********** OVERALL LISTING - MARATHON **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 592 Talva Parker 38 FOPEN Lee's Summit, MO 3:20:56 7:40
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 455 Jason Altman 33 MOPEN Knoxville, TN 2:38:52 6:04
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 615 Dianna Leun 40 FMAST Signal Mountain, TN 3:27:44 7:56
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 527 Ryan Shrum 45 MMAST East Ridge, TN 2:56:31 6:44
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 690 Kay Evans 51 FGMST Chocowinity, NC 3:42:05 8:29
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 572 Jeff Gaither 51 MGMST Rossville, GA 3:13:19 7:23
**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 789 Theresa Vangrov 60 Smyrna, GA 3:57:34 9:04
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 631 Marc Frommer 60 Portland, OR 3:31:33 8:05
**** FEMALE 19 & UNDER ****
None entered.
**** MALE 19 & UNDER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 640 Lohan Lizin 16 M19UN Rome, GA 3:33:20 8:09
2 650 Christopher Rayder 16 M19UN Collierville, TN 3:34:38 8:12
3 705 Andrew Bunker 18 M19UN Cape Carteret, NC 3:44:42 8:35
4 816 Brandon Edgeman 17 M19UN Chattanooga, TN 4:01:14 9:13
**** FEMALE 20 - 24 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 731 Deborah Peak 24 F2024 Denver, CO 3:49:28 8:46
2 751 Amy Lindblad 22 F2024 Atlanta, GA 3:52:18 8:52
3 769 Kiersten Vradenburgh 21 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 3:54:38 8:57
4 779 Serra Stalling 22 F2024 Kennesaw, GA 3:56:29 9:02
5 839 Vanessa Hills 24 F2024 Chatsworth, GA 4:06:03 9:24
6 898 Janie Wells 24 F2024 Knoxville, TN 4:21:33 9:59
7 914 Shelley Backstrom 24 F2024 Woodstock, GA 4:23:03 10:02
8 1066 Victoria Chapman 20 F2024 Powell, TN 5:12:42 11:56
**** MALE 20 - 24 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 621 Marco Bianchini 22 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 3:28:46 7:58
2 704 Matthew Baxter 20 M2024 Tifton, GA 3:44:41 8:35
3 706 Douglas Gammenthaler 22 M2024 Ooltewah, TN 3:44:46 8:35
4 744 Charles Billingsley 20 M2024 Alpharetta, GA 3:51:50 8:51
5 796 Mark Straussberger 21 M2024 Cleveland, TN 3:58:35 9:06
6 899 Kendal Wells 24 M2024 Knoxville, TN 4:21:33 9:59
7 1041 Quinn Hickey 20 M2024 Arden, NC 4:59:31 11:26
**** FEMALE 25 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 667 Erin Smith 28 F2529 Greenwood, SC 3:38:01 8:19
2 753 Leigh Norris 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 3:52:40 8:53
3 768 Beth Bailey Little 28 F2529 Morgantown, WV 3:54:36 8:57
4 772 Kaitlin Henry 26 F2529 Montgomery, AL 3:55:25 8:59
5 811 Lori Hornstra 28 F2529 Knoxville, TN 4:00:37 9:11
6 929 Rachel Jones 25 F2529 Dayton, TN 4:26:54 10:11
7 930 Brandi Barrett 29 F2529 Hiawassee, GA 4:27:13 10:12
8 1020 Miranda Byrd 26 F2529 Villa Rica, GA 4:51:17 11:07
9 1025 Sarah Shaffer 29 F2529 Newnan, GA 4:52:32 11:10
10 1068 Jessica Moore 27 F2529 Atlanta, GA 5:13:05 11:57
11 1114 Julie Duryee 29 F2529 Cleveland, TN 5:58:05 13:40
**** MALE 25 - 29 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 537 Cullom Boyd 28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:59:46 6:52
2 596 Nathan Wright 28 M2529 Nashville, TN 3:22:05 7:43
3 601 Peter Preisinger 28 M2529 Columbus, GA 3:22:51 7:45
4 626 Clark Hornstra 29 M2529 Knoxville, TN 3:30:10 8:01
5 629 William Snow 26 M2529 Surfside Beach, SC 3:31:20 8:04
6 655 Samuel McGuire 28 M2529 Athens, GA 3:36:45 8:16
7 687 Gordon Harper 29 M2529 Atlanta, GA 3:41:41 8:28
8 718 David Pharr 28 M2529 Boiling Springs, SC 3:47:07 8:40
9 725 Sandor Szilvasi 28 M2529 Nashville, TN 3:48:56 8:44
10 747 Jared Berry 26 M2529 Powell, TN 3:52:04 8:52
11 783 Stephen Miller 27 M2529 Birmingham, AL 3:57:15 9:03
12 797 Jacob Johnson 25 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 3:58:35 9:06
13 832 James Gonzales-Meisle 27 M2529 Montgomery, AL 4:04:26 9:20
14 876 Nathan Judd 29 M2529 Finger, TN 4:14:15 9:42
15 903 Patrick Hakes 28 M2529 Nashville, TN 4:21:58 10:00
16 980 Luke Stephens 28 M2529 Russell Springs, KY 4:39:49 10:41
17 986 Jon Obst 29 M2529 Roswell, GA 4:40:43 10:43
18 1035 Nate Hargis 25 M2529 Lexington, KY 4:56:57 11:20
**** FEMALE 30 - 34 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 710 Jennifer Crain 33 F3034 Canton, GA 3:46:02 8:38
2 758 Bethany Butler 31 F3034 Atlanta, GA 3:53:43 8:55
3 792 Sarah Kanclerz 31 F3034 Braselton, GA 3:58:05 9:05
4 808 Anne Jeffcoat 34 F3034 Monroe, GA 4:00:02 9:10
5 842 Julia Cannon 34 F3034 Fulton, MS 4:06:53 9:25
6 878 Teri Akovenko 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 4:14:55 9:44
