewah, TN 40:48 8:13
10 Andrew Keller 14 M1519 Flintstone, GA 42:16 8:30
11 Cecil Bussey 13 M1519 Rock Spring, GA 42:58 8:39
12 Jack Bell 14 M1519 Ooltewah, TN 49:21 9:56
13 Gus Farmer 13 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 50:48 10:13
14 Luke Bussey 15 M1519 Rock Spring, GA 53:13 10:43
15 Brody Grant 14 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 54:03 10:53
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Katie Dorris 19 F1519 Harrison, TN 38:38 7:47
2 Qynn Celichowski 18 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 44:10 8:54
3 Johanna Davis 19 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 46:24 9:20
4 Jenny Armao 18 F1519 Cleveland, TN 47:18 9:31
5 Abby Swainson 16 F1519 Hixson, TN 47:36 9:35
6 Olivia Tamewitz 19 F1519 Ringgold, GA 48:06 9:41
7 Skylar Parton 18 F1519 Birchwood, TN 48:11 9:42
8 Abby Dodson 17 F1519 Hixson, TN 48:23 9:44
9 Hannah Acuff 16 F1519 Signal Mtn, TN 49:10 9:54
10 Sophia Patterson 16 F1519 Sewanee, TN 49:17 9:55
11 Sara Brunner 17 F1519 Copperhill, TN 52:27 10:33
12 Samantha Defilippis 16 F1519 Signal Mtn, TN 54:48 11:02
13 Madalyn Powers 18 F1519 Ooltewah, TN 59:18 11:56
14 Charity Armao 16 F1519 Cleveland, TN 1:00:22 12:09
15 Brielle Osburn 18 F1519 Unknown, GA 1:04:31 12:59
16 Ann Parker 18 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 1:04:31 12:59
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Micaiah Allison 18 M1519 Lookout Mtn, GA 28:49 5:48
2 Max Blevins 17 M1519 Hixson, TN 32:46 6:36
3 Davis Carter 19 M1519 Signal Mountain, TN 33:06 6:40
4 Jared Edd 18 M1519 Harrison, TN 33:19 6:42
5 Bailey Burns 19 M1519 Chickamauga, GA 33:24 6:44
6 Cole Benedict 18 M1519 Johnson City, TN 33:28 6:44
7 Cameron Austin 19 M1519 Ooltewah, TN 38:00 7:39
8 Austin Bullington 16 M1519 Hixson, TN 38:52 7:49
9 Timothy Meyer 18 M1519 Evans, GA 39:03 7:52
10 Sam Turner 18 M1519 Signal Mountain, TN 40:27 8:09
11 D'Andre Anderson 18 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 42:02 8:28
12 Travis Aikman 19 M1519 Dayton, TN 42:20 8:31
13 Jameson Mench 19 M1519 Apison, TN 43:16 8:43
14 Andrew Harris 16 M1519 Munford, AL 46:00 9:16
15 Joshua Hall 19 M1519 Collegedale, TN 49:53 10:02
16 Chrisitian Angle 19 M1519 Rossville, GA 55:30 11:10
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Eryn Turner 24 F2024 Signal Mountain, TN 37:13 7:30
2 Kelsey Ensign 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 41:45 8:24
3 Jordan McCoy 23 F2024 Ooltewah, TN 41:58 8:27
4 McKenzie Carlisi 24 F2024 Dalton, GA 42:29 8:33
5 Leah Frye 21 F2024 Rocky Face, GA 42:41 8:36
6 Katherine Manning 23 F2024 Memphis, TN 43:49 8:49
7 Megan James 21 F2024 Ringgold, GA 44:10 8:53
8 Michaela Rogers 22 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 45:58 9:15
9 Tina Tran 23 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 46:13 9:18
10 Amanda Hodges 23 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 48:00 9:40
11 Anna Street 23 F2024 Knoxville, TN 48:11 9:42
12 Eleonore Porter 20 F2024 Annapolis, MD 49:27 9:57
13 Taylor Scott 24 F2024 Dalton, GA 51:02 10:16
14 Madison Megnin 22 F2024 Rossville, GA 55:19 11:08
15 Shae Lingerfelt 22 F2024 Rossville, GA 56:00 11:16
16 Amy Fricks 22 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 59:07 11:54
17 Grace Petty 22 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 59:50 12:02
18 Bri Bryant 24 F2024 Tunnel Hill, GA 1:10:30 14:11
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Joseph Wilson 21 M2024 Rock Spring, GA 30:00 6:02
2 Matthew Sheets 20 M2024 Unknown, XX 30:26 6:08
3 Dillon Clemmer 22 M2024 Hixson, TN 31:21 6:19
4 Luke Wilson 24 M2024 Ringgold, GA 31:53 6:25
5 Jon Schmissrauter 21 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 32:53 6:37
6 Kyhl Austin 21 M2024 Ooltewah, TN 33:24 6:43
7 Seth Goudzward 24 M2024 Cleveland, TN 33:32 6:45
8 Nathan Hodges 23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 34:26 6:56
9 Andrew Clark 21 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 35:51 7:13
10 Jack Badger 23 M2024 Charlotte, NC 35:55 7:14
11 Jan Pallares 20 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 36:38 7:23
12 Turner Voges 20 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 36:43 7:24
13 Caleb Simpkins 23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 37:10 7:29
14 Will Mahn 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 38:08 7:41
15 Hannah Davidson 22 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 38:20 7:43
16 Will Queen 23 M2024 Signal Mountain, TN 40:36 8:10
17 Cameron Beem 22 M2024 Apison, TN 41:11 8:18
18 Heath Belcher 24 M2024 Signal Mountain, TN 41:15 8:18
19 Chet Matheny 21 M2024 Hixson, TN 42:01 8:27
20 Cory Trotter 20 M2024 Ringgold, GA 49:09 9:54
21 Ben Hall 22 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 51:11 10:18
22 Colton Petty 21 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 59:50 12:03
23 Matthew Roueche 22 M2024 Ringgold, GA 1:03:15 12:44
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Chelsea Hassett 26 F2529 Atlanta, GA 32:58 6:38
2 Dana Streufert 27 F2529 Arvada, CO 36:00 7:15
3 Marissa Wood 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 38:14 7:42
4 Morgan Strozak 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 39:43 8:00
5 Alison Windrow 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 40:53 8:14
6 Cambrie Gogliardi 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 40:54 8:14
