Complete Results From 2015 Chickamauga Marathon, Half-Marathon & 5K

Annual Races Held On Saturday, November 14

Saturday, November 14, 2015

********** OVERALL LISTING - MARATHON **********

**** OVERALL FEMALE ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Kathleen Turchin      30 FOPEN Hendersonville, NC   3:06:27  7:07

**** OVERALL MALE ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Jon Hager             39 MOPEN Cumming, GA          2:40:22  6:07


**** FEMALE MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Dianna Leun           43 FMAST Signal Mtn, TN       3:22:03  7:43

**** MALE MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Ryan Shrum            48 MMAST East Ridge, TN       2:53:11  6:37


**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Andrea Restifo        50 FGMST Atlanta, GA          4:00:57  9:12

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 William Enicks Iv     56 MGMST Signal Mtn, TN       2:55:46  6:43


**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div    Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Roseanne Moss         62  FGMST Alpharetta, GA       4:18:29  9:52

**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div    Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Tom Joiner            60  MGMST Lilburn, GA          3:28:01  7:57 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 & UNDER ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Sydney Hood           16 F19UN Swainsboro, GA       4:42:29 10:47

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  19 & UNDER ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Davidson Mobley       19 M19UN Mount Berry, GA      3:56:40  9:02
    2 Samuel Corbin         15 M19UN Rome, GA             4:16:54  9:48
    3 Andrew Meece          16 M19UN Knoxville, TN        4:52:21 11:09

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Nicole Stone          20 F2024 Monroe, GA           3:47:42  8:42
    2 Melissa Peterson      23 F2024 Atlanta, GA          3:58:33  9:06
    3 Laura Wagner          24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN      5:00:24 11:28
    4 Rebecca Kiefer        23 F2024 Parma, OH            5:24:36 12:23

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Zachary Speck         24 M2024 Pace, FL             3:11:50  7:19
    2 Patrick Zdunck        21 M2024 Unknown, XX          3:42:17  8:29
    3 Matt Kralik           21 M2024 Athens, GA           3:59:04  9:08
    4 Mark Straussberger    24 M2024 Cookeville, TN       4:01:51  9:14
    5 Samuel Andereck       24 M2024 Germantown, TN       4:18:55  9:53
    6 Connor Graham         22 M2024 Huntsville, AL       4:26:22 10:10
    7 Ryan Parmer           21 M2024 Athens, GA           4:36:37 10:34
    8 Hunter Parmer         20 M2024 Statesboro, GA       4:36:44 10:34
    9 Michael Haling        23 M2024 Parma, OH            5:37:08 12:52


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Ashley Matthews       26 F2529 Cleveland, TN        3:15:58  7:29
    2 Andrea May            29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      3:28:04  7:57
    3 Melanie Frank         25 F2529 Atlanta, GA          3:29:16  7:59
    4 Ashley Patrick        29 F2529 Ringgold, GA         3:32:03  8:06
    5 Cathryn Quinn         27 F2529 Athens, GA           3:39:37  8:23
    6 Sarah Bowden          25 F2529 Perryville, KY       3:42:01  8:29
    7 Ashleigh Jameson      25 F2529 Lenoir City, TN      3:45:56  8:38
    8 Nallely Mendez        29 F2529 Chatsworth, GA       3:49:40  8:46
    9 Amanda Brazier        29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      3:58:01  9:05
   10 Sandra Rudel          29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      4:17:42  9:50
   11 Holly Phillips        27 F2529 Mexico, MO           4:24:16 10:05
   12 Marianne Sapra        27 F2529 Alpharetta, GA       4:26:44 10:11
   13 Emily Goff            26 F2529 Roswell, GA          4:37:26 10:35
   14 Amy Frederick         29 F2529 Clarksville, TN      4:45:33 10:54
   15 Seren Jacobs          29 F2529 Martinez, GA         5:25:55 12:26

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Jordan Peters         27 M2529 Nashville, TN        3:09:00  7:13
    2 Cleveland Miller      28 M2529 Athens, GA           3:22:17  7:43
    3 Ryan Graham           28 M2529 Nokesville, VA       3:44:58  8:35
    4 Heath Miller          27 M2529 Anniston, AL         4:23:24 10:03
    5 Caleb Stambaugh       29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN      4:25:47 10:09
    6 Nick Rutledge         26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN      4:27:40 10:13
    7 Morris Shinall        27 M2529 Cartersville, GA     4:54:34 11:15
    8 Scott Kominkiewicz    25 M2529 Nashville, TN        4:57:50 11:22
    9 Charles Clark         29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN      4:58:42 11:24
   10 Joseph Lynch          25 M2529 Chatsworth, GA       5:22:02 12:17

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Bridget Forier        31 F3034 Atlanta, GA          3:23:01  7:45
    2 Laura Henry           34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      3:32:58  8:08
    3 Kari Presley          30 F3034 Loudon, TN           4:10:32  9:34
    4 Bridgett Smith        33 F3034 Knoxville, TN        4:12:23  9:38
    5 Stephanie Dillard     34 F3034 Dalton, GA           4:16:55  9:48
    6 Emily Hockman         32 F3034 Knxoville, TN        4:17:13  9:49
    7 Deb Burley            33 F3034 Powell, TN           4:22:34 10:01
    8 Brianne Stambaugh     30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      4:22:54 10:02
    9 Loribeth Lee          30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      4:28:12 10:14
   10 Marsha Zarco          34 F3034 Ocala, FL            4:41:23 10:44
   11 Cheryl Hagemann       33 F3034 Kennesaw, GA         5:00:44 11:29
   12 Heather Shoemaker     30 F3034 Tucker, GA           5:01:09 11:30
   13 Laura Skonberg        32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      5:08:04 11:45
   14 Katherine Lumley      31 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN      5:22:06 12:18
   15 Jenni Kellerhals      32 F3034 Rossville, GA        5:22:19 12:18
   16 Kami Leonard          32 F3034 Ringgold, GA         5:22:19 12:18
   17 Melissa Davis         34 F3034 Jacksboro, TN        5:24:04 12:22
   18 Casey Jacobs          30 F3034 Lafayette, GA        5:29:49 12:35
   19 Tabitha Burris        34 F3034 Jacksboro, TN        5:30:49 12:38
   20 Angela Onate          34 F3034 Alpharetta, GA       6:02:21 13:50
   21 Jennifer Truelove     33 F3034 Cumming, GA          6:31:36 14:57


