********** OVERALL LISTING - 10K **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 256 Renee Beasley 37 FOPEN Ringgold, GA 49:17 7:56
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 175 Geno Phillips 43 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 35:01 5:39
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 263 Heather Dirkse 42 FMAST Hixson, TN 51:08 8:14
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 225 Mark Kuhn 47 MMAST Hixson, TN 41:32 6:41
**** FEMALE 19 & UNDER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 294 Brook Cilley 17 F10UN Soddy Daisy, TN 1:01:32 9:55
2 302 Elise Williams 14 F10UN Chattanooga, TN 1:02:56 10:08
3 333 Jayden Watkins 9 F10UN Pikeville, TN 1:25:43 13:48
**** MALE 19 & UNDER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 255 Aaron Anand 15 M10UN Flintstone, GA 48:54 7:53
**** FEMALE 20 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 321 Casey Jacobs 29 F2029 Lafayette, GA 1:11:47 11:34
2 326 Jessica Welch 22 F2029 Dayton, TN 1:14:50 12:03
3 332 Lynelle Wright 25 F2029 Ootelwah, TN 1:25:30 13:46
**** MALE 20 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 198 Andy Highlander 27 M2029 Hixson, TN 36:48 5:56
2 270 John Evans 20 M2029 Signal Mtn, TN 53:58 8:42
3 300 Tommy Bettis 29 M2029 Signal Mtn, TN 1:02:19 10:02
**** FEMALE 30 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 258 Deirdre Williams 33 F3039 Ooltewah, TN 49:19 7:57
2 286 Amy Brandon 38 F3039 Chickamauga, GA 58:08 9:22
3 292 Angie Owens 39 F3039 Rossville, GA 1:00:07 9:41
4 320 Mecca Rogers 36 F3039 Hixson, TN 1:11:36 11:32
5 327 Cindy Cooper 39 F3039 Ooltewah, TN 1:17:43 12:31
6 331 Erin Glenn 33 F3039 Chattanooga, TN 1:24:17 13:34
**** MALE 30 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 209 Jeremy Miller 37 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 38:37 6:13
2 219 Mark Malecky 36 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 40:08 6:28
3 222 Ryan Heming 30 M3039 Cleveland, TN 40:49 6:35
4 239 Kyle Kristin 36 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 43:32 7:01
5 246 Ryan McGinnis 32 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 46:15 7:27
6 252 Garrett Robinette 31 M3039 Soddy Daisy, TN 48:34 7:49
7 254 Zach Cowart 38 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 48:46 7:51
8 262 Mike Lucas 36 M3039 Soddy Daisy, TN 50:50 8:11
9 265 Aaron Love 36 M3039 Signal Mtn, TN 51:51 8:21
10 266 Dustin Crane 31 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 51:58 8:22
11 272 Craig Staton 36 M3039 Hixson, TN 54:21 8:45
12 276 Cory Shipley 31 M3039 Ooltewah, TN 54:55 8:51
13 277 Daniel McAllister 30 M3039 Cleveland, TN 54:58 8:51
14 278 Todd Sparks 35 M3039 Cleveland, TN 55:00 8:51
15 280 Josh Ward 36 M3039 Signal Mtn, TN 55:56 9:01
16 284 Adam Holloway 33 M3039 Soddy Daisy, TN 57:36 9:17
17 308 Brad Perkins 36 M3039 Cleveland, TN 1:04:05 10:19
18 310 Damon Griggs 39 M3039 Chattanooga, TN 1:08:05 10:58