7 Jennifer Hawker 27 F2529 Murfreesboro, TN 41:13 8:18
8 Lindsay Marx 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 41:21 8:20
9 Morgan Cantu 28 F2529 Hixson, TN 41:31 8:22
10 Reagan Bernatchez 28 F2529 Jacksonville Beach, 42:45 8:36
11 Sarah Toliver 27 F2529 Dayton, TN 43:39 8:47
12 Katie Arnold 27 F2529 Dayton, TN 43:41 8:48
13 Erin Simpson 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 44:00 8:52
14 Beth Collins 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 44:04 8:52
15 Stephanie Gilman 29 F2529 Atlanta, GA 47:00 9:28
16 Jessica Rice 27 F2529 Nashville, TN 47:38 9:35
17 Katie Browne 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 47:54 9:39
18 Sarah Schoocraft 28 F2529 Louisville, KY 48:09 9:42
19 Emily Hall 25 F2529 Signal Mountain, TN 48:23 9:44
20 Sarah Reed 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 48:51 9:50
21 Bonnie Vetterick 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 49:06 9:53
22 Brittany Snyder 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 49:12 9:54
23 Alissa Hicks 28 F2529 Ringgold, GA 49:18 9:55
24 Courtney Waldrop 26 F2529 Fort Payne, AL 49:22 9:56
25 Melissa Mitchell 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 50:13 10:07
26 Lauren Dewsnup 27 F2529 Ooltewah, TN 51:04 10:17
27 Celyn Christensen 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 51:08 10:18
28 Kristina Elliott 27 F2529 Ringgold, GA 51:25 10:21
29 Schuyler Colquitt 27 F2529 Kingsport, TN 53:35 10:47
30 Kelly Dering 25 F2529 Vacaville, CA 54:28 10:58
31 Michelle Oliver 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 54:42 11:01
32 Katrina Storti 28 F2529 Hixson, TN 55:09 11:06
33 Bethany Fordice 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 56:36 11:23
34 Brynn Boyd 26 F2529 Nashville, TN 57:44 11:37
35 Jeanna Stewart 27 F2529 Ooltewah, TN 58:19 11:44
36 Haylee Scott 29 F2529 Atlanta, GA 1:01:02 12:17
37 Elizabeth Whited 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:01:50 12:27
38 Hannah Johnson 25 F2529 Johnson City, TN 1:03:33 12:47
39 Gabrielle Blades 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:06:08 13:19
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Seth Carley 29 M2529 Nashville, TN 27:57 5:38
2 Jack McGinness 25 M2529 Rising Fawn, GA 28:09 5:40
3 Warren Buzzard 25 M2529 Huntsville, AL 29:39 5:58
4 Jonathan Hutchins 25 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 30:08 6:04
5 Brandon Vice 27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 31:12 6:17
6 John Brock 27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 31:18 6:18
7 Jason McCroskey 28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 32:21 6:31
8 Kyle Benge 28 M2529 Gallatin, TN 32:41 6:35
9 Philip Gilman 29 M2529 Atlanta, GA 33:39 6:47
10 Kameron Burt 28 M2529 Atlanta, GA 34:34 6:58
11 Drew Tompkins 25 M2529 Ringgold, GA 34:40 6:59
12 Daniel Russell 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 34:58 7:02
13 Myles Smith 27 M2529 Knoxville, TN 35:04 7:04
14 Hunter Morgan 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 35:47 7:12
15 Matthew Hayduk 29 M2529 Nashville, TN 36:23 7:20
16 Brent Windrow 27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 37:06 7:28
17 Adam Hodges 26 M2529 Atlanta, GA 37:21 7:31
18 Chase Kleehammer 25 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 37:53 7:38
19 Aaron Wood 27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 38:14 7:42
20 Mark Straussberger 26 M2529 Brentwood, TN 38:57 7:51
21 Andrew Hall 25 M2529 Signal Mountain, TN 39:05 7:52
22 Josh Summers 28 M2529 Signal Mountain, TN 39:32 7:57
23 Alex Gogliardi 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 40:55 8:14
24 Matthew Ray 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 41:55 8:26
25 Chase Green 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 42:19 8:31
26 Johnathon Long 26 M2529 Ooltewah, TN 42:34 8:34
27 Joseph Dorris 25 M2529 Ooltewah, TN 44:40 9:00
28 Brandon Bond 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 45:25 9:09
29 Tyler Fricks 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 45:40 9:12
30 Jordan Elkins 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 47:51 9:38
31 Craig Wilcox 27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 47:53 9:38
32 Alex Ford 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 48:16 9:43
33 Andrew Babb 25 M2529 Ringgold, GA 48:31 9:46
34 Garrett Mitchell 28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 50:12 10:06
35 Matthew Garda 28 M2529 Richmond, VA 50:25 10:09
36 Will Vetterick 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 50:38 10:12
37 Atomu Watanabe 25 M2529 Atlanta, GA 50:47 10:13
38 James Dewsnup 29 M2529 Ooltewah, TN 51:03 10:17
39 Anthony Storti 29 M2529 Hixson, TN 55:09 11:06
40 Daniel Johnson 25 M2529 Johnson City, TN 55:47 11:14
41 Tyler Meyer 28 M2529 Ooltewah, TN 57:50 11:39
42 William Abercrombie 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:04:00 12:53
43 Brandon Whited 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:04:53 13:04
44 Sefan Nazeer 28 M2529 Philadelphia, PA 1:06:58 13:29
45 Calvin Hanus 27 M2529 College Sta, TX 1:06:59 13:29
46 Shan Nazeer 28 M2529 Victoria, TX 1:06:59 13:29
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jessica Marlier 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 30:05 6:04
