**** MARATHON OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Dianna Leun 44 FOPEN Signal Mtn, TN 3:15:08 7:27
**** MARATHON OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jason Altman 37 MOPEN Knoxville, TN 2:42:20 6:12
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Deborah Dawson 44 FMAST Fort Mill, SC 3:25:49 7:51
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Eddie Posey 44 MMAST Easley, SC 2:48:23 6:26
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mary Bowman 51 FGMST Silver Spring, MD 3:30:26 8:02
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Doug Ross 52 MGMST Knoxville, TN 3:10:10 7:16
**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Cathy Gracey 62 FGMST Nashville, TN 4:50:57 11:06
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ken Roark 66 MGMST Hillsboro, KY 3:33:05 8:08
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Emily Deedrick 19 F19UN Collegedale, PA 6:51:52 15:43
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 19 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Samuel Corbin 16 M19UN Rome, GA 3:50:33 8:48
2 Gabriel Evatt-Machado 19 M19UN Dacula, GA 3:53:41 8:55
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Laryssa Martinovich 24 F2024 Ooltewah, TN 3:59:25 9:08
2 Mollie Shaw 21 F2024 Ranger, GA 4:27:44 10:13
3 Carmen Garcia 23 F2024 Norcross, GA 4:33:02 10:25
4 Julia Johnson 24 F2024 San Antonio, TX 4:52:13 11:09
5 Kimberley Owen 23 F2024 Duluth, GA 5:18:13 12:09
6 Kassaundra Kirschmann 24 F2024 Ooltewah, TN 5:21:45 12:17
7 Emily Waldrop 23 F2024 Trenton, GA 5:57:28 13:39
8 Dyani Sanchez 20 F2024 Collegedale, TN 6:51:52 15:43
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 John Raymond Enrile 23 M2024 Lawrenceville, GA 3:53:34 8:55
2 Xiangyu Zhong 20 M2024 Dalton, GA 3:53:44 8:55
3 Quinn Hickey 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 4:12:02 9:37
4 Jacob Chambers 24 M2024 White, GA 4:31:21 10:21
5 Jacob King 23 M2024 Calhoun, GA 4:47:58 10:59
6 Judson Parsons 24 M2024 Canton, GA 5:13:15 11:57
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Eleanor Sharp 25 F2529 Decatur, GA 3:35:31 8:14
2 Ashley Lureen 28 F2529 Denver, CO 3:40:06 8:24
3 Lyndsey Ivan 29 F2529 Roanoke, VA 4:00:21 9:10
4 Chelsea Wininger 25 F2529 Apison, TN 4:53:05 11:11
5 Kim Kreuzman 26 F2529 Greenwood, IN 4:55:34 11:17
6 Emily Rogers 28 F2529 Rossville, GA 5:17:43 12:08
7 Morgan Cantu 27 F2529 Hixson, TN 5:21:45 12:17
8 Shelbey Farmer 25 F2529 Smyrna, TN 6:11:33 14:11
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Justin Lindsey 25 M2529 Calhoun, GA 3:12:54 7:22
2 Kyle Logue 28 M2529 Arden, NC 3:12:56 7:22
3 Ross Hurley 28 M2529 Cincinnati, OH 3:18:18 7:34
4 Michael Broder 28 M2529 Bishop, GA 3:55:54 9:00
5 Mark McWatters 29 M2529 Nashville, TN 3:59:43 9:09
6 Joseph Sanchez 25 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 4:08:36 9:29
7 Jonathan Warner 26 M2529 Atlanta, GA 4:08:48 9:30
8 Marco Bianchini 26 M2529 Chickamauga, GA 4:15:01 9:44
9 Seth Wood 26 M2529 Birmingham, AL 4:28:07 10:14
10 Derek Wright 27 M2529 Cumming, GA 4:43:17 10:49
11 Xavier Nieves-Adame 27 M2529 Duluth, GA 4:53:43 11:13
12 Rahul Sawant 27 M2529 Alpharetta, GA 4:53:55 11:13
13 Justin Niesch 25 M2529 Hutchinson, MN 5:01:32 11:31
14 Garrett Espy 25 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 5:10:28 11:51
15 Keaton Willis 29 M2529 Fayetteville, GA 6:10:00 14:07
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jennifer Curtis 34 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 3:35:31 8:14
2 Sylvia Buchanan 33 F3034 Greenback, TN 3:51:28 8:50
3 Kari Presley 31 F3034 Loudon, TN 4:16:02 9:46
4 Kerri Wiliams 33 F3034 Tuscumbia, AL 4:16:55 9:48
5 Lori Herwehe 32 F3034 Knoxville, TN 4:28:48 10:16
6 Rebekah Gilman 34 F3034 Hixson, TN 4:55:21 11:16
7 Jessica Faison 30 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 5:17:43 12:08
8 Misty Burkhalter 33 F3034 Lindale, GA 5:59:29 13:43
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Christopher Kamrath 34 M3034 Somerset, WI 3:09:08 7:13
2 Luis Goya 32 M3034 Rome, GA 3:10:13 7:16
3 Ricky Padgett 33 M3034 Columbia, SC 3:22:52 7:45
4 Stephen Chase 33 M3034 Dayton, TN 3:25:55 7:52
5 Cesar Vasquez 34 M3034 Lawrenceville, GA 3:33:41 8:09
6 Chad Presley 34 M3034 Loudon, TN 3:40:08 8:24
7 Sean Ferguson 31 M3034 Baltimore, MD 3:49:01 8:45
8 Jeremy Gaddy 33 M3034 Mountain Brook, AL 3:58:13 9:06
9 Matt Mitchell 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 4:10:39 9:34
10 Weston Layfield 31 M3034 Cumming, GA 4:18:18 9:52
11 Stephen Kendrick 30 M3034 Alpharetta, GA 4:19:04 9:53
12 Erik Galicki 31 M3034 Alpharetta, GA 4:22:36 10:01
13 Jake Martin 31 M3034 Nashville, TN 4:25:16 10:08
14 Joshua Patterson 33 M3034 Cumming, GA 4:29:13 10:17
15 John Foreman 32 M3034 Avondale Estates, GA 4:50:20 11:05
16 Greyson Johns 31 M3034 Dallas, TX 4:51:09 11:07
17 Andy Wade 32 M3034 Davenport, FL 5:08:26 11:46
18 Stephen Lewis 34 M3034 Deland, FL 5:40:09 12:59
19 Ian Lewis 30 M3034 Cumming, GA 5:40:10 12:59
20 Alec Johns 32 M3034 Irving, TX 5:44:38 13:09
21 Aaron Turnmire 31 M3034 East Ridge, TN 5:48:24 13:18
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Katherine Kerekes 35 F3539 Oak Ridge, TN 3:34:36 8:12
2 Katie Willenberg 36 F3539 St.
Peters, MO 3:35:36 8:14
3 Bertie Strickler 39 F3539 Signal Mtn, TN 3:46:55 8:40
4 Teri Akovenko 38 F3539 Brentwood, TN 3:49:45 8:46
5 Elizabeth Simon 37 F3539 Duluth, GA 3:54:44 8:58
6 Amanda White 35 F3539 Lafayette, TN 4:02:20 9:15
7 Miwako Kobayashi 38 F3539 Atlanta, GA 4:04:18 9:20
8 Brooke Milanovich 38 F3539 Knoxville, TN 4:11:35 9:36
9 Martina Gutik 39 F3539 Dublin, OH 4:12:14 9:38
10 Megan McGuigan 39 F3539 Dunwoody, GA 4:20:14 9:56
11 Aimee Hale 38 F3539 McMinnville, TN 4:29:26 10:17
12 Emily Graves 35 F3539 McMinnville, TN 4:29:26 10:17
13 Megan Milligan 38 F3539 Gainesville, GA 4:36:23 10:33
14 Melissa Gibson 38 F3539 Ringgold, GA 4:37:39 10:36
15 Rachel Sircy 35 F3539 Lafayette, TN 4:51:18 11:07
16 Cheryl Darnell 36 F3539 Bethlehem, GA 4:54:17 11:14
17 Jacque Gregory 38 F3539 Roswell, GA 4:56:32 11:19
18 Jennifer Stephens 36 F3539 Bethlehem, GA 5:03:00 11:34
19 Amanda Waterous 36 F3539 Powell, TN 5:09:40 11:49
20 Sabrina Trimmier 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 5:17:43 12:08
21 Fabiola Ortiz 36 F3539 Charleston, TN 5:17:44 12:08
22 Dora Dixon 39 F3539 Cave Spring, GA 5:26:30 12:28
23 Leslie Daugherty 39 F3539 Clinton, TN 5:56:35 13:36
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Peter Volgyesi 39 M3539 Nashville, TN 2:58:47 6:50
2 Hal Bibee 37 M3539 Knoxville, TN 3:19:16 7:36
3 Adam Webb 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 3:20:46 7:40
4 Mickey Ralph 39 M3539 Morrison, TN 3:35:00 8:13
5 Chad Paxson 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 3:41:56 8:28
6 Charles Hatch 38 M3539 Atlanta, GA 3:42:49 8:30
7 Robin Wood 37 M3539 Piedmont, AL 3:43:28 8:32
8 Scott Ondo 36 M3539 Swanton, OH 3:44:09 8:33
9 David Laber 36 M3539 Ft. Thomas, KY 3:47:25 8:41
10 Shane Newberry 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 3:50:01 8:47
11 Jeremy Reed 38 M3539 Pikeville, TN 4:00:03 9:10
12 Thorsten Hofrichter 38 M3539 Canton, GA 4:13:14 9:40
13 Jeremy Modisette 36 M3539 Baldwin, GA 4:19:58 9:55
14 Chris Milligan 38 M3539 Gainesville, GA 4:20:00 9:55
15 Josh Henry 37 M3539 Flintstone, GA 4:21:30 9:59
16 Keith Guillot 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 4:21:39 9:59
17 Travis Sinclair 37 M3539 Huntsville, AL 4:29:14 10:17
18 Matthew Sanders 36 M3539 Fort Lewis, GA 4:30:10 10:19
19 Sharan Asundi 38 M3539 Auburn, AL 4:30:13 10:19
20 Kevin Lueshen 35 M3539 Channahon, IL 4:31:29 10:22
21 Greg Jameson 38 M3539 Loudon, TN 4:46:04 10:55
22 William Ostuw 35 M3539 Calhoun, GA 4:48:52 11:02
23 Matthew Tumey 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 4:49:58 11:04
24 Devin Edwards 38 M3539 Morristown, TN 4:53:07 11:11
25 Matthew Couts 36 M3539 Clarksville, TN 5:02:32 11:33
26 Grant Butler 35 M3539 Alpharetta, GA 5:06:53 11:43
27 Patrick Daley 37 M3539 Tampa, FL 5:07:04 11:43
28 Adam Dyer 37 M3539 Knoxville, TN 5:49:43 13:21
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kelly Butterworth 41 F4044 Canton, GA 3:37:48 8:19
2 Lisa Logan 44 F4044 Ringgold, GA 3:43:56 8:33
3 Tiffany Selong 42 F4044 Boone, NC 3:49:23 8:45
4 Jennifer Boling 41 F4044 Friendsville, TN 3:51:28 8:50
5 Melinda Gray 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 4:05:07 9:21
6 Heather McDonough 42 F4044 Dunlap, TN 4:08:29 9:29
7 Pamela Lockhart 44 F4044 Yorkville, IL 4:09:38 9:32
8 Pam Kimball 44 F4044 Knoxville, TN 4:10:31 9:34
9 Michelle Sipe 44 F4044 Royersford, PA 4:27:23 10:12
10 Suzie Henderson 41 F4044 Silver Creek, GA 4:30:13 10:19
11 Ami Weiner 42 F4044 Woodstock, GA 4:30:46 10:20
12 Heather Oaks 42 F4044 Simpsonville, SC 4:35:29 10:31
13 Kate Tate 44 F4044 Cumming, GA 4:47:57 10:59
14 Maureen Schimmel 41 F4044 Santa Clara, CA 4:55:32 11:17
15 Kathleen Goebel 41 F4044 Destin, FL 5:02:43 11:33
16 Jennifer Neal 43 F4044 Lookout Mtn, GA 5:21:33 12:16
17 Bethany Gordon 40 F4044 Kingston, GA 5:26:31 12:28
18 Rebecca Holder 40 F4044 Lexington, KY 5:29:04 12:34
19 Dana Massengill 42 F4044 Dayton, TN 5:37:31 12:53
20 Krista Shields 42 F4044 Cohutta, GA 5:51:28 13:25
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jim Hall 40 M4044 Knoxville, TN 3:10:39 7:17
2 Kevin Satterfield 42 M4044 Easley, SC 3:13:13 7:23
3 Jason Webb 41 M4044 Ringgold, GA 3:16:54 7:31
4 Chris Swanson 44 M4044 Murphy, NC 3:22:57 7:45
5 David Black 44 M4044 Maryville, TN 3:24:16 7:48
6 Bill Beecher 40 M4044 Knoxville, TN 3:24:50 7:49
7 Justin Cazana 44 M4044 Knoxville, TN 3:34:57 8:12
8 John Cushma 42 M4044 Norcross, GA 3:35:14 8:13
9 Doug Andrews 43 M4044 Knoxville, TN 3:42:02 8:29
10 Keith Tedfod 41 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 3:45:47 8:37
11 Brian Pitts 43 M4044 Commerce, GA 3:47:51 8:42
12 Scott Whisler 41 M4044 Caledonia, MI 3:48:29 8:43
13 Jamie O'Kelley 41 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN 3:49:24 8:45
14 Brent Csehy 42 M4044 Snellville, GA 3:49:37 8:46
15 David Lane 44 M4044 Ringgold, GA 3:53:47 8:55
16 Jason Rogers 44 M4044 Kennesaw, GA 3:59:15 9:08
17 Mario Ponce 44 M4044 Acworth, GA 4:00:03 9:10
18 Ryan Elwart 43 M4044 Marietta, GA 4:12:44 9:39
19 Tomas MacIas 41 M4044 Raleigh, NC 4:14:01 9:42
20 Tommy Daniels 43 M4044 Ellenwood, GA 4:16:16 9:47
21 Terrance Brand Ii 42 M4044 Hoschton, GA 4:23:09 10:03
22 Chris Holder 42 M4044 Lexington, KY 4:27:57 10:14
23 Joshua Murphy 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 4:34:41 10:29
24 Jerry Gowin 42 M4044 Oakman, GA 4:45:45 10:54
25 Sean Doughtie 44 M4044 Sandy Springs, GA 5:04:48 11:38
26 Jason Wallis 40 M4044 Denver, CO 5:08:38 11:47
27 Travis Blevins 40 M4044 Hixson, TN 5:09:39 11:49
28 Justin Harris 40 M4044 Cumming, GA 5:13:54 11:59
29 Jeff Harrington 40 M4044 Oneonta, NY 5:17:27 12:07
30 J.A. Schneider 44 M4044 Alpharetta, GA 5:34:00 12:45
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Anna Calcaterra 45 F4549 Marietta, GA 3:36:44 8:16
2 Heidi Spaeth 45 F4549 Canton, GA 3:37:48 8:19
3 Erin Scales 47 F4549 Cumming, GA 3:48:39 8:44
4 Karen Faber 49 F4549 Tomball, TX 3:52:19 8:52
5 Terrie Ward 47 F4549 Marietta, GA 3:54:55 8:58
6 Lori Parker 49 F4549 Hartselle, AL 4:06:26 9:24
7 Tara Gilbert 45 F4549 Atlanta, GA 4:15:05 9:44
8 Belinda Young 47 F4549 Chatsworth, GA 4:21:37 9:59
9 Xiaoyun Zhang 46 F4549 Dalton, GA 4:25:00 10:07
10 Charlene Badenhop 45 F4549 Mariemont, OH 4:35:00 10:30
11 Robyn Ward 45 F4549 Dalton, GA 4:40:12 10:42
12 Marianne Saintil 49 F4549 Acworth, GA 4:41:24 10:44
13 Alicia Cline 46 F4549 Cincinnati, OH 5:05:41 11:40
14 Ellen Lann 48 F4549 Ringgold, GA 5:05:54 11:41
15 Michelle Tucker 46 F4549 Rome, GA 5:06:58 11:43
16 Eleni Debord 48 F4549 Marietta, GA 5:08:52 11:47
17 Wyly Obrien 48 F4549 Suwanee, GA 5:10:41 11:51
18 Nina Stefanie 46 F4549 Lawrenceville, GA 5:25:34 12:26
19 Kathy Otis 47 F4549 Marietta, GA 5:32:04 12:40
20 Kelley Andrews 49 F4549 Ringgold, GA 5:39:47 12:58
21 Debbie Sobolewski 46 F4549 Mooresville, NC 5:40:18 12:59
22 Robbie Elliott 48 F4549 Rock Spring, GA 5:48:32 13:18
23 Heidi Hoffmann 45 F4549 Oak Ridge, TN 5:56:29 13:36
24 Sheila Bundscho Lewis 45 F4549 Colleyville, TX 6:15:55 14:21
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Tripp McCallie 47 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 2:59:20 6:51
2 Richard Lyons 46 M4549 Greenville, SC 3:15:05 7:27
3 Steve Strickler 46 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN 3:23:51 7:47
4 Jason Selong 46 M4549 Boone, NC 3:28:21 7:57
5 Jay Gill 49 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 3:29:37 8:00
6 Scott Hamby 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 3:30:47 8:03
7 Scott Kennedy 45 M4549 Flintstone, GA 3:34:30 8:11
8 Troy Ivey 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 3:48:36 8:44
9 David McMahon 45 M4549 Norcross, GA 3:50:44 8:49
10 James Colbert 47 M4549 Lafayette, GA 3:52:20 8:52
11 Steve Hall 49 M4549 Ringgold, GA 3:52:57 8:54
12 Kenny Ferguson 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 3:59:50 9:09
13 Aaron Mercer 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 4:00:01 9:10
14 Michael Barilla 45 M4549 Charlotte, NC 4:06:43 9:25
15 David Hanlon 45 M4549 Scottsdale, AZ 4:14:24 9:43
16 Jeff Spoelker 48 M4549 Louisville, KY 4:15:45 9:46
17 Rick Pieters 48 M4549 Saint Johns, MI 4:16:50 9:48
18 Christopher Wiseman 47 M4549 Dunwoody, GA 4:19:35 9:55
19 Dan Deedrick 49 M4549 Pittsburgh, PA 4:32:59 10:25
20 Brian Bolt 45 M4549 Chickamauga, GA 4:38:26 10:38
21 Timothy Humphries 49 M4549 Dunwoody, GA 4:41:14 10:44
22 Mike Locklear 47 M4549 Cohutta, GA 4:48:46 11:01
23 Mark Davis 49 M4549 Urbandale, IA 4:48:50 11:01
24 Roque Sanchez 46 M4549 Doral, FL 4:52:22 11:10
25 Thad Dickinson 47 M4549 Norcross, GA 5:03:26 11:35
26 Scott Reagan 47 M4549 McMinnville, TN 5:14:04 11:59
27 Mark Kuhn 49 M4549 Hixson, TN 5:14:17 12:00
28 Robert Kelly 48 M4549 Morristown, TN 5:25:26 12:25
29 Scotty Pope 46 M4549 Hiram, GA 5:31:31 12:39
30 Rakesh Patel 48 M4549 Duluth, GA 6:06:31 13:59
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Marsha Morton 50 F5054 Lafollette, TN 3:46:35 8:39
2 Laura Gearhiser 53 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 4:00:11 9:10
3 Angela Sloman 54 F5054 Atlanta, GA 4:08:52 9:30
4 Caroline Travis 51 F5054 O'Fallon, MO 4:16:50 9:48
5 Terri Marshall 53 F5054 Fort Mill, SC 4:20:16 9:56
6 Sue Damstetter 53 F5054 Etowah, TN 4:21:51 10:00
7 Gwen Tuck 54 F5054 Cedartown, GA 4:22:49 10:02
8 Maggie Shaw 50 F5054 Ranger, GA 4:27:44 10:13
9 Olga Mills 52 F5054 Dallas, GA 4:28:30 10:15
10 Lynn Slater 54 F5054 Atlanta, GA 4:29:56 10:18
11 Debbi Legg 52 F5054 Suwanee, GA 4:44:31 10:52
12 Cathy Hyde 54 F5054 Dalton, GA 4:51:55 11:09
13 Lisa Hughey 50 F5054 Dalton, GA 4:53:04 11:11
14 Patty Kroc 54 F5054 Tucker, GA 4:55:22 11:16
15 Stefanie McLaughlin 50 F5054 O'Fallon, IL 5:00:33 11:28
16 Christina Koehn 54 F5054 Phoenix, AZ 5:09:15 11:48
17 Kathleen Dwyer 53 F5054 O Fallon, IL 5:23:08 12:20
18 Kim Gentry 50 F5054 Dayton, TN 5:37:31 12:53
19 Lisa O'Grady 53 F5054 Redford, MI 5:38:07 12:54
20 Tessa Lucero 53 F5054 Canyon Country, CA 5:41:29 13:02
21 Teresa Hamilton 54 F5054 Crossville, TN 5:43:56 13:08
22 Penny Blaylock 50 F5054 Crossville, TN 5:43:56 13:08
23 Patricia Cyr 53 F5054 Maplewood, MO 5:47:46 13:16
24 Margaret Hendrix 51 F5054 Trenton, GA 5:57:28 13:39
25 Mellody Hughes 53 F5054 Defuniak Springs, FL 6:15:37 14:20
26 Michele Brackett 51 F5054 Knoxville, TN 6:42:55 15:23
Wanda Espy 51 F5054 Chattanooga, TN
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Keith Marshall 51 M5054 Alpharetta, GA 3:12:11 7:20
2 Dean Thompson 51 M5054 Cohutta, GA 3:15:04 7:27
3 Robert Cairncross 53 M5054 East Peoria, IL 3:19:55 7:38
4 Sam Friedman 52 M5054 Roseburg, OR 3:22:42 7:44
5 Bryan Dougherty 52 M5054 Charlotte, NC 3:26:02 7:52
6 David Moghani 50 M5054 Scottsboro, AL 3:32:28 8:07
7 Josue MacHado 53 M5054 Dacula, GA 3:41:06 8:26
8 Bill Whaley 53 M5054 Cumming, GA 3:44:05 8:33
9 Randall Prater 52 M5054 Piedmont, AL 3:55:37 9:00
10 Norman Baucom 50 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 3:57:59 9:05
11 Randy Travis 54 M5054 Lawrenceville, GA 3:59:47 9:09
12 Greg Denney 52 M5054 Carrollton, GA 4:08:53 9:30
13 Paul McLaughlin 52 M5054 O Fallon, IL 4:11:49 9:37
14 Francis Deyoung 53 M5054 Hopkinton, MA 4:12:11 9:38
15 George Cone 53 M5054 Watkinsville, GA 4:26:19 10:10
16 Christopher Schroeder 50 M5054 Bogart, GA 4:27:27 10:13
17 Michael Lewis 53 M5054 Athens, GA 4:35:55 10:32
18 Michael Roark 52 M5054 Jacksboro, TN 4:43:23 10:49
19 Adam Kreuzman 54 M5054 Greenwood, IN 4:55:35 11:17
20 Paul Simica 52 M5054 Huntersville, NC 4:58:55 11:25
21 Frank McDonald 54 M5054 Tucker, GA 5:01:28 11:30
22 Michael Tucker 53 M5054 Rome, GA 5:06:59 11:43
23 Elonzo Reyes 52 M5054 Graysville, TN 5:28:06 12:31
24 Brad Watson 51 M5054 Oak Ridge, TN 5:38:32 12:55
25 Mike Land 52 M5054 Dunlap, TN 5:55:09 13:33
26 Mark Jackson 52 M5054 Hiawassee, GA 5:56:48 13:37
27 Dewayne Perkins 51 M5054 La Fayette, GA 6:09:10 14:05
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Marcia Gibson 55 F5559 Copperhill, TN 4:39:55 10:41
2 Betty Holder 57 F5559 Ringgold, GA 4:42:21 10:47
3 Nancy Hannaford 58 F5559 Sierra Vista, AZ 4:49:10 11:02
4 Ursula Bauer 56 F5559 Atlanta, GA 4:52:37 11:10
5 Linda Emerson 58 F5559 Bishop, CA 4:54:59 11:16
6 Nancy Pratt 58 F5559 Defiance, MO 5:08:57 11:47
7 Barbara Clark 58 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 5:19:41 12:12
8 Gwen Meeks 55 F5559 Jasper, TN 5:27:31 12:30
9 Lynne Evans 59 F5559 Etowah, NC 5:32:03 12:40
10 Wanda Davis 58 F5559 Murrayville, GA 6:14:53 14:18
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Eric Smith 58 M5559 Greenwood, SC 3:33:47 8:10
2 Tommy Lewis 56 M5559 Centre, AL 3:35:18 8:13
3 Sal Coll 55 M5559 East Ridge, TN 3:43:03 8:31
4 Charlie Bailey 56 M5559 Brentwood, TN 3:49:25 8:45
5 Jeff Straussberger 58 M5559 Cleveland, TN 3:56:04 9:01
6 Jeffrey Brown 55 M5559 Marietta, GA 3:59:00 9:07
7 John Irle 56 M5559 Decatur, AL 4:03:50 9:18
8 Cecil Hyde 58 M5559 Dalton, GA 4:05:10 9:22
9 Joe Redmond 56 M5559 Roswell, GA 4:06:04 9:24
10 Doug Wingfield 56 M5559 Davisville, WV 4:11:12 9:35
11 Kirk Shaffer 59 M5559 Floyds Knobs, IN 4:19:08 9:53
12 Jamie Miller 55 M5559 Huntsville, AL 4:19:12 9:54
13 Kevin Flannery 58 M5559 West Columbia, SC 4:19:46 9:55
14 James Daley 59 M5559 Manassas, VA 4:20:13 9:56
15 Sang Lee 58 M5559 Brookhaven, GA 4:21:57 10:00
16 David Autry 55 M5559 Chickamauga, GA 4:26:31 10:10
17 Max Thompson 59 M5559 Chickamauga, GA 4:26:32 10:10
18 David Warren 59 M5559 Rome, GA 4:45:39 10:54
19 Florivaldo Pereira 59 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 4:47:16 10:58
20 Rodney Woods 59 M5559 Ooltewah, TN 4:47:17 10:58
21 Darrell Hyatt 58 M5559 Steele, AL 4:48:43 11:01
22 Bill Merolle 59 M5559 Apison, TN 4:52:38 11:10
23 Joe Dumas 55 M5559 Signal Mtn, TN 4:55:22 11:16
24 Tony Branam 59 M5559 Jacksboro, TN 4:57:29 11:21
25 Maury Smith 57 M5559 Ider, AL 5:09:50 11:50
26 Peter Briend 56 M5559 Cumming, GA 5:13:53 11:59
27 Rick Peters 56 M5559 Ooltewah, TN 5:32:30 12:41
28 Bill Brock 59 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 5:43:23 13:06
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mary Veal 60 F6064 Duluth, GA 5:17:44 12:08
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Tommy Nichols 61 M6064 Rock Spring, GA 4:00:20 9:10
2 Thomas Russe 62 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 4:14:42 9:43
3 Thomas Inskeep 62 M6064 Helotes, TX 4:19:19 9:54
4 Robert Obst 63 M6064 Roswell, GA 4:20:47 9:57
5 Robert Carpenter 61 M6064 Gray, TN 4:25:35 10:08
6 John Ferguson 64 M6064 Alexander City, AL 4:39:23 10:40
7 Virgil McInvale 61 M6064 Sebring, FL 4:45:47 10:54
8 John Crawley 64 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 4:48:38 11:01
9 Mark Williams 61 M6064 Cleveland, TN 4:51:09 11:07
10 Thomas Kimball 60 M6064 Cincinnati, OH 4:53:34 11:12
11 Terrel Beckham 61 M6064 Snellville, GA 5:10:48 11:52
12 Ronald Clay 61 M6064 Decatur, GA 5:24:53 12:24
13 Rich Harris 61 M6064 Marietta, GA 5:32:04 12:40
14 Philip Weltner 62 M6064 Atlanta, GA 5:42:40 13:05
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Shirley Sirois 69 F6569 Knoxville, TN 5:27:09 12:29
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Richard Schick 67 M6569 Marietta, GA 4:17:27 9:50
2 Steven Freedman 67 M6569 Atlanta, GA 4:24:28 10:06
3 Darrell Heineman 69 M6569 Evansville, IN 4:38:21 10:37
4 Kenneth Sirois 69 M6569 Knoxville, TN 4:38:23 10:38
5 David Yu 65 M6569 Atlanta, GA 5:14:32 12:00
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
None entered.
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sergio Bianchini 75 M70OV East Ridge, TN 4:40:35 10:43
2 Cyrus Rhode Jr 73 M70OV Spencer, TN 4:41:31 10:45
3 George Southgate 70 M70OV Calhoun, GA 5:28:43 12:33
4 Terrance O'Brien 73 M70OV Roswell, GA 5:34:54 12:47
5 Armand Kramedjian 72 M70OV Atlanta, GA 7:05:25 16:14
**** HALF-MARATHON OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Angela Jenny 37 FOPEN York, SC 1:35:59 7:20
**** HALF-MARATHON OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Adan Rodriguez 16 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 1:15:26 5:46
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Dawn Graeser 41 FMAST Dacula, GA 1:37:21 7:26
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mike Beaudreau 41 MMAST Lawrenceville, GA 1:22:05 6:16
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Karen Leavitt 57 FGMST Hixson, TN 1:46:15 8:07
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mark Hickey 51 MGMST Maryville, TN 1:29:12 6:49
**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Susan Jones 61 FGMST Atlanta, GA 1:55:14 8:48
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Thomas Starke 60 MGMST Lookout Mtn, TN 1:34:14 7:12
********** AGE GROUP LISTING - HALF-MARATHON **********
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Qynn Celichowski 17 F19UN Chattanooga, TN 1:55:32 8:49
2 Madison Covill 18 F19UN Chattanooga, TN 2:05:29 9:35
3 Anneke Grosskreutz 17 F19UN Ooltewah, TN 2:10:57 10:00
4 Tatem Jones 19 F19UN Crossville, AL 2:16:28 10:25
5 Orienne Gage 19 F19UN Chattanooga, TN 2:24:40 11:03
6 Abbie Kerr 19 F19UN Franklin, VI 2:24:41 11:03
7 Kristin Jameson 16 F19UN Loudon, TN 2:25:24 11:06
8 Annie Reynolds 19 F19UN Lookout Mtn, GA 2:35:03 11:50
9 Calli Jameson 18 F19UN Loudon, TN 2:47:02 12:45
10 Morgan Frank 19 F19UN Athens, GA 2:48:39 12:52
11 Taylor Beck 19 F19UN Clayton, GA 2:56:56 13:30
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 19 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Lane Hollis 14 M19UN Dalton, GA 1:27:18 6:40
2 Ben Stavig 18 M19UN Live Oak, FL 1:52:13 8:34
3 Barron Pierce 14 M19UN Cleveland, TN 2:13:31 10:12
4 Aj Bohanon 14 M19UN Atlanta, GA 2:42:33 12:24
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Emily Rebne 24 F2024 Ringgold, GA 1:46:37 8:08
2 Katie Rich 20 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 1:55:25 8:49
3 Katie Jones 23 F2024 Tempe, AZ 1:57:32 8:58
4 Avian Brown 21 F2024 Montgomery, AL 1:59:15 9:06
5 Kaitlyn Richardson 22 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 2:00:10 9:10
6 Caroline Gunter 23 F2024 Chattanoooga, TN 2:04:11 9:29
7 Katie Mierek 24 F2024 Athens, GA 2:05:34 9:35
8 Sara Redmond 22 F2024 Roswell, GA 2:07:35 9:44
9 Lauren Welch 24 F2024 Cleveland, TN 2:08:32 9:49
10 Sonia Quijano 22 F2024 Chatsworth, GA 2:09:54 9:55
11 Casey Kluttz 23 F2024 Ooltewah, TN 2:10:59 10:00
12 Lauren Covill 20 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 2:12:43 10:08
13 Hannah Beavers 24 F2024 Cleveland, TN 2:13:01 10:09
14 Lauren Siegmann 20 F2024 Atlanta, GA 2:13:28 10:11
15 Lauren Badgett 20 F2024 Milan, TN 2:13:36 10:12
16 Chelsea Tassone 24 F2024 Hixson, TN 2:13:51 10:13
17 Sunshine Warren 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 2:14:04 10:14
18 Caitlyn Freeman 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 2:15:52 10:22
19 Kelsey King 20 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 2:16:21 10:25
20 Cari Randolph 23 F2024 Birchwood, TN 2:19:59 10:41
21 Lynthany Harris 21 F2024 Ringgold, GA 2:22:08 10:51
22 Rachel Saults 20 F2024 Seymour, TN 2:22:47 10:54
23 Rcari Ellis 24 F2024 Rock Spring, GA 2:23:57 10:59
24 Alex Kellon 20 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 2:24:40 11:03
25 Sarah Pinkerton 21 F2024 Southside, AL 2:28:35 11:21
26 Mercer Reynolds 21 F2024 Lookout Mtn, GA 2:31:16 11:33
27 Brittany Munro 23 F2024 Ooltewah, TN 2:32:34 11:39
28 Lauren Popham 20 F2024 Cedartown, GA 2:36:41 11:58
29 Brittany Wyville 23 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 2:43:13 12:27
30 Erin Fincannon 20 F2024 Whigham, GA 2:56:56 13:30
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Michael Conkel 21 M2024 Lookout Mountain, GA 1:24:06 6:25
2 Jonathan Hutchins 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 1:24:13 6:26
3 Morgan Brake 22 M2024 Douglasville, GA 1:35:41 7:18
4 Masen Pieters 20 M2024 Saint Johns, MI 1:45:19 8:03
5 Will Day 20 M2024 Smyrna, TN 1:52:01 8:33
6 Anthony Wroten 24 M2024 Atlanta, GA 1:53:45 8:41
7 Joseph Voss 21 M2024 Ringgold, GA 1:53:48 8:41
8 Bhavik Pandya 24 M2024 Canton, GA 1:55:13 8:48
9 Matt Van Stelle 24 M2024 Lookout Mtn, GA 1:58:29 9:03
10 Beau Anderson 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 1:59:26 9:07
11 Andrew Nuckolls 22 M2024 Kennesaw, GA 2:00:40 9:13
12 Tyler Cruise 22 M2024 Hixson, TN 2:05:58 9:37
13 Ryan Turner 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 2:07:46 9:45
14 Brandon Layne 22 M2024 Hixson, TN 2:11:44 10:03
15 Connor Lakofka 21 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 2:13:28 10:11
16 Hank Warren 20 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 2:14:25 10:16
17 Scott Hoelsema 23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 2:21:17 10:47
18 Brett King 20 M2024 Sweetwater, TN 2:22:17 10:52
19 Daniel Butler 21 M2024 Loganville, GA 2:41:17 12:19
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Emily Lindsey 26 F2529 Calhoun, GA 1:40:00 7:38
2 Shea Layne 26 F2529 Jasper, TN 1:44:03 7:57
3 Rebekah List 29 F2529 Ringgold, GA 1:45:24 8:03
4 Mary Elliott 27 F2529 Memphis, TN 1:46:18 8:07
5 Catherine Gomez 25 F2529 Birmingham, AL 1:47:02 8:10
6 Kelly Kenner 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:48:18 8:16
7 Rachel Kronyak 25 F2529 Knoxville, TN 1:48:44 8:18
8 Lindsey Stansell 29 F2529 Chickamauga, GA 1:48:48 8:18
9 Rachel Harbarger 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:50:36 8:27
10 Colleen Forst 29 F2529 Atlanta, GA 1:51:40 8:32
11 Lauren Ullman 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:52:05 8:33
12 Cassey Blevins 26 F2529 Lafayette, GA 1:58:23 9:02
13 Anna Franks 25 F2529 Lafayette, GA 1:58:24 9:02
14 Abby Follensbee 29 F2529 Ooltewah, TN 1:58:33 9:03
15 Deamber Stewart 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:59:16 9:06
16 Kaitlin Gunter 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:59:37 9:08
17 Jessica Smith 27 F2529 Roswell, GA 2:00:14 9:11
18 Haley Carhart 26 F2529 Rock Spring, GA 2:00:19 9:11
19 Nikki Fox 28 F2529 Cookeville, TN 2:00:45 9:13
20 Samara Garrison 28 F2529 Chickamauga, GA 2:01:55 9:18
21 Lindsey Walden 27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:01:58 9:19
22 Mia Myers 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:02:40 9:22
23 Emily Daugherty 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:03:08 9:24
24 Danielle Sacci 28 F2529 Cleveland, TN 2:04:02 9:28
25 Kristina Elliott 26 F2529 Ringgold, GA 2:08:09 9:47
26 Molly Brake 25 F2529 Marietta, GA 2:09:34 9:53
27 Tristyn Schnelle 29 F2529 Knoxville, TN 2:09:40 9:54
28 Emmy Garrigus 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:11:12 10:01
29 Marlea Kent 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:11:13 10:01
30 Amanda Hill 29 F2529 Dalton, GA 2:11:18 10:01
31 Colleen Murphy 29 F2529 Ft Oglethorpe, GA 2:11:37 10:03
32 Ashley Hicks 27 F2529 Athens, TN 2:12:10 10:05
33 Bethany Camper 25 F2529 Winder, GA 2:15:52 10:22
34 Lauren Fleming 26 F2529 Evans, GA 2:16:34 10:26
35 Lauren Kindle 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:17:50 10:31
36 Tiffany Evans 26 F2529 Ringgold, GA 2:20:14 10:42
37 Alison Lucy 28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:21:20 10:47
38 Amanda Zimmerman 27 F2529 Monroe, MI 2:22:22 10:52
39 Meghan Forrester 27 F2529 Flintstone, GA 2:22:49 10:54
40 Claire Nicolas 27 F2529 Cartersville, GA 2:24:09 11:00
41 Kelsey Huynh 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:24:46 11:03
42 Kate Bender 28 F2529 Cleveland, TN 2:25:14 11:05
43 Shellie Gibson 27 F2529 Ringgold, GA 2:26:15 11:10
44 Amelia Atwell 27 F2529 Ringgold, GA 2:27:43 11:17
45 Tiffany Pilgreen 29 F2529 Newnan, GA 2:28:57 11:22
46 Chloe Morgan 26 F2529 Knoxville, TN 2:30:28 11:29
47 Mary Anne Salas 25 F2529 Lawrenceville, GA 2:35:20 11:51
48 Diane Nash 26 F2529 Knoxville, TN 2:38:03 12:04
49 Sharon Nye 25 F2529 Richmond, VA 2:38:34 12:06
50 Lea Gennett 28 F2529 Hixson, TN 2:39:56 12:12
51 Susan Clowers 26 F2529 Loudon, TN 2:43:15 12:28
52 Jennifer Hall Schiavo 25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:50:37 13:01
53 Ashley McCloud 26 F2529 Knoxville, TN 2:53:15 13:13
54 Libby Cecchetti 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:57:15 13:32
55 Sarah Beth Pendergras 29 F2529 Cleveland, TN 2:59:04 13:40
56 Julie Harrison 28 F2529 Talladega, AL 3:09:43 14:29
57 Courtney Crackel 26 F2529 Hixson, TN 3:14:10 14:49
58 Revathi Kadari 26 F2529 Streamwood, IL 3:21:35 15:23
59 Amanda Makely 29 F2529 Knoxville, TN 3:41:18 16:53
60 Kayla Ingalls 27 F2529 Atlanta, GA 3:44:07 17:06
Meredith Neal Delk 29 F2529 Spring City, TN
Emily Peigen 29 F2529 Canyon, TX
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Victor Karm 28 M2529 Phenix City, AL 1:16:28 5:50
2 Kevin Huwe 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:16:29 5:51
3 Ken Curran 25 M2529 Ooltewah, TN 1:20:41 6:10
4 Nathaniel Brex 25 M2529 Atlanta, GA 1:39:34 7:36
5 Michael Wanko 26 M2529 Atlanta, GA 1:48:19 8:16
6 Jeremy Peterson 25 M2529 Lynchburg, VA 1:49:21 8:21
7 David Wagner 28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:50:52 8:28
8 Timothy Loving 26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:50:53 8:28
9 Dylan Clements 27 M2529 Boone, NC 1:52:16 8:34
10 Ryan Widener 29 M2529 Ooltewah, TN 1:52:42 8:36
11 Nick Cupps 28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:53:09 8:38
12 Blake McNew 27 M2529 Loudon, TN 1:54:25 8:44
13 Simon Hermes 28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 1:57:13 8:57
14 Timothy Zorca 25 M2529 Hixson, TN 1:59:29 9:07
15 Zach Johnson 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:01:11 9:15
16 Jonathan Sutton 27 M2529 Smyrna, GA 2:02:45 9:22
17 Will Daugherty 28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:03:08 9:24
18 Jonathan Gomez 29 M2529 Birmingham, AL 2:14:01 10:14
19 Ryan McGowan 27 M2529 Jasper, TN 2:14:15 10:15
20 Nathan Maurer 28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:15:45 10:22
21 Bradley Pinkerton 26 M2529 Alexandria, AL 2:20:17 10:43
22 Reese Wells 28 M2529 Eastaboga, AL 2:21:35 10:48
23 Will Hawsey 28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 2:37:38 12:02
24 Drew Shadrick 29 M2529 Whitwell, TN 2:41:23 12:19
25 Correy Overton 29 M2529 Buford, GA 2:51:06 13:04
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Diana Mitchen 32 F3034 Atlanta, GA 1:39:12 7:34
2 Arynne Frazier 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:41:10 7:44
3 Jaclyn Beckler 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:51:00 8:28
4 Bradi Sewell 30 F3034 Athens, TN 1:53:09 8:38
5 Tricia Strack 30 F3034 Kennesaw, GA 1:53:38 8:41
6 Julie Russ 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:53:46 8:41
7 Mindy Miller 34 F3034 Atlanta, GA 1:56:56 8:56
8 Brianne Stambaugh 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:57:17 8:57
9 Brandi Barrett 33 F3034 Hiawassee, GA 1:57:56 9:00
10 Meridith Shankles 32 F3034 Fort Payne, AL 1:58:35 9:03
11 Amy Starr 31 F3034 Roswell, GA 1:58:37 9:03
12 Samantha Masyk 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:59:21 9:07
13 Amanda Harkins 34 F3034 Denver, CO 2:00:44 9:13
14 Julia MacFarland 31 F3034 Castilian Springs, T 2:00:56 9:14
15 Missy Holden 34 F3034 Atlanta, GA 2:05:20 9:34
16 Robin Harpak 34 F3034 Decatur, GA 2:06:21 9:39
17 Jennifer Ward 33 F3034 Knoxville, TN 2:08:11 9:47
18 Nikki Wortman 31 F3034 Ringgold, GA 2:08:53 9:50
19 Melissa Atherton 33 F3034 Roswell, GA 2:10:15 9:57
20 Cayci Hope 32 F3034 Riceville, TN 2:10:38 9:58
21 Lindsey Williams 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:10:40 9:58
22 Candice Thompson 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:10:48 9:59
23 Clarissa Seales 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:11:15 10:01
24 Amy Parker 31 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 2:11:20 10:02
25 Amanda Ward 32 F3034 Gainesville, GA 2:11:37 10:03
26 Stacy Bierbaum 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:12:29 10:07
27 Jamie Keifer 32 F3034 Spring Arbor, MI 2:12:31 10:07
28 Ashlee Sharp 31 F3034 Hixson, TN 2:13:24 10:11
29 Laura Hildreth 32 F3034 Morrison, TN 2:13:53 10:13
30 Nikki Kesler 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:14:08 10:14
31 Danielle Bell 31 F3034 Buchanan, TN 2:15:13 10:19
32 Amy Place 33 F3034 Canton, GA 2:15:41 10:21
33 Laura Ledbetter 34 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 2:16:10 10:24
34 Becky Childs 30 F3034 McMinnville, TN 2:16:19 10:24
35 Annaliese Cope 30 F3034 Flintstone, GA 2:17:17 10:29
36 Sarah Hughes 33 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 2:17:20 10:29
37 Deanna Brown 32 F3034 Hixson, TN 2:22:18 10:52
38 Deanna Boss 31 F3034 Hixson, TN 2:25:43 11:07
39 Allison Bakken 34 F3034 Maryville, TN 2:25:48 11:08
40 Meghan Modisette 32 F3034 Baldwin, GA 2:26:05 11:09
41 Noelle Reed 32 F3034 Lagrange, GA 2:26:16 11:10
42 Leanne McWilliams 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:27:07 11:14
43 Laura Lamb 34 F3034 Smyrna, GA 2:27:39 11:16
44 Rachel Aldridge 30 F3034 Hixson, TN 2:28:41 11:21
45 Debbie Crews 32 F3034 Athens, TN 2:28:53 11:22
46 Juliette Gifford 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:29:54 11:27
47 Jessica Webb 30 F3034 Knoxville, TN 2:30:28 11:29
48 Laura Beth Edwards 30 F3034 Hixson, TN 2:30:34 11:30
49 Stephanie Swanson 34 F3034 Murphy, NC 2:31:41 11:35
50 Kelly Henry 34 F3034 Flintstone, GA 2:32:01 11:36
51 Katie Sharp 31 F3034 Cleveland, TN 2:35:32 11:52
52 Rachael Shadrick 33 F3034 Hixson, TN 2:37:07 12:00
53 Elizabeth Dunn 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:37:33 12:02
54 Laurie Clifton 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:37:59 12:04
55 Ioanna Bluefield 33 F3034 Acworth, GA 2:38:02 12:04
56 Heidi Millburg 31 F3034 Alamogordo, NM 2:38:17 12:05
57 Cindy Cronquist 34 F3034 Athens, TN 2:40:03 12:13
58 Tiffany Barnett 33 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 2:40:53 12:17
59 Julie Duryee 33 F3034 Cleveland, TN 2:40:56 12:17
60 Mindy Shadrick 31 F3034 Whitwell, TN 2:41:23 12:19
61 Allison Mitchell 31 F3034 Rainsville, AL 2:46:42 12:43
62 Anna Bryant 34 F3034 Rainsville, AL 2:46:44 12:44
63 Genave Russo 30 F3034 Keysville, GA 2:49:00 12:54
64 Laura Mayfield 31 F3034 Dacula, GA 2:51:04 13:03
65 Erin Lucas 34 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 2:51:23 13:05
66 Megan Buckner 31 F3034 Knoxville, TN 2:53:26 13:14
67 Denise Crowe 34 F3034 Douglasville, GA 2:53:36 13:15
68 Sara Burkhalter 34 F3034 Silver Creek, GA 2:54:39 13:20
69 Ashley Salvaggio 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:54:53 13:21
70 Rachel Reed 33 F3034 Atlanta, GA 3:00:50 13:48
71 Soraya Karimi 32 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 3:01:53 13:53
72 Tiffany Lewallen 32 F3034 Knoxville, TN 3:02:57 13:58
73 Jennifer Young 32 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 3:07:54 14:20
74 Kasandra Helms 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 3:09:25 14:27
75 Ashley Procter 34 F3034 Lawrenceville, GA 3:09:44 14:29
76 Rebekah Bohannon 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 3:19:13 15:12
77 Jenny Cooper 30 F3034 Buchanan, TN 3:27:52 15:52
78 Ashley Betemit 33 F3034 Orlando, FL 3:36:04 16:29
79 Bridget Tuck 33 F3034 Dalton, GA 3:58:31 18:12
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jack Findley 30 M3034 Lookout Mtn, GA 1:16:57 5:53
2 Joshua Hicks 32 M3034 Athens, TN 1:17:41 5:56
3 Joseph Goetz 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:22:00 6:16
4 J. Tingle 33 M3034 Lookout Mtn, GA 1:30:25 6:54
5 Matt Jenkins 33 M3034 Cleveland, TN 1:32:38 7:04
6 Robert Gean 34 M3034 Hixson, TN 1:33:16 7:07
7 Joshua Prevatt 32 M3034 Lithia, FL 1:36:33 7:22
8 Michael Ryan 34 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 1:40:37 7:41
9 Keith Barclift 33 M3034 Rossville, GA 1:44:15 7:58
10 Harold Bibee 30 M3034 Cleveland, TN 1:46:03 8:06
11 Michael Young 31 M3034 Atlanta, GA 1:48:13 8:16
12 C.J. Recher 32 M3034 Hixson, TN 1:48:49 8:18
13 Alex Herweyer 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:49:22 8:21
14 Adam Veron 33 M3034 Hixson, TN 1:49:37 8:22
15 Fritz Parman 32 M3034 Red Bank, TN 1:49:37 8:22
16 James Mittlestat 32 M3034 Knoxville, TN 1:49:42 8:23
17 Dusty Rudd 31 M3034 Harrison, TN 1:50:56 8:28
18 Michael Hullender 31 M3034 Ringgold, GA 1:51:18 8:30
19 Adam Black 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:51:27 8:31
20 Ben Hubbard 32 M3034 Lookout Mtn, GA 1:53:41 8:41
21 Adam Flowers 34 M3034 Signal Mtn, TN 1:54:42 8:45
22 Johnny Boss 34 M3034 Hixson, TN 1:54:47 8:46
23 Rob Womack 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:55:42 8:50
24 Tommy Louviere 33 M3034 Ringgold, GA 1:56:43 8:55
25 Brent Perkerson 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:56:56 8:56
26 Jonathan Johnson 30 M3034 Warner Robins, GA 1:57:49 9:00
27 Caleb Stambaugh 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:58:09 9:01
28 Tim Ivey 34 M3034 Cleveland, TN 1:58:39 9:03
29 Chris Bell 34 M3034 Chatsworth, GA 2:00:28 9:12
30 Matt Feldman 33 M3034 Denver, CO 2:00:45 9:13
31 Nicholas Salvaggio 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:04:04 9:28
32 Joshua Tatum 31 M3034 Dalton, GA 2:04:05 9:28
33 Jared Lesher 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:06:00 9:37
34 Wesley Wortman 32 M3034 Ringgold, GA 2:08:53 9:50
35 Edward Cason 33 M3034 Roswell, GA 2:10:14 9:57
36 Christopher Cowan 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:10:41 9:59
37 Scott Jenno 33 M3034 Hixson, TN 2:11:25 10:02
38 Zach Jones 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:12:43 10:08
39 Jeremy Kluttz 32 M3034 Hixson, TN 2:14:47 10:17
40 Travis Phillips 30 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 2:18:50 10:36
41 Matthew Ward 34 M3034 Cleveland, TN 2:20:46 10:45
42 Eric McGaffic 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:23:43 10:58
43 Thomas Hesterly 34 M3034 Cleveland, TN 2:28:36 11:21
44 Arpan Desai 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:29:52 11:26
45 Tim Sutherland 34 M3034 Hayward, CA 2:38:16 12:05
46 Joshua Bell 34 M3034 Cleveland, TN 2:45:46 12:39
47 Paul Bryant 33 M3034 Rainsville, AL 2:46:17 12:42
48 Stephen Buckner 31 M3034 Knoxville, TN 2:53:26 13:14
49 Randy Wilkes 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 2:55:37 13:24
50 Blake Stansell 33 M3034 Chickamauga, GA 2:56:14 13:27
51 Dan Kouvas 33 M3034 Knoxville, TN 2:56:14 13:27
52 Jonas Cox 32 M3034 East Ridge, TN 3:05:20 14:09
53 Wesley Brown 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 3:10:34 14:33
54 Forrest Jones 34 M3034 Calhoun, GA 3:46:35 17:17
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kathryn Outlaw 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:37:09 7:25
2 Jennifer Krajesky 36 F3539 Ringgold, GA 1:46:31 8:08
3 Melanie Bradley 37 F3539 Winder, GA 1:48:35 8:17
4 Jenny Houlroyd 35 F3539 Marietta, GA 1:49:30 8:22
5 Brandy Alewine 38 F3539 Winder, GA 1:50:09 8:25
6 Lauren McGuire 39 F3539 Senoia, GA 1:52:43 8:36
7 Colleen Butler 37 F3539 Monroe, GA 1:53:17 8:39
8 Sarah Kotronis 37 F3539 Smyrna, GA 1:54:01 8:42
9 Hope Hartline 35 F3539 Ft Payne, AL 1:55:31 8:49
10 Gabrielle Porter 39 F3539 Stockbridge, GA 1:55:50 8:51
11 Nadia Lua 37 F3539 Dalton, GA 1:56:37 8:54
12 Bridget Phillips 39 F3539 Trussville, AL 1:58:05 9:01
13 Beth Campbell 37 F3539 Lookout Mtn, TN 1:58:20 9:02
14 Kimberly Nydick 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:59:35 9:08
15 Amanda Bowman 36 F3539 Etowah, TN 2:00:57 9:14
16 Ali Hembree 37 F3539 Villa Rica, GA 2:02:23 9:21
17 Maria Caldwell 35 F3539 Fort Payne, AL 2:03:23 9:25
18 Kimberly Hall 35 F3539 Fort Payne, AL 2:04:08 9:29
19 Apryl Barrett 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:06:17 9:38
20 Christy Smalley 36 F3539 Lookout Mtn, TN 2:06:44 9:40
21 Taylor Bell 35 F3539 Asheville, NC 2:07:34 9:44
22 Nichole Sellers 38 F3539 Rainsville, AL 2:07:36 9:44
23 Brandy Pittman 36 F3539 Knoxville, TN 2:07:38 9:45
24 Heather Lawson 38 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 2:08:10 9:47
25 Grace Pickett 35 F3539 Whitwell, TN 2:08:22 9:48
26 Stacey Simpson 37 F3539 McMinnville, TN 2:10:34 9:58
27 Kerry Pekrul 37 F3539 Belle River, ON 2:10:40 9:58
28 Christy Snyder 39 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 2:11:19 10:01
29 Heather Whaley 38 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 2:11:20 10:02
30 Janna Clark 36 F3539 Apison, TN 2:11:59 10:05
31 Tammy Barron 37 F3539 Rome, GA 2:13:22 10:11
32 Emily Ford 39 F3539 Rossville, GA 2:16:08 10:24
33 Misty Rigdon 35 F3539 Chelsea, AL 2:17:03 10:28
34 Rebecca Payne 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:17:20 10:29
35 Allison Tatum 36 F3539 Dalton, GA 2:18:49 10:36
36 Nicole Smith 39 F3539 Chattanpoga, TN 2:22:16 10:52
37 Anna Scharff 35 F3539 Hixson, TN 2:22:33 10:53
38 Angela Hanley 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:23:13 10:56
39 Amanda Porter 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:26:10 11:09
40 Kerri Metcalf 37 F3539 Lagrange, GA 2:26:17 11:10
41 Haley Murray 36 F3539 Rome, GA 2:26:38 11:12
42 Kilee Reed 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:27:07 11:14
43 Jamie Limbaugh 39 F3539 Anniston, AL 2:28:37 11:21
44 Melissa Compton 37 F3539 Summerville, GA 2:28:42 11:21
45 Jeneen Olive 38 F3539 Hampton, GA 2:29:52 11:26
46 Jamie Hall 38 F3539 Hixson, TN 2:34:05 11:46
47 Katie Keesee 37 F3539 Trenton, GA 2:38:59 12:08
48 Deanna Baker 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:40:38 12:16
49 Sara Lankford 36 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 2:41:32 12:20
50 Amy Kouvas 37 F3539 Knoxville, TN 2:44:33 12:34
51 Hyo Eun Gilfillan 36 F3539 Snellville, GA 2:44:57 12:35
52 Stephanie Haywood 38 F3539 Brentwood, TN 2:45:42 12:39
53 April Barrow 37 F3539 Cedartown, GA 2:46:10 12:41
54 Amy Eubanks 38 F3539 Cleveland, TN 2:48:40 12:52
55 Casey MacKintosh 37 F3539 Loudon, TN 2:48:53 12:53
56 Anna Scoggins 37 F3539 Lafayette, GA 2:49:41 12:57
57 Jessica Willis 35 F3539 Colorado Springs, CO 2:52:28 13:10
58 Allison Isenberg 38 F3539 Hixson, TN 2:54:31 13:19
59 Angela Allen 39 F3539 Kaukauna, WI 2:54:36 13:20
60 Kachai Johnson 37 F3539 Signal Mtn, TN 2:56:17 13:27
61 Melea Wade 37 F3539 Ringgold, GA 2:56:29 13:28
62 Nicole Love 36 F3539 Lawrenceville, GA 2:57:22 13:32
63 Holly Haynes 36 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 3:04:06 14:03
64 Melanie McConnell 37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 3:06:08 14:12
65 Jj Seifert 39 F3539 Rome, GA 3:07:05 14:17
66 Heather Bowers 38 F3539 Etowah, TN 3:11:21 14:36
67 Jennifer Beagle 36 F3539 Apison, TN 3:11:22 14:36
68 Sylena Shope 36 F3539 Knoxville, TN 3:22:29 15:27
69 Rebecca Sims 39 F3539 East Ridge, TN 3:40:34 16:50
70 Rebecca Hutsell 39 F3539 Decatur, TN 3:44:53 17:10
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Alan Outlaw 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:16:21 5:50
2 Owen Speer 35 M3539 Apison, TN 1:24:57 6:29
3 Tim Craven 36 M3539 Kingston, PA 1:29:52 6:52
4 Kyle Kristin 38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:31:59 7:01
5 Joey Watson 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:35:05 7:16
6 Derrick Marr 38 M3539 Cleveland, TN 1:35:18 7:17
7 James Godwin 38 M3539 Columbia, SC 1:37:15 7:26
8 Matthew McWilliams 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:38:45 7:32
9 Steven Lamar 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:42:22 7:49
10 Rusty Lee 38 M3539 Hixson, TN 1:43:11 7:53
11 Geoffrey Milanovich 39 M3539 Knoxville, TN 1:45:45 8:04
12 Chris Marr 36 M3539 Euharlee, GA 1:50:10 8:25
13 Walter Staszewski 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:50:50 8:28
14 Mike Spustack 36 M3539 Signal Mtn, TN 1:51:49 8:32
15 Adam Stille 38 M3539 Russell Springs, KY 1:52:04 8:33
16 Jason Hartman 39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:52:10 8:34
17 Brian Hale 36 M3539 Signal Mtn, TN 1:52:24 8:35
18 Shane Snoderly 39 M3539 Maryville, TN 1:52:39 8:36
19 Jason McGuire 38 M3539 Senoia, GA 1:52:44 8:36
20 John McNasby 38 M3539 Sanford, FL 1:53:32 8:40
21 David McCarthy 37 M3539 Seattle, WA 1:54:30 8:44
22 Michael Lovati 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 1:54:50 8:46
23 Todd Sparks 37 M3539 Cleveland, TN 1:56:06 8:52
24 John Owen 37 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 1:56:27 8:53
25 Stan Gregory 38 M3539 Ringgold, TN 1:56:38 8:54
26 Brian Hitchcox 38 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 1:57:17 8:57
27 Robert Morey 37 M3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:57:24 8:58
28 John Starke 36 M3539 Atlanta, GA 1:57:54 9:00
29 Brett Warden 39 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 1:58:15 9:02
30 Nathan Painter 38 M3539 Hilliard, OH 1:58:47 9:04
31 Aaron Rapier 37 M3539 La Fayette, GA 1:58:53 9:05
32 Cory Holt 35 M3539 Cleveland, TN 1:59:25 9:07
33 Melvin Johnson 37 M3539 Chatsworth, GA 2:00:59 9:14
34 Chris Beasley 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:01:24 9:16
35 James Shepherd 39 M3539 Ringgold, GA 2:02:10 9:20
36 Cliff Ward 37 M3539 Gainesville, GA 2:03:16 9:25
37 Eric McGlaughlin 35 M3539 Raleigh, NC 2:03:25 9:25
38 Brandon Strickland 39 M3539 Flintstone, GA 2:04:04 9:28
39 John Lucas 37 M3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 2:05:17 9:34
40 Jonathan Waller 36 M3539 Rock Spring, GA 2:07:30 9:44
41 Jason Neil 35 M3539 Ringgold, GA 2:07:37 9:45
42 Ned Butler 37 M3539 Monroe, GA 2:09:09 9:52
43 Jason Liggins 37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:12:45 10:08
44 Aaron Rossi 37 M3539 Tucker, GA 2:13:25 10:11
45 Jon Blankenship 39 M3539 Franklin, TN 2:13:46 10:13
46 Matt Pobieglo 39 M3539 Ringgold, GA 2:16:39 10:26
47 Michael Rigdon 38 M3539 Chelsea, AL 2:17:09 10:28
48 Paul Kotronis 38 M3539 Smyrna, GA 2:17:24 10:29
49 Jason Cox 39 M3539 Cleveland, TN 2:21:47 10:49
50 Matt Gallegly 36 M3539 Dalton, GA 2:24:48 11:03
51 Blake Weber 35 M3539 Ringgold, GA 2:27:25 11:15
52 Andrew Lancaster 35 M3539 Lookout Mtn, TN 2:27:51 11:17
53 Keith Elliott 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:28:40 11:21
54 Donnie McMillen 38 M3539 Pikeville, TN 2:33:23 11:42
55 Bryant Flippo 39 M3539 Milan, TN 2:34:08 11:46
56 Josh Lowery 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:34:45 11:49
57 Clarence Clifton 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 2:38:00 12:04
58 Nathan Cronquist 39 M3539 Athens, TN 2:40:03 12:13
59 Cris Beagle 37 M3539 Apison, TN 2:45:20 12:37
60 James Goines 36 M3539 Chickamauga, GA 2:49:41 12:57
61 David Crowe 37 M3539 Douglasville, GA 2:53:23 13:14
62 Dan Pittman 36 M3539 Knoxville, TN 3:11:54 14:39
63 Adam Bruce 37 M3539 Chickamauga, GA 3:16:50 15:01
64 Hector Betemit 35 M3539 Orlando, FL 3:20:26 15:18
65 Aaron Pataluna 39 M3539 Commerce City, CO 3:29:06 15:57
66 Matthew Lowery 37 M3539 Cohutta, GA 3:46:39 17:18
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ami Roach 41 F4044 Dacula, GA 1:38:17 7:30
2 Paula Burks 41 F4044 Marietta, GA 1:41:44 7:46
3 Shannon Greenhill 42 F4044 Marietta, GA 1:41:44 7:46
4 Michelle Collins 43 F4044 Seymour, TN 1:50:38 8:27
5 Emily Winn 44 F4044 Hiawassee, GA 1:52:29 8:35
6 Holly Robison 40 F4044 Chickamauga, GA 1:53:26 8:40
7 Angie Owens 42 F4044 Rossville, GA 1:56:21 8:53
8 Laura Aderhold 43 F4044 Etowah, TN 1:56:46 8:55
9 Heather Crookston 40 F4044 Sanford, FL 1:59:22 9:07
10 Sarah Winget 40 F4044 Decatur, GA 2:04:13 9:29
11 Julie Siler 40 F4044 Decatur, GA 2:04:36 9:31
12 Ambyr Gallegly 40 F4044 Dalton, GA 2:06:46 9:41
13 Heather Santos 42 F4044 Atlanta, GA 2:07:07 9:42
14 Lisa Montelongo-Conno 44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:07:32 9:44
15 Jennifer Ellison 40 F4044 Alabaster, AL 2:08:33 9:49
16 Rebecca Hall 40 F4044 Dayton, TN 2:12:21 10:06
17 Kim Young 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:14:15 10:15
18 Ashley Reid 41 F4044 Marietta, GA 2:14:19 10:15
19 Shannon Derogatis 42 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 2:14:34 10:16
20 Dena Fairley 42 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 2:16:10 10:24
21 Heather Wells 40 F4044 McMinnville, TN 2:16:19 10:24
22 Audra Bullock 43 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 2:16:19 10:24
23 Julie Tate 40 F4044 Loudon, TN 2:17:55 10:32
24 Clarissa Spurling 44 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 2:19:57 10:41
25 Teri Gibson 44 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 2:20:00 10:41
26 Candice Frost 44 F4044 Lafayette, GA 2:20:52 10:45
27 Rachel Degarmo 44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:20:56 10:45
28 Darlene Bohanon 43 F4044 Atlanta, GA 2:21:13 10:47
29 Mendy Scanlon 40 F4044 Panama City, FL 2:22:50 10:54
30 Edivette Lopez 44 F4044 Woodstock, GA 2:24:11 11:00
31 Jenifer Johnson 40 F4044 Kingston, TN 2:25:11 11:05
32 Kristin Ebersold 42 F4044 Decatur, GA 2:25:51 11:08
33 Claudette Dahlberg 42 F4044 Waxhaw, NC 2:27:08 11:14
34 Sheri Trapheagen 44 F4044 Euharlee, GA 2:27:47 11:17
35 Missy Merson 40 F4044 Dallas, GA 2:27:48 11:17
36 Melissa Smith 44 F4044 Rossville, GA 2:27:56 11:18
37 Haley Brown 43 F4044 Hixson, TN 2:28:24 11:20
38 Jennifer Molyet 43 F4044 Navarre, TX 2:28:24 11:20
39 Natalie Sibley 44 F4044 Sharpsburg, GA 2:28:57 11:22
40 Colleen Burer 44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:29:19 11:24
41 Teresa Hester 41 F4044 Ringgold, GA 2:32:27 11:38
42 Renea Fox 40 F4044 Ringgold, GA 2:32:34 11:39
43 Aundria Dishman 43 F4044 Dunlap, TN 2:34:06 11:46
44 Jerriann Nelson 44 F4044 Lindale, GA 2:37:00 11:59
45 Brandi Robenolt 42 F4044 Ringgold, GA 2:38:42 12:07
46 Natalie Tate 40 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN 2:39:06 12:09
47 Danette Alldredge 42 F4044 Sugar Hill, GA 2:39:52 12:12
48 Carrie Haskins 41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:40:08 12:13
49 Eun Kim 43 F4044 Duluth, GA 2:42:15 12:23
50 Sheryl Jenkins 44 F4044 Dunlap, TN 2:42:56 12:26
51 Eileen Knowles 44 F4044 Ringgold, GA 2:44:14 12:32
52 Nancy Horvath 41 F4044 Huntsville, AL 2:46:54 12:44
53 Sarah Rapier 40 F4044 Lafayette, GA 2:50:59 13:03
54 Dianne Bryden 44 F4044 Soddy-Daisy, TN 2:51:23 13:05
55 Libby Spencer 42 F4044 Marietta, GA 2:51:53 13:07
56 Cindy Smith 40 F4044 Section, AL 2:54:32 13:19
57 April Estrada 44 F4044 Acworth, GA 2:54:46 13:20
58 Teri Doepke 42 F4044 Oxford, GA 2:56:31 13:28
59 Kristi Andrews 41 F4044 Walland, TN 2:57:18 13:32
60 Kellie Finney 41 F4044 Lascassas, TN 2:57:18 13:32
61 Jill Williams 41 F4044 Nashville, TN 3:03:13 13:59
62 Dana Britt 42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 3:06:15 14:13
63 Amanda Lawrence 44 F4044 Blairsville, GA 3:08:28 14:23
64 Allyson Cornell 42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 3:08:31 14:23
65 Shawn Caylor 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 3:15:33 14:55
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Aaron Clark 43 M4044 Maryville, TN 1:27:15 6:40
2 Brandon Meredith 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:37:45 7:28
3 Steven Johnson 42 M4044 Columbia, SC 1:38:56 7:33
4 John Lansche 41 M4044 Columbia, SC 1:40:37 7:41
5 Brian Thompson 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:42:06 7:48
6 Craig Mathews 44 M4044 Odenville, AL 1:42:18 7:49
7 Scott Shrader 42 M4044 Fort Payne, AL 1:45:05 8:01
8 Garth Lindsay 43 M4044 Decatur, AL 1:45:47 8:05
9 Jonathan Hodgson 41 M4044 Hixson, TN 1:47:24 8:12
10 Brad Sims 42 M4044 Nashport, OH 1:49:48 8:23
11 John Gabbert 43 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:51:30 8:31
12 Jason Lyles 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:52:00 8:33
13 Scott MacKintosh 43 M4044 Loudon, TN 1:52:24 8:35
14 Aaron Smith 41 M4044 Memphis, TN 1:52:39 8:36
15 Joshua Scott 42 M4044 Oak Ridge, TN 1:52:49 8:37
16 Wade Cannon 43 M4044 Cleveland, TN 1:53:10 8:38
17 Brad Davis 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:53:21 8:39
18 Eric Garrard 43 M4044 Ringgold, GA 1:55:57 8:51
19 Hunter Smith 42 M4044 Dalton, GA 1:56:37 8:54
20 Knut Hilles 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:57:06 8:56
21 Chris Taylor 41 M4044 Columbus, OH 1:57:34 8:59
22 Jason Vance 40 M4044 Madisonville, TN 2:00:51 9:14
23 Greg Higgins 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:00:58 9:14
24 Larry Laverty 44 M4044 Monroe, MI 2:01:41 9:17
25 Derek Holland 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:02:04 9:19
26 Billy Worley 43 M4044 Hixson, TN 2:02:55 9:23
27 Michael Phillips 40 M4044 Cleveland, TN 2:03:30 9:26
28 Rick Steen 42 M4044 Louisville, TN 2:04:36 9:31
29 Paul Kershaw 44 M4044 Milford, DE 2:04:42 9:31
30 Holger Nigg 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:05:33 9:35
31 Chris Branch 43 M4044 Lynchburg, TN 2:05:34 9:35
32 Rich Boschi 40 M4044 Lookout Mtn, TN 2:06:42 9:40
33 Robert Sawyer 43 M4044 Woodstock, GA 2:06:50 9:41
34 Eric Mai 41 M4044 Norcross, GA 2:10:46 9:59
35 Joerg Grosskreutz 44 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 2:10:57 10:00
36 Keith Hall 42 M4044 Dayton, TN 2:12:22 10:06
37 Heath Morton 41 M4044 Suwanee, GA 2:14:17 10:15
38 Alan Miller 44 M4044 Chelsea, AL 2:17:07 10:28
39 Bo Watson 44 M4044 Dayton, TN 2:19:42 10:40
40 Shawn Adams 42 M4044 Knoxville, TN 2:19:48 10:40
41 Jim Morgan 44 M4044 Cleveland, TN 2:25:52 11:08
42 Alec Trapheagen 44 M4044 Euharlee, GA 2:27:13 11:14
43 Jason Brown 44 M4044 Hixson, TN 2:28:24 11:20
44 Mark Kesley 44 M4044 Cleveland, TN 2:30:10 11:28
45 Tim Lane 40 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 2:39:50 12:12
46 Heath Evans 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:40:08 12:13
47 Neil Brunetz 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 2:40:08 12:13
48 David Holland 42 M4044 St. Cloud, FL 2:55:30 13:24
49 Robby Carmichael 43 M4044 Canton, GA 3:18:21 15:08
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Tasha Jenkins 46 F4549 Duluth, GA 1:39:41 7:37
2 Dede Sparkman 49 F4549 Springfield, TN 1:49:19 8:21
3 Kari Simon-Pieters 46 F4549 Saint Johns, MI 1:51:30 8:31
4 Michelle Frew 45 F4549 Surprise, AZ 1:55:47 8:50
5 Terry Hannaway 46 F4549 Winchester, TN 2:00:17 9:11
6 Roxanne Pope 45 F4549 Canton, NC 2:02:13 9:20
7 Bridget Celichowski 47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:02:39 9:22
8 Shelley Meredith 45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:05:10 9:33
9 Michelle Harrington 46 F4549 Woodstock, GA 2:05:15 9:34
10 Kore Breault 47 F4549 Deactur, GA 2:06:21 9:39
11 Dina Couch 49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:07:45 9:45
12 Kim Ware 46 F4549 Hixson, TN 2:07:48 9:45
13 Carol Haney 48 F4549 Rainsville, AL 2:09:51 9:55
14 Lisa Harris 47 F4549 Ringgold, GA 2:09:57 9:55
15 Aj McKinney 46 F4549 Commerce City, CO 2:10:41 9:59
16 Juli-Ann Morgan 49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:10:41 9:59
17 Cynthia Hoeng 49 F4549 Dalton, GA 2:11:59 10:05
18 Jennifer Browne 46 F4549 Gray, GA 2:13:29 10:11
19 Nancy Ayers 46 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 2:14:34 10:16
20 Mindy Aldana 48 F4549 Chatswork, GA 2:15:41 10:21
21 Risa Engel 47 F4549 Atlanta, GA 2:16:07 10:23
22 Marcia Curtis 49 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 2:18:42 10:35
23 Karen Cutchens 46 F4549 Signal Mtn, TN 2:19:36 10:39
24 Jill Mongene 48 F4549 Brentwood, TN 2:19:45 10:40
25 Jennifer Carter 49 F4549 Signal Mtn, TN 2:20:29 10:43
26 Gina McDaniel 47 F4549 Harrison, TN 2:23:33 10:57
27 Angela Deaton 49 F4549 Calhoun, GA 2:24:14 11:01
28 Jamie Benbow 49 F4549 Fortville, IN 2:24:23 11:01
29 Laura Gaddis 48 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 2:25:19 11:06
30 Sally Abercrombie 47 F4549 Ringgold, GA 2:25:53 11:08
31 Janet Miller 45 F4549 Sweetwater, TN 2:29:57 11:27
32 Jennifer Stavig 47 F4549 Live Oak, FL 2:32:36 11:39
33 Michelle Simpson 45 F4549 Ringgold, GA 2:32:37 11:39
34 Amanda Hart 47 F4549 Oxford, AL 2:34:33 11:48
35 Christina Jones 46 F4549 Sevierville, TN 2:35:50 11:54
36 Bonnie Cady 46 F4549 Canton, GA 2:36:51 11:58
37 Tina Heiden 46 F4549 Rossville, GA 2:37:32 12:01
38 Michelle Allen 46 F4549 Ringgold, GA 2:38:58 12:08
39 Beth Bales 48 F4549 Harrison, TN 2:38:59 12:08
40 Laura Vandenburg 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:39:41 12:11
41 Kelly Davisson 49 F4549 Madisonville, KY 2:46:40 12:43
42 Kathy Hall 45 F4549 Ringgold, GA 2:50:38 13:01
43 Missy Sharp 46 F4549 Strawberry Plains, T 2:52:08 13:08
44 Liza Mathews 45 F4549 Odenville, AL 2:52:09 13:08
45 Stacie Richards 45 F4549 Arab, AL 2:54:31 13:19
46 Jennifer Bressette 47 F4549 Rome, GA 2:58:22 13:37
47 Karen Donegan 48 F4549 Fairview, TN 2:58:37 13:38
48 Kimberly Hoffbauer 46 F4549 Franklin, TN 3:03:14 13:59
49 Kelly Griffin 45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 3:04:07 14:03
50 Michele Butler 49 F4549 Anniston, AL 3:04:35 14:05
51 Jane Bowen 49 F4549 Ooltewah, TN 3:07:35 14:19
52 Angie Grady 47 F4549 Lindale, GA 3:10:21 14:32
53 Deanna Moore 47 F4549 Knoxville, TN 3:11:53 14:39
54 Sara Miller 46 F4549 Chelsea, AL 3:12:12 14:40
55 Erica C Fleming 45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 3:15:54 14:57
56 Tommi Burkhardt 47 F4549 Sioux Falls, SD 3:18:44 15:10
57 Julie Norton 46 F4549 Douglasville, GA 3:19:55 15:15
58 Dolynn Loy 49 F4549 Knoxville, TN 3:22:30 15:27
59 Karen Benedikt 45 F4549 McDonough, GA 3:31:13 16:07
60 Kim Wheeler 46 F4549 Cleveland, TN 3:42:46 17:00
61 Sarah Prince 47 F4549 Riceville, TN 3:44:52 17:10
62 Kathy Eatock 48 F4549 Pleasant Hill, IL 3:49:02 17:29
63 Tammie Lombardi 48 F4549 Lafayette, GA 4:15:00 19:28
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Paul Horton 45 M4549 Maryville, TN 1:30:16 6:54
2 Rogelio Quintanar 46 M4549 St Simons Island, GA 1:30:31 6:55
3 Mike Hedgecock 47 M4549 Columbia, SC 1:30:43 6:56
4 Steven Morrison 45 M4549 Apison, TN 1:35:55 7:19
5 Jeff Given 46 M4549 Lawrenceville, GA 1:37:06 7:25
6 Scott Williams 47 M4549 Cohutta, GA 1:39:13 7:35
7 Richard Abbott 47 M4549 Canton, GA 1:39:22 7:35
8 Bradford Harvey 47 M4549 Hixson, TN 1:39:58 7:38
9 Chris De Castro 49 M4549 Alpharetta, GA 1:40:54 7:42
10 Jason Massie 48 M4549 Alpharetta, GA 1:41:08 7:43
11 Rich Graham 45 M4549 Ringgold, GA 1:47:59 8:15
12 Robert King 45 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 1:49:27 8:21
13 Michael Celichowski 46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 1:49:33 8:22
14 Tye Young 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 1:50:49 8:28
15 Robert Wnek 45 M4549 Dallas, GA 1:53:04 8:38
16 Patrick Scott 47 M4549 Duluth, GA 1:53:12 8:39
17 Chris Philips 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 1:54:27 8:44
18 Charles Scott 47 M4549 Rossville, GA 1:58:41 9:04
19 David Hartman 47 M4549 Chickamauga, GA 1:59:28 9:07
20 David Glenn 49 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:02:15 9:20
21 Shawn Parnaby 49 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 2:04:23 9:30
22 Aki Ishiwatari 45 M4549 Rainsville, AL 2:04:25 9:30
23 Heiko Ehlers 45 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 2:05:32 9:35
24 Carl Carter 45 M4549 Whitwell, TN 2:05:53 9:37
25 Christopher Eargle 46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:08:35 9:49
26 Kurt Phillips 48 M4549 Soddy Daisy, TN 2:08:40 9:49
27 John Riley 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:10:06 9:56
28 Thomas Porterfield 47 M4549 Hixson, TN 2:13:08 10:10
29 Daryl Dunavant 46 M4549 Apison, TN 2:14:34 10:16
30 Michael McKinney 45 M4549 Commerce City, CO 2:15:43 10:22
31 Ted Bullock 46 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 2:16:19 10:24
32 Danny Tullier 45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:16:26 10:25
33 Jason Christian 46 M4549 Trussville, AL 2:19:20 10:38
34 Terrell Pritchett 45 M4549 Ringgold, GA 2:19:46 10:40
35 Andy Cox 45 M4549 Delano, TN 2:21:47 10:49
36 Drew Lyt 45 M4549 Dayton, TN 2:22:41 10:53
37 Douglas Ford 47 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN 2:28:45 11:21
38 Jeffrey Mahon 47 M4549 Ringgold, GA 2:28:50 11:22
39 Scott Pierce 46 M4549 Cleveland, TN 2:30:33 11:30
40 Dale Smith 46 M4549 Canton, GA 2:34:03 11:46
41 Robert Buice 47 M4549 Ooltewah, TN 2:43:31 12:29
42 Dale Reichman 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 2:44:26 12:33
43 Jason Gibson 45 M4549 Ringgold, GA 2:53:06 13:13
44 Shawn Medlin 48 M4549 Dalton, GA 2:53:35 13:15
45 Will Chatman 48 M4549 Douglasville, GA 2:53:41 13:15
46 Charles T. Shean, Iv 45 M4549 Acworth, GA 2:55:12 13:22
47 Troy Bohanon 45 M4549 Atlanta, GA 2:57:32 13:33
48 Kevin Parks 45 M4549 Trussville, AL 2:59:23 13:41
49 Scott Steele 48 M4549 Maryville, TN 3:02:16 13:55
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Glynis Hoover 52 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 1:47:58 8:15
2 Hayley Parker 52 F5054 Suwanee, GA 1:48:20 8:16
3 Diana McElveen 54 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 1:51:52 8:32
4 Cindy Kern 51 F5054 Winston-Salem, NC 1:53:01 8:38
5 Ammi Rebne 50 F5054 Ringgold, GA 1:58:24 9:02
6 Bernice Delaney 51 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 1:59:30 9:07
7 Beverly Collier 54 F5054 North Royalton, OH 1:59:49 9:09
8 Sheila Vizzinia 54 F5054 Fort Payne, AL 2:00:56 9:14
9 Sonya Montgomery 53 F5054 Hoschton, GA 2:01:18 9:16
10 Amy Clemens 51 F5054 McDonough, GA 2:08:19 9:48
11 Shari Payne 50 F5054 Hendersonville, TN 2:09:59 9:55
12 Elizabeth O'Connor 51 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 2:12:12 10:06
13 Lorie Austin 52 F5054 Sebring, FL 2:12:26 10:07
14 Ellen Manzari 53 F5054 Pike Road, AL 2:15:12 10:19
15 Dawn Conner 50 F5054 Birmingham, AL 2:16:13 10:24
16 Lisa Yother 53 F5054 Oak Ridge, TN 2:16:50 10:27
17 Shari Vickers 53 F5054 Anniston, AL 2:17:11 10:28
18 Kim Tabor 54 F5054 Crossville, TN 2:17:14 10:29
19 Karen Hyatt 54 F5054 Steele, AL 2:18:37 10:35
20 Sharon Totten 54 F5054 Fort Payne, AL 2:18:47 10:36
21 Cheryl Welch 50 F5054 Rocky Face, GA 2:19:06 10:37
22 Kim Pritchett 50 F5054 Ringgold, GA 2:21:12 10:47
23 Patricia Soh 52 F5054 Kennesaw, GA 2:22:16 10:52
24 Julie Hill 50 F5054 Hixson, TN 2:24:35 11:02
25 Kim Weeks 53 F5054 Marietta, GA 2:28:42 11:21
26 Sandy Popham 51 F5054 Cedartown, GA 2:30:00 11:27
27 Catherine Piper 50 F5054 Marietta, GA 2:31:02 11:32
28 Leslie Jackson 54 F5054 Cave Spring, GA 2:37:04 11:59
29 Denise Barnes 52 F5054 Athens, TN 2:38:21 12:05
30 Vikki Burkholder 52 F5054 Mesquite, TX 2:38:58 12:08
31 Karissa Kornegay 52 F5054 Jonestown, TX 2:40:32 12:15
32 Margaret Dwyer 51 F5054 Smyrna, GA 2:43:15 12:28
33 Sandra Ortiz 52 F5054 Port St Lucie, FL 2:46:28 12:42
34 Diane Carter 54 F5054 Calhoun, GA 2:51:32 13:06
35 Melinda Parks 51 F5054 Trussville, AL 2:52:09 13:08
36 Bernie Maynard 51 F5054 Dalton, GA 2:52:29 13:10
37 Angela Armbruster 54 F5054 Bowling Green, MO 2:53:17 13:14
38 Paula Sharp 50 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 2:54:21 13:18
39 Ronda Gentry 50 F5054 Rossville, GA 2:54:31 13:19
40 Maureen Pagan 54 F5054 Dyersburg, TN 2:54:36 13:20
41 Sara Haynes 51 F5054 Tucker, GA 2:59:23 13:41
42 Linly Mason 54 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 3:01:53 13:53
43 Laura Strother 52 F5054 Hawkinsville, GA 3:12:36 14:42
44 Carrie Phelps 50 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 3:15:51 14:57
45 Melissa Belcher 52 F5054 Gardendale, AL 3:17:16 15:03
46 Merri Pouncey 53 F5054 Cumming, GA 3:21:27 15:22
47 Lisa Clasen 51 F5054 Palm City, FL 3:25:36 15:41
48 Lisa Fricke 51 F5054 Stuart, FL 3:25:36 15:41
49 Michele Oliver 52 F5054 Stockbridge, GA 3:32:33 16:13
50 Tracey Carlson 51 F5054 Cleveland, TN 3:42:47 17:00
51 Debbie Walden 53 F5054 Decatur, TN 3:44:53 17:10
52 Deanna Pizitz 51 F5054 Birmingham, AL 3:50:18 17:35
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Elton Kostecka 53 M5054 Riverview, FL 1:36:33 7:22
2 Dan Wright 54 M5054 Dalton, GA 1:41:56 7:47
3 Allen Crawford 50 M5054 Springville, AL 1:42:19 7:49
4 Damon Raines 51 M5054 Ringgold, GA 1:42:22 7:49
5 Holger Hendrich 52 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 1:42:22 7:49
6 Scott Sandlin 52 M5054 Rocky Face, GA 1:42:32 7:50
7 Carl Goolsby Jr 53 M5054 Marietta, GA 1:44:37 7:59
8 Tommy Kell 53 M5054 Rock Island, TN 1:46:27 8:08
9 Warren Sinor 52 M5054 Signal Mountain, TN 1:49:36 8:22
10 Larry Shears 52 M5054 York, PA 1:49:38 8:22
11 Jim Luebbering 52 M5054 Signal Mtn, TN 1:49:46 8:23
12 Eric Marshall 52 M5054 McDonald, TN 1:50:05 8:24
13 Patrick Hickey 51 M5054 Arden, NC 1:53:14 8:39
14 James Dawson 51 M5054 Rainsville, AL 1:55:33 8:49
15 Brian Morgan 53 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 1:56:56 8:56
16 Mike Estrada 52 M5054 Acworth, GA 1:57:26 8:58
17 Dale Windle 53 M5054 Bessemer, AL 1:57:50 9:00
18 Thomas Wilhite 52 M5054 Birmingham, AL 1:57:50 9:00
19 Mike Gaines 52 M5054 Evansville, GA 1:58:42 9:04
20 Chris Richardson 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 2:00:35 9:12
21 Keith Burnette 51 M5054 Dalton, GA 2:01:19 9:16
22 Chuck Capps 54 M5054 Ringgold, GA 2:02:33 9:21
23 Bill Kuntze 52 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 2:02:57 9:23
24 Terry Smith 54 M5054 Rossville, GA 2:04:01 9:28
25 Julian Bell III 53 M5054 Signal Mtn, TN 2:08:36 9:49
26 Perry Churchwell 53 M5054 Rome, GA 2:09:49 9:55
27 Tim Foreman 53 M5054 Hummelstown, PA 2:10:51 9:59
28 Scott Clemens 50 M5054 McDonough, GA 2:12:42 10:08
29 Donald Covill 54 M5054 Rossville, GA 2:12:42 10:08
30 Chris O'Connor 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 2:13:43 10:12
31 Tony Mullen 50 M5054 Claremont, NC 2:14:31 10:16
32 Ron Branam 54 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 2:16:24 10:25
33 Mike Greene 53 M5054 Chickamauga, GA 2:17:05 10:28
34 Thaddeus Carter 52 M5054 Ellenwood, GA 2:17:49 10:31
35 Tim McCutcheon 52 M5054 Suwanee, GA 2:18:17 10:33
36 Craig Derogatis 52 M5054 Ooltewah, TN 2:19:05 10:37
37 John Kalusa 52 M5054 Alpharetta, GA 2:21:43 10:49
38 Daniel Potter 50 M5054 Lookout Mtn, GA 2:22:01 10:50
39 Ronald Saults 51 M5054 Seymour, TN 2:22:49 10:54
40 Clyde Powers 52 M5054 Cleveland, TN 2:23:02 10:55
41 Phaen Stone 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 2:29:35 11:25
42 Keith Dixon 51 M5054 Marietta, GA 2:30:15 11:28
43 Kelly Hornsby 51 M5054 Warner Robins, GA 2:32:00 11:36
44 Wayne Baggett 51 M5054 Winder, GA 2:35:09 11:51
45 Randy Holcombe 50 M5054 Gallatin, TN 2:36:10 11:55
46 Kenneth King 50 M5054 Scottdale, PA 2:37:48 12:03
47 Brian Carroll 51 M5054 Cleveland, TN 2:44:24 12:33
48 Chris Trotter 51 M5054 Ringgy, GA 2:47:39 12:48
49 Robert Benbow 52 M5054 Fortville, IN 2:50:57 13:03
50 Roger Knowles 53 M5054 Ringgold, GA 3:09:19 14:27
51 Sean Cochran 51 M5054 Houston, TX 3:31:05 16:07
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Karen MacHan 55 F5559 Acworth, GA 1:52:32 8:36
2 Jan Thorn 56 F5559 Marietta, GA 1:58:24 9:02
3 Mary Jane Schriver 59 F5559 Glenshaw, PA 1:59:03 9:05
4 Susan Smith 58 F5559 Greenwood, SC 2:01:56 9:18
5 Christine Foreman 57 F5559 Hummelstown, PA 2:10:51 9:59
6 Carol Carter 55 F5559 Flowery Branch, GA 2:14:40 10:17
7 Carol Hogan 59 F5559 Carrollton, GA 2:16:48 10:27
8 Margaret Cawood 57 F5559 Decatur, GA 2:17:21 10:29
9 Patti Cross 55 F5559 Kingsport, TN 2:21:06 10:46
10 Sherrie Giles 58 F5559 Nashville, TN 2:23:35 10:58
11 Kathleen Rokavec 55 F5559 Dandridge, TN 2:24:39 11:02
12 Mary Jo Barbaretta 59 F5559 Ooltewah, TN 2:27:14 11:14
13 Laura Shaffer 59 F5559 Floyds Knobs, IN 2:29:52 11:26
14 Kay Henderson 55 F5559 Chickamauga, GA 2:30:01 11:27
15 Beth Coker 56 F5559 Rome, GA 2:32:38 11:39
16 Rena Strange 55 F5559 New Hope, AL 2:35:30 11:52
17 Jean Wenn Luce 56 F5559 Cleveland, TN 2:35:46 11:53
18 Cherie Eason 55 F5559 Kennesaw, GA 2:38:07 12:04
19 Karen Ruffin 56 F5559 Signal Mountain, TN 2:42:20 12:23
20 Debbi Johnston 56 F5559 Fairmount, GA 2:51:32 13:06
21 Bev Reed 56 F5559 Benton, KY 2:53:22 13:14
22 Wanda Bennudriti 55 F5559 Soddy Daisy, TN 2:53:28 13:14
23 Valerie Jones 57 F5559 Rock Spring, GA 2:53:47 13:16
24 Cindy Farrington 58 F5559 Duluth, GA 2:57:21 13:32
25 Elyn MacEk 55 F5559 Atlanta, GA 2:58:30 13:37
26 Karon McCravy 57 F5559 Mount Olive, AL 2:59:25 13:42
27 Priscilla McLaughlin 57 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 3:01:53 13:53
28 Debbie Roberts 58 F5559 Gainesville, FL 3:06:51 14:16
29 Pam Collens 58 F5559 Ferndale, MI 3:12:50 14:43
30 Debra Fingles 56 F5559 Warner Robins, GA 3:13:14 14:45
31 Shannon Wade 57 F5559 Deerfield Beach, FL 3:17:16 15:03
32 Dayanne Baucom 55 F5559 Soddy Daisy, TN 3:17:31 15:04
33 Elizabeth Scott 55 F5559 Lilburn, GA 3:36:58 16:33
34 Linda Byerley 55 F5559 Decatur, GA 3:36:59 16:34
35 Suzanne Sterling 57 F5559 Marietta, GA 3:54:46 17:55
36 Lorraine Nagy 57 F5559 East Berlin, PA 3:55:54 18:00
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 James Zahn 55 M5559 McMinnville, TN 1:38:46 7:32
2 Kyle Addy 59 M5559 Columbia, SC 1:38:55 7:33
3 Casey Hannan 56 M5559 Atlanta, GA 1:41:44 7:46
4 Jimmy Layne 55 M5559 Jasper, TN 1:44:14 7:57
5 John Dennis Graves 56 M5559 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:47:42 8:13
6 Ed Lawrence 59 M5559 Ooltewah, TN 1:47:54 8:14
7 David Long 56 M5559 Chatsworth, GA 1:48:33 8:17
8 Timothy Morris 55 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 1:55:23 8:49
9 David Williams 58 M5559 Lawrenceville, GA 2:00:04 9:10
10 Steve Hammerstone 58 M5559 Chickamauga, GA 2:04:40 9:31
11 David Purcell 55 M5559 Atlanta, GA 2:08:20 9:48
12 Richard Kane 55 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 2:08:59 9:51
13 Jeffrey Miller 58 M5559 Oak Ridge, TN 2:09:13 9:52
14 Robert Powers 55 M5559 Anniston, AL 2:17:10 10:28
15 Ernie Ellis 55 M5559 Rock Spring, GA 2:24:06 11:00
16 Nicholas Manzari Jr 56 M5559 Pike Road, AL 2:29:31 11:25
17 Tim Hancock 59 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 2:29:34 11:25
18 C Mark Warren 57 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 2:36:39 11:57
19 Charles Smith 56 M5559 Oak Ridge, TN 2:40:54 12:17
20 Ricky Stelly 58 M5559 Lake Charles, LA 2:41:43 12:21
21 Rob Elsea 57 M5559 Signal Mountain, TN 2:46:37 12:43
22 Dave Coker 55 M5559 Huntsville, AL 2:46:42 12:43
23 Gary Thurman 55 M5559 Winder, GA 2:56:00 13:26
24 James Baker 57 M5559 Montevallo, AL 3:10:56 14:34
25 Mark Pouncey Pouncey 58 M5559 Cumming, GA 3:29:02 15:57
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kathi Wagner 62 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 2:00:09 9:10
2 Deborah Williams 64 F6064 Lawrwnceville, GA 2:01:19 9:16
3 Connie Regal 62 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 2:04:19 9:29
4 Adri Herman 64 F6064 Marietta, GA 2:07:31 9:44
5 Carol Prinzo 61 F6064 Midland, MI 2:14:12 10:15
6 Karen Swann 61 F6064 Franklin Springs, GA 2:14:49 10:17
7 Dianna Lannon 64 F6064 Signal Mtn, TN 2:18:37 10:35
8 Sharon Allred 61 F6064 Cartersville, GA 2:27:15 11:14
9 Carol Harpe 61 F6064 Roswell, GA 2:29:20 11:24
10 Irene Tyner 62 F6064 Montgomery, AL 2:34:15 11:46
11 Lynn Harmon 64 F6064 Hixson, TN 2:40:00 12:13
12 Deborah Roberts 63 F6064 Dallas, GA 2:52:31 13:10
13 Carolyn Lecroy 63 F6064 Walhalla, SC 2:58:26 13:37
14 Karin Hurley 61 F6064 Columbus, GA 3:00:41 13:47
15 Miriam Niemira 62 F6064 Ellijay, GA 3:03:10 13:59
16 Jay Cochran 64 F6064 Gainesville, FL 3:06:51 14:16
17 Susan Stelly 60 F6064 Lake Charles, LA 3:10:41 14:33
18 Glenn Paris 61 F6064 Alpharetta, GA 3:28:29 15:55
19 Sue Ellen Cyphers 62 F6064 Hixson, TN 3:37:02 16:34
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Lynn Burnett 60 M6064 Livingston, TN 1:39:50 7:37
2 John Anderson 64 M6064 Marietta, GA 1:40:30 7:40
3 Mike Usher 62 M6064 Hixson, TN 1:45:26 8:03
4 Gene Ruck 64 M6064 Greer, SC 1:54:17 8:44
5 William Smith 62 M6064 Asheville, NC 1:55:49 8:51
6 Matthew Korp 60 M6064 Cleveland, TN 1:59:11 9:06
7 Daniel Weimer 61 M6064 Centerville, OH 1:59:16 9:06
8 Mike Tremmel 64 M6064 Acworth, GA 2:01:34 9:17
9 Stanley Carter 61 M6064 Flowery Branch, GA 2:07:10 9:42
10 Tom Little 62 M6064 Cookeville, TN 2:13:01 10:09
11 David Paris 62 M6064 Alpharetta, GA 2:14:09 10:14
12 Brian Boham 62 M6064 Marietta, GA 2:14:37 10:17
13 Tim Cawood 60 M6064 Tunnel Hill, GA 2:17:22 10:29
14 Pete Preston 60 M6064 Montgomery, AL 2:19:31 10:39
15 George Skonberg 64 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 2:23:46 10:58
16 Ed Ronat 64 M6064 Mt. Vernon, IL 2:25:49 11:08
17 Daniel Twedt 61 M6064 Memphis, TN 2:29:26 11:24
18 Richard Hyatt 64 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 2:29:34 11:25
19 Frank Davisson 61 M6064 Madisonville, KY 2:30:30 11:29
20 Roger Lecroy 63 M6064 Walhalla, SC 2:30:41 11:30
21 Michael Ogles 60 M6064 Adairsville, GA 2:35:47 11:53
22 Donnie Dunbar 61 M6064 Madisonville, KY 2:37:30 12:01
23 Harold White 64 M6064 Brookhaven, MS 2:38:00 12:04
24 David Cowan 61 M6064 Hixson, TN 2:40:43 12:16
25 Bob Scott 64 M6064 Lilburn, GA 2:53:15 13:13
26 James Lamkin 63 M6064 Mableton, GA 3:02:00 13:53
27 Gary Collens 63 M6064 Ferndale, MI 3:12:46 14:43
28 Joey Cooper 63 M6064 Camden, TN 3:27:54 15:52
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Cathy Morgan 65 F6569 Jasper, GA 2:23:58 10:59
2 Mildred Bethea 67 F6569 Chattanooga, TN 2:26:01 11:09
3 Elaine Delong 65 F6569 Jonesboro, GA 2:30:12 11:28
4 Marsha White 69 F6569 Tallahassee, FL 2:56:04 13:26
5 Jane Nicholson 65 F6569 Helotes, TX 3:20:44 15:19
6 Sherry Reed 68 F6569 Hixson, TN 3:37:00 16:34
7 Hazel Knof 69 F6569 Rowley, MA 3:38:53 16:42
8 D. J. Laney 69 F6569 Chattanooga, TN 3:50:18 17:35
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Donald Flowers 66 M6569 Columbia, TN 1:55:20 8:48
2 Steven Smith 66 M6569 Mt. Vernon, IL 2:07:11 9:43
3 Steve Bennett 65 M6569 Chattanooga, TN 2:09:49 9:55
4 Mike Martin 65 M6569 Hixson, TN 2:13:51 10:13
5 Doug Weeks 66 M6569 Bolingbrook, IL 2:14:34 10:16
6 Joseph Aloisio 65 M6569 Chickamauga, GA 2:20:47 10:45
7 Larry Rigsby 65 M6569 Chattanooga, TN 2:22:42 10:54
8 John Bips 65 M6569 Smyrna, GA 2:29:09 11:23
9 Paul Womack 69 M6569 Chattanooga, TN 2:30:49 11:31
10 Harry Reed 65 M6569 Benton, KY 2:40:50 12:17
11 James Hammond 66 M6569 Chattanooga, TN 2:41:01 12:17
12 David Jones 65 M6569 Maryville, TN 2:42:56 12:26
13 Scott Killebrew 65 M6569 Marietta, GA 2:52:07 13:08
14 Bill Nicholson 65 M6569 Helotes, TX 3:20:44 15:19
15 John Williams 67 M6569 Kingston, TN 3:37:06 16:34
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sue Anne Brown 70 F70OV Chattanooga, TN 2:29:15 11:24
2 Dana Moser 71 F70OV Gainesville, FL 3:06:52 14:16
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jay Pryor 72 M70OV Dunwoody, GA 2:11:31 10:02
2 Larry Kuglar 71 M70OV Cedartown, GA 2:28:37 11:21
3 Pruett Burge 74 M70OV Warner Robins, GA 2:33:03 11:41
4 Montie Edwards 71 M70OV Utica, KY 2:56:21 13:28
5 Joseph Myers III 75 M70OV Mount Pleasant, SC 3:42:14 16:58
**** UNKNOWN HMAR PARTICIPANTS ****
Place Name Bib# Ag S Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Carol Campbell 2049 99 F UNKWN Kennesaw, GA 2:27:10 11:14
********** OVERALL LISTING - 5K **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Tess Cochran 14 FOPEN Euharlee, GA 19:35 6:19
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sam Linhoss 36 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 18:06 5:50
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sage Grainger 56 FMAST Ooltewah, TN 26:25 8:30
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mark Bedenbaugh 53 MMAST West Columbia, SC 20:19 6:33
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Dayna Smith 50 FGMST Chickamauga, GA 28:21 9:08
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Zoltan Szabo 55 MGMST Dalton, GA 20:30 6:36
**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Marian Roides 61 FGMST Hixson, TN 31:12 10:03
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Hank McMahon 61 MGMST Chattanooga, TN 25:26 8:11
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 McKenna Trapheagen 14 F14UN Euharlee, GA 20:19 6:33
2 Helen Webb 11 F14UN Ringgold, GA 22:41 7:18
3 Ashlyn Celichowskis 14 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 23:23 7:32
4 Ella Coley 13 F14UN Rocky Face, GA 23:42 7:38
5 Ellie Christian 10 F14UN Trussville, AL 25:54 8:20
6 Brecken Phillips 9 F14UN Trussville, AL 27:46 8:57
7 Bianca Abline 12 F14UN Ringgold, GA 28:30 9:11
8 Eden Christian 8 F14UN Trussville, AL 31:12 10:03
9 Olivia Lacy 13 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 35:38 11:29
10 Ella Theobold 10 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 36:20 11:42
11 Allie Nelms 9 F14UN Rossville, GA 36:22 11:43
12 Elisabeth Perkins 13 F14UN La Fayette, GA 39:47 12:49
13 Michaela Graham 6 F14UN Seminary, MS 43:24 13:58
14 Sophie Simon 8 F14UN Suwanee, GA 46:57 15:07
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 14 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Matt Wyman 14 M14UN Marietta, GA 18:56 6:06
2 Kobe Cochran 13 M14UN Euharlee, GA 20:12 6:30
3 Chandler Bailey 13 M14UN Lookout Mtn, GA 22:28 7:14
4 Caleb Phillips 11 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 25:02 8:04
5 Sawyer Coley 10 M14UN Rocky Face, GA 26:10 8:26
6 Tyson Stille 8 M14UN Russell Springs, KY 27:27 8:50
7 Jackson Hartman 9 M14UN East Ridge, TN 28:31 9:11
8 Robert Pierce 12 M14UN Cleveland, TN 30:41 9:53
9 Elijah Puckett 10 M14UN Buford, GA 30:51 9:56
10 Jimmy Riley 6 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 32:06 10:20
11 Dan Kesley 11 M14UN Cleveland, TN 32:17 10:24
12 Jack Painter 8 M14UN Hilliard, OH 35:04 11:18
13 Jaosn Wooldridge 7 M14UN Soddy Daisy, TN 37:41 12:08
14 Dylan Wooldridge 6 M14UN Soddy Daisy, TN 38:15 12:19
15 Keenan Stille 6 M14UN Russell Springs, KY 43:56 14:09
16 Carson Pieters 11 M14UN Saint Johns, MI 56:46 18:17
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kate Gilliam 16 F1519 Chickamauga, GA 25:08 8:06
2 Olivia Ellington 16 F1519 Roswell, GA 26:08 8:25
3 Claire Grant 19 F1519 Lebanon, TN 29:43 9:34
4 Larissa Crawford 18 F1519 Springville, AL 30:32 9:50
5 Mariya Pieters 17 F1519 Saint Johns, MI 40:43 13:07
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Justin Collins 17 M1519 Chickamauga, GA 18:39 6:00
2 Matthew Newsom 16 M1519 Rock Spring, GA 19:05 6:09
3 Davis Carter 18 M1519 Signal Mtn, TN 19:56 6:25
4 Sam Garrard 15 M1519 Ringgold, GA 21:49 7:02
5 Justin Crow 18 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 22:54 7:23
6 Justin Nease 18 M1519 Lookout Mountain, GA 23:00 7:25
7 Matthew Nease 16 M1519 Lookout Mountain, GA 26:26 8:31
8 Joe Luebben 19 M1519 Ringgold, GA 28:48 9:16
9 Jivan Taj 15 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 31:53 10:16
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Erica Swift 22 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 30:16 9:45
2 Katey Alegre 23 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 41:57 13:30
3 Kayla Harris 20 F2024 Rock Spring, GA 42:16 13:37
4 Emily Peterson 22 F2024 Ringgold, GA 45:19 14:36
5 Katie Owens 20 F2024 Rossville, GA 51:52 16:42
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Trent Brockie 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 19:04 6:08
2 Joseph Nease 20 M2024 Lookout Mountain, GA 21:39 6:58
3 Shelby Blair 23 M2024 Alpharetta, GA 25:25 8:11
4 Bryce Chambers 23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 30:17 9:45
5 Sam Molyet 20 M2024 Navarre, FL 49:33 15:57
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jordan Smith 27 F2529 Dalton, GA 26:29 8:32
2 Haley Bourne 26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 26:50 8:39
3 Kelly Shirk 28 F2529 Dalton, GA 28:25 9:09
4 Julie Brown 28 F2529 Ringgold, GA 33:29 10:47
5 Sabrina Gardner 26 F2529 Ringgold, GA 34:30 11:07
6 Jennifer Rudd 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN 35:46 11:31
7 Aditi Malyiya Thakur 29 F2529 Knoxville, TN 1:01:08 19:41
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Chas Webb 29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 21:17 6:51
2 Jared Dobbs 28 M2529 Hixson, TN 22:15 7:10
3 Atilla Aksoy 27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN 25:55 8:21
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Holly Kencaid 34 F3034 Charleston, TN 26:15 8:27
2 Erin Rasar 34 F3034 Knoxville, TN 29:03 9:21
3 Heather Herweyer 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 29:26 9:29
4 Diana Lewis 33 F3034 Cleveland, TN 29:29 9:30
5 Stacey Keating 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 29:36 9:32
6 Trish Riley 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 32:06 10:20
7 Ashley Johnson 34 F3034 Ringgold, GA 33:02 10:38
8 Holly Ferguson 33 F3034 Chickamauga, GA 35:11 11:20
9 Beth Francis 30 F3034 Rossville, GA 35:48 11:32
10 Ellen Gentry 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 36:01 11:36
11 Shaina Gross 33 F3034 Chickamauga, GA 39:27 12:42
12 Dyta Kodirun 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 40:37 13:05
13 Kathy Prevatt 34 F3034 Lithia, FL 41:06 13:14
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Michael Christopher 31 M3034 Rossville, GA 20:30 6:36
2 Brandon Cawood 33 M3034 Dalton, GA 26:27 8:31
3 Derek Lusk 34 M3034 Hixson, TN 27:39 8:54
4 Neil Baker 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 29:01 9:21
5 Nathan Brown 34 M3034 Lafayette, GA 30:14 9:44
6 Keire Riley 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 32:07 10:21
7 Tanner Shirk 30 M3034 Dalton, GA 32:22 10:25
8 Jacob Miller 30 M3034 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 37:33 12:06
9 Matthew Adams 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 40:07 12:55
10 Anthony Graham 34 M3034 Dalton, GA 42:41 13:45
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mandy Houts 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 24:07 7:46
2 April Watson 35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 30:20 9:46
3 Lisa Tolson 38 F3539 Lookout Mtn, GA 30:38 9:52
4 Amanda Hickey 39 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 32:06 10:20
5 Erin Tocknell 38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 32:34 10:29
6 Colette Kennedy 39 F3539 Rossville, GA 32:56 10:36
7 Rena Henderson Graham 35 F3539 Dalton, GA 33:57 10:56
8 Leslie Morey 39 F3539 Soddy Daisy, TN 34:37 11:09
9 Cari Shepherd 37 F3539 Ringgold, GA 36:18 11:41
10 Elizabeth Burgess 37 F3539 Ringgold, GA 36:46 11:50
11 Stacy Fleser 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 37:33 12:06
12 Christine Brown 39 F3539 Ringgold, GA 38:02 12:15
13 Cris Larsen 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 38:21 12:21
14 Sarah Painter 36 F3539 Hilliard, OH 38:30 12:24
15 Sarah Barnes 38 F3539 Rossville, GA 39:32 12:44
16 Kathleen Kershaw 35 F3539 Milford, DE 39:57 12:52
17 Holly Alford 37 F3539 Bowman, GA 44:04 14:11
18 Courtney Carlton 39 F3539 Ooltewah, TN 44:46 14:25
19 Jennifer Mitchell 36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN 46:09 14:51
20 Jaclyn Simon 38 F3539 Suwanee, GA 46:56 15:07
21 Lisa Freeman 38 F3539 Lafayette, GA 49:18 15:52
22 Ryan Morrison 35 F3539 Portland, TN 54:59 17:42
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Seth Ellington 39 M3539 Roswell, GA 26:09 8:25
2 Brian Lutz 37 M3539 Ooltewah, TN 26:29 8:32
3 Bobby West 36 M3539 Walland, TN 29:49 9:36
4 Michael Hassler 35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 31:04 10:00
5 Jeremy Leaman 36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN 31:13 10:03
6 Dominic Coppock-Ramir 35 M3539 Calhoun, GA 32:17 10:24
7 Thomas Gross 39 M3539 Chickamauga, GA 41:27 13:21
8 Chip Simon 39 M3539 Suwanee, GA 46:57 15:07
9 Cori Shearer 39 M3539 Kaukauna, WI 57:52 18:38
10 Gautam Thakur 35 M3539 Knoxville, TN 1:01:07 19:41
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sarah Bridges 42 F4044 Marietta, GA 27:40 8:55
2 Marsha Wood 42 F4044 Ooltewah, TN 29:59 9:40
3 Gwen MacAllister 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 31:20 10:05
4 Lisa Hawkins 44 F4044 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 34:02 10:57
5 Jessica Hiveley 42 F4044 Little Canada, MN 35:36 11:28
6 Annette Dusenbury 41 F4044 Charlottesville, VT 35:41 11:29
7 Jana Buff 40 F4044 Rossville, GA 36:10 11:39
8 Joy Cumbie 40 F4044 McDonough, GA 38:34 12:25
9 Deana Garrard 41 F4044 Ringgold, GA 38:37 12:26
10 Stacy Nelms 44 F4044 Rossville, GA 39:05 12:35
11 Brenda Pierce 43 F4044 Cleveland, TN 39:55 12:51
12 Kirsten Brown 44 F4044 Henagar, AL 40:00 12:53
13 Katherine Karon 41 F4044 Newton, MA 40:44 13:07
14 Gwen Alegre 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 41:56 13:30
15 Jennifer Heinzel 42 F4044 Rossville, GA 43:31 14:01
16 Melanie Peters 41 F4044 Fountain Inn, SC 45:44 14:44
17 Dawn Crawford 44 F4044 Springville, AL 50:37 16:18
18 Katie Robertson 40 F4044 Mocksville, NC 53:24 17:12
19 Kerri Burtner 41 F4044 Unknown, PA 53:24 17:12
20 Jennifer Ward 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 54:58 17:42
21 Amy Lee 40 F4044 Lancing, TN 57:42 18:35
22 Alison Hall 41 F4044 Auburn, AL 1:01:19 19:45
23 Amy Campbell 41 F4044 Sweet Briar, VA 1:01:20 19:45
24 Karen Wolfe 41 F4044 Rossville, GA 1:05:16 21:01
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ringo Long 40 M4044 Soddy Daisy, TN 22:19 7:11
2 Eric Shankles 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 24:27 7:53
3 Tj Newsom 40 M4044 Rock Spring, GA 26:33 8:33
4 Brandon Whitley 44 M4044 Chickamauga, GA 27:29 8:51
5 Jason R Smith 43 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 29:17 9:26
6 Ted Bowers 40 M4044 Trion, GA 30:14 9:44
7 Burt Finley 43 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 32:36 10:30
8 Jason Amyx 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 32:48 10:34
9 John Brown 44 M4044 Ringgold, GA 37:43 12:09
10 John Graham 42 M4044 Seminary, MS 43:25 13:59
11 Rowan Johnson 40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 53:59 17:23
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Laurie Crow 46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 29:22 9:27
2 Kimberly Biddy 48 F4549 Ringgold, GA 33:57 10:56
3 Pamela Nease 46 F4549 Lookout Mountain, GA 37:46 12:10
4 Tracy Watson 48 F4549 Cleveland, TN 38:00 12:14
5 Donna Speegle 48 F4549 Lafayette, GA 39:40 12:46
6 Anna Bolt 48 F4549 Chattanooga, TN 41:05 13:14
7 Karen Baker 48 F4549 Morristown, TN 44:17 14:15
8 Stephanie Dickert 46 F4549 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 45:52 14:46
9 Robin Worley 46 F4549 Hixson, TN 54:12 17:27
10 Carey Oberlin 49 F4549 Lansing, MI 56:53 18:19
11 Leesa Peterson 45 F4549 Jasper, TN 1:02:03 19:59
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Paul Drchomirecky 47 M4549 Columbia, SC 22:38 7:17
2 Carey Nease 45 M4549 Lookout Mountain, GA 26:29 8:32
3 Mark Gentile 48 M4549 Knoxville, TN 31:25 10:07
4 Watkins Cannon 46 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN 31:35 10:10
5 Mark Swope 46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 31:41 10:12
6 Tim Groves 48 M4549 Rome, GA 31:53 10:16
7 Chris Berryman 48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 32:56 10:36
8 Chris Crow 47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN 32:56 10:36
9 Leonard Mendez 46 M4549 Cartersville, GA 36:54 11:53
10 Jb Kitts 46 M4549 Canton, GA 48:40 15:40
11 Dan Lombardi 45 M4549 Lafayette, GA 54:54 17:41
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Linda Carson 53 F5054 Ringgold, GA 33:48 10:53
2 Gina Vanasco 52 F5054 Chicago, IL 33:48 10:53
3 Carol Fleming 54 F5054 Evans, GA 34:37 11:09
4 Ann Humphries 54 F5054 Cleveland, TN 36:39 11:48
5 Mary Alice Hudson 52 F5054 Wilmington, NC 37:09 11:58
6 Shelia Harris 54 F5054 Knoxville, TN 38:01 12:14
7 Annette Tolliver 50 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 38:08 12:17
8 Karen Sarnosky 53 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 39:00 12:34
9 Angela Perkins 50 F5054 La Fayette, GA 39:52 12:50
10 Lisa Peters 53 F5054 Ringgold, GA 42:01 13:32
11 Jennifer Brex 52 F5054 Lawrenceville, GA 42:47 13:47
12 Michelle Kitts 50 F5054 Canton, GA 49:26 15:55
13 Robin Borders 52 F5054 Rome, GA 49:40 16:00
14 Laura Melton 54 F5054 Orlando, FL 58:53 18:57
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Larry Aulich 50 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 22:15 7:10
2 Chris Theobold 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 24:34 7:55
3 Matt Sobolewski 51 M5054 Mooresville, NC 26:22 8:29
4 Steve Heath 54 M5054 Gaylesville, AL 27:38 8:54
5 Kent Trapnell 54 M5054 Ringgold, GA 29:29 9:30
6 Peter Poggi 52 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 33:47 10:53
7 Danny Tolliver 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 38:40 12:27
8 Robert Wilfong 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 39:33 12:44
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Laura Baker 55 F5559 Athens, TN 29:39 9:33
2 Beth Warren 56 F5559 Lookout Mtn, GA 30:06 9:42
3 Carolyn Funderbuck 57 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 30:29 9:49
4 Ellen Elam 57 F5559 Chattanooga, TN 30:55 9:57
5 Rhonda Johusa 56 F5559 Ringgold, GA 32:09 10:21
6 Joan Travis 57 F5559 Lawrence, GA 33:58 10:56
7 Sharon Fielder 58 F5559 Kalamazoo, MI 34:18 11:03
8 Angeline Lassiter 56 F5559 Rossville, GA 38:18 12:20
9 Cindy Harris 56 F5559 Cleveland, TN 41:58 13:31
10 Gail Miller 58 F5559 Memphis, TN 44:20 14:16
11 Dottie Taylor 59 F5559 Rome, GA 49:41 16:00
12 Leah Kochenash 57 F5559 Kennesaw, GA 50:25 16:14
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Michael Andres 55 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 22:28 7:14
2 Ernie Brake 56 M5559 Douglasville, GA 24:43 7:58
3 Jon Wojtowicz 55 M5559 Soddy Daisy, TN 25:28 8:12
4 Alex Kosmidis 57 M5559 Chattanooga, TN 29:36 9:32
5 Jim Roides 55 M5559 Hixson, TN 31:13 10:03
6 Ed Hogan 57 M5559 Carrollton, GA 34:33 11:07
7 Jon Wooldridge 55 M5559 Soddy Daisy, TN 38:18 12:20
8 Milt Kochenash 56 M5559 Kennesaw, GA 39:02 12:34
9 Chuck Hanes 55 M5559 Huntsville, AL 46:42 15:02
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kathy Stephens 63 F6064 Russell Springs, KY 33:30 10:47
2 Patti Preston 63 F6064 Montgomery, AL 34:00 10:57
3 Candace House 60 F6064 Chattanooga, TN 42:56 13:50
4 Donna MacFarland 60 F6064 Castalian Springs, T 43:11 13:54
5 Cindy Bates 61 F6064 Powder Springs, GA 52:26 16:53
6 Teresa McInvale 60 F6064 Sebring, FL 58:47 18:55
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Thomas Sisemore 63 M6064 Lafayette, GA 25:43 8:17
2 Larry Cash 60 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 30:50 9:56
3 Keith Bates 61 M6064 Powder Springs, Ga, 30:53 9:57
4 Ralph Clark 64 M6064 Pikeville, TN 1:05:35 21:07
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ginnie Gray 65 F6569 Chattanooga, TN 37:33 12:06
2 Leslie Dodson 65 F6569 Ringgold, GA 37:55 12:12
3 Lannis Buff 66 F6569 Rossville, GA 39:04 12:35
4 Janice Montelongo 68 F6569 Huntsville, AL 41:49 13:28
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Thomas Smith 67 M6569 Chattanooga, TN 27:02 8:42
2 Randy Fielder 65 M6569 Kalamazoo, MI 29:47 9:36
3 Jack Stephens 68 M6569 Russell Springs, KY 39:05 12:35
4 Larry Bowers 66 M6569 Ringgold, GA 48:32 15:37
Roy Webb 65 M6569 Chattanooga, TN
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Bonnie Wassin 72 F70OV Chattanooga, TN 38:35 12:25
2 Barbara Grant 74 F70OV Chickamauga, GA 42:49 13:47
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 John Smithson 76 M70OV Rossville, GA 49:48 16:02
**** UNKNOWN 5K PARTICIPANTS ****
Place Name Bib# Ag S Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Henry Webb 3260 99 M UNKWN Ringgold, GA 23:08 7:27
(Email John Hunt at nomarathonmoose@gmail.com)