**** FEMALE 40 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 264 Embree Poole 44 F4049 Signal Mtn, TN 51:10 8:14
2 287 Robyn Ward 42 F4049 Cohutta, GA 58:44 9:28
3 293 Gina McDaniel 44 F4049 Harrison, TN 1:00:23 9:43
4 304 Krista Shields 40 F4049 Cohutta, GA 1:03:24 10:13
5 305 Robbie Elliot 46 F4049 Rock Spring, GA 1:03:37 10:15
6 313 Vicki Allison 41 F4049 Holt, MI 1:08:32 11:02
7 315 Mary Webb 45 F4049 Cleveland, TN 1:08:53 11:06
8 318 Devorah Sanchez 45 F4049 Chattanooga, TN 1:10:34 11:22
9 322 Amy Raines 40 F4049 Chattanooga, TN 1:12:14 11:38
10 323 Jen Cogdell 41 F4049 Chattanooga, TN 1:12:29 11:40
11 325 Kimberly Cilley 47 F4049 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:14:05 11:56
12 329 Larena Ward 40 F4049 Signal Mtn, TN 1:22:12 13:14
13 0 Margaret Rogers 48 F4049 Chickamauga, GA
**** MALE 40 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 243 David Kyle 42 M4049 Cleveland, TN 45:28 7:19
2 275 David Wilson 48 M4049 Signal Mtn, TN 54:26 8:46
3 283 Michael Yates 42 M4049 Decatur, TN 57:03 9:11
4 303 Billy Williams 44 M4049 Chattanooga, TN 1:02:56 10:08
5 319 Michael Redden 44 M4049 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:10:54 11:25
6 330 Tommy Viail 44 M4049 Ootelwah, TN 1:23:47 13:29
7 334 Reuben Watkins 40 M4049 Pikeville, TN 1:25:43 13:48
**** FEMALE 50 - 59 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 285 Dottie Evans 59 F5059 Signal Mtn, TN 57:47 9:18
2 288 Vickie Pitts 58 F5059 Ringgold, GA 58:49 9:28
3 299 Margaret Cawood 54 F5059 Tunnel Hill, GA 1:02:14 10:01
4 309 Coleen Pruitt 50 F5059 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:05:05 10:29
5 314 Kay Henderson 53 F5059 Chickamauga, GA 1:08:42 11:04
6 324 Pam Cuzzort 54 F5059 Chattanooga, TN 1:12:55 11:44
7 328 Marseata Lockhart 52 F5059 Chattanooga, TN 1:18:54 12:42
**** MALE 50 - 59 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 235 John Gracy 54 M5059 Ringgold, GA 42:35 6:52
2 242 Joe Howell 59 M5059 Harrisburg, NC 44:03 7:06
3 256 Thomas Marshall 51 M5059 Hixson, TN 49:03 7:54
4 260 John Bode 54 M5059 Chattanooga, TN 50:05 8:04
5 261 Angel Rivera 57 M5059 Cleveland, TN 50:26 8:07
6 273 Steven Bush 52 M5059 Signal Mtn, TN 54:21 8:45
7 274 Rudolf Bultmann 59 M5059 Berlin, AL 54:24 8:46
8 279 Maury Smith 55 M5059 Ider, AL 55:01 8:52
9 281 Mark Powell 55 M5059 Dalton, GA 56:09 9:03
10 289 Rob Norred 53 M5059 Hixson, TN 59:18 9:33
11 297 Eric Lamport 56 M5059 Chattanooga, TN 1:02:03 10:00
12 306 Kyle Elrod 52 M5059 Cleveland, TN 1:03:49 10:17
**** FEMALE 60 - 69 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 307 Patsy Ging 60 F6069 Athens, TN 1:03:56 10:18
**** MALE 60 - 69 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 269 Thomas Russe 60 M6069 Chattanooga, TN 53:28 8:37
2 298 Tim Metcalf 61 M6069 Chattanooga, TN 1:02:07 10:00
3 316 Steve Deuel 64 M6069 Chattanooga, TN 1:09:13 11:09
4 317 Daniel Smith 63 M6069 Murphy, NC 1:09:49 11:15
**** FEMALE 70 & OVER ****
None entered.