2 Rachel Mason 32 F3034 Hixson, TN 30:51 6:13
3 Kimberly Humphries 33 F3034 Red Bank, TN 35:13 7:06
4 Julie Russ 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 37:50 7:37
5 Ashley Patrick 31 F3034 Ringgold, GA 38:06 7:40
6 Brianne Stambaugh 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:26 7:44
7 Savanna Stafford 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:50 7:49
8 Laura Maley 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:59 7:51
9 Elizabeth Martin 31 F3034 Kernersville, NC 39:02 7:52
10 Jennifer Gross 30 F3034 Portland, OR 39:35 7:58
11 Sissy Shakley 30 F3034 Ringgold, GA 40:47 8:13
12 Jayme Miller 33 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 40:59 8:15
13 Amanda Angel 34 F3034 Signal Mountain, TN 42:29 8:33
14 Kelly McAllister 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 42:36 8:35
15 Jackie Barton 31 F3034 Hixson, TN 43:05 8:40
16 Kat Houck 30 F3034 Mc Donald, TN 43:08 8:41
17 Diana Appleby 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 43:08 8:41
18 Robyn Fogle 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 43:11 8:42
19 Charlotte Rocker 33 F3034 Brooklyn, NY 43:20 8:43
20 Melodie Goodwin 32 F3034 Harrison, TN 44:20 8:55
21 Ren Puckhaber 32 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 44:49 9:01
22 Dorinda Harriss 33 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 45:08 9:05
23 Christine Masterson 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 46:00 9:16
24 Rachel Pryor 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 46:08 9:17
25 Wagner Abercrombie 30 F3034 Flintstone, GA 46:21 9:20
26 Lauren Gribben 34 F3034 Temple, GA 47:37 9:35
27 Amy Parker 33 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 47:39 9:36
28 Jessica Cummings 34 F3034 Ringgold, GA 48:08 9:41
29 Brooke Henderson 34 F3034 McDonald, TN 48:49 9:50
30 Laurelei Mendoza 32 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 48:58 9:51
31 Casey Jacobs 32 F3034 Lafayette, GA 49:14 9:55
32 Jennifer Averbeck 30 F3034 Harrison, TN 50:43 10:13
33 Janna Baldwin 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 50:48 10:14
34 Becky Beckstrand 33 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 50:51 10:14
35 Jerilyn Burgess 30 F3034 Ringgold, GA 53:24 10:45
36 Alyson Hood 31 F3034 Birmingham, AL 53:25 10:45
37 Carol Rice 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 53:57 10:52
38 Adrianne Cowan 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 54:00 10:52
39 Marina Stewart 34 F3034 Ringgold, GA 54:26 10:57
40 Rachel Hodge 34 F3034 Tucker, GA 54:27 10:58
41 Michelle Maucere 32 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 55:59 11:16
42 Amber Steeley 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 56:00 11:16
43 Laurie Clifton 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 56:30 11:22
44 Mary Igou 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 57:29 11:34
45 Danielle Campbell 31 F3034 Flintstone, GA 1:01:17 12:20
46 Danielle Cole 34 F3034 Casselberry, FL 1:10:49 14:15
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Andy Highlander 30 M3034 Signal Mountain, TN 28:42 5:47
2 Adam Veron 34 M3034 Hixson, TN 29:34 5:57
3 Chris Clouzet 30 M3034 Loma Linda, CA 29:40 5:58
4 Josh Shumaker 30 M3034 Arlington, VA 29:53 6:01
5 Josh Morin 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 30:10 6:05
6 Kurt Schmissrauter 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 32:22 6:31
7 Adam Bryan 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 32:46 6:36
8 Joseph Goetz 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 32:48 6:36
9 Eric Anderson 31 M3034 La Fayette, GA 33:10 6:41
10 Jeffrey Michaud 32 M3034 Newton, MA 33:38 6:46
11 Ben Carden 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 33:56 6:50
12 Eric Henderson 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 35:43 7:11
13 James Hayduk 31 M3034 Knoxville, TN 36:27 7:20
14 Jeff Burgess 30 M3034 Ringgold, GA 37:07 7:28
15 Michael Richardson 31 M3034 Signal Mountain, TN 38:00 7:39
16 Jeff Cantu 32 M3034 Hixson, TN 38:03 7:40
17 Nathan Fugate 33 M3034 Riceville, TN 38:12 7:41
18 Rob Womack 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:16 7:42
19 Justin Stayton 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:21 7:43
20 Douglas Martens 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:35 7:46
21 Joey Barbeauld 33 M3034 Hixson, TN 38:45 7:48
22 Ryan Martin 31 M3034 Kernersville, NC 39:02 7:52
23 Trace Cline 30 M3034 Ringgold, GA 39:02 7:52
24 Kyle House 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 39:08 7:53
25 Jonathan Maley 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 39:25 7:56
26 Dalton Wheeler 33 M3034 Trenton, GA 39:29 7:57
27 Matthew Gross 31 M3034 Portland, OR 39:34 7:58
28 Kyle Trent 32 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 39:39 7:59
29 Andrew Holt 33 M3034 Signal Mountain, TN 39:53 8:02
30 Phillip Gehron 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 39:57 8:03
31 Billy Hayduk 33 M3034 Chicago, IL 40:03 8:04
32 James Gribben 32 M3034 Temple, GA 40:12 8:06
33 Brian Shakley 34 M3034 Ringgold, GA 40:49 8:13
34 Brandon Miller 34 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 40:57 8:15
35 Chris Cowan 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 41:03 8:16
36 Jacob Dunaway 33 M3034 Tucker, GA 41:27 8:21
37 Tyler Rich 34 M3034 Sale Creek, TN 41:42 8:24