7 882 Twila Montgomery 30 F3034 Danville, KY 4:15:53 9:46
8 893 Jennifer Carter 33 F3034 McDonough, GA 4:20:08 9:56
9 905 Cynthia Hendrick 33 F3034 Smyrna, GA 4:22:09 10:00
10 922 Kathryn Grogan 31 F3034 Atlanta, GA 4:25:07 10:07
11 938 Nadezda Dhadiala 33 F3034 Atlanta, GA 4:28:44 10:15
12 940 Christina Thomas 30 F3034 Buford, GA 4:29:01 10:16
13 946 Laura Layne 34 F3034 Atlanta, GA 4:31:11 10:21
14 957 Jennifer Jones 33 F3034 Rock Spring, GA 4:34:04 10:28
15 964 Christy Young 33 F3034 Gainesville, GA 4:36:25 10:33
16 968 Catherine Sams 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 4:37:58 10:37
17 969 Melanie Bradley 33 F3034 Winder, GA 4:38:03 10:37
18 970 Tracy Self 33 F3034 Statham, GA 4:38:03 10:37
19 971 Paula Rogers 30 F3034 Eastman, GA 4:38:16 10:37
20 972 Juli Simms 34 F3034 Maryville, TN 4:38:32 10:38
21 983 Kelly Berkemeier 31 F3034 Alpharetta, GA 4:40:31 10:42
22 1026 Erin Brock 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 4:53:59 11:13
23 1047 Clementina Harper 31 F3034 Blowing Rock, NC 5:02:51 11:34
24 1048 Dana Ashmore 33 F3034 Villa Rica, GA 5:05:02 11:39
25 1072 Taylor Bell 31 F3034 Graniteville, SC 5:17:06 12:06
26 1077 Katy Smith 32 F3034 Statesboro, GA 5:21:07 12:15
27 1078 Sheri Goulart 31 F3034 Hixson, TN 5:21:15 12:16
28 1088 Jen Kilgore 33 F3034 Nashville, TN 5:29:29 12:34
29 1089 Cheryl Darnell 32 F3034 Winder, GA 5:29:50 12:35
30 1102 Amanda Remus 31 F3034 Marietta, GA 5:43:47 13:07
31 1116 Denise Crowe 30 F3034 Douglasville, GA 5:58:43 13:41
32 1129 Angel Sutton 34 F3034 Dalton, GA 6:21:12 14:33
**** MALE 30 - 34 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 545 Andy Broome 32 M3034 Knoxville, TN 3:02:46 6:59
2 559 Edwin Chambers 33 M3034 Jefferson, GA 3:09:08 7:13
3 562 Randy Thoroman 32 M3034 Edwardsville, IL 3:09:52 7:15
4 565 Raymond Swetenburg 32 M3034 Athens, GA 3:11:41 7:19
5 576 Sylvain Chartron 34 M3034 Aiken, SC 3:14:18 7:25
6 606 Philip Bolduc 33 M3034 Maryville, TN 3:25:01 7:50
7 608 Laszlo Juracz 34 M3034 Nashville, TN 3:26:19 7:53
8 630 Bennett Adkinson 31 M3034 Knoxville, TN 3:31:24 8:04
9 633 Kyle Kristin 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 3:31:46 8:05
10 641 Lindsey Boney 33 M3034 Homewood, AL 3:33:22 8:09
11 653 Marc Hughes 31 M3034 Mount Juliet, TN 3:36:07 8:15
12 693 Kerry Kerlin 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 3:42:30 8:30
13 734 Peter Strickland 34 M3034 Emerson, GA 3:50:16 8:47
14 737 Jj Johnson 32 M3034 Statesboro, GA 3:50:43 8:48
15 743 Barry Carroll 31 M3034 Tellico Plains, TN 3:51:23 8:50
16 745 Lucas Heart 34 M3034 Wausau, WI 3:51:52 8:51
17 750 Greg Jameson 34 M3034 Philadelphia, TN 3:52:09 8:52
18 761 Zachary Springfield 30 M3034 Jacksonville, FL 3:53:46 8:55
19 773 Taylor Simms 30 M3034 Rossville, GA 3:55:36 9:00
20 805 Robert Huesgen, III 32 M3034 Ballwin, MO 3:59:45 9:09
21 819 Matthew Lovitt 34 M3034 Hixson, TN 4:02:01 9:14
22 838 Jonathan Sierra 34 M3034 Chatsworth, GA 4:06:03 9:24
23 852 Luke Cincotta 32 M3034 Atlanta, GA 4:08:27 9:29
24 881 Philip Foster 34 M3034 Ringgold, GA 4:15:38 9:45
25 889 Adam Stille 34 M3034 Russell Springs, KY 4:19:26 9:54
26 901 Justin Bailey 30 M3034 Winder, GA 4:21:43 9:59
27 911 Ben Broome 34 M3034 Signal Mountain, TN 4:22:47 10:02
28 939 Joel Christensen 32 M3034 East Ridge, TN 4:29:00 10:16
29 952 Nick Ross 34 M3034 Lakeland, FL 4:32:22 10:24
30 954 Scott Kilgore 32 M3034 Nashville, TN 4:32:36 10:24
31 1000 Bryan Barthlow 30 M3034 Grovetown, GA 4:44:43 10:52
32 1037 Adam Brown 30 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 4:57:31 11:21
33 1043 Samuel Wright 33 M3034 Cumming, GA 5:00:35 11:28
34 1053 David Chisnell 30 M3034 Lawrenceville, GA 5:08:48 11:47
**** FEMALE 35 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 597 Ami Roach 37 F3539 Dacula, GA 3:22:10 7:43
2 605 Dana Overton 37 F3539 Albertville, AL 3:24:46 7:49
3 607 Ashley Betanzos 37 F3539 Dacula, GA 3:25:09 7:50
4 620 Dawn Graeser 37 F3539 Dacula, GA 3:28:23 7:57
5 624 Cyndi Smith 36 F3539 Canton, GA 3:30:02 8:01
6 673 Heather Brown 38 F3539 Acworth, GA 3:38:48 8:21
7 684 Heather Smith 37 F3539 Marietta, GA 3:40:53 8:26
8 726 Joyce Forier 37 F3539 Henderson, NV 3:49:04 8:45
9 729 Katherine Fisher 38 F3539 Sale Creek, TN 3:49:10 8:45
10 766 Leah Golden 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 3:54:26 8:57
11 770 Merissa Gamba 36 F3539 Duluth, GA 3:54:56 8:58
12 782 Lori Kinney 39 F3539 Dayton, TN 3:57:10 9:03
13 799 Tracee Reynolds 36 F3539 Dalton, GA 3:58:53 9:07
14 801 Stephanie Barker 39 F3539 Knoxville, TN 3:59:14 9:08
15 821 Yvette Dwyer 39 F3539 Clarksville, TN 4:02:16 9:15
16 853 Maribeth Follmer 36 F3539 Mt.