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Dusty Jameson         31 M3034 Lenoir Cuty, TN      3:08:16  7:11
    2 Jason Mitchell        32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN      3:16:05  7:29
    3 Salvador Hernandez    31 M3034 Spring Hill, TN      3:20:32  7:39
    4 Wilson Meads          32 M3034 Rome, GA             3:33:33  8:09
    5 Michael Wehrle        33 M3034 Knoxville, TN        3:36:55  8:17
    6 Stephen Miller        30 M3034 Birmingham, AL       3:38:42  8:21
    7 Chad Presley          33 M3034 Loudon, TN           3:39:07  8:22
    8 Blandon Prowse        33 M3034 Hixson, TN           3:41:53  8:28
    9 Zachary Lang          33 M3034 Roswell, GA          3:49:53  8:47
   10 Justin Edgeworth      33 M3034 Ringgold, GA         3:54:54  8:58
   11 Jason Peters          34 M3034 Signal Mtn, TN       3:56:20  9:01
   12 Eamonn Cottrell       32 M3034 Madison, MS          3:58:16  9:06
   13 Arpan Desai           31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN      4:00:01  9:10
   14 Rob Chaplin           31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN      4:05:15  9:22
   15 Timothy Svecz         33 M3034 Johnson City, TN     4:15:07  9:44
   16 Dustin Tommey         30 M3034 Cleveland, TN        4:15:53  9:46
   17 Joe St John           31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN      4:18:29  9:52
   18 Shane Unsworth        33 M3034 Ooltewah, TN         4:51:05 11:07
   19 Matthew Norman        32 M3034 Knoxville, TN        4:56:53 11:20

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Jessica File          35 F3539 St Charles, MO       3:17:06  7:32
    2 Jennifer Brigati      36 F3539 Maryville, TN        3:31:02  8:03
    3 Shannon Hays          38 F3539 Cumming, GA          3:38:30  8:20
    4 Rebecca Brodhead      35 F3539 Roswell, GA          3:38:59  8:22
    5 Kim Heck              39 F3539 Marietta, GA         3:42:57  8:31
    6 Jennifer Nieman       36 F3539 Knoxville, TN        3:52:12  8:52
    7 Sheelagh O'Malley     38 F3539 Atlanta, GA          4:10:24  9:33
    8 Nicole Smith          38 F3539 Chattanpoga, TN      5:00:24 11:28
    9 Kimberly Nydick       36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      5:02:14 11:32
   10 Jennifer Lancaster    39 F3539 Dahlonega, GA        5:20:26 12:14
   11 Tara Smith            36 F3539 Bremen, GA           5:41:32 13:02
   12 Karen Thompson        39 F3539 Cleveland, TN        5:51:19 13:24
   13 Jenni Feld            39 F3539 Madison, AL          6:14:49 14:18


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Alan Outlaw           38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:41:53  6:11
    2 Bradley Adams         37 M3539 Knoxville, TN        2:48:50  6:27
    3 Clint Hawkins         35 M3539 Marietta, GA         3:05:27  7:05
    4 Jeremy Miller         38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      3:06:01  7:06
    5 Adam Webb             37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      3:13:20  7:23
    6 Jose Pulido           39 M3539 Chatsworth, GA       3:16:56  7:31
    7 Russ Rogers           35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      3:20:57  7:40
    8 Jj Johnson            35 M3539 Statesboro, GA       3:26:09  7:52
    9 Tyler Prentice        35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      3:31:40  8:05
   10 Kari Salomaa          38 M3539 Dora, AL             3:35:31  8:14
   11 Roger Bertossi        36 M3539 Atlanta, GA          3:45:17  8:36
   12 Shane Newberry        38 M3539 Cleveland, TN        3:47:35  8:41
   13 Robin Wood            36 M3539 Piedmont, AL         3:53:54  8:56
   14 Leandro Olszanski     39 M3539 Rome, GA             3:55:07  8:59
   15 Jeremy Ellis          38 M3539 Danville, KY         4:10:37  9:34
   16 Jeremiah Barnett      37 M3539 Knoxville, TN        4:14:35  9:43
   17 Daniel Isley          36 M3539 Tullahoma, TN        4:19:42  9:55
   18 Keith Guillot         36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      4:21:55 10:00
   19 Adam Reynolds         39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      4:22:51 10:02
   20 Jason Lyles           39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      4:23:45 10:04
   21 Sharan Asundi         38 M3539 Auburn, AL           4:23:50 10:04
   22 Adam Hanley           37 M3539 Canton, GA           4:29:20 10:17
   23 David Hoffert         35 M3539 Warsaw, IN           4:29:40 10:18
   24 Patrick Garner        39 M3539 Albany, GA           5:01:10 11:30
   25 David Allman          38 M3539 Montgomery, AL       5:17:17 12:07
   26 Michael Mason         35 M3539 Birchwood, TN        5:23:09 12:20
   27 Jeremy Bordelon       36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      5:23:30 12:21
   28 Kurt Zelnak           39 M3539 Atlanta, GA          5:26:35 12:28
   29 Sean MacGregor        38 M3539 Hixson, TN           5:29:40 12:35
   30 Bradford Lumley       35 M3539 Soddy Daisy, TN      5:37:36 12:53
   31 Tim Lane              39 M3539 Ringgold, GA         5:42:25 13:04
   32 Jonathan Daisey       39 M3539 Atlanta, GA          6:00:07 13:45
   33 Stephen Samsel        36 M3539 Hixson, TN           6:23:15 14:38


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Teresa J Kirkman      43 F4044 Canton, GA           3:23:20  7:46
    2 Leslie Morlen         42 F4044 Roswell, GA          3:24:41  7:49
    3 Anna Calcaterra       44 F4044 Marietta, GA         3:40:42  8:26
    4 Erinne Dyer           40 F4044 Tega Cay, SC         3:41:08  8:27
    5 Lisa Logan            43 F4044 Ringgold, GA         3:41:12  8:27
    6 Kyoko Yamamoto        42 F4044 Knoxville, TN        3:46:53  8:40
    7 Holly Swinea          40 F4044 Ooltewah, TN         3:49:59  8:47
    8 Sonja Fordham         44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN      4:00:08  9:10
    9 Vivian Anderson Barre 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN      4:14:00  9:42
   10 Jackie Davenport      43 F4044 Perrysburg, OH       4:18:56  9:53
   11 Pina Porceddu         40 F4044 Atlanta, GA          4:26:05 10:09
   12 Amanda Howard         41 F4044 Rock Spring, GA      4:30:06 10:19
   13 Dana McClung          43 F4044 Anderson, SC         4:35:50 10:32
   14 Michelle Kruse        43 F4044 Lincoln, NE          4:36:30 10:33
   15 Kara Wieberg          41 F4044 Mexico, MO           4:39:28 10:40
   16 Charlene Simmons      40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN      4:45:34 10:54
   17 Robyn Ward            44 F4044 Cohutta, GA          4:57:57 11:22
   18 Andrea Johnson        43 F4044 Owens Cross Rd, AL   5:06:40 11:42
   19 Kristen Powell        43 F4044 Milton, GA           5:13:15 11:57
   20 Jennifer Baxter       41 F4044 Ringgold, GA         5:13:45 11:58
   21 Jeri Harris           41 F4044 Dunlap, TN           5:23:37 12:21
   22 Michelle Taylor       43 F4044 Mount Juliet, TN     5:26:18 12:27
   23 Krista Shields        41 F4044 Cohutta, GA          5:40:44 13:00
   24 Kerri Haskins         44 F4044 Danville, NH         5:42:10 13:04
   25 Jennifer Meece        40 F4044 Knoxville, TN        5:47:47 13:16
   26 Tiffany Clark         41 F4044 Cumming, GA          5:59:32 13:43
   27 Miranda Thomason      40 F4044 Resaca, GA           6:39:15 15:14
   28 Amanda Lawrence       43 F4044 Blairsville, GA      6:51:13 15:42