38 Rodney Bowen 31 M3034 Castle Hayne, NC 41:49 8:25
39 Josh Couillard 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 41:56 8:26
40 Caleb Stambaugh 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 42:54 8:38
41 Sean McGill 30 M3034 Hixson, TN 42:56 8:39
42 Robert Fogle 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 43:08 8:41
43 Bo Benge 31 M3034 Oneonta, NY 43:16 8:43
44 Drew Lyness 30 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 43:36 8:47
45 Josue Mendoza 33 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 43:41 8:48
46 Kyle Farnsley 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 44:02 8:52
47 James Alsup 34 M3034 Howewll, MI 44:40 9:00
48 Ramy Yim 34 M3034 Newburyport, MA 44:41 9:00
49 Kyle Clarkson 33 M3034 Chickmauga, GA 45:14 9:06
50 Gerald Whitaker 34 M3034 Greenville, SC 45:42 9:12
51 Casey Tedder 33 M3034 Hixson, TN 45:42 9:12
52 Thomas Minwell 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 46:03 9:16
53 Kyle McCoy 33 M3034 Acworth, GA 46:26 9:21
54 Reed Farnsley 33 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 46:30 9:22
55 Matthew Marx 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 47:08 9:29
56 Andrew Chauncey 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 47:10 9:30
57 Daniel Buchanan 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 48:25 9:45
58 Richard Henderson 34 M3034 Mc Donald, TN 48:48 9:49
59 Mark Snyder 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 49:13 9:54
60 Clint Christensen 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 51:09 10:18
61 Eric Keller 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 52:18 10:32
62 Cameron Hogan 33 M3034 Hoover, AL 53:25 10:45
63 Jacob Mays 30 M3034 Ft Oglethorpe, GA 54:07 10:54
64 Daniel Boyd 30 M3034 Nashville, TN 57:44 11:37
65 Trey Meyer 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 57:51 11:39
66 Matt Skudlarek 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:06:09 13:19
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jennifer Curtis 35 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 34:52 7:01
2 Tasha Woody 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 37:21 7:31
3 Dana Bridges 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 37:46 7:36
4 Kristin Cobb 36 F3539 Hixson, TN 38:09 7:41
5 Becky Wood 35 F3539 Trussville, AL 39:41 7:59
6 Lauren Roberts 35 F3539 Hixson, TN 39:48 8:01
7 Jennifer Webb 35 F3539 Rossville, GA 40:45 8:12
8 Jane Ellis 38 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 41:29 8:21
9 Abby Martin 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 41:56 8:26
10 Heather Mayfield 39 F3539 Four Oaks, NC 42:55 8:38
11 Jessica Burnette 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 43:08 8:41
12 Charisse Winecki 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 44:06 8:53
13 Amy MacE 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 44:06 8:53
14 Anna Gewecke 37 F3539 Rocky Face, GA 44:27 8:57
15 Kelli Fischer 35 F3539 Hixson, TN 44:57 9:03
16 Stacey Malecky 39 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 45:38 9:11
17 Lily Whitaker 35 F3539 Greenville, SC 45:42 9:12
18 Jennifer Fulton 36 F3539 Rocky Face, GA 46:07 9:17
19 Laura Webster 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 46:18 9:19
20 Sarah Farnsley 35 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 46:22 9:20
21 Melissa Crane 35 F3539 Apison, TN 47:03 9:28
22 Heather Whaley 39 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 47:42 9:36
23 Alicia Speck 35 F3539 Edmond, OK 47:52 9:38
24 Mandee Keith 39 F3539 Ringgold, GA 47:53 9:38
25 Melissa Young 37 F3539 Smyrna, TN 48:34 9:47
26 Ali Allerton 39 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 48:41 9:48
27 Amy Griffith 39 F3539 Cleveland, TN 48:55 9:51
28 Carrie Sherbesman 35 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 48:56 9:51
29 Kim Edgeman 36 F3539 Rock Spring, GA 49:26 9:57
30 Meg Day 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 49:41 10:00
31 Stacey Travis 38 F3539 Ringgold, GA 50:57 10:15
32 Leslie Taylor 37 F3539 Ringgold, GA 52:02 10:28
33 Kristin Morris 35 F3539 Raleigh, NC 52:06 10:29
34 Molly Burns 39 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 52:25 10:33
35 Christina Pedelty 37 F3539 Buford, GA 52:29 10:34
36 Kelli Schwind 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 53:17 10:43
37 Esmeralda Tokar 37 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 54:26 10:57
38 Marinda Salyers 36 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 55:09 11:06
39 Summer Cox 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:00:05 12:06
40 Rachel Sparks 36 F3539 Cleveland, TN 1:00:20 12:09
41 Kelly Shaw 39 F3539 Hixson, TN 1:02:00 12:29
42 Michelle Ray 38 F3539 Ringgold, GA 1:06:32 13:23
43 Lauren Sloan 38 F3539 Decatur, GA 1:06:58 13:29
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Peter Dalton 36 M3539 Martin, TN 28:05 5:39
2 Nicholas Selbo 38 M3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 28:24 5:43
3 Ryan McGinnis 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 29:38 5:58
4 Owen Speer 36 M3539 Apison, TN 29:56 6:02
5 Jeff Morris 39 M3539 Fletcher, NC 31:25 6:20
6 Mark Malecky 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 31:52 6:25
7 Jeremiah Lackey 36 M3539 Apison, TN 32:22 6:31
8 Michael Ryan 35 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 33:30 6:45
