********** OVERALL LISTING - 5K **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Amy Carptenter 18 FOPEN 19:18 6:13
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Paul Schupp 18 MOPEN 16:34 5:20
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Trish Newsom 45 FMAST 22:48 7:21
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Geno Phillips 43 MMAST 16:41 5:23
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Sue Damstetter 51 FGMST 24:54 8:01
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Tim Ensign 52 MGMST 17:48 5:44
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ====== ======= =====
1 Cathy Gracey 60 26:34 8:33
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ====== ======= =====
1 Mike Usher 60 21:55 7:04
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Kendall Winder 8 F10UN 24:55 8:02
2 Ivy Briggs 6 F10UN 41:17 13:18
3 Andrea Zunun 9 F10UN 43:49 14:07
4 Gwyneth Griffis 7 F10UN
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 10 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Landon Hollis 8 M10UN 23:48 7:40
2 Andrew Stamper 10 M10UN 24:06 7:46
3 Charlie Wright 10 M10UN 30:36 9:51
4 River Briggs 7 M10UN 31:53 10:16
5 Roman Eulo 7 M10UN 32:33 10:29
6 Bryson Ellis 8 M10UN 36:26 11:44
7 Caleb Cornett 9 M10UN 36:46 11:50
8 Eli Cornett 9 M10UN 43:10 13:54
9 Carson Lacy 9 M10UN 53:06 17:06
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Ashley Eulo 11 F1114 25:06 8:05
2 Katie Estes 14 F1114 26:14 8:27
3 Olivia Lacy 11 F1114 26:50 8:39
4 Sara McKay 12 F1114 32:16 10:23
5 Megan Roncin 11 F1114 37:03 11:56
6 Alyxa Walker 11 F1114 37:04 11:56
7 Lilli-Faith McDaniel 13 F1114 37:12 11:59
8 Ella Hammond 11 F1114 38:38 12:26
9 Rachel Jenkins 13 F1114 39:28 12:42
10 Maria Perez 11 F1114 41:32 13:23
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Lane Hollis 11 M1114 19:54 6:25
2 Joseph Brown 14 M1114 21:55 7:04
3 Campbell Kirkland 14 M1114 22:40 7:18
4 Lance Frazier 13 M1114 23:43 7:38
5 Jacob Garrett 14 M1114 25:23 8:10
6 Kyler Parris 11 M1114 27:22 8:49
7 Daniel Collins 13 M1114 28:29 9:10
8 Christian Armstrong 11 M1114 29:58 9:39
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Kaylin Deel 19 F1519 22:27 7:14
2 Elise Williams 15 F1519 24:38 7:56
3 Abigail Louderback 19 F1519 25:14 8:08
4 Megan Byrd 18 F1519 25:42 8:17
5 Julie Ellis 19 F1519 26:36 8:34
6 Laura Hays 19 F1519 27:17 8:47
7 Hannah Widdowson 19 F1519 27:32 8:52
8 Landon Kidwell 17 F1519 27:52 8:58
9 Sarah Hill 19 F1519 28:28 9:10
10 Emily Green 18 F1519 28:44 9:15
11 Alicia Pritchett 18 F1519 28:58 9:20
12 Mary Bryan 19 F1519 29:04 9:22
13 Amanda Belcasino 19 F1519 29:28 9:29
14 Haleigh McKibben 19 F1519 29:44 9:34
15 Tiffany Howard 19 F1519 29:47 9:35
16 Rachael Garrett 17 F1519 29:49 9:36
17 Heather Smith 19 F1519 30:01 9:40
18 Allison Croke 18 F1519 30:31 9:50