Juliet, TN 4:08:29 9:29
17 858 Pam Nile 39 F3539 Riceville, TN 4:09:07 9:31
18 871 Cassie Accurso 35 F3539 Marietta, GA 4:13:47 9:41
19 873 Bettina Weiss 37 F3539 Hobe Sound, FL 4:14:02 9:42
20 883 Rachel Meisel 36 F3539 Westport, CT 4:15:54 9:46
21 886 Cara Foster 39 F3539 Knoxville, TN 4:17:36 9:50
22 887 Donna Bullock 37 F3539 Ringgold, GA 4:18:28 9:52
23 895 Dorothy Baynham 37 F3539 Clarksville, TN 4:20:45 9:57
24 908 Christy Lauderback 39 F3539 Knoxville, TN 4:22:28 10:01
25 909 A. Nash 37 F3539 Columbia, SC 4:22:37 10:01
26 935 Andrea Huyck 37 F3539 Canton, GA 4:28:36 10:15
27 945 Allison Braley 39 F3539 Atlanta, GA 4:31:11 10:21
28 961 Libby Spencer 38 F3539 Marietta, GA 4:34:57 10:30
29 965 Emily McCutcheon 36 F3539 Knoxville, TN 4:36:44 10:34
30 967 Mary Hernandez 35 F3539 Cleveland, TN 4:37:48 10:36
31 989 Christine Voudy 38 F3539 Jasper, GA 4:41:51 10:45
32 999 Jill Vaughan 39 F3539 Marietta, GA 4:44:34 10:52
33 1012 Stacey Henry 36 F3539 Beavercreek, OH 4:47:33 10:59
34 1017 Robin Hull 39 F3539 Crossville, TN 4:49:57 11:04
35 1027 Jessica Hacker 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 4:54:00 11:13
36 1033 Amy Burns 38 F3539 Dawsonville, GA 4:55:48 11:17
37 1036 Michelle Bivens 39 F3539 Marietta, GA 4:57:31 11:21
38 1038 Katherine Walker 35 F3539 Marietta, GA 4:57:31 11:21
39 1040 Amy Brookes 35 F3539 Littleton, CO 4:57:56 11:22
40 1049 Kimberly Dorto 39 F3539 Hixson, TN 5:05:15 11:39
41 1070 Carie Daniel 35 F3539 Lakesite, TN 5:14:06 11:59
42 1099 Heather Trainor 38 F3539 Roswell, GA 5:38:21 12:55
43 1105 Suzanne Mock 36 F3539 Carrollton, GA 5:47:12 13:15
44 1118 Kim Wilfert 39 F3539 White, GA 6:00:27 13:45
45 1120 Melanie Martin 36 F3539 Cleveland, GA 6:07:22 14:01
46 1126 Angie McIntire 37 F3539 Douglasville, GA 6:17:58 14:25
47 1127 Tamara Edwards 37 F3539 Harrison, TN 6:19:36 14:29
48 1130 Susan Stout 37 F3539 Southaven, MS 6:21:19 14:33
**** MALE AGE 35 - 39 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 528 Peter Volgyesi 35 M3539 Nashville, TN 2:56:39 6:45
2 558 Jason Webb 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 3:07:38 7:10
3 567 Jason Hopkins 38 M3539 Dalton, GA 3:12:19 7:21
4 586 Rob Campos 35 M3539 Kennesaw, GA 3:19:52 7:38
5 593 Kevin Bokus 38 M3539 Vestavia Hills, AL 3:21:24 7:41
6 638 Nathan Adams 39 M3539 Mount Juliet, TN 3:33:03 8:08
7 651 Rock Eulo 36 M3539 Cleveland, TN 3:34:59 8:12
8 659 Alex Goldberg 36 M3539 Knoxville, TN 3:37:22 8:18
9 670 Rory Tarr 37 M3539 Smyrna, GA 3:38:26 8:20
10 675 Christopher Stephens 38 M3539 Dalton, GA 3:39:11 8:22
11 697 James Bourgeault 38 M3539 Warner Robins, GA 3:43:34 8:32
12 698 M Jason Cox 38 M3539 Atlanta, GA 3:43:51 8:33
13 702 Lee Rushton 37 M3539 Athens, GA 3:44:35 8:34
14 703 Justin Baker 39 M3539 Atlanta, GA 3:44:36 8:34
15 707 Jeffrey Nobles 39 M3539 Knoxville, TN 3:44:58 8:35
16 719 Scott Erikson 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 3:47:35 8:41
17 721 Jason Fisher 38 M3539 Brentwood, TN 3:47:58 8:42
18 748 Jon Overholt 38 M3539 Cookeville, TN 3:52:04 8:52
19 752 Matthew Maday 39 M3539 Chicago, IL 3:52:39 8:53
20 759 Mike Roy 35 M3539 Kathleen, GA 3:53:45 8:55
21 804 Scott MacKintosh 39 M3539 Loudon, TN 3:59:40 9:09
22 812 Dan Follmer 36 M3539 Mount Juliet, TN 4:00:38 9:11
23 833 Brian Bojo 35 M3539 Rome, GA 4:04:32 9:20
24 845 Gerald Atkinson 39 M3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 4:07:08 9:26
25 851 David McCollum 37 M3539 Homewood, AL 4:08:23 9:29
26 857 John Richard Pittman 38 M3539 Atlanta, GA 4:08:56 9:30
27 890 Raymond Lennard 35 M3539 Adrian, MI 4:19:46 9:55
28 900 Jason Thompson 37 M3539 Evans, GA 4:21:37 9:59
29 917 Douglas Potts 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 4:23:47 10:04
30 920 Derek Lee 39 M3539 Winder, GA 4:24:41 10:06
31 926 Anthony Voudy 39 M3539 Jasper, GA 4:26:07 10:09
32 927 Harlan Clark 36 M3539 Acworth, GA 4:26:45 10:11
33 936 Jason Huyck 37 M3539 Canton, GA 4:28:36 10:15
34 949 Matt Henderson 36 M3539 Trion, GA 4:31:36 10:22
35 973 David Tindell 38 M3539 Ringgold, GA 4:38:54 10:39