**** MALE 70 & OVER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 301 Henry Mesarosh 71 M70OV Athens, TN 1:02:22 10:03
********** OVERALL LISTING - 5K **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 20 Caitlin Craft 17 FOPEN Chattanooga, TN 20:24 6:34
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 1 Dean Thompson 48 MOPEN Cohutta, GA 17:02 5:29
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 35 Lisa Logan 42 FMAST Ringgold, GA 21:49 7:02
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 8 Tripp McCallie 45 MMAST Ringgold, GA 18:46 6:03
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 55 Sharon Goforth 56 FGMST Hixson, TN 23:48 7:40
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 15 Eric Clarke 56 MGMST Chattanooga, TN 19:21 6:14
**** FEMALE 13 & UNDER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 24 Kathryn Vradenburg 13 F13UN Chattanooga, TN 20:35 6:38
2 50 Maddie Eagle 12 F13UN Unknown, XX 23:10 7:28
3 51 Hannah Faudi 9 F13UN Ooltewah, TN 23:13 7:29
4 64 Leah Boyd 10 F13UN Ooltewah, TN 25:04 8:04
5 66 Chloe Johnson 12 F13UN Ooltewah, TN 25:23 8:10
6 136 Lauren Johnson 12 F13UN Spring City, TN 31:04 10:00
7 139 Jenna Sandhoff 11 F13UN Lookout Mtn, GA 31:24 10:07
8 142 Alayna Bradberry 11 F13UN Ringgold, GA 31:27 10:08
9 143 Olivia Harvey 13 F13UN Spring City, TN 31:32 10:09
10 151 Olivia Lacy 11 F13UN Chattanooga, TN 32:37 10:30
11 171 Skylar Gamlen 8 F13UN Chickamauga, GA 34:34 11:08
12 177 Lili Faith McDaniel 12 F13UN Harrison, TN 35:01 11:17
13 179 Elizabeth Funk 11 F13UN Signal Mtn, TN 35:02 11:17
14 184 Sarah Foropoulos 13 F13UN Signal Mtn, TN 35:24 11:24
15 185 Allison Foropoulos 11 F13UN Signal Mtn, TN 35:26 11:25
16 187 Chloe Jenkins 12 F13UN Hixson, TN 35:29 11:26
17 195 Caroline Saunders 10 F13UN Cleveland, TN 36:48 11:51
18 246 Emily Giles 9 F13UN Ringgold, GA 47:35 15:19
19 247 Mallory Pirtle 12 F13UN Chattanooga, TN 48:16 15:33
**** MALE 13 & UNDER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 14 Chase Faudi 12 M13UN Soddy Daisy, TN 19:16 6:12
2 33 Jasper Wilson 13 M13UN Unknown, XX 21:43 7:00
3 43 Sam Powe 10 M13UN Chattanooga, TN 22:29 7:14
4 46 Phillip Hall 13 M13UN Dayton, TN 22:43 7:19
5 56 Gage Whited 7 M13UN Cloudland, GA 23:51 7:41
6 72 Donavan Jenkins 9 M13UN Hixson, TN 25:59 8:22
7 76 Janzen Nile 13 M13UN Riceville, TN 26:04 8:24
8 104 Nicholas Bowen 10 M13UN Signal Mtn, TN 27:51 8:58
9 110 Collins Poole 13 M13UN Signal Mtn, TN 28:02 9:02
10 112 Conner Wilson 12 M13UN Signal Mtn, TN 28:16 9:06
11 154 Keegan Perez 12 M13UN Signal Mtn, TN 32:57 10:37
12 155 Jack Duroy 9 M13UN Signal Mtn, TN 33:01 10:38
13 163 Wade Jenkins 9 M13UN Hixson, TN 33:25 10:46
14 168 Liam Funk 8 M13UN Signal Mtn, TN 34:29 11:06
15 214 Ryan Wolfe 13 M13UN Hixson, TN 39:34 12:44
16 236 Barton Dixon 12 M13UN Cleveland, TN 43:01 13:51
**** FEMALE 14 - 18 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 37 Caitlyn Moro 17 F1418 Ooltewah, TN 21:54 7:03
2 52 Makenzie Johnson 14 F1418 Dayton, TN 23:15 7:29
3 62 Kay Vradenburg 15 F1418 Chattanooga, TN 24:45 7:58
4 77 Kristin Simmons 18 F1418 Dayton, TN 26:06 8:24
5 79 Katleyn Nelson 14 F1418 Tunnel Hill, GA 26:07 8:25
6 81 Sara Welch 14 F1418 Dayton, TN 26:15 8:27
7 87 Chloe Purser 17 F1418 Dayton, TN 26:24 8:30
8 95 Alison Anderson 15 F1418 Hixson, TN 27:08 8:44
9 97 Kristen Boyd 18 F1418 Ooltewah, TN 27:11 8:45
10 101 Lena Miller 14 F1418 Dayton, TN 27:33 8:52
11 102 Kiley Green 15 F1418 Dayton, TN 27:44 8:56
12 107 Hailey Miller 15 F1418 Chattanooga, TN 27:55 9:00
13 118 Jessica Stephens 16 F1418 Rock Springs, GA 28:50 9:17
14 120 Brianna Hodge 18 F1418 Dayton, TN 28:57 9:19
15 135 Emmer Roden 14 F1418 Dayton, TN 30:59 9:59
16 147 Julianna Putman 16 F1418 Rossville, GA 32:13 10:22
17 148 Brianna Brady 15 F1418 Chattanooga, TN 32:17 10:24
18 158 Madeline Poole 16 F1418 Signal Mtn., TN 33:04 10:39
19 160 Kasie Duncan 17 F1418 Unknown, XX 33:12 10:42
20 191 Amberle Davis 15 F1418 Spring City, TN 36:08 11:38
21 199 Sarah Gibson 17 F1418 McDonald, TN 37:13 11:59
22 201 Isabella Franklin 14 F1418 Spring City, TN 37:27 12:04
23 212 Hannan Bodenhorn 17 F1418 Mt.