19 Lindsey Armstrong 18 F1519 30:35 9:51
20 Alec Nichols 18 F1519 31:17 10:04
21 Gena Ward 19 F1519 31:44 10:13
22 Courtney Sprague 19 F1519 32:18 10:24
23 Megan Ryan 18 F1519 32:28 10:27
24 Victoria Iyizoba 19 F1519 33:41 10:51
25 Jolina Bunda 19 F1519 33:42 10:51
26 Kristen Koontz 19 F1519 33:46 10:52
27 Kelsey French 19 F1519 34:16 11:02
28 Rachel Jones 18 F1519 34:21 11:04
29 Taylor Doan 18 F1519 34:44 11:11
30 Taylor Faulkner 19 F1519 35:17 11:22
31 Riley Krank 19 F1519 35:32 11:27
32 Amy Mitchel 18 F1519 35:32 11:27
33 Jenna Inman 19 F1519 35:38 11:29
34 Megan Samples 18 F1519 36:26 11:44
35 Melanie Brubaker 19 F1519 36:32 11:46
36 Hannah Moore 19 F1519 37:05 11:57
37 Kristal Bayer 18 F1519 38:49 12:30
38 Elizabeth Canter 19 F1519 39:06 12:35
39 Brianne Kennard 19 F1519 44:13 14:14
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Noah Cochran 15 M1519 19:01 6:07
2 Dawson Peak 16 M1519 19:31 6:17
3 Rogelio Balderas 19 M1519 19:50 6:23
4 Chastin Kim 17 M1519 20:01 6:27
5 Will Burgess 17 M1519 20:40 6:39
6 Brandon Romero 17 M1519 20:51 6:43
7 John Clinton 18 M1519 20:57 6:45
8 Barrett Mills 18 M1519 20:58 6:45
9 Samuel Blake 15 M1519 21:24 6:53
10 Braxton Wiggins 16 M1519 22:07 7:07
11 Chris Pistrang 16 M1519 22:24 7:13
12 Kyler Swenson 17 M1519 22:33 7:16
13 Will Hammond 17 M1519 23:24 7:32
14 Joe Busic 18 M1519 23:28 7:34
15 Will Estes 16 M1519 24:09 7:47
16 Kile Clark 17 M1519 24:15 7:49
17 Kamaron Allen 19 M1519 24:23 7:51
18 Johnathan Collins 17 M1519 24:32 7:54
19 Michael Deforest 19 M1519 24:40 7:57
20 Brandon Balmer 17 M1519 25:39 8:16
21 Noah Todd 18 M1519 25:43 8:17
22 Reed Calfee 18 M1519 25:46 8:18
23 Chandlerf Lusk 17 M1519 26:07 8:25
24 Kirklin Norman 15 M1519 26:20 8:29
25 Logan Stubman 15 M1519 27:20 8:48
26 Zach Martin 18 M1519 27:24 8:50
27 Grant Taylor 16 M1519 28:27 9:10
28 Grayson Cox 19 M1519 31:27 10:08
29 Scott Moore 19 M1519 34:00 10:57
30 Elijah Hammonds 18 M1519 34:01 10:57
31 Joshua Postic 18 M1519 34:03 10:58
32 Oscar Palin 18 M1519 34:24 11:05
33 Eric Sheranko 19 M1519 36:44 11:50
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Alexis Hewitt 20 F2024 22:41 7:18
2 Hollie German 23 F2024 23:51 7:41
3 MacI Fox 21 F2024 24:14 7:48
4 Kristen Trese 21 F2024 25:22 8:10
5 Sarah Wilkerson 24 F2024 25:58 8:22
6 Deenalin Crook 20 F2024 26:30 8:32
7 Emily Gruner 22 F2024 26:50 8:39
8 Nikki Postenrieder 21 F2024 27:17 8:47
9 Chelsea Miller 22 F2024 27:21 8:49
10 Hannah Daulton 21 F2024 27:38 8:54
11 Arturo Hutchison 23 F2024 27:42 8:55
12 Rachel Cox 22 F2024 27:51 8:58
13 Rahcel Genaci 20 F2024 28:11 9:05
14 Kaitlyn Flastad 20 F2024 28:16 9:06
15 Sarah Graver 20 F2024 28:35 9:12
16 Blair Kent 24 F2024 28:40 9:14
17 Lindsay Atkins 20 F2024 28:45 9:16
18 Nancy Scarborough 20 F2024 28:45 9:16
19 Bryn Dawdy 21 F2024 28:48 9:17
20 Kara Redman 20 F2024 28:59 9:20
21 Merrily Suits 23 F2024 29:05 9:22
22 Katherine Carlson 20 F2024 29:07 9:23
23 Ariana Dawson 20 F2024 29:08 9:23
24 Lydia Hill 20 F2024 29:28 9:29
25 Ashley Sederquist 21 F2024 29:39 9:33
26 Vania Ratliff 20 F2024 29:42 9:34
27 Hannah Redlawski 22 F2024 29:42 9:34
28 Bonny Williams 20 F2024 30:09 9:43
29 Rachel Boltniew 21 F2024 30:23 9:47
30 Sarah Zhibrt 20 F2024 30:50 9:56
31 Erica Plummer 24 F2024 30:52 9:56
32 Katie Garwood 20 F2024 31:02 10:00
33 Emily Moori 20 F2024 31:03 10:00
34 Megan McCracken 23 F2024 31:05 10:01
35 Jessica Luzardo 20 F2024 31:20 10:05
36 Hannah Gilstrap 20 F2024 31:43 10:13
37 Olivia Theodore 21 F2024 32:04 10:19
38 Lauren Todd 20 F2024 32:22 10:25
39 Renee Robbins 20 F2024 32:23 10:26
40 Clare Standley 21 F2024 32:47 10:33
41 Sarah Gearhart 24 F2024 32:59 10:37
42 Victoria Forhetz 20 F2024 33:06 10:39
43 Erin Beims 21 F2024 33:15 10:43
44 Maggie Ellis 23 F2024 33:20 10:44
45 Karen Chambless 21 F2024 33:37 10:50
46 Stephanie Marquez 21 F2024 33:55 10:55
47 Michelle West 20 F2024 34:07 10:59
48 Grace Green 20 F2024 34:22 11:04
49 Emily Blackwell 20 F2024 34:30 11:07
50 Sarah Harathe 22 F2024 34:35 11:08
51 Olyvia Smith 23 F2024 35:37 11:28
52 Hannah Gregory 21 F2024 36:07 11:38
53 Emmalee Manes 21 F2024 36:26 11:44
54 Gabrielle Sprague 22 F2024 37:34 12:06
55 Stormi Campbell 23 F2024 37:51 12:11
56 Rachel Walls 21 F2024 38:44 12:28
57 Jessica Ashley 21 F2024 39:08 12:36
58 Fairn Fuller 21 F2024 39:48 12:49
59 Dacel Pick 20 F2024 39:52 12:50
60 Kathleen Arrunda 20 F2024 39:56 12:52
61 Kelly Crew 22 F2024 40:10 12:56
62 Emily Lamason 20 F2024 41:20 13:19
63 Rebecca McGuire 21 F2024 41:47 13:27
64 Candace Parker 20 F2024 42:22 13:39
65 Cathyana Marcel 21 F2024 42:23 13:39
66 Courtney Taylor 23 F2024 45:13 14:34
67 Kensi Deel 20 F2024 47:09 15:11
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Trent Nunnelly 22 M2024 19:29 6:16
2 Grayson Sutherland 20 M2024 19:58 6:26
3 Garrett Bowdle 21 M2024 20:38 6:39
4 Andrew McDuffie 22 M2024 20:40 6:39
5 Chad Lee 22 M2024 20:43 6:40
6 Jack Williams 21 M2024 21:12 6:50
7 Joshua Swem 23 M2024 22:03 7:06
8 Charles Taylor 20 M2024 22:17 7:11
9 Yeongbin Huang 20 M2024 22:51 7:22
10 Michael Allen 22 M2024 23:04 7:26
11 Chad Nabors 22 M2024 23:23 7:32
12 Devin Kersey 20 M2024 23:26 7:33
13 Trevor Hancock 21 M2024 23:46 7:39
14 Marco Bianchini 24 M2024 24:28 7:53
15 Aaron Cromer 20 M2024 24:39 7:56
16 West Phifer 20 M2024 24:39 7:57
17 Nathan Mell 20 M2024 25:24 8:11
18 Eric Schaufer 23 M2024 26:02 8:23
19 Tanner Smith 20 M2024 26:21 8:29
20 Orlando Vanegas 23 M2024 26:31 8:32
21 Joshua Nobles 22 M2024 26:31 8:32
22 Benjamin Benevides 21 M2024 26:33 8:33
23 Josh Foratis 21 M2024 26:53 8:40
24 Mitchell Page 22 M2024 27:53 8:59
25 Jay Marquette 21 M2024 27:55 9:00
26 Blake Rafferty 22 M2024 28:52 9:18
27 Richard Huynh 20 M2024 29:25 9:28
28 Brennan Huffaker 23 M2024 29:55 9:38
29 Kameron Garwood 20 M2024 31:02 10:00
30 Will Jagger 21 M2024 31:29 10:08
31 Jordan Freshwater 21 M2024 32:09 10:21
32 Tyler Shores 23 M2024 32:12 10:22
33 Evan Forhetz 22 M2024 33:05 10:39
34 Nick Smith 22 M2024 33:31 10:48
35 Matt Lowe 24 M2024 33:34 10:49
36 Dhetri Mattocks 20 M2024 34:01 10:57
37 Michael McGoauth 21 M2024 34:03 10:58
38 Evan Humphreys 20 M2024 34:05 10:58
39 Chad Hall 21 M2024 35:16 11:21
40 Daniel Dantas 22 M2024 39:56 12:52
41 Kenton Barry 21 M2024 44:35 14:21
42 Zack Skinner 22 M2024 44:36 14:22
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Ashley Patrick 28 F2529 21:39 6:58
2 Traci Elder 28 F2529 23:24 7:32
3 Tiffany Skinner 25 F2529 27:14 8:46
4 Deanna Dawson 25 F2529 27:33 8:53
5 Katie Hamilton 25 F2529 28:32 9:11
6 Angela Bartels 27 F2529 28:49 9:17
7 Leslie Thomas 29 F2529 29:02 9:21
8 Jessica Myers 26 F2529 30:43 9:53
9 Meghan Guinn 26 F2529 33:52 10:54
10 Bridget Hooker 27 F2529 34:33 11:08
11 Morgan Schalk 28 F2529 36:22 11:43
12 Amy Nelson 28 F2529 40:48 13:08
13 Rebecca Gephart 28 F2529 47:29 15:17
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Drew Nunnelly 26 M2529 20:35 6:38
2 Luke Medemer 27 M2529 21:07 6:48
3 Eric Anderson 29 M2529 21:14 6:50
4 Seth Johnson 27 M2529 22:54 7:23
5 Grant Gasper 26 M2529 24:27 7:52
6 Charles Burke 27 M2529 24:47 7:59
7 Alvin Jackson 27 M2529 26:18 8:28
8 Alex Ford 26 M2529 26:52 8:39
9 Austin Murdock 26 M2529 28:39 9:14
10 Derek Cunningham 29 M2529 28:56 9:19
11 Joe Jellison 28 M2529 29:40 9:33
12 Casey Grisham 26 M2529 29:42 9:34
13 Justin Morgan 25 M2529 30:13 9:44
14 Brad Thomas 27 M2529 33:09 10:41
15 Tj Gephart 29 M2529 38:42 12:28
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Jennifer Curtis 33 F3034 20:17 6:32
2 Deirdre Williams 34 F3034 22:53 7:22
3 Christy Brown 31 F3034 23:30 7:34
4 Emily Prater 30 F3034 24:49 8:00
5 Hannah Davis 30 F3034 25:31 8:13
6 Holly Kincaid 32 F3034 25:41 8:16
7 Amanda Morgan 33 F3034 27:01 8:42
8 Kacie Hicks 30 F3034 28:37 9:13
9 Kara Winder 33 F3034 28:55 9:19
10 Holly Bertin 30 F3034 29:00 9:20
11 Amy Ensley 34 F3034 29:04 9:22
12 Melody Winderweedle 32 F3034 30:55 9:57
13 Cortney Waycaster 33 F3034 32:17 10:24
14 Heidi Tompkins 31 F3034 33:52 10:54
15 Anna Schalk 30 F3034 36:15 11:40
16 Lindsay Lacy 34 F3034 37:26 12:03
17 Kelly Hemming 33 F3034 38:12 12:18
18 Claire Cozens 30 F3034 39:16 12:39
19 Danielle Warren 33 F3034 39:56 12:51
20 Kate Kirksey 31 F3034 41:17 13:17
21 Caycee Nash 31 F3034 42:48 13:47
22 Tessie West 32 F3034 43:10 13:54
23 Natachia Souders 31 F3034 43:58 14:09
24 Andrea Lessig 31 F3034 44:47 14:25
25 Tina Blevins 34 F3034 47:09 15:11
26 Lyndsay Gonzalez 34 F3034 47:13 15:12
27 Charissa Baker 30 F3034 47:29 15:17
28 Jj Maughan 33 F3034 48:43 15:41
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Ryan Heming 30 M3034 17:53 5:46
2 Benjamin Christmann 34 M3034 21:07 6:48
3 Billy Singletary 32 M3034 21:26 6:54
4 Jared Barton 30 M3034 21:47 7:01
5 Joseph St.
John 31 M3034 23:44 7:39
6 Ernest Berzai Jr. 34 M3034 23:52 7:41
7 James Eilf 33 M3034 24:37 7:56
8 Daniel McAlister 30 M3034 24:56 8:02
9 Warren Parks 32 M3034 25:39 8:16
10 Joseph Daft 30 M3034 26:16 8:27
11 Bryan Bird 31 M3034 26:47 8:38
12 Nathan Casteel 31 M3034 28:04 9:03
13 Luke Thomason 31 M3034 29:30 9:30
14 Howell Winderweedle 30 M3034 30:43 9:53
15 William Helmstetter 30 M3034 30:44 9:54
16 Mario Urioste 31 M3034 30:56 9:58
17 Clint Baker 30 M3034 38:43 12:28
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Brandy Brown 35 F3539 25:47 8:18
2 Kristy Albright 36 F3539 26:40 8:35
3 Whitney Allison 36 F3539 26:51 8:39
4 Christi Kicklighter 38 F3539 26:54 8:40
5 Merica Stum 38 F3539 27:15 8:47
6 Jennifer Carlson 36 F3539 27:37 8:54
7 Heather Whaley 36 F3539 28:46 9:16
8 Cynthia Frazier 37 F3539 29:35 9:32
9 Lisa Wright 38 F3539 30:36 9:51
10 Kristi Schalk 37 F3539 31:59 10:18
11 Nicole Weyenberg 37 F3539 32:13 10:22
12 Gloria Moser 36 F3539 32:13 10:23
13 Lisa Eulo 37 F3539 32:30 10:28
14 Christine Williams 37 F3539 33:55 10:55
15 Morgan Waldrop 35 F3539 33:56 10:56
16 Erika Moore 36 F3539 34:39 11:09
17 Katherine Chapman 39 F3539 37:41 12:08
18 Jennifer Cornett 36 F3539 37:43 12:09
19 Angela Gross 39 F3539 43:22 13:58
20 Jenny Ingram 35 F3539 44:36 14:21
21 Sheron Smith 35 F3539 44:47 14:25
22 Shantae Thompson 36 F3539 46:48 15:04
23 Misty Isennock 37 F3539 53:55 17:22
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Mark Malecky 36 M3539 18:22 5:55
2 Shane Wright 36 M3539 19:00 6:07
3 Rock Eulo 38 M3539 20:00 6:26
4 Jeff Richmond 36 M3539 20:29 6:36
5 Chris Townsend 39 M3539 21:14 6:50
6 Chris Light 39 M3539 21:18 6:52
7 Ringo Long 35 M3539 22:00 7:05
8 Rodney Tew 37 M3539 22:25 7:13
9 Joy Chapman 35 M3539 23:30 7:34
10 Jared Wielfairt 36 M3539 24:14 7:48
11 Todd Sparks 36 M3539 25:00 8:03
12 Josh Dobbs 35 M3539 25:38 8:15
13 Mike McCabe 35 M3539 25:53 8:20
14 Chad Taylor 39 M3539 25:59 8:22
15 Taz Kicklighter 39 M3539 26:54 8:40
16 Jason Ingram 37 M3539 27:21 8:48
17 Andy Byrd 39 M3539 27:35 8:53
18 Jonathan Cornett 35 M3539 37:43 12:09
19 Shaun McKinley 37 M3539 41:47 13:27
20 Abu Swafford 38 M3539 42:21 13:38
21 Neale Griffis 38 M3539 42:48 13:47
22 Michael Phillips 39 M3539 53:14 17:09
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Ramona Delay 40 F4044 26:00 8:22
2 Paige Phillips 42 F4044 28:01 9:01
3 Amanda Frederick 43 F4044 31:51 10:15
4 Deanna Hitch 43 F4044 34:25 11:05
5 Jill Bishop 43 F4044 45:30 14:39
6 Daniel Isennock 40 F4044 53:57 17:22
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 James Daresta 43 M4044 20:10 6:30
2 David Kyle 43 M4044 21:29 6:55
3 Michael Glasgon 41 M4044 22:27 7:14
4 Eric Burgess 43 M4044 24:11 7:47
5 Jim Kirkland 44 M4044 24:25 7:52
6 Billy Williams 44 M4044 24:57 8:02
7 Matt Carlson 41 M4044 26:17 8:28
8 Matt Ryerson 43 M4044 26:17 8:28
9 Shane Ware 42 M4044 27:13 8:46
10 Jeremy Chastain 43 M4044 28:27 9:10
11 Brian Conn 40 M4044 28:45 9:16
12 Ron Ruback 41 M4044 39:01 12:34
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Jennie Gentry 46 F4549 24:21 7:51
2 Kendra Gray 46 F4549 24:53 8:01
3 Bonnie Hancock 49 F4549 26:33 8:33
4 Gina McDaniel 45 F4549 28:26 9:09
5 Danielle Brinkley 46 F4549 29:31 9:31
6 Kimberley Peak 46 F4549 31:42 10:12
7 Pam Rowe 47 F4549 34:39 11:09
8 Angela Ruback 46 F4549 39:21 12:40
9 Stefanie Wilson 45 F4549 46:00 14:49
10 Mark Bishop 49 F4549 46:08 14:51
11 Tammy Johnson 49 F4549 47:29 15:17
12 Trish Phillips 45 F4549 48:13 15:31
13 Greta Parker 48 F4549 53:00 17:04
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Dean Thompson 49 M4549 16:54 5:27
2 Robert Barnes 47 M4549 20:11 6:30
3 Keith Carlson 48 M4549 21:58 7:05
4 Paul Bryant 45 M4549 24:30 7:53
5 Sujeel Taj 46 M4549 25:23 8:11
6 Chris Conine 49 M4549 26:25 8:30
7 Hubert Johnes 49 M4549 27:00 8:42
8 Ric Johnson 48 M4549 29:05 9:22
9 Marty Dobbs 47 M4549 29:25 9:28
10 Marty Rowe 49 M4549 31:21 10:06
11 Chirag Patel 49 M4549 34:46 11:12
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Corinne Hendesron 52 F5054 25:23 8:10
2 Nikki Thomas 52 F5054 27:06 8:44
3 Irina Polyakova 51 F5054 27:16 8:47
4 Atress McBee 53 F5054 28:08 9:03
5 Laura Baker 54 F5054 29:42 9:34
6 Kim Humberd 50 F5054 31:47 10:14
7 Sally Hoffman 54 F5054 33:06 10:40
8 Ann Humphries 52 F5054 34:24 11:05
9 Sonia Johnson 50 F5054 36:19 11:42
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Henry Lynn 50 M5054 22:46 7:20
2 Jeffrey Cochran 50 M5054 22:53 7:22
3 Michael Andres 54 M5054 22:59 7:24
4 Ronnie Parker 52 M5054 24:26 7:52
5 Cameron Fisher 53 M5054 25:37 8:15
6 Richard Lesniewski 50 M5054 25:53 8:20
7 Steve Tompkins 53 M5054 27:23 8:49
8 Mark Pistrang 52 M5054 27:41 8:55
9 John Brose 53 M5054 27:59 9:01
10 Mike Brown 50 M5054 28:47 9:16
11 Kyler Elrod 53 M5054 30:23 9:47
12 Roger Davis 53 M5054 33:55 10:55
13 Greg Redman 51 M5054 35:51 11:33
14 Alonzo Jones 50 M5054 35:51 11:33
15 Naresh Hemnani 50 M5054 35:55 11:34
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Carolyn Funderburk 55 F5559 28:02 9:02
2 Vickie Pitts 59 F5559 29:14 9:25
3 Diane Duggan 56 F5559 33:40 10:51
4 Pam Cuzzort 55 F5559 34:15 11:02
5 Elizabeth Daubner 58 F5559 35:22 11:23
6 Reda Lawson 58 F5559 37:49 12:11
7 Gincy May 59 F5559 41:17 13:17
8 Deb Hart 56 F5559 44:48 14:25
9 Jan Runyan 58 F5559 45:41 14:43
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Chad Varga 56 M5559 20:06 6:29
2 Mitchell Guinn 58 M5559 23:48 7:40
3 William May 57 M5559 26:05 8:24
4 Greg Johnson 56 M5559 26:29 8:32
5 Michael Daubner 57 M5559 31:30 10:09
6 Steve Brooks 59 M5559 33:21 10:44
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Jane Webb 62 F6064 35:07 11:18
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Carey Watson 62 M6064 25:31 8:13
2 Pat Hagan 64 M6064 26:31 8:32
3 Jim Bilbo 60 M6064 26:54 8:40
4 Eddie Robbins 60 M6064 27:55 8:59
5 Don Bennett 62 M6064 29:40 9:33
6 Jim Herrig 64 M6064 30:00 9:40
7 Daniel Smith 63 M6064 30:05 9:41
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Sueann Brown 68 F65OV 28:16 9:06
2 Bonnie Wassin 70 F65OV 35:59 11:35
3 Marcia Miller 72 F65OV 36:00 11:35
4 Janice Smith 68 F65OV 44:40 14:23
5 Sue Warren 65 F65OV 47:25 15:16
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Nettime Pace
===== ======================== == ===== ======= =====
1 Sergio Bianchini 74 M65OV 24:23 7:51
2 Davie England 65 M65OV 31:15 10:04
3 Dan Woughter 67 M65OV 36:23 11:43
(Email John Hunt at
nomarathonmoose@Comcast.net)