9 Patrick McGinnis 38 M3539 Chattanogoa, TN 33:54 6:50
10 Craig Davis 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 33:59 6:51
11 Ansley Deloor 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 34:16 6:54
12 Nathan Daugherty 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 34:34 6:58
13 John Day 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 35:20 7:07
14 Kevin Friedman 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 36:01 7:15
15 Tim Goss 37 M3539 Apison, TN 37:05 7:28
16 Tommy Cureton 38 M3539 Bealeton, VA 37:11 7:29
17 Justin MacE 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 37:37 7:34
18 Patrick Ellis 38 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 37:53 7:38
19 Daniel Salyers 36 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 38:22 7:44
20 Stewart Smith 35 M3539 Chattanoooga, TN 38:49 7:49
21 Matthew McWilliams 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 39:18 7:55
22 Ian Reitz 36 M3539 Knoxville, TN 40:30 8:09
23 Timothy Wood 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 41:34 8:22
24 Robert Morey 38 M3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 41:36 8:23
25 Nathan Burns 39 M3539 Chickamauga, GA 41:40 8:23
26 Brett Jones 35 M3539 Rock Spring, GA 42:14 8:30
27 Todd Sparks 38 M3539 Cleveland, TN 42:17 8:31
28 Tyler Prentice 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 42:41 8:36
29 Jerrod Barton 36 M3539 Hixson, TN 43:05 8:40
30 Barrett Fischer 38 M3539 Hixson, TN 43:11 8:42
31 Jason Liggins 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 43:14 8:42
32 William Gentry 39 M3539 High Point, NC 46:03 9:16
33 Zach Bridges 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 46:25 9:21
34 Michael Hamrick 36 M3539 Hixson, TN 47:15 9:31
35 James Myers 39 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 47:21 9:32
36 Justin Whited 35 M3539 Rossville, GA 47:44 9:36
37 Ray Russell 39 M3539 Hixson, TN 48:30 9:46
38 Jeremy Reichmanner 35 M3539 Ringgold, GA 49:37 9:59
39 Matt Combs 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 50:17 10:07
40 Jake Sewell 39 M3539 Signal Mountain, TN 50:25 10:09
41 Luke Paiva 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 50:30 10:10
42 Seth Robinson 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 50:47 10:13
43 Kenny Hayduk 38 M3539 Unknown, XX 51:53 10:27
44 Brandon Couillard 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 51:55 10:27
45 Brant Morris 37 M3539 Raleigh, NC 52:06 10:29
46 David Schwind 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 53:17 10:43
47 Robert Skaff 36 M3539 Charlotte, NC 53:50 10:50
48 Eddie Grant 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 54:18 10:56
49 Ben Baker 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 54:36 10:59
50 Chip Clifton 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 56:30 11:22
51 Bryan Bunch 37 M3539 Hixson, TN 58:10 11:42
52 Chris Ray 39 M3539 Ringgold, GA 1:06:32 13:23
Juan Gonzalez 36 M3539 Signal Mountain, TN
Ty Jacobs 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Michelle McIntyre 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 37:54 7:38
2 Betsy Ordonez 40 F4044 Prairie Village, KS 39:41 7:59
3 April Threlkeld 44 F4044 Rossville, GA 41:08 8:17
4 Gretchen Castleberry 43 F4044 Hixson, TN 41:11 8:18
5 Angie Owens 43 F4044 Rossville, GA 42:31 8:34
6 Virginia Burbank 42 F4044 Memphis, TN 43:34 8:46
7 Michelle Nespeca 44 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 43:34 8:46
8 Karen Walker 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 44:08 8:53
9 Susan Anderson 42 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 44:16 8:55
10 Mimi Brunson 42 F4044 Atlanta, GA 44:40 9:00
11 Brandi Hendrix 41 F4044 Kingston, GA 45:23 9:08
12 Christina Myers 41 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 45:24 9:08
13 Kimini Edwards 44 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 45:31 9:10
14 Lisa Wetzel 41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 45:55 9:15
15 Christy Snyder 40 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 46:35 9:23
16 Nicki Floyd 42 F4044 Cleveland, TN 46:50 9:26
17 Jade Rhudy 44 F4044 Ringgold, GA 48:06 9:41
18 Kristen Dodson 40 F4044 Hixson, XX 48:24 9:45
19 Heather Teale 40 F4044 Barrington, IL 48:35 9:47
20 Lynne Howard 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 48:59 9:52
21 Priscilla Priestley 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 49:12 9:54
22 Stephanie Bradford 44 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 50:07 10:05
23 Andrea Hayduk 40 F4044 Signal Mountain, TN 50:21 10:08
24 Dawn Bradley 42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 52:25 10:33
25 Heather Stalvey 40 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 56:18 11:20
26 Valerie Cooper 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 56:24 11:21
27 Grace Meyer 41 F4044 Evans, GA 58:00 11:40
28 Jamie Bunch 40 F4044 Hixson, TN 58:11 11:43
29 Kristen Prophater 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 58:12 11:43
30 Misty Chauncey 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 59:43 12:01
31 Cori Campbell 43 F4044 Charlottesville, VA 1:00:20 12:09
32 Annette Thrower 42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:09:46 14:02
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 James Hintz 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 31:56 6:26