Juliet, TN 39:28 12:43
24 223 Douglass Tinker 16 F1418 Rock Spring, GA 41:20 13:18
25 231 Emily Badacour 16 F1418 Lafayette, GA 42:25 13:39
**** MALE 14 - 18 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 4 Connor Dial 16 M1418 Tyrone, GA 17:53 5:46
2 7 Jonathon Boyd 14 M1418 Ooltewah, TN 18:28 5:57
3 9 Jessie Martinez 14 M1418 Dalton, GA 18:58 6:07
4 11 Bryson Bayles 15 M1418 Evensville, TN 19:02 6:08
5 13 Matthew Broussard 15 M1418 Lookout Mtn, GA 19:07 6:09
6 17 Huter Walker 15 M1418 Spring City, TN 20:14 6:31
7 18 Xander Holloway 14 M1418 Spring City, TN 20:19 6:33
8 23 Justin Collins 15 M1418 Chickamauga, GA 20:34 6:38
9 25 Cole Ryan 15 M1418 Ringgold, GA 20:52 6:43
10 26 Skylar Denson 18 M1418 Dayton, TN 21:18 6:52
11 28 Tyler Nasanje 16 M1418 Spring City, TN 21:23 6:53
12 32 Will Thomas 15 M1418 Chattanooga, TN 21:41 6:59
13 36 Caleb Saunders 17 M1418 McDonald, TN 21:53 7:03
14 38 Yankarlos Taveras 17 M1418 Chattanooga, TN 21:55 7:03
15 40 Lawson Dial 15 M1418 Tyrone, GA 22:02 7:06
16 41 Micah Hall 15 M1418 Dayton, TN 22:23 7:13
17 47 Sam Gibson 16 M1418 McDonald, TN 22:52 7:22
18 57 Brandon Wooden 17 M1418 Rossville, GA 23:53 7:42
19 60 Jax Johnson 16 M1418 Chickamauga, GA 24:18 7:50
20 63 Coleman Dirkse 16 M1418 Hixson, TN 24:50 8:00
21 67 Zachary Faudi 15 M1418 Soddy Daisy, TN 25:23 8:11
22 73 Cody Saunders 17 M1418 Cleveland, TN 26:02 8:23
23 74 Cole Snider 16 M1418 Chickamauga, GA 26:04 8:24
24 80 Zach Murdock 15 M1418 Rising Fawn, GA 26:08 8:25
25 83 Sam Walker 17 M1418 Chickamauga, GA 26:18 8:28
26 86 Taylor Anand 14 M1418 Flintstone, GA 26:21 8:29
27 88 Cullen Pearson 17 M1418 Signal Mountain, TN 26:29 8:32
28 94 Jacckson Gravitt 16 M1418 Dayton, TN 27:08 8:44
29 116 Michael Brinkley 16 M1418 Chattanooga, TN 28:45 9:16
30 119 Brad Evans 17 M1418 Chickamauga, GA 28:51 9:18
31 130 Cody Hedgecoth 17 M1418 Soddy Daisy, TN 30:31 9:50
32 149 Andrew Sinor 15 M1418 Signal Mtn, TN 32:31 10:28
33 294 Shane Wolfe 18 M1418 Hixson, TN 1:01:35 19:49
**** FEMALE 19 - 24 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 113 Merrily Suits 22 F1924 Tunnel Hill, GA 28:18 9:07
2 123 Katie Vradenburg 21 F1924 Chattanooga, TN 29:15 9:25
3 129 Ashley Baumgardiner 21 F1924 Chattanooga, TN 30:24 9:47
4 178 Jessica Shepherd 24 F1924 Soddy Daisy, TN 35:01 11:17
5 194 Tiffany Walpole 22 F1924 Chattanooga, TN 36:33 11:46
6 225 Arianne Clark 24 F1924 Clarksville, TN 41:43 13:26
**** MALE 19 - 24 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 2 Peyton Miller 24 M1924 Signal Mtn, TN 17:29 5:38
2 3 Andrew Clark 21 M1924 Ootelwah, TN 17:39 5:41
3 6 Josh Erhard 22 M1924 Gallatin, TN 18:25 5:56
4 10 Michael Heldzinger 20 M1924 Apison, TN 19:01 6:07
5 103 Luke Johnson 24 M1924 Soddy Daisy, TN 27:45 8:56
6 227 Joshua Clark 19 M1924 Ooltewah, TN 41:46 13:27
**** FEMALE 25 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 58 Kari Vradenburgh 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 24:16 7:49
2 111 Danielle Sacci 26 F2529 Ringgold, GA 28:10 9:04
3 156 Cara Kellogg 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 33:02 10:38
4 241 Melissa Guinn 29 F2529 Hixson, TN 45:16 14:35
5 267 Jenny Stracener 27 F2529 Soddy Daisy, TN 53:15 17:09
**** MALE 25 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 146 Ryan Wadley 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 32:11 10:22
2 174 Brian Shepherd 26 M2529 Soddy Daisy, TN 34:40 11:10
**** FEMALE 30 - 34 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 49 Katie Stanford 34 F3034 Lookout Mt., GA 23:09 7:27
2 89 Amber Kuszak 30 F3034 Clarksville, TN 26:45 8:37