36 981 Ryan Chamberlain 37 M3539 Sandy Springs, GA 4:39:55 10:41
37 984 Adam Burnett 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 4:40:39 10:43
38 985 David Kieu 37 M3539 Hixson, TN 4:40:41 10:43
39 1028 Christopher Netherlan 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 4:54:04 11:13
40 1085 Nathan Ridgeay 39 M3539 Berkeley Lake, GA 5:29:11 12:34
41 1110 Chris Jones 35 M3539 Corbin, KY 5:56:11 13:36
42 0 Trever Miller 39 M3539 Unknown, XX
**** FEMALE 40 - 44 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 623 Jennifer Matkin 42 F4044 Dacula, GA 3:29:57 8:01
2 632 Lisa Logan 40 F4044 Ringgold, GA 3:31:36 8:05
3 661 Stacy Floyd 42 F4044 Smyrna, GA 3:37:26 8:18
4 674 Lane Crowder 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 3:39:00 8:22
5 685 Jennifer Funk 42 F4044 Signal Mountain, TN 3:40:58 8:26
6 688 Un Ruschell 42 F4044 Madisonville, KY 3:41:49 8:28
7 696 Shannon Grossi 41 F4044 Aurora, IL 3:43:14 8:31
8 708 Sarah Starling 42 F4044 Knoxville, TN 3:45:11 8:36
9 879 Erika Davis 40 F4044 Hartselle, AL 4:14:55 9:44
10 885 Barbara Ensign 44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 4:17:01 9:49
11 924 Jennifer Stanfield 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 4:25:27 10:08
12 941 Jennifer Harward 41 F4044 Farmington, UT 4:29:27 10:17
13 942 Robyn Green 40 F4044 Grovetown, GA 4:29:42 10:18
14 953 Angie Chambers 44 F4044 Hixson, TN 4:32:29 10:24
15 955 Wendy Elliott 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 4:32:43 10:25
16 990 Stephanie Deiters 43 F4044 Atlanta, GA 4:42:10 10:46
17 993 Elizabeth Lewis 41 F4044 Dacula, GA 4:42:23 10:47
18 996 Christa Sullins 42 F4044 Englewood, TN 4:43:10 10:48
19 1004 Eleni Debord 44 F4044 Marietta, GA 4:45:20 10:53
20 1022 Wendy Stewart 40 F4044 Lakeland, TN 4:51:21 11:07
21 1023 Yuko Harrell 43 F4044 Marietta, GA 4:51:50 11:08
22 1029 Sandy Staggs 44 F4044 Livingston, TN 4:54:37 11:15
23 1031 Teri Gibson 40 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 4:55:43 11:17
24 1034 Kimberly Hart 44 F4044 Nashville, TN 4:56:25 11:19
25 1044 Leigh Miller 41 F4044 Cleveland, TN 5:01:43 11:31
26 1073 Julie Bellotte 40 F4044 Seneca, SC 5:17:24 12:07
27 1076 Kate Tate 40 F4044 Johns Creek, GA 5:18:53 12:10
28 1082 Noemy Claybom 41 F4044 Marrietta, GA 5:29:10 12:34
29 1084 Robin Ridgeway 41 F4044 Berkeley Lake, GA 5:29:10 12:34
30 1094 Jennifer Bohlken 40 F4044 Knoxville, TN 5:32:52 12:42
31 1115 Suzanne Fugate 42 F4044 Ringgold, GA 5:58:17 13:40
32 1122 Kimberly Cilley 40 F4044 Soddy Daisy, TN 6:08:01 14:03
33 1135 Pari Miller 40 F4044 Land O Lakes, FL 6:28:10 14:49
**** MALE 40 - 44 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 535 Steven Morrison 41 M4044 Apison, TN 2:58:43 6:49
2 570 Les Conner 43 M4044 Apison, TN 3:12:41 7:21
3 578 Steve York 40 M4044 Hixson, TN 3:15:34 7:28
4 588 Tyler Gruber 43 M4044 Marietta, GA 3:20:15 7:39
5 594 Sean Higgins 43 M4044 Fort Benning, GA 3:21:43 7:42
6 616 Rhett Scott 44 M4044 Lucedale, MS 3:27:46 7:56
7 618 Alan Haguewood 41 M4044 Memphis, TN 3:27:56 7:56
8 639 Mike Dalton 41 M4044 Marietta, GA 3:33:08 8:08
9 647 Tim Cooper 40 M4044 New Albany, OH 3:34:00 8:10
10 660 Mike Orsega 40 M4044 Sharpsburg, GA 3:37:25 8:18
11 664 Sean Coakley 40 M4044 Lookout Mountain, TN 3:37:49 8:19
12 666 David Reinhart 42 M4044 Murphy, TX 3:38:00 8:19
13 671 Frank Tong 41 M4044 Nashville, TN 3:38:32 8:21
14 678 Charles McCallie 43 M4044 Ringgold, GA 3:39:40 8:23
15 680 Sean Pfister 43 M4044 Atlanta, GA 3:40:06 8:24
16 691 Scott Davidson 40 M4044 McDonough, GA 3:42:14 8:29
17 692 Greg Henry 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 3:42:27 8:30
18 695 Robert Abernathy 42 M4044 Duluth, GA 3:43:14 8:31
19 701 Angel Marrero 43 M4044 Cleveland, OH 3:44:35 8:34
20 709 Charles Bowery 42 M4044 Enterprise, AL 3:45:37 8:37
21 732 Aaron Mercer 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 3:49:45 8:46
22 756 Gary Van Breda 43 M4044 Marietta, GA 3:53:21 8:54
23 765 Eric Lowe 42 M4044 Kennesaw, GA 3:54:08 8:56
24 767 Terrell Pritchett 41 M4044 Rocky Face, GA 3:54:36 8:57