2 Ringo Long 41 M4044 Soddy Daisy, TN 33:33 6:45
3 Adam Barford 42 M4044 Signal Mountain, TN 33:39 6:47
4 Francisco Soutuyo 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 33:45 6:48
5 Justin Stewart 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 36:02 7:15
6 Tim Willis 43 M4044 Soddy Daisy, TN 36:47 7:24
7 Clay Ellis 44 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 37:12 7:29
8 Scott Brown 44 M4044 Ringgold, GA 37:52 7:37
9 Kevin Smith 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 38:35 7:46
10 John Waters 43 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 39:03 7:52
11 Billy Barton 40 M4044 Tunnel Hill, GA 39:44 8:00
12 Tim Rogers 41 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 41:04 8:16
13 Jeff Horn 44 M4044 Signal Mountain, TN 41:05 8:16
14 David Janetta 44 M4044 Smyrna, GA 41:37 8:23
15 Stephen Russ 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 41:39 8:23
16 Colby Steffenhagen 44 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 43:08 8:41
17 Craig Johnson 43 M4044 Hixson, TN 43:12 8:42
18 Jared Bridges 43 M4044 Woodbridge, VA 44:05 8:53
19 David Hendrix 40 M4044 Kingston, GA 45:24 9:08
20 Nathan Nemecek 43 M4044 Charlottesville, VA 46:23 9:20
21 Allen Bradberry 41 M4044 Ringgold, GA 46:43 9:24
22 Jon Baker 44 M4044 Gallatin, TN 46:58 9:27
23 Eric Waddle 41 M4044 Hixson, TN 47:57 9:39
24 Travis Nowell 44 M4044 Hixson, TN 49:43 10:00
25 Michael Sloan 40 M4044 Decatur, GA 50:26 10:09
26 Taylor Newman 44 M4044 Apison, TN 50:36 10:11
27 Chad Norman 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 51:54 10:27
28 Joe Wingate 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 52:06 10:29
29 Jonathan Colson 42 M4044 Cookeville, TN 52:07 10:29
30 David Bradford 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 53:37 10:48
31 Jeff Poteralski 41 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 53:40 10:48
32 David Tindell 43 M4044 Ringgold, GA 55:23 11:09
33 Brian Cooper 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 56:23 11:21
34 Brent Wright 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 58:47 11:50
35 Mike Chauncey 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:02:44 12:38
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Lisa Logan 45 F4549 Ringgold, GA 36:00 7:15
2 Dawn Brown 48 F4549 Ringgold, GA 37:55 7:38
3 Deb Grissett 48 F4549 Jacksonville, FL 37:56 7:38
4 Jennie Gentry 48 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 38:08 7:41
5 Heather Corley 45 F4549 Lookout Mountain, TN 39:05 7:52
6 Barbara Ensign 49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 40:30 8:09
7 Amy Milliken 46 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 41:14 8:18
8 Jennifer Evans 48 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 41:41 8:23
9 Carol Goldfein 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 43:55 8:51
10 Debbie Smith 49 F4549 Hixson, TN 44:34 8:58
11 Amy McCawley 46 F4549 Georgetown, TN 45:24 9:08
12 Shelby Cosgrove 47 F4549 Keswick, VA 46:16 9:19
13 Sally Abercrombie 48 F4549 Ringgold, GA 46:22 9:20
14 Susan Bussey 48 F4549 Rock Spring, GA 47:06 9:29
15 Gina McDaniel 48 F4549 Harrison, TN 48:01 9:40
16 Becky Davidson 49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 48:42 9:48
17 Dawn Crough 46 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 49:01 9:52
18 Tracy Hightower 45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 49:10 9:54
19 Heidie Armao 45 F4549 Cleveland, TN 50:05 10:05
20 Nicci Cantrell 45 F4549 Hixson, TN 50:06 10:05
21 Jenni Kilby 49 F4549 Hixson, TN 51:47 10:25
22 Greta Landis 48 F4549 Rabun Gap, GA 53:16 10:43
23 Stacey Gallagher 46 F4549 West Chicago, IL 53:30 10:46
24 Tamatha Farrow 46 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 54:42 11:01
25 Jill Mansfield 47 F4549 Murfreesboro, TN 56:04 11:17
26 Deeann Bell 48 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 56:44 11:25
27 Amy Miller 46 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 59:09 11:54
28 Carmen Shaw 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 1:05:30 13:11
29 Annette Williams 49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 1:13:46 14:51
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Eric Green 49 M4549 Avondale, GA 31:50 6:25
2 Franklin Farrow 47 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 32:47 6:36
3 Brandon Meredith 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 32:52 6:37
4 Chad Nash 47 M4549 Collegedale, TN 34:08 6:52
5 David Hartman 48 M4549 Chickamauga, GA 34:25 6:56
6 Chris Manis 45 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 34:48 7:00
7 Greg Bauer 45 M4549 Hixson, TN 34:50 7:01
8 Rich Graham 46 M4549 Ringgold, GA 35:25 7:08
9 Chris Wilds 49 M4549 Cleveland, TN 36:00 7:15
10 Ted Hackett 46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 37:44 7:36
11 Michael Celichowski 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 37:46 7:36
12 Bernardino Nanni 49 M4549 Flintstone, GA 38:21 7:43
13 Chuck Shields 47 M4549 Bentonville, AR 38:33 7:46
14 Rob Lowe 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 38:38 7:47
15 Holly Shields 46 M4549 Bentonville, AR 39:00 7:51
16 Chris Phillips 46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 39:08 7:53
17 Darren Kennedy 46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 39:32 7:58
18 Tony Greaney 49 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 40:15 8:06
19 Jeff Keith 45 M4549 Ringgold, GA 40:28 8:09
20 Van Dick 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 40:56 8:15
21 Mike Kolff 45 M4549 Ringgold, TN 41:01 8:15
22 Blake Turner 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 41:17 8:19
23 Ray Bell 46 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 41:50 8:25
24 Jeremy Armao 46 M4549 Cleveland, TN 41:56 8:27
25 Brad Nance 46 M4549 Tunnel Hill, GA 42:34 8:34
26 Cary Greer 46 M4549 Mc Donald, TN 43:15 8:42
27 Jon Fish 46 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 43:51 8:50
28 Paul McKee 47 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 43:56 8:51
29 Nick Jayanetti 45 M4549 Matthews, NC 44:08 8:53
30 Dino Marletta 47 M4549 Lexington, KY 44:12 8:54
31 Daniel Zalewski 46 M4549 New York, NY 44:56 9:03
32 Greg Sumrall 49 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 48:22 9:44
33 Robert Jakubek 48 M4549 Barrington, IL 48:35 9:47
34 Ron Bailey 49 M4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 49:43 10:00
35 Jonas Batten 49 M4549 Harrison, TN 50:11 10:06
36 Jason Farmer 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 50:48 10:14
37 Damon Padilla 49 M4549 Gainesville, GA 52:45 10:37
38 Hunter Griffith 48 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 53:01 10:40
39 David Landis 49 M4549 Rabun Gap, GA 53:15 10:43
40 Seth Bussey 49 M4549 Rock Spring, GA 53:15 10:43
41 Rory Gallagher 47 M4549 West Chicago, IL 53:31 10:46
42 Bill Greer 46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 53:40 10:48
43 Greg Shull 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 53:40 10:48
44 Dale Harris 48 M4549 Munford, AL 54:06 10:53
45 Richard Tennyson 47 M4549 Ringgold, GA 55:23 11:09
46 Dunovant Daryl 47 M4549 Apison, TN 55:36 11:11
47 Jason Mansfield 46 M4549 Murfreesboro, TN 56:04 11:17
48 Troy Ash 48 M4549 Lafayette, GA 58:18 11:44
49 William Wright 47 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 1:00:18 12:08
50 Scott Elliott 45 M4549 Pell City, AL 1:03:18 12:44
51 Jason Shaw 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 1:03:32 12:47
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kelly Jennings 54 F5054 Mc Donald, TN 40:38 8:11
2 Julia Buzzard 53 F5054 Hilton Head, SC 41:15 8:18
3 Nancy Hollingsworth 51 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 43:38 8:47
4 Aleece Crank 50 F5054 Ooltewah, TN 44:11 8:54
5 Julie McKamey 54 F5054 Ooltewah, TN 45:39 9:11
6 Elizabeth O'Connor 52 F5054 East Ridge, TN 46:15 9:19
7 Mary Margaret Murphy 52 F5054 Lookout Mountain, TN 46:20 9:20
8 Mary Bo 52 F5054 Fruitport, MI 47:39 9:36
9 Amy Patterson 50 F5054 Sewanee, TN 49:18 9:56
10 Danna Vaughn 51 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 49:20 9:56
11 Margaret Hendrix 52 F5054 Trenton, GA 49:23 9:57
12 Kelly O'Hara 54 F5054 New Albany, OH 49:43 10:00
13 Rebekah Manley 50 F5054 Apison, TN 50:48 10:14
14 Dana Hibbard 51 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 52:14 10:31
15 Beth Baldridge 53 F5054 Ringgold, GA 56:02 11:17
16 Annette Tolliver 51 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 59:06 11:54
17 Tammye Simpson 54 F5054 Lookout Mountain, TN 1:11:24 14:22
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Dean Thompson 52 M5054 Cohutta, GA 28:54 5:49
2 Timothy Ensign 54 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 29:17 5:54
3 Ryan Shrum 50 M5054 East Ridge, TN 29:49 6:00
4 Mike Stacks 52 M5054 Birchwood, TN 33:03 6:39
5 Jay Gill 50 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 34:19 6:55
6 Tulio Soto 54 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 34:20 6:55
7 Steve Carter 51 M5054 Signal Mountain, TN 37:00 7:27
8 Billy Roberts 50 M5054 Hixson, TN 38:08 7:41
9 Deron Austin 50 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 38:14 7:42
10 Shawn Parnaby 50 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 39:09 7:53
11 Eric Marshall 53 M5054 McDonald, TN 39:12 7:53
12 Scott Gill 52 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 39:29 7:57
13 Chris Hall 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 40:32 8:10
14 Richard Milliken 51 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 40:40 8:11
15 Brent Burns 52 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 41:56 8:26
16 David Eaton 52 M5054 Harrison, TN 42:09 8:29
17 Matthew Twichwell 52 M5054 Collegedale, TN 42:32 8:34
18 Alan Fiddy 52 M5054 Harrison, TN 43:47 8:49
19 Lloyd Baldridge 53 M5054 Ringgold, GA 45:38 9:11
20 Billy Hancock 52 M5054 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 45:56 9:15
21 Chris Theobald 52 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 47:13 9:30
22 Michael Defilippis 50 M5054 Signal Mtn, TN 47:27 9:33
23 Jay Roueche 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 49:26 9:57
24 John Porter 54 M5054 Signal Mountain, TN 49:27 9:57
25 Thomas O'Hara 51 M5054 New Albany, OH 49:30 9:58
26 Danny Tolliver 52 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 1:01:53 12:27
27 Jerry Roueche 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 1:03:31 12:47
28 Charles Fricks 53 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 1:03:42 12:49
29 Chris Trotter 52 M5054 Ringgold, GA 1:04:09 12:55
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Corrine Henderson 55 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 44:47 9:01
2 Pam Keeter 55 F5559 Rocky Face, GA 44:59 9:03
3 Cheryl Hamrick 59 F5559 Hixson, TN 45:47 9:13
4 Ronda Lyons 56 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 47:17 9:31
5 Gwen Meeks 56 F5559 Jasper, TN 48:35 9:47
6 Sandy Richardson 57 F5559 Chesterfield, VA 49:44 10:01
7 Ellen Elam 58 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 51:52 10:26
8 Graham Parker 56 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 53:01 10:40
9 Janice Wycherley 58 F5559 Rocky Face, GA 53:14 10:43
10 Karen Trent 58 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 57:08 11:30
11 Vanessa Downs 58 F5559 Hixson, TN 58:18 11:44
12 Julie Queen 56 F5559 Signal Mountain, TN 1:00:25 12:10
13 Sage Grainger 57 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 1:18:23 15:46
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Joe Johnson 56 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 30:40 6:11
2 Ray Beem 55 M5559 Apison, TN 36:53 7:26
3 Henry Prochazka 55 M5559 Ooltewah, TN 37:30 7:33
4 Bill Moloney 57 M5559 Hixson, TN 38:11 7:41
5 Chuck Capps 55 M5559 Ringgold, GA 39:48 8:01
6 Jeff Straussberger 59 M5559 Cleveland, TN 40:53 8:14
7 Joseph Dumas 56 M5559 Signal Mountain, TN 41:39 8:23
8 Kim Ray 56 M5559 Ringgold, GA 41:55 8:26
9 Stuart Ellis 56 M5559 Apison, TN 42:44 8:36
10 Eric Warth Warth 56 M5559 Hixson, TN 43:24 8:44
11 Bill Hunter 57 M5559 Memphis, TN 43:56 8:51
12 Martin Bryan 57 M5559 Soddy Daisy, TN 44:01 8:52
13 Jeff Grisham 58 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 44:04 8:52
14 John Alexander 57 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 44:22 8:56
15 Steve Tompkins 56 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 44:24 8:56
16 Tony Grossi 57 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 44:31 8:58
17 David Autry 56 M5559 Chickamauga, GA 44:46 9:01
18 David Jabaley 56 M5559 Hixson, TN 44:55 9:02
19 Chris Kleehammer 57 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 45:25 9:09
20 Steve Smalling 57 M5559 Jasper, TN 46:08 9:17
21 Rich Richardson 58 M5559 Chesterfield, VA 46:32 9:22
22 David Wade 58 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 48:00 9:40
23 Stan Street 56 M5559 Dalton, GA 48:10 9:42
24 Bill Queen 57 M5559 Signal Mountain, TN 48:24 9:45
25 Scott Fisher 59 M5559 Rock Spring, GA 49:26 9:57
26 Mark Sumida 56 M5559 Hixson, TN 49:32 9:58
27 Mike Jennings 59 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 50:35 10:11
28 Larry Barlow 56 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 50:38 10:11
29 Claude Hager 59 M5559 McDonald, TN 50:46 10:13
30 Richard Simpson 55 M5559 Lookout Mountain, TN 51:20 10:20
31 Mark Elam 57 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 51:49 10:26
32 Mark Myers 55 M5559 Hixson, TN 51:53 10:27
33 Allen Clarkson 57 M5559 Chickamauga, GA 53:17 10:44
34 Doug Wickersham 58 M5559 East Ridge, TN 1:03:13 12:44
35 Jim Roueche 56 M5559 Ringgold, GA 1:03:18 12:44
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Joan Farley 63 F6064 La Fayette, GA 58:32 11:47
2 Sally Taylor 64 F6064 Flintstone, GA 1:01:17 12:20
3 Mary Wade 60 F6064 Wildwood, GA 1:13:41 14:50
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mayes Starla 61 M6064 Lookout Mountain, TN 34:41 6:59
2 Jeff Stracener 61 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 35:54 7:14
3 Jimmy McGinness 61 M6064 Rising Fawn, GA 36:16 7:18
4 Mike Usher 63 M6064 Hixson, TN 37:17 7:30
5 Angel Rivera 61 M6064 Cleveland, TN 37:58 7:39
6 Jeffrey Benedict 60 M6064 Johnson City, TN 39:38 7:59
7 David Keller 63 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 43:01 8:40
8 Max Thompson 60 M6064 Chickamauga, GA 44:46 9:01
9 Tim Jeffers 62 M6064 Ooltewah, TN 46:42 9:24
10 Mark Brooks 62 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 47:10 9:30
11 Steve Long 61 M6064 Ooltewah, TN 47:43 9:36
12 Charles Farley 63 M6064 La Fayette, GA 48:40 9:48
13 David Halicks 60 M6064 Harrison, TN 50:03 10:04
14 Robert Bernatchez 60 M6064 Whitsett, NC 50:50 10:14
15 Gary Patterson 62 M6064 Charleston, TN 51:26 10:21
16 Joe Cline 61 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 54:08 10:54
17 Joe Downs 61 M6064 Hixson, TN 56:03 11:17
18 Dan Scott 63 M6064 Simpsonville, SC 1:01:02 12:17
19 Steve Abercrombie 61 M6064 Ringgold, GA 1:04:02 12:53
20 Robert Benge 62 M6064 Ooltewah, TN 1:04:49 13:03
21 Sam Couillard 64 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 1:11:47 14:27
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sue Anne Brown 71 F65OV Chattanooga, TN 52:41 10:36
2 Bonnie Wassin 73 F65OV Chattanooga, TN 1:07:25 13:34
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 John Crawley 65 M65OV Chattanooga, TN 38:23 7:44
2 Dennis Goodwin 66 M65OV Harrison, TN 41:11 8:17
3 H.
Rick Rogers 66 M65OV Soddy Daisy, TN 42:35 8:34
4 Larry Nelson 73 M65OV Hixson, TN 44:42 9:00
5 Rod Varnell 67 M65OV Ringgold, GA 48:11 9:42
6 Bill Henderson 67 M65OV Chattanooga, TN 49:46 10:01
7 Mike Craft 65 M65OV Chattanooga, TN 50:26 10:09
8 Daniel Smith 66 M65OV Murphy, NC 52:53 10:39
9 Tim Metcalf 65 M65OV Chattanooga, TN 53:59 10:52
10 Larry Rigsby 66 M65OV Chattanooga, TN 56:03 11:17
11 Harold White 65 M65OV Brookhaven, MS 56:30 11:22
12 Nyhl Austin 74 M65OV Wellsville, NY 56:46 11:25
13 Jim Green 84 M65OV Unknown, XX 1:00:50 12:15
(Email John Hunt at nomarathonmoose@gmail.com)