3 90 Jaclyn Beckler 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 26:49 8:38
4 141 Amanda Goins 34 F3034 Dayton, TN 31:25 10:07
5 150 Misty Miller 33 F3034 Dayton, TN 32:37 10:30
6 213 Kimberly Johnson 32 F3034 Stevenson, AL 39:30 12:43
7 226 Rhonda Collins 30 F3034 Ringgold, GA 41:46 13:27
8 237 Elizabeth Thatcher 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 43:27 14:00
9 269 Desi Driscoll 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 54:06 17:25
**** MALE 30 - 34 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 12 Russ Rogers 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 19:06 6:09
2 27 Nathan Daugherty 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 21:22 6:53
3 65 Tobias Kellogg 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 25:08 8:06
4 100 Joel Kuszak 33 M3034 Clarksville, TN 27:29 8:51
**** FEMALE 35 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 68 Crystal Faudi 37 F3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 25:45 8:17
2 91 Mandee Keith 36 F3539 Ringgold, GA 26:49 8:38
3 114 Kimberly Mindel 38 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 28:33 9:12
4 126 Lisa Wetzel 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 29:58 9:39
5 162 Angie Anand 38 F3539 Flintstone, GA 33:21 10:44
6 173 Sarah Ramsey 39 F3539 Signal Mtn, TN 34:35 11:08
7 205 Beth Duroy 37 F3539 Signal Mtn, TN 38:35 12:25
8 211 Amy Yates 39 F3539 Decatur, TN 39:19 12:40
9 215 Erin Tomberlin 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 39:41 12:47
10 239 Shanna Simpson 36 F3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 43:52 14:07
11 243 Mindy Giles 36 F3539 Ringgold, GA 46:29 14:58
12 252 Trisha Ellis 37 F3539 Signal Mountain, TN 48:49 15:43
13 292 Andee Bock 36 F3539 Signal Mtn, TN 1:01:04 19:40
14 314 Tara Ledford 37 F3539 Cleveland, TN 1:08:43 22:08
**** MALE 35 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 5 Troy Ketchum 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 18:18 5:54
2 53 Marcus Faudi 39 M3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 23:23 7:32
3 115 Chuck Mindel 37 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 28:35 9:12
4 172 Anil Anand 39 M3539 Flintstone, GA 34:35 11:08
**** FEMALE 40 - 44 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 48 Sarah Powe 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 23:05 7:26
2 82 Shannon Derogatis 40 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 26:17 8:28
3 93 Tracy Perkins 44 F4044 Bloomington, IL 26:56 8:41
4 109 Sherrie Forrest 44 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 27:59 9:01
5 117 Jimmie Blake 42 F4044 Soddy Dasiy, TN 28:45 9:16
6 128 Pam Nile 41 F4044 Riceville, TN 30:17 9:45
7 140 Rachel Millard 43 F4044 Dayton, TN 31:25 10:07
8 152 Lanise Hutchins 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 32:54 10:36
9 153 Julie Perez 42 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN 32:57 10:37
10 159 Carla Nelson 44 F4044 Tunnel Hill, GA 33:05 10:39
11 170 Tami Crawford 40 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN 34:33 11:08
12 176 Jennifer Funk 44 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN 35:01 11:17
13 203 Stella Bowen 42 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN 38:27 12:23
14 204 Kara Gibson 42 F4044 McDonald, TN 38:29 12:24
15 206 Paige Phillips 41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 38:37 12:26