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Charles Smith         40 M4044 Omaha, NE            2:53:18  6:37
    2 Kenji Heilman         44 M4044 Union, KY            3:01:08  6:55
    3 Erik Ness             41 M4044 Athens, GA           3:03:02  6:59
    4 Jason Webb            40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      3:08:39  7:12
    5 Justin Guy            42 M4044 Dayton, TN           3:09:19  7:14
    6 Gaogao Wang           41 M4044 Woodstock, GA        3:14:20  7:25
    7 Rob Walker            44 M4044 Valley Park, MO      3:15:12  7:27
    8 John Nale             44 M4044 Cumming, GA          3:19:51  7:38
    9 Brett Noerager        44 M4044 Homewood, AL         3:21:40  7:42
   10 Joshua Sampson        42 M4044 Athens, GA           3:22:07  7:43
   11 Simon Blakey          40 M4044 Atlanta, GA          3:25:38  7:51
   12 Stephen Kerr          44 M4044 Sterling Heights, MI 3:26:49  7:54
   13 James Tigue           40 M4044 Snellville, GA       3:29:08  7:59
   14 Bret Schlisner        41 M4044 Ooltewah, TN         3:29:37  8:00
   15 Aaron Thomas          44 M4044 Ranger, GA           3:30:09  8:01
   16 Scott Hamby           44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      3:30:22  8:02
   17 Mike Dalton           44 M4044 Marietta, GA         3:32:19  8:06
   18 Chris Swanson         43 M4044 Murphy, NC           3:36:00  8:15
   19 Patrick Osborne       41 M4044 Birmingham, AL       3:37:29  8:18
   20 Lee Clontz            42 M4044 Decatur, GA          3:39:12  8:22
   21 Kevin Leftwich        43 M4044 Duluth, GA           3:40:19  8:25
   22 Jason Hamrick         40 M4044 Harrison, TN         3:41:45  8:28
   23 Terry Brantley        43 M4044 Kennesaw, GA         3:47:38  8:41
   24 Scott Kennedy         44 M4044 Flintstone, GA       3:47:44  8:42
   25 Michael Barilla       44 M4044 Charlotte, NC        3:53:22  8:55
   26 Brian Bolt            44 M4044 Chickamauga, GA      3:56:29  9:02
   27 Brian Thompson        40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      3:56:39  9:02
   28 Kevin Wood            44 M4044 Decatur, GA          3:57:45  9:05
   29 Brian Teske           43 M4044 Lawrenceville, GA    3:59:36  9:09
   30 William Johnson       43 M4044 Owens Cross Rd, AL   4:16:47  9:48
   31 Mario Ponce           43 M4044 Acworth, GA          4:17:16  9:49
   32 Matt Morlen           43 M4044 Roswell, GA          4:17:40  9:50
   33 Charles T.

Shean, Iv  44 M4044 Acworth, GA          4:29:09 10:16
   34 Ian Nicolaides        41 M4044 Herrin, IL           4:33:32 10:26
   35 Chris Gilstad         42 M4044 Midland, MI          4:38:33 10:38
   36 Monti Zimmerman       42 M4044 Medina, OH           4:41:39 10:45
   37 Mark Kesley           43 M4044 Cleveland, TN        4:54:35 11:15
   38 Michael Deantonio     41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      4:55:18 11:16
   39 Todd Craig            41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      4:55:18 11:16
   40 Halbert Walston       41 M4044 Radcliff, KY         5:01:09 11:30
   41 Sanjay Gaur           44 M4044 Culver City, CA      5:08:01 11:45
   42 Tim Harris            44 M4044 Dunlap, TN           5:23:37 12:21
   43 Sulu Jaffer           44 M4044 Decatur, GA          5:40:28 13:00
   44 Jason Bolno           43 M4044 Acworth, GA          5:42:55 13:05
   45 David Meece           44 M4044 Knoxville, TN        5:47:46 13:16
   46 Brian Miller          42 M4044 Roswell, GA          5:57:27 13:38
   47 Mark Regensburger     43 M4044 Elsmere, KY          6:07:45 14:02
   48 Brian Smith           43 M4044 Cleveland, TN        6:23:15 14:38


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Marsha Morton         49 F4549 Lafollette, TN       3:33:26  8:09
    2 Jennie Gentry         46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN      3:50:00  8:47
    3 Karen Verner          46 F4549 West Chicago, IL     3:52:35  8:53
    4 Dawn Brown            46 F4549 Ringgold, GA         4:14:56  9:44
    5 Karen Whitlock        46 F4549 Lilburn, GA          4:25:21 10:08
    6 Lisa Houghton         47 F4549 Elizabethton, TN     4:28:10 10:14
    7 Andrea Nicolaides     45 F4549 Herrin, IL           4:33:32 10:26
    8 Sherri Steadman       48 F4549 Dalton, GA           4:38:24 10:38
    9 Michelle Duran        48 F4549 Mtn Green, UT        4:43:05 10:48
   10 Tracey Wade           46 F4549 Dalton, GA           4:46:00 10:55
   11 Robin Auerbach        48 F4549 Knoxville, TN        4:57:15 11:21
   12 Michelle Bayus        47 F4549 Knoxville, TN        4:57:15 11:21
   13 Renee Andres          49 F4549 Howard Lake, MN      4:59:04 11:25
   14 Tracy Bryant          45 F4549 Ringgold, GA         5:07:22 11:44
   15 Cheri Milne           45 F4549 Acworth, GA          5:13:49 11:59
   16 Lynette Watts         47 F4549 Prattville, AL       5:13:55 11:59
   17 Dawn Baker            49 F4549 Atlanta, GA          6:23:59 14:39


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Greg Rankin           49 M4549 Wylie, TX            2:58:56  6:50
    2 Tripp McCallie        46 M4549 Ringgold, GA         3:00:40  6:54
    3 Errol Josephs         45 M4549 Lawrenceville, GA    3:07:43  7:10
    4 Johan Desmet          48 M4549 Cumming, GA          3:13:33  7:23
    5 Steve Strickler       45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN      3:17:06  7:32
    6 Mark McKenna          47 M4549 Suwanee, GA          3:22:48  7:45
    7 Mark Kuhn             48 M4549 Hixson, TN           3:23:30  7:46
    8 Philip Hodge          49 M4549 Little Elm, TX       3:24:07  7:48
    9 Bernardo Lopez        47 M4549 Dalton, GA           3:25:01  7:50
   10 Scott Williams        46 M4549 Cohutta, GA          3:33:00  8:08
   11 David Moghani         49 M4549 Scottsboro, AL       3:36:04  8:15
   12 Mark Ervin            49 M4549 Ooltewah, TN         3:39:30  8:23
   13 Marc Funk             45 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN       3:39:56  8:24
   14 Jay Hudson            48 M4549 Senoia, GA           3:39:56  8:24
   15 Tom MacY              48 M4549 Omaha, NE            3:40:13  8:24
   16 Patrick Finney        47 M4549 Clarksville, TN      3:40:39  8:25
   17 Jay Gill              48 M4549 Ooltewah, TN         3:42:50  8:30
   18 Britt Weems           49 M4549 Anniston, AL         3:44:21  8:34
   19 Derek Detemple        45 M4549 Mesa, AZ             3:44:41  8:35
   20 Jack McDermott        46 M4549 Tallahassee, FL      3:44:41  8:35
   21 Todd Raney            46 M4549 Camdenton, MO        3:47:29  8:41
   22 James Parnell         45 M4549 Smyrna, TN           3:49:40  8:46
   23 John Azar-Dickens     47 M4549 Rome, GA             3:49:43  8:46
   24 Mark Beno             49 M4549 Marietta, GA         3:49:44  8:46
   25 Stephen Guerrero      47 M4549 Midlothian, TX       3:51:26  8:50
   26 Scott Richardson      47 M4549 Medford, NJ          3:52:10  8:52
   27 Craig Raughton        45 M4549 Ooltewah, TN         3:53:31  8:55
   28 Jason Todd            45 M4549 Stanford, KY         3:57:38  9:04
   29 Aaron Mercer          47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN      4:00:01  9:10
   30 Kihoon Lee            49 M4549 Atlanta, GA          4:09:35  9:32
   31 John Schafer          48 M4549 Dewitt, MI           4:11:39  9:36
   32 Bob Jacobowski        49 M4549 Farmington, MN       4:13:06  9:40
   33 Eric Lowe             45 M4549 Kennesaw, GA         4:18:03  9:51
   34 Randy Stanford        47 M4549 McDonough, GA        4:22:45 10:02
   35 Brian Mitchell        45 M4549 Cleveland, TN        4:23:50 10:04
   36 Brad Ellis            45 M4549 Johnson City, TN     4:33:49 10:27
   37 Eric Jaquith          48 M4549 Alpharetta, GA       4:35:12 10:30
   38 Kyle Hardin           48 M4549 Duluth, GA           4:36:53 10:34
   39 Zsolt Nemedi          47 M4549 Roswell, GA          4:37:38 10:36
   40 Rodney Hood           47 M4549 Swainsboro, GA       4:42:39 10:47
   41 Geoff Rhodes          48 M4549 Ringgold, GA         4:51:22 11:07
   42 Scotty Pope           45 M4549 Hiram, GA            4:53:21 11:12
   43 James Grantham        46 M4549 Calhoun, GA          4:54:22 11:14
   44 Craig Wilson          49 M4549 Atlanta, GA          5:04:29 11:37
   45 Keith Hedger          46 M4549 Columbus, GA         5:29:36 12:35
   46 Brett Reichert        47 M4549 Atlanta, GA          5:29:59 12:36
   47 Stephen Kerley        47 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN       5:43:08 13:06
   48 Jay Jordan            48 M4549 Marietta, GA         5:59:32 13:43


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Carol Campbell        54 F5054 Indian Head Park, IL 4:11:04  9:35
    2 Lynn Slater           53 F5054 Atlanta, GA          4:30:12 10:19
    3 Debbi Legg            51 F5054 Suwanee, GA          4:30:16 10:19
    4 Diane Brozek          52 F5054 Lincoln, NE          4:33:47 10:27
    5 Gwen Meeks            54 F5054 Jasper, TN           4:47:31 10:58
    6 Sonya Montgomery      52 F5054 Hoschton, GA         4:48:46 11:01
    7 Pixie Harrington      54 F5054 Gloucester, MA       4:50:12 11:05
    8 Tina Rowles           54 F5054 Alpharetta, GA       5:00:49 11:29
    9 Missi Johnson         50 F5054 Chattanooga, TN      5:02:49 11:33
   10 Rebecca Keever        53 F5054 Issaquah, WA         5:56:24 13:36

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Hilario Mendez        50 M5054 Dalton, GA           3:18:18  7:34
    2 Trey Shipp            52 M5054 Atlanta, GA          3:21:15  7:41
    3 Josue MacHado         52 M5054 Dacula, GA           3:34:44  8:12
    4 Damon Raines          50 M5054 Ringgold, GA         3:44:07  8:33
    5 Matthew Dickinson     51 M5054 Decatur, GA          3:44:36  8:34
    6 Tim Sutterer          52 M5054 Jackson, MO          3:47:33  8:41
    7 Keith Stillwell       53 M5054 Danville, KY         3:50:56  8:49
    8 Jeffrey Brown         54 M5054 Marietta, GA         3:52:08  8:52
    9 Jimmy Layne           54 M5054 Jasper, TN           3:52:26  8:52
   10 David Verner          50 M5054 West Chicago, IL     3:53:35  8:55
   11 Randall Prater        51 M5054 Piedmont, AL         3:57:25  9:04
   12 Gerry Lott            52 M5054 Morganton, NC        3:57:41  9:04
   13 Henry Lynn            51 M5054 Apison, TN           3:59:13  9:08
   14 Ed Ferrell            52 M5054 Grayson, GA          4:11:08  9:35
   15 Gregory Foxx          51 M5054 Charlotte, NC        4:12:04  9:37
   16 Joseph Hughes         53 M5054 N Augusta, SC        4:16:59  9:49
   17 Jay Spector           51 M5054 Alpharetta, GA       4:19:58  9:55
   18 Brian Wright          53 M5054 South Lyon, MI       4:20:15  9:56
   19 Matt Buckelew         53 M5054 Madison, AL          4:22:08 10:00
   20 Mark Foster           52 M5054 Buford, GA           4:22:12 10:00
   21 Marvin Whitaker       52 M5054 Madison, AL          4:24:48 10:06
   22 Jamie Miller          54 M5054 Huntsville, AL       4:28:31 10:15
   23 Harley Eisenberg      51 M5054 Roswell, GA          4:44:52 10:52
   24 Mark Zaremba          54 M5054 Killen, AL           4:52:15 11:09
   25 Troy Von              50 M5054 Danville, KY         4:54:19 11:14
   26 Jerry Stewart         50 M5054 Clarksville, TN      4:59:14 11:25
   27 James Haynes          51 M5054 Ooltewah, TN         5:35:53 12:49
   28 Ernie Ellis           54 M5054 Rock Spring, GA      5:38:00 12:54
   29 Ron Branam            53 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN      5:40:21 12:59
   30 Morgan Bottoms        53 M5054 Stanford, KY         5:51:33 13:25
   31 Scott Baker           50 M5054 Atlanta, GA          5:59:32 13:43

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Beth Davenport        55 F5559 Santa Fe, NM         4:53:31 11:12
    2 Sherrie Beall         57 F5559 Monroe, GA           5:13:45 11:58
    3 Betty Holder          56 F5559 Ringgold, GA         5:40:21 12:59


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Craig Stoller         55 M5559 Amherst, NH          3:20:23  7:39
    2 Ken Walker            58 M5559 Brights Grove, ON    3:40:47  8:26
    3 Robert Gay            58 M5559 Lombard, IL          3:45:21  8:36
    4 Dwight Gardenhire     57 M5559 Pikeville, TN        3:46:02  8:38
    5 Mike Whittle          59 M5559 Nashville, TN        3:53:06  8:54
    6 Tommy Lewis           55 M5559 Centre, AL           3:55:49  9:00
    7 Daniel Laughlin       56 M5559 Chattanooga, TN      3:57:21  9:04
    8 Jeff Straussberger    57 M5559 Cleveland, TN        4:01:18  9:13
    9 Carl Koebbe           56 M5559 Acworth, GA          4:15:16  9:45
   10 Quentin Potter        59 M5559 Canton, OH           4:16:24  9:47
   11 Sang Lee              57 M5559 Brookhaven, GA       4:18:42  9:53
   12 Bill Brock            58 M5559 Chattanooga, TN      4:26:44 10:11
   13 Shayne Causey         55 M5559 Lawrenceville, GA    4:44:37 10:52
   14 Tony Branam           58 M5559 Jacksboro, TN        5:49:20 13:20
   15 Charles Richardson    59 M5559 Atlanta, GA          5:52:53 13:28
   16 John Boswell          58 M5559 Jefferson, GA        6:24:39 14:41

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Karen Swann           60 F6064 Franklin Springs, GA 4:44:55 10:52
    2 Kathy Burkey          61 F6064 Toledo, OH           4:50:43 11:06
    3 Deborah Schulte       62 F6064 Snellville, GA       5:07:00 11:43

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Johnny Buice          61 M6064 Villa Rica, GA       3:50:51  8:49
    2 Mike Usher            61 M6064 Hixson, TN           3:52:16  8:52
    3 Rick Stockton         62 M6064 Hoover, AL           3:59:16  9:08
    4 Tommy Nichols         60 M6064 Rock Spring, GA      4:06:27  9:24
    5 Calvin Mar            60 M6064 Burr Ridge, IL       4:13:58  9:42
    6 Thomas Russe          61 M6064 Chattanooga, TN      4:15:30  9:45
    7 Mark Yarbrough        61 M6064 Cumming, GA          4:21:36  9:59
    8 Robert Obst           62 M6064 Roswell, GA          4:45:40 10:54
    9 Peter Hessling        63 M6064 Durham, NC           4:47:28 10:58
   10 John Crawley          63 M6064 Chattanooga, TN      4:52:14 11:09
   11 Mark Williams         60 M6064 Cleveland, TN        5:05:57 11:41
   12 David Kuhn            63 M6064 Dekalb, IL           5:41:07 13:01
   13 Rex Wilson            64 M6064 Slidell, LA          5:53:00 13:28
   14 Peter Endryck         60 M6064 Valatie, NY          5:55:40 13:34
   15 James Lamkin          62 M6064 Mableton, GA         6:39:06 15:14

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Phyllis Sizemore      69 F6569 Knoxville, TN        6:11:37 14:11


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Paul Baswell          66 M6569 Loxley, AL           3:33:35  8:09
    2 Wayne Heckler         65 M6569 Madison, AL          3:36:47  8:17
    3 Steven Freedman       66 M6569 Atlanta, GA          3:59:28  9:08
    4 Dennis Roach          66 M6569 Marietta, GA         4:34:14 10:28
    5 Craig Kelly           67 M6569 Huntsville, AL       4:36:37 10:33
    6 Truman Smith          68 M6569 Chattanooga, TN      4:47:31 10:58
    7 George Southgate      69 M6569 Calhoun, GA          4:58:25 11:23
    8 Steven Deuel          66 M6569 Chattanooga, TN      5:12:42 11:56
    9 Michael Chase         65 M6569 Decatur, GA          5:51:21 13:24

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Bonnie Wassin         71 F70OV Chattanooga, TN      6:12:48 14:14

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Sergio Biachini       74 M70OV Unknown, XX          4:32:57 10:25
    2 John Davis            70 M70OV Kinsman, OH          5:02:10 11:32
    3 Terrance O'Brien      72 M70OV Roswell, GA          5:15:07 12:02
    4 Mike Dunn             76 M70OV Eatonton, GA         5:50:38 13:23
    5 Armand Kramedjian     71 M70OV Atlanta, GA          6:48:02 15:34

 ********** OVERALL LISTING - HALF-MARATHON **********

**** OVERALL FEMALE ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Hope Goodpasture      24 FOPEN Ooltewah, TN         1:30:46  6:56

**** OVERALL MALE ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Lucas Stocks          24 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN      1:17:18  5:54


**** FEMALE MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Misty Griffin         41 FMAST Moody, AL            1:34:48  7:14

**** MALE MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Jeffrey Hamilton      44 MMAST Acworth, GA          1:27:06  6:39


**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Susan Breeding        61 FGMST Marietta, GA         1:46:30  8:08

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Mark Hickey           50 MGMST Alcoa, TN            1:27:44  6:42


**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div    Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Kathi Wagner          61  FGMST Chattanooga, TN      2:02:44  9:22

**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div    Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Michael Berger        61  MGMST Alpharetta, GA       1:38:09  7

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 & UNDER ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Julie Graves          17 F19UN Knoxville, TN        1:56:52  8:55
    2 Katie Rich            19 F19UN Siganl Mtn, TN       2:06:47  9:41
    3 Morgan Frank          18 F19UN Covingtong, GA       2:32:31 11:39
    4 Jessica Voss          17 F19UN Ringgold, GA         2:35:19 11:51
    5 Myranda Westbrook     17 F19UN Hixson, TN           2:35:52 11:54
    6 Sammie Gatlin         18 F19UN Madisonville, KY     2:45:25 12:38
    7 Elise Haynes          18 F19UN Ooltewah, TN         2:58:39 13:38
    8 Zoe Baird             17 F19UN Soddy Daisy, TN      3:00:26 13:46

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  19 & UNDER ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Trenton Porter        16 M19UN Pensacola, FL        1:37:07  7:25
    2 Austin R Smith        16 M19UN Chattanooga, TN      1:38:16  7:30
    3 Micah Kilgore         14 M19UN Jonesboro, GA        1:46:55  8:10
    4 Andrew Bell           17 M19UN Madison, AL          1:56:23  8:53
    5 Justin Shimp          15 M19UN Pensacola, FL        2:03:46  9:27
    6 Matthew Thurman       19 M19UN Ooltewah, TN         2:04:19  9:29
    7 Holden Varvel         19 M19UN Tipp City, OH        2:04:20  9:29
    8 Jacob Taylor          14 M19UN Dalton, GA           2:56:05 13:26


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Elizabeth Phelps      23 F2024 Ringgold, GA         1:44:16  7:58
    2 Hayley Scheer         24 F2024 Knoxville, TN        1:46:30  8:08
    3 Sara Anne Ownbey      21 F2024 Cleveland, TN        1:49:00  8:19
    4 Katy Jordan           23 F2024 Stone Mtn, GA        1:49:52  8:23
    5 Courtney Patrick      21 F2024 Ringgold, GA         1:50:26  8:26
    6 Haley Anderson        21 F2024 Lookout Mtn, GA      1:51:08  8:29
    7 Ellen Kirkpatrick     21 F2024 Lookout Mtn, GA      1:56:41  8:54
    8 Emily Davis           23 F2024 Chattanooga, TN      1:58:41  9:04
    9 Molly Peele           23 F2024 Albemarle, NC        1:58:41  9:04
   10 Hanna Mar             24 F2024 Burr Ridge, IL       1:59:59  9:10
   11 Katherine Lowe        23 F2024 Westminster, MD      2:01:54  9:18
   12 Maggie Mauze          21 F2024 Lookout Mtn, GA      2:02:59  9:23
   13 Kimberly Rary         24 F2024 Duluth, GA           2:04:55  9:32
   14 Katy Chapell          21 F2024 Lookout Mtn, GA      2:05:45  9:36
   15 Anna Petty            22 F2024 Homewoood, AL        2:13:47 10:13
   16 Kelsey McAnnally      20 F2024 Kennesaw, GA         2:15:20 10:20
   17 Rebecca Stubblefield  24 F2024 Hixson, TN           2:15:21 10:20
   18 Dakota Hunt           22 F2024 Ringgold, GA         2:16:40 10:26
   19 Hannah Blanton        24 F2024 Ringgold, GA         2:18:43 10:35
   20 Cari Ellis            23 F2024 Rock Spring, GA      2:24:38 11:02
   21 Elizabeth Jones       21 F2024 Springfield, TN      2:25:35 11:07
   22 Bethany Camper        24 F2024 Lexington, KY        2:26:56 11:13
   23 Courtney Hancock      24 F2024 Baton Rouge, LA      2:26:58 11:13
   24 Sarah Fiddler         24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN      2:27:05 11:14
   25 Lesley Nash           23 F2024 Lexington, KY        2:36:34 11:57
   26 Emily Richardson      21 F2024 Jacksonville, FL     2:42:04 12:22
   27 Lura Edge             24 F2024 Atlanta, GA          2:48:54 12:54
   28 Courtney Waldrop      24 F2024 Fort Payne, AL       3:13:33 14:46

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Tim Hawkins           24 M2024 Atlanta, GA          1:21:30  6:13
    2 Ken Curran            24 M2024 Cleveland, TN        1:23:15  6:21
    3 Jonathan Hutchins     23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN      1:37:31  7:27
    4 Mark Chandler         24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN      1:42:22  7:49
    5 Nathaniel Brex        24 M2024 Atlanta, GA          1:46:59  8:10
    6 Tim Nickerson         21 M2024 Woodstock, GA        1:52:53  8:37
    7 Thomas Earp           24 M2024 Rome, GA             1:56:56  8:56
    8 Tyler Bowman          21 M2024 Rossville, GA        2:11:36 10:03
    9 Passion Horse         24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN      2:12:34 10:07


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Cameron Peters        27 F2529 Church Hill, TN      1:32:16  7:03
    2 Kristin Phillips      26 F2529 Nashville, TN        1:34:44  7:14
    3 Kelly Kenner          25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      1:43:26  7:54
    4 Jill Jones            27 F2529 Jonesborough, TN     1:44:21  7:58
    5 Jessica Reagin        26 F2529 Austell, GA          1:49:17  8:21
    6 Deborah Peak          27 F2529 Roswell, GA          1:49:36  8:22
    7 Ashley King           26 F2529 Harrison, TN         1:51:53  8:33
    8 Megan Barclift        26 F2529 Rossville, GA        1:57:41  8:59
    9 Hannah Loizeaux       29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      1:57:52  9:00
   10 Jewel Hammer          28 F2529 Oxford, MS           1:58:15  9:02
   11 Kaytie Oldham         27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      1:58:44  9:04
   12 Stacey Elrod          29 F2529 Moody, AL            2:03:40  9:26
   13 Mary Helen Montgomery 29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      2:09:32  9:53
   14 Kristen Crumbley      25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      2:10:38  9:58
   15 Kaleena Goldsworthy   29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      2:11:28 10:02
   16 Robbie Wright         28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      2:13:34 10:12
   17 Amber Erwin           28 F2529 Ringgold, GA         2:13:35 10:12
   18 Natalie Raboin        26 F2529 Mexico, MO           2:13:57 10:13
   19 Ashley Cardwell       27 F2529 Chickamauga, GA      2:14:03 10:14
   20 Nicole Hardeman       26 F2529 Adairsville, GA      2:14:33 10:16
   21 Catherine Moore       28 F2529 Nashville, TN        2:14:55 10:18
   22 Jennifer Matthew      29 F2529 Rossville, GA        2:15:48 10:22
   23 Ansley Faulk          25 F2529 Conyers, GA          2:17:14 10:29
   24 Christi Jones         26 F2529 Maryville, TN        2:18:43 10:35
   25 Jill Hancock          28 F2529 Shreveport, LA       2:21:45 10:49
   26 Emily Williams        27 F2529 Columbus, GA         2:21:53 10:50
   27 Jena Beise            28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      2:22:43 10:54
   28 Christina Thomason    28 F2529 Cleveland, TN        2:24:28 11:02
   29 Leah Gravitz          26 F2529 Chickamauga, GA      2:24:29 11:02
   30 Brittany Pryor        28 F2529 Chickamauga, GA      2:26:25 11:11
   31 Shellie Gibson        26 F2529 Ringgold, GA         2:30:47 11:31
   32 Stephanie Parrish     29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      2:32:59 11:41
   33 Emily Everett         29 F2529 Old Fort, TN         2:42:25 12:24
   34 Kacie Swain           25 F2529 Woodstock, GA        2:43:41 12:30
   35 Jessica Harney        26 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      2:47:35 12:47
   36 Kelly Layne           28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      2:47:35 12:47
   37 Brielle Shinall       29 F2529 Cartersville, GA     2:49:31 12:56
   38 Bailey Bowman         27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      2:51:57 13:07
   39 Sophia Duke           27 F2529 Dalton, GA           2:56:23 13:28
   40 Rachel Grubb          29 F2529 Woodstock, GA        2:58:22 13:37
   41 Rebecca Hendrix       29 F2529 Cartersville, GA     3:03:05 13:58
   42 Callie Yow            28 F2529 Marietta, GA         3:03:09 13:59
   43 Devan Piatt           26 F2529 Deatsville, AL       3:09:24 14:27
   44 Amy Nelson            28 F2529 Wildwood, GA         3:13:10 14:45
   45 Amber Campbell        25 F2529 Temple, GA           3:41:39 16:55
   46 Annette Kutilek       27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN      3:52:16 17:44


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Graham Thompson       29 M2529 Chattanooga, TN      1:24:58  6:29
    2 Christopher Arsenault 29 M2529 Woodstock, GA        1:30:12  6:53
    3 Lance Pryor           29 M2529 Chickamauga, GA      1:48:29  8:17
    4 Ransome Sheets        27 M2529 Covington, GA        1:48:59  8:19
    5 Thomas Catlett        27 M2529 Fort Oglethorpe, GA  1:53:01  8:38
    6 Travis Avery          27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN      1:58:37  9:03
    7 Will Allen            25 M2529 Ooltewah, TN         1:58:51  9:04
    8 Ryne Shumaker         26 M2529 Ooltewah, TN         1:58:52  9:04
    9 Michael Love          27 M2529 Knoxville, TN        2:01:47  9:18
   10 Ty Cook               28 M2529 Lafayette, GA        2:06:56  9:41
   11 Joseph Leigh          28 M2529 Lafayette, GA        2:08:00  9:46
   12 Walt Whitaker         25 M2529 Roswell, GA          2:08:18  9:48
   13 Isaac Barnett         27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN      2:12:01 10:05
   14 Erric Unger           26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN      2:12:03 10:05
   15 Ben Taylor            27 M2529 Chattanooga, TN      2:14:23 10:16
   16 Adam Jones            26 M2529 Cartersville, GA     2:14:28 10:16
   17 Scott Coulter         25 M2529 Cleveland, TN        2:16:41 10:26
   18 Brian Constantino     27 M2529 Algonquin, IL        2:21:53 10:50
   19 Jim Moore             25 M2529 Atlanta, GA          2:23:26 10:57
   20 Brent Fiddler         25 M2529 Chattanooga, TN      2:27:05 11:14
   21 Vishnu Sivaprasad     26 M2529 Chattanooga, TN      2:40:22 12:14
   22 Jacob Waldrop         25 M2529 Fort Payne, AL       3:14:01 14:48


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Megan Manning         30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      1:45:02  8:01
    2 Danielle Blake        34 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:47:40  8:13
    3 Emily Prater          30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      1:51:53  8:33
    4 Meridith Shankles     31 F3034 Fort Payne, AL       1:53:00  8:38
    5 Amanda McQueen        33 F3034 Wetumpka, AL         1:54:18  8:44
    6 Cherish Hamill        31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      1:54:56  8:46
    7 Misty Haney           32 F3034 Ringgold, GA         1:57:36  8:59
    8 Susan Edgeworth       32 F3034 Ringgold, GA         1:57:43  8:59
    9 Heidi Poore           33 F3034 Andersonville, TN    1:58:17  9:02
   10 Lori Herwehe          31 F3034 Knoxville, TN        1:59:35  9:08
   11 Jaclyn Beckler        33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:04:34  9:31
   12 Anna Westerman        34 F3034 Franklin, TN         2:09:03  9:51
   13 Jessica Guthrie       34 F3034 Ringgold, GA         2:11:51 10:04
   14 Kristi Jordan         34 F3034 Ringgold, GA         2:12:04 10:05
   15 Sarah Hipps           34 F3034 Woodstock, GA        2:14:33 10:16
   16 Apryl Barrett         34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:14:42 10:17
   17 Jocelyn Wilcox        33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:16:41 10:26
   18 Deborah Smith         33 F3034 Ringgold, GA         2:17:52 10:31
   19 Joy Hoover            33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:19:28 10:39
   20 Veronica Perkins      33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:19:29 10:39
   21 Kelly Henry           33 F3034 Flintstone, GA       2:21:25 10:48
   22 Brittany Norton       32 F3034 Tunnel Hill, GA      2:24:56 11:04
   23 Kim Edgeman           34 F3034 Rock Spring, GA      2:27:42 11:16
   24 Carrie Baker          33 F3034 Knoxville, TN        2:30:21 11:29
   25 Hollie Watson         31 F3034 Knoxville, TN        2:30:25 11:29
   26 Stephanie Carter      32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:31:09 11:32
   27 Heather Stargel       31 F3034 Ooltewah, TN         2:31:43 11:35
   28 Megan Buckner         30 F3034 Knoxville, TN        2:32:17 11:37
   29 Ashley Franklin       31 F3034 Knoxville, TN        2:32:17 11:37
   30 Julie Duryee          32 F3034 Cleveland, TN        2:33:04 11:41
   31 Laura Dueitt          33 F3034 Flintstone, GA       2:34:08 11:46
   32 Deanna Baker          34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:43:16 12:28
   33 Tanya Gruetzman       31 F3034 Eau Claire, WI       2:46:26 12:42
   34 Abi Shaffer           34 F3034 Villa Rica, GA       2:46:28 12:42
   35 Missy Goodlet         34 F3034 Rock Spring, GA      2:52:18 13:09
   36 Abigail Knoll         34 F3034 Buford, GA           2:53:42 13:15
   37 Mary Anna Sanders     32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:54:29 13:19
   38 Adrianna Hurst        32 F3034 Grovetown, GA        2:54:46 13:20
   39 Holly Ferguson        32 F3034 Chickamauga, GA      2:57:03 13:31
   40 Allison Touchstone    31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:58:05 13:36
   41 Stephanie Wheeler     32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      3:05:07 14:08
   42 Dana Calma            32 F3034 Ringgold, GA         3:08:10 14:22
   43 Brooke Cody           34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN      3:13:06 14:44
   44 Natalie Green         31 F3034 Hixson, TN           3:15:52 14:57
   45 Ashley Slayton        34 F3034 Anniston, AL         3:19:47 15:15
   46 Leslie Jenkins        33 F3034 Maryville, TN        3:28:48 15:56
   47 Kayla Jenkins         30 F3034 Louisville, TN       3:28:48 15:56
   48 Elizabeth Sullivan    32 F3034 Signal Mtn, TN       3:42:01 16:57
   49 Rebecca Ammons        34 F3034 Hixson, TN           4:17:13 19:38


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Patrick Hall          31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN      1:17:46  5:56
    2 Ryan McGinnis         33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN      1:25:40  6:33
    3 Stephen Chase         32 M3034 Dayton, TN           1:26:00  6:34
    4 J. Tingle             32 M3034 Lookout Mtn, GA      1:28:27  6:45
    5 Eric Sisemore         33 M3034 Rossville, GA        1:34:34  7:13
    6 Nate Birtwell         34 M3034 Nashville, TN        1:36:22  7:22
    7 Matthew Lenarz        32 M3034 Grand Rapids, MN     1:36:37  7:23
    8 Michael Christopher   30 M3034 Rossville, GA        1:38:47  7:33
    9 George Daigh          32 M3034 Athens, GA           1:42:51  7:51
   10 Jeff Carlton          30 M3034 Ooltewah, TN         1:44:21  7:58
   11 Randy Carroll         34 M3034 Hixson, TN           1:46:35  8:08
   12 Shannon Quinn         30 M3034 Pittsburgh, PA       1:50:39  8:27
   13 Alvin Manabat         31 M3034 Knoxville, TN        1:52:29  8:35
   14 Adam Flowers          33 M3034 Signal Mtn, TN       1:54:15  8:43
   15 Matthew Nolan         33 M3034 Marysville, OH       1:54:34  8:45
   16 Adam Thornton         30 M3034 Albany, GA           1:55:32  8:49
   17 Keith Barclift        32 M3034 Rossville, GA        1:57:41  8:59
   18 Alex Herweyer         31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN      1:57:54  9:00
   19 Burke Hanson          34 M3034 Ooltewah, TN         1:59:02  9:05
   20 Allen Porter          30 M3034 Vestavia, AL         1:59:21  9:07
   21 Kris Day              34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:01:29  9:16
   22 Jon Pursley           34 M3034 Ringgold, GA         2:01:40  9:17
   23 Shawn Redford         32 M3034 Fort Payne, AL       2:05:18  9:34
   24 Warren Parks          33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:07:03  9:42
   25 Adam Holloway         34 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN      2:07:12  9:43
   26 Nathan Graham         32 M3034 Savannah, GA         2:08:47  9:50
   27 Ben Hubbard           31 M3034 Lookout Mtn, GA      2:10:10  9:56
   28 Joseph Horton         30 M3034 Winchester, TN       2:11:26 10:02
   29 Nathan McClure        32 M3034 Bristol, TN          2:11:56 10:04
   30 Kevin Lewellyn        32 M3034 Oxford, MS           2:13:46 10:13
   31 Patrick Moore         32 M3034 Nashville, TN        2:14:55 10:18
   32 Jason Eldridge        33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:22:17 10:52
   33 Brian Beise           30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:22:43 10:54
   34 Marcus Watson         31 M3034 Knoxville, TN        2:30:24 11:29
   35 Crawford Parrish      31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:33:00 11:41
   36 Josh Lowery           34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:45:07 12:36
   37 Brian Stoddard        33 M3034 Hixson, TN           2:46:46 12:44
   38 Taylor Bowman         30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN      2:51:57 13:07


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Kathryn Outlaw        35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      1:39:26  7:36
    2 Destin Griffin-Trusse 39 F3539 Jasper, TN           1:46:46  8:09
    3 Dodd Shumate          38 F3539 Lookout Mtn, TN      1:47:52  8:14
    4 Mary Hernandez        38 F3539 Cleveland, TN        1:48:11  8:16
    5 Michelle Henry        38 F3539 Flintstone, GA       1:50:14  8:25
    6 Sara Coffman          38 F3539 Lookout Mtn, GA      1:50:38  8:27
    7 Melissa Gibson        37 F3539 Ringgold, GA         1:51:24  8:30
    8 Ellie Hill            36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      1:52:42  8:36
    9 Birgit Noel           36 F3539 Alpharetta, GA       1:56:11  8:52
   10 Laura Eichenberger    36 F3539 Flintstone, GA       1:56:26  8:53
   11 April Fillmon         35 F3539 Cartersville, GA     1:56:54  8:55
   12 Sarah Kotronis        36 F3539 Smyrna, GA           1:56:54  8:55
   13 Emily Brown           39 F3539 Lookout Mtn, TN      1:59:58  9:10
   14 Shannon Biddle        35 F3539 Ringgold, GA         2:00:03  9:10
   15 Tiffany Angel         39 F3539 Carthage, TN         2:00:13  9:11
   16 Wendy Reiss           38 F3539 Atlanta, GA          2:02:49  9:23
   17 Marci Maney           39 F3539 Kennesaw, GA         2:04:25  9:30
   18 Sarah Lehn            36 F3539 Lookout Mtn, GA      2:04:48  9:32
   19 Angela Hanley         35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:05:50  9:36
   20 Brittney Lord         36 F3539 Signal Mtn, TN       2:05:53  9:37
   21 Sandra Hogan          35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:06:56  9:41
   22 Marissa Turner        38 F3539 Knoxville, TN        2:08:19  9:48
   23 Stacie Smith          39 F3539 Hixson, TN           2:10:02  9:56
   24 Emily Ford            38 F3539 Rossville, GA