25 777 William Chatman 44 M4044 Douglasville, GA 3:56:01 9:01
26 778 Daniel Uson 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 3:56:02 9:01
27 787 Tony Rogers 40 M4044 Knoxville, TN 3:57:30 9:04
28 793 Van McCorkle 44 M4044 Bogart, GA 3:58:07 9:05
29 794 David Sholl 43 M4044 Marietta, GA 3:58:16 9:06
30 803 Randy Stanford 44 M4044 McDonough, GA 3:59:28 9:08
31 822 Michael Barilla 41 M4044 Charlotte, NC 4:02:26 9:15
32 826 Khyron Allen 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 4:03:16 9:17
33 831 Michael Cross 43 M4044 Lexington, SC 4:04:15 9:19
34 841 Doug Seitz 41 M4044 Maryville, TN 4:06:46 9:25
35 844 Matthew McLelland 42 M4044 Lookout Mountain, TN 4:06:58 9:26
36 847 Richard Tennyson 42 M4044 Ringgold, GA 4:07:19 9:26
37 859 Terry Higgins 41 M4044 Knoxville, TN 4:09:09 9:31
38 864 Ron Fader 43 M4044 Milton, GA 4:11:43 9:37
39 866 Kenton Wallace 43 M4044 Suwanee, GA 4:12:10 9:38
40 875 Robb Rockwell 42 M4044 Ringgold, GA 4:14:12 9:42
41 880 Chris Ellis 44 M4044 Murfreesboro, TN 4:15:33 9:45
42 888 Scotty Pope 42 M4044 Dallas, GA 4:19:20 9:54
43 902 Lance Franklin 43 M4044 Atlanta, GA 4:21:55 10:00
44 913 Kirk Davis 43 M4044 Hartselle, AL 4:23:02 10:02
45 943 Mike Locklear 43 M4044 Cohutta, GA 4:30:03 10:18
46 951 Michael Benefield 44 M4044 Acworth, GA 4:31:53 10:23
47 962 Jon Breznenik 42 M4044 Manchester, MO 4:35:02 10:30
48 988 Robert Rayder 43 M4044 Collierville, TN 4:41:27 10:45
49 998 Nathaniel Roll 44 M4044 Elkhart, IN 4:44:21 10:51
50 1002 David White 43 M4044 Alpharetta, GA 4:44:58 10:53
51 1003 Matthew Feldmann 41 M4044 Edwardsville, IL 4:45:14 10:53
52 1018 Steven Cochran 41 M4044 Rome, GA 4:50:39 11:06
53 1021 Stephen Cannon 42 M4044 Conyers, GA 4:51:17 11:07
54 1083 Philip Sustar 41 M4044 Smyrna, GA 5:29:10 12:34
55 1086 Tim Lewellyn 43 M4044 Fairlawn, VA 5:29:15 12:34
56 1098 Kevin Walsh 44 M4044 Roswell, GA 5:38:08 12:54
57 1104 Joseph Davis 44 M4044 Snellville, GA 5:47:12 13:15
58 1107 Keith Hayes 43 M4044 Douglasville, GA 5:50:53 13:23
59 1108 Rodney Blaylock 40 M4044 Lafayette, GA 5:51:26 13:25
60 1117 David Millican 44 M4044 Fayetteville, GA 5:58:46 13:41
61 1137 Adam Royer 43 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 6:31:51 14:57
**** FEMALE 45 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 617 Dawn Hultstrom 45 F4549 Woodstock, GA 3:27:51 7:56
2 622 Marsha Morton 46 F4549 Lafollette, TN 3:29:54 8:01
3 646 Kelli Sliwinski 45 F4549 Marietta, GA 3:33:53 8:10
4 682 Kathleen Dirosato 48 F4549 Decatur, GA 3:40:40 8:25
5 683 Anita Fuller 46 F4549 Dacula, GA 3:40:47 8:26
6 686 Whitney Hollingsworth 48 F4549 Elkmont, AL 3:41:25 8:27
7 711 Margaret Curcio 47 F4549 Alpharetta, GA 3:46:18 8:38
8 720 Carolyn Rock 48 F4549 Collierville, TN 3:47:42 8:42
9 727 Sue Barlow 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 3:49:07 8:45
10 741 Connie Petty 46 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 3:51:15 8:50
11 774 Jill Ryan 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 3:55:40 9:00
12 786 Angela Farmer 48 F4549 Knoxville, TN 3:57:25 9:04
13 798 Troy Wright 48 F4549 Brandenburg, KY 3:58:44 9:07
14 810 Tracy Stalling 46 F4549 Kennesaw, GA 4:00:35 9:11
15 834 Jane Mando 49 F4549 Marietta, GA 4:04:44 9:21
16 849 Dina Seerden 49 F4549 Decatur, GA 4:07:48 9:28
17 892 Rhonda Pearsall 46 F4549 Memphis, TN 4:19:56 9:55
18 919 Kristy Sokol 47 F4549 Birmingham, AL 4:24:30 10:06
19 947 Carrie Dix 49 F4549 Roswell, GA 4:31:11 10:21
20 991 Elizabeth Winkler 47 F4549 Atlanta, GA 4:42:10 10:46
21 1014 Shirley Ozio 48 F4549 Centerville, OH 4:48:31 11:01
22 1065 Susan Nelson 45 F4549 Knoxville, TN 5:12:25 11:55
23 1069 Teresa Baker 49 F4549 Salt Lake City, UT 5:13:23 11:58
24 1080 Angela Waggoner 47 F4549 Kennesaw, GA 5:25:23 12:25
25 1096 Lauren Hunt 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 5:34:50 12:47
26 1121 Michelle Sands 47 F4549 Cleveland, GA 6:07:23 14:01
27 1123 Denise Black 46 F4549 Lilbirn, GA 6:08:02 14:03
28 1124 Angela Young 48 F4549 Rising Fawn, GA 6:09:02 14:05
29 1125 Kim Griswold 47 F4549 Demorest, GA 6:17:49 14:25
30 1133 Lori Parris 45 F4549 Ringgold, GA 6:27:12 14:47
31 1136 Stacey Uptain 48 F4549 Clermont, FL 6:28:10 14:49
**** MALE 45 - 49 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 546 Tim Locke 48 M4549 Monroe, GA 3:03:15 7:00
2 585 Peter Oh 49 M4549 Duluth, GA 3:19:30 7:37
3 598 Trey Shipp 49 M4549 Atlanta, GA 3:22:21 7:44
4 619 David Black 49 M4549 Lilburn, GA 3:28:04 7:57
5 636 Chris De Castro 45 M4549 Alpharetta, GA 3:32:33 8:07
6 637 Mitchell Hayes 48 M4549 Dalton, GA 3:32:52 8:08
7 652 Phillip Parra 45 M4549 Olathe, KS 3:35:31 8:14
8 665 Kyung Seok Lim 46 M4549 Suwanee, GA 3:37:57 8:19
9 669 Scott Merritt 45 M4549 Cumming, GA 3:38:11 8:20
10 676 Mark Buyle 46 M4549 Olathe, KS 3:39:13 8:22
11 679 Todd Rechenbach 48 M4549 Knoxville, TN 3:40:05 8:24
12 694 Bob Wilhelm 45 M4549 Collierville, TN 3:43:03 8:31
13 700 Brian Sewell 45 M4549 Brentwood, TN 3:44:28 8:34
14 712 Arpad Kisch 45 M4549 Tampa, FL 3:46:23 8:39
15 730 Eric Whittington 45 M4549 Ringgold, GA 3:49:25 8:45
16 733 Glynn Taylor 46 M4549 Hendersonville, TN 3:50:00 8:47
17 749 Jay Gill 45 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 3:52:09 8:52
18 757 Dennis Redinger 46 M4549 Sweetwater, TN 3:53:33 8:55
19 762 Clay Steinke 45 M4549 Boudler, CO 3:53:49 8:56
20 763 Lee Grose 46 M4549 Jacksonville, FL 3:53:49 8:56
21 764 Lorne Sundby 48 M4549 St Albert, AB 3:53:50 8:56
22 780 Scott Kennedy 46 M4549 Signal Mountain, TN 3:56:30 9:02
23 785 Brad Morgan 45 M4549 Cumming, GA 3:57:23 9:04
24 788 Robert Mangialardi 47 M4549 Nashville, TN 3:57:32 9:04
25 791 Jerome Pelfrey 49 M4549 Norcross, GA 3:58:02 9:05
26 809 Bill Scott 47 M4549 Kennesaw, GA 4:00:27 9:11
27 823 Herve Muller 46 M4549 Marietta, GA 4:02:35 9:16
28 824 Danny Staggs 49 M4549 Livingston, TN 4:02:38 9:16
29 828 Scott Owens 49 M4549 Alpharetta, GA 4:03:47 9:18
30 836 Mark Kuhn 45 M4549 Hixson, TN 4:05:14 9:22
31 860 Ben Owens 48 M4549 Brasstown, NC 4:09:18 9:31
32 861 Steven Laine 45 M4549 Kennesaw, GA 4:11:02 9:35
33 865 Norman Baucom 46 M4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 4:12:10 9:38
34 877 Kihoon Lee 46 M4549 Atlanta, GA 4:14:25 9:43
35 884 Howard Reagor 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 4:16:34 9:48
36 894 Keith Perry 45 M4549 Ringgold, GA 4:20:41 9:57
37 896 David Moghani 46 M4549 Scottsboro, AL 4:21:00 9:58
38 897 Jeff Schuessler 45 M4549 Apison, TN 4:21:15 9:58
39 906 Todd Inman 47 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 4:22:18 10:01
40 912 Terry Dietzler 49 M4549 Atlanta, GA 4:22:57 10:02
41 960 Scott Daves 48 M4549 Cary, NC 4:34:51 10:29
42 975 Michael Sullivan 49 M4549 Conyers, GA 4:39:10 10:39
43 982 Martin Shackelford 47 M4549 Liberty, KY 4:40:28 10:42
44 1009 Rex West 49 M4549 Seabrook, TX 4:46:56 10:57
45 1019 John Meek 49 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 4:50:42 11:06
46 1032 Mary Weiland 48 M4549 Athens, GA 4:55:45 11:17
47 1045 Darrell Fowler 45 M4549 Johnson City, TN 5:02:09 11:32
48 1060 Jay Combs 49 M4549 Alpharetta, GA 5:11:06 11:52
49 1067 Daniel Dunderman 46 M4549 Corona, CA 5:12:49 11:56
50 1081 Brian Tierney 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 5:27:26 12:30
51 1095 Tom Bzotte 49 M4549 Murphy, NC 5:33:36 12:44
52 1101 David Hicks 48 M4549 Gainesville, GA 5:40:25 12:59
53 1103 Wes McKean 46 M4549 Woodstock, GA 5:45:03 13:10
**** FEMALE 50 - 54 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 699 Brooke Nelson 54 F5054 Munford, AL 3:43:52 8:33
2 776 Ruth Vanzandt 53 F5054 Arab, AL 3:55:53 9:00
3 806 Chang-Hong Yu 50 F5054 Knoxville, TN 3:59:45 9:09
4 921 Marlene Milz 51 F5054 Sandy Springs, GA 4:24:50 10:07
5 925 Kathy Taylor 52 F5054 Sevierville, TN 4:25:32 10:08
6 987 Bonnie Sturgill 52 F5054 Stone Mountain, GA 4:41:09 10:44
7 994 Kathy Richardson 51 F5054 Kennesaw, GA 4:42:34 10:47
8 995 Betty Holder 53 F5054 Ringgold, GA 4:43:10 10:48
9 1001 Lisa Grippe 50 F5054 Lawrenceville, GA 4:44:52 10:52
10 1011 Donna Kluck 54 F5054 Crawford, TX 4:47:18 10:58
11 1016 Sheena Wilson 53 F5054 Decatur, GA 4:49:55 11:04
12 1030 Gwen Meeks 51 F5054 Jasper, TN 4:55:40 11:17
13 1042 Diane Bolton 51 F5054 Nashville, TN 5:00:33 11:28
14 1046 Susan Gallo 53 F5054 Ooltewah, TN 5:02:38 11:33
15 1054 Karen Ross 53 F5054 Louisville, KY 5:08:54 11:47
16 1055 Cindi Kreidell 52 F5054 Kennesaw, GA 5:09:03 11:48
17 1058 Bette Ross 50 F5054 Aiken, SC 5:09:55 11:50
18 1079 Graham Parker 51 F5054 Chattanggoa, TN 5:21:24 12:16
19 1093 Margaret Burts 51 F5054 Brasstown, NC 5:32:13 12:41
20 1109 Merrilee Brown 54 F5054 Carrollton, GA 5:53:45 13:30
21 1140 Stacey Boice 52 F5054 Canton, GA 6:34:26 15:03
**** MALE 50 - 54 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 613 Syd Keel 51 M5054 Huntsville, AL 3:27:44 7:56
2 627 James Summerlin 54 M5054 Dacula, GA 3:30:11 8:01
3 634 Ricky Krisle 50 M5054 Springfield, TN 3:32:05 8:06
4 656 Charlie Bailey 52 M5054 Brentwood, TN 3:36:51 8:17
5 657 Pat Flynn 51 M5054 Huntsville, AL 3:37:15 8:18
6 668 Karl Christianson 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 3:38:06 8:20
7 681 Donald Covill 50 M5054 Rossville, GA 3:40:33 8:25
8 735 John Leighton 52 M5054 Newark, OH 3:50:20 8:48
9 746 Dale Vanhooser 54 M5054 Duluth, GA 3:51:53 8:51
10 754 Peter McCauley 54 M5054 Atlanta, GA 3:52:43 8:53
11 775 Bill Briley 50 M5054 Monroeville, PA 3:55:48 9:00
12 790 Tim Cleary 54 M5054 Signal Mountain, TN 3:57:53 9:05
13 795 Mike Duffy 50 M5054 Suwanee, GA 3:58:22 9:06
14 815 Jeff Straussberger 54 M5054 Cleveland, TN 4:01:11 9:12
15 818 Gary Piligian 52 M5054 Atlanta, GA 4:01:41 9:14
16 827 Jon Marks 51 M5054 Marietta, GA 4:03:37 9:18
17 835 Don Clarke 53 M5054 E. Kingston, NH 4:05:01 9:21
18 840 Mark Hilling 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 4:06:39 9:25
19 846 Gary Baxter 54 M5054 Tifton, GA 4:07:12 9:26
20 855 Dan Wright 50 M5054 Dalton, GA 4:08:43 9:30
21 856 Jeffrey Brown 51 M5054 Marietta, GA 4:08:53 9:30
22 862 Richard Dickerson 54 M5054 Powell, OH 4:11:14 9:35
23 863 Steve Robinson 52 M5054 Alexander City, AL 4:11:23 9:36
24 870 John Timmerman 54 M5054 Fredericksburg, VA 4:13:28 9:41
25 904 Scott White 52 M5054 Kingsport, TN 4:22:01 10:00
26 907 Paul De Waard 52 M5054 Fayetteville, GA 4:22:19 10:01
27 918 Darrell James 51 M5054 Covina, CA 4:24:14 10:05
28 944 Thomas Jarosz 51 M5054 Norcross, GA 4:30:27 10:19
29 948 Jamie Miller 51 M5054 Huntsville, AL 4:31:34 10:22
30 963 Paul Vaudreuil 50 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 4:35:59 10:32
31 976 Peter Kaiser 51 M5054 Roswell, GA 4:39:10 10:39
32 1007 Tim Saccomanno 50 M5054 Suwanee, GA 4:46:24 10:56
33 1010 Stephen Lizin 51 M5054 Rome, GA 4:47:10 10:58
34 1024 James Binnicker 53 M5054 Calhoun, GA 4:51:59 11:09
35 1052 Jeffrey Miller 54 M5054 Knoxville, TN 5:07:51 11:45
36 1071 Todd Gaddis 54 M5054 La Fayette, GA 5:15:28 12:02
37 1075 William Everett, Ii 52 M5054 Douglasville, GA 5:17:31 12:07
38 1091 Lester Galyon 54 M5054 Chickamauga, GA 5:30:24 12:37
39 1100 Kerry Alka 51 M5054 Cumming, GA 5:40:23 12:59
40 1134 Mark Lesinski 52 M5054 Bay City, MI 6:27:53 14:48
41 1138 Scott Boice 54 M5054 Canton, GA 6:34:25 15:03
**** FEMALE 55 - 59 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 736 Sandra Abbott 56 F5559 Powder Springs, GA 3:50:25 8:48
2 923 Margie Palmrose 58 F5559 Hillsboro, OR 4:25:10 10:07
3 974 Karen Swann 57 F5559 Franklin Springs, GA 4:39:03 10:39
4 979 Cathie Johnson 58 F5559 Red Boiling Spring, 4:39:44 10:41
5 1005 Melissa Bibb 55 F5559 Pelham, AL 4:46:10 10:55
6 1050 Patsy Ging 58 F5559 Athens, TN 5:05:55 11:41
7 1051 Stephanye Peek 57 F5559 Marietta, GA 5:06:28 11:42
8 1057 Vicky Blaylock 56 F5559 Dayton, TN 5:09:37 11:49
9 1074 Terry Frank 58 F5559 Seabrook, TX 5:17:29 12:07
10 1111 Karen Smith 55 F5559 Rockville, MD 5:56:46 13:37
11 1119 Cindy Ralston 55 F5559 Hiram, GA 6:04:26 13:54
**** MALE 55 - 59 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 644 Tommy Nichols 57 M5559 Rock Spring, GA 3:33:37 8:09
2 649 John Proctor 57 M5559 Centre, AL 3:34:14 8:11
3 654 Roy Fugitt 57 M5559 Winchester, KY 3:36:25 8:16
4 672 Bill Reinfeld 58 M5559 Champlin, MN 3:38:43 8:21
5 724 Mike Whittle 56 M5559 Nashville, TN 3:48:30 8:43
6 742 Charles Rogers 55 M5559 Duluth, GA 3:51:22 8:50
7 755 Franklin Arnold III 55 M5559 Norcross, GA 3:53:16 8:54
8 760 William Smith 58 M5559 Asheville, NC 3:53:46 8:55
9 800 Tony Branam 55 M5559 Jacksboro, TN 3:58:55 9:07
10 802 Michael Crain 56 M5559 Birmingham, AL 3:59:16 9:08
11 814 David Moore 57 M5559 Cumming, GA 4:01:10 9:12
12 830 Gary Schaefer 57 M5559 Marietta, GA 4:03:56 9:19
13 837 James Woodruff 55 M5559 Atlanta, GA 4:05:47 9:23
14 843 David Stockton 59 M5559 Deer Park, TX 4:06:57 9:26
15 848 Lawrence Wilson 58 M5559 Tucker, GA 4:07:47 9:28
16 915 Charlie Backstrom 55 M5559 Woodstock, GA 4:23:03 10:02
17 916 Terry Roberts 57 M5559 Norcross, GA 4:23:38 10:04
18 928 Donal Henry 59 M5559 Dunwoody, GA 4:26:49 10:11
19 931 Jackie Swanger 56 M5559 Newport, TN 4:27:20 10:12
20 932 Billy Collier 59 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 4:27:50 10:13
21 933 Dewayne Sandidge 57 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 4:27:59 10:14
22 937 Joe Ely 59 M5559 West Lafayette, IN 4:28:38 10:15
23 950 Richard Nikonovich-Ka 56 M5559 Atlanta, GA 4:31:44 10:22
24 956 Bill Brock 55 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 4:32:49 10:25
25 959 David Wilkerson 57 M5559 McDonough, GA 4:34:35 10:29
26 1006 James Found 56 M5559 West Chester, OH 4:46:21 10:56
27 1008 Mike Barnett 55 M5559 Atlanta, GA 4:46:34 10:56
28 1015 David Paris 58 M5559 Alpharetta, GA 4:48:43 11:01
29 1039 Lee Hollingsworth 59 M5559 Madison, AL 4:57:46 11:22
30 1064 Clifton Cartwright 59 M5559 Booneville, MS 5:12:22 11:55
31 1090 Tommy Grisham 58 M5559 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 5:30:23 12:37
32 1092 John Stein 55 M5559 Lawrenceville, GA 5:31:12 12:38
33 1128 Dale Allen 58 M5559 Rome, GA 6:21:06 14:33
**** FEMALE 60 - 64 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 934 Carolyn Sullivan 63 F6064 Dunwoody, GA 4:28:32 10:15
2 1061 Dosella Canepari 63 F6064 Prattville, AL 5:11:13 11:53
**** MALE 60 - 64 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 635 Manuel Arellano 61 M6064 Mount Juliet, TN 3:32:13 8:06
2 717 John Ferguson 60 M6064 Alexander City, AL 3:46:54 8:40
3 771 Ron Carpenter 63 M6064 Hudson, MI 3:55:13 8:59
4 781 Ralph Harvey 60 M6064 Knoxville, TN 3:57:03 9:03
5 825 John Crawley 60 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 4:02:58 9:17
6 872 Randal Akers 60 M6064 Kennesaw, GA 4:13:49 9:41
7 874 Faber White 64 M6064 Little Rock, AR 4:14:10 9:42
8 910 Dennis Roach 63 M6064 Marietta, GA 4:22:47 10:02
9 966 Michael Benefield 63 M6064 Bear, DE 4:37:36 10:36
10 977 David Steines 64 M6064 Woodstock, GA 4:39:41 10:41
11 1013 James Norris 63 M6064 Maumelle, AR 4:47:49 10:59
12 1056 Kaipo Akaka 62 M6064 Atlanta, GA 5:09:35 11:49
13 1059 Steve Hughes 64 M6064 Chicago, IL 5:11:04 11:52
14 1062 Charlie Weiland 61 M6064 Athens, GA 5:12:03 11:55
15 1106 Calvin Carter 60 M6064 Bonita Springs, FL 5:50:18 13:22
16 1112 Daniel Smith 61 M6064 Murphy, NC 5:56:48 13:37
17 1132 George Troia 60 M6064 Romulus, MI 6:24:56 14:41
18 1139 Roscoe Douglas 64 M6064 MacOn, GA 6:34:26 15:03
**** FEMALE 65 - 69 ****
None entered.
**** MALE 65 - 69 ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 817 Edward Wysong 65 M6569 Hartwell, GA 4:01:34 9:13
2 820 Tony Halfacre 65 M6569 Centerville, TN 4:02:07 9:15
3 850 Cyrus Rhode Jr 69 M6569 Spencer, TN 4:08:00 9:28
4 978 Troy Johnson 65 M6569 Red Boiling Spring, 4:39:44 10:41
5 997 Bill Barnes 66 M6569 Yulee, FL 4:43:17 10:49
6 1063 George Southgate 66 M6569 Calhoun, GA 5:12:04 11:55
7 1097 Silvio Baravelli 68 M6569 San Lazzaro Di Sav, 5:37:33 12:53
8 1113 Nick Karem 69 M6569 Louisville, KY 5:57:36 13:39
9 1131 Armand Kramedjian 68 M6569 Atlanta, GA 6:24:28 14:40
**** FEMALE 70 & OVER ****
None entered
**** MALE 70 & OVER ****
Place O'All Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 784 Ron Mastin 72 Woodstock, GA 3:57:16 9:03
2 813 Tom Henderson 70 Lowell, MA 4:00:52 9:12
3 891 Sergio Bianchini 71 East Ridge, TN 4:19:50 9:55
4 1087 Chuck Van Duzee 75 Bradenton, FL 5:29:25 12:34
(Email John Hunt at
nomarathonmoose@comcast.net)