16 209 Lanise Hutchins 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 38:44 12:28
17 210 Kerry Foropoulos 40 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN 38:51 12:31
18 250 Susan Pirtle 42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 48:26 15:36
19 293 Honey Taylor 44 F4044 Signal Mountain, TN 1:01:12 19:42
20 313 Jennifer Baker 40 F4044 Higdon, AL 1:08:43 22:07
**** MALE 40 - 44 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 44 Jeff Clark 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 22:32 7:16
2 59 Scott Sutherland 43 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 24:17 7:49
3 71 David Denmon 43 M4044 Ringgold, GA 25:55 8:21
4 169 Marc Funk 44 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN 34:29 11:06
5 189 Kent Callison 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 35:52 11:33
**** FEMALE 45 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 69 Jennie Gentry 45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 25:47 8:18
2 99 Miriam Boyd 47 F4549 Chickamauga, GA 27:29 8:51
3 137 Danielle Brinkley 45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 31:10 10:02
4 138 Denise Roden 45 F4549 Dayton, TN 31:15 10:04
5 145 Renee Wilson 47 F4549 Boaz, AL 31:57 10:17
6 157 Lisa Warren 49 F4549 Ringgold, GA 33:04 10:39
7 161 Esmi Brien 45 F4549 Signal Mtn, TN 33:15 10:42
8 165 Debbie Burton 48 F4549 Sale Creek, TN 33:50 10:54
9 180 Deanna Sinor 49 F4549 Signal Mtn, TN 35:04 11:18
10 188 Kimberly Baxter 48 F4549 Soddy Dasiy, TN 35:47 11:31
11 190 Laura Gaddis 45 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 36:05 11:37
12 218 Eloise Wolfe 49 F4549 Hixson, TN 40:19 12:59
13 224 Leslie Clark 49 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 41:35 13:23
14 235 Jennifer Ware 48 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 42:56 13:50
15 283 Stacy Boydston 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 57:47 18:36
**** MALE 45 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 21 David Moghani 45 M4549 Scottsboro, AL 20:25 6:35
2 29 Robert Barnes 46 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 21:24 6:53
3 30 Barry Vradenburg 49 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 21:28 6:55
4 105 Jeffrey Ware 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 27:53 8:59
5 124 David Boyd 46 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 29:33 9:31
6 131 Kelley Andrews 47 M4549 Ringgold, GA 30:35 9:51
7 134 Del Ashcraft 49 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 30:58 9:58
8 186 David Foropoulos 48 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN 35:27 11:25
9 217 Jon Perkins 45 M4549 Bloomington, IL 39:45 12:48
10 230 Brian Hale 48 M4549 Red Bank, TN 42:22 13:38
11 295 Mike Wolfe 48 M4549 Hixson, TN 1:01:39 19:51
**** FEMALE 50 - 54 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 84 Corinne Henderson 51 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 26:20 8:29
2 106 Nisey Johnson 53 F5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 27:54 8:59
3 132 Julie Hunter 53 F5054 Signal Mtn, TN 30:51 9:56
4 144 Linda Davis 51 F5054 Cleveland, TN 31:35 10:10
5 222 Estine Uys 52 F5054 Gainesville, GA 41:04 13:13
6 234 Luane Culpepper 53 F5054 Signal Mtn, TN 42:45 13:46
7 249 Sandy Condroski 50 F5054 Hixson, TN 48:18 15:33
8 251 Donna Yarborough 51 F5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 48:27 15:36
**** MALE 50 - 54 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 16 Jude Hacherl 51 M5054 Ringgold, GA 20:08 6:29
2 19 Warren Sinor 50 M5054 Signal Mtn, TN 20:20 6:33
3 54 Andy Zorca 52 M5054 Hixson, TN 23:44 7:39
4 70 Darrel Johnson 54 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 25:51 8:20
5 92 Steve Tompkins 52 M5054 Ringgold, GA 26:51 8:39
6 108 Willie Warren 50 M5054 Ringgold, GA 27:58 9:00
7 166 Jeff Wilson 51 M5054 Albertville, AL 34:01 10:57
8 183 Barry Howard 52 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 35:20 11:23
9 229 Steve Jacoway 54 M5054 Signal Mtn, TN 42:05 13:33
**** FEMALE 55 - 59 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 125 Carolyn Funderburk 55 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 29:47 9:35
2 167 Tracy Wadley 57 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 34:18 11:03
3 216 Barbara Mobley 56 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 39:42 12:47
4 238 Connie Babcock 55 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 43:50 14:07
5 268 Vicky Stracener 57 F5559 Soddy Daisy, TN 53:43 17:18
**** MALE 55 - 59 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 22 Jeff Stracener 57 M5559 Soddy Daisy, TN 20:32 6:37
2 31 Don Gregg 56 M5559 Chickamauga, GA 21:29 6:55
3 61 Allen Hughes 57 M5559 Ooltewah, TN 24:25 7:52
4 85 Matt Korp 58 M5559 Cleveland, TN 26:20 8:29
5 122 Lester Galyon 56 M5559 Chickamauga, GA 29:08 9:23
6 127 John Culpepper 55 M5559 Signal Mtn, TN 30:16 9:45
**** FEMALE 60 - 64 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 133 Anne Louis Horgan 60 F6064 Pikeville, TN 30:53 9:57
2 181 Debbie Lillard 64 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 35:05 11:18
3 193 Jane Webb 61 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 36:28 11:44
4 202 Ann Shutters 62 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 38:26 12:23
5 220 Debbie Garrison 61 F6064 Ooltewah, TN 40:57 13:11
**** MALE 60 - 64 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 34 Mike Ushen 60 M6064 Unknown, TN 21:46 7:01
2 39 John Crawley 62 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 22:00 7:05
3 42 Rick Rogers 63 M6064 Soddy Daisy, TN 22:24 7:13
4 75 Joe Axley 64 M6064 Athens, TN 26:04 8:24
5 78 Mark Hays 60 M6064 Signal Mtn, TN 26:06 8:24
6 98 Thomas Sisemore 61 M6064 Lafayette, GA 27:20 8:48
7 197 Phil Meadows 61 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 36:55 11:53
8 232 Mark Wilson 64 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 42:42 13:45
**** FEMALE 65 - 69 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 200 Kathryn Lowder 65 F6569 Signal Mtn, TN 37:19 12:01
**** MALE 65 - 69 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 96 Heinz Wiegand 66 M6569 Oxens, AL 27:10 8:45
2 164 Dan Woughter 67 M6569 Harrison, TN 33:28 10:47
3 182 Jim Hamblen 65 M6569 Chickamauga, GA 35:20 11:23
4 198 Earl Kelle 67 M6569 Hixson, TN 37:13 11:59
5 248 John Dixon 68 M6569 Cleveland, TN 48:18 15:33
**** FEMALE 70 - 79 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 192 Bonnie Wassin 70 F7079 Chattanooga, TN 36:22 11:43
**** MALE 70 - 79 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 45 Sergio Bianchini 73 M7079 Chattanooga, TN 22:37 7:17
2 121 Howard Dial 73 M7079 Jonesboro, GA 29:06 9:22
3 207 P. Don Lyons 79 M7079 Signal Mountain, TN 38:40 12:27
**** FEMALE 80 & OVER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===== ==================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 259 Jean McHugh Horgan 86 F80OV Pikeville, TN 50:26 16:14
**** MALE 80 & OVER ****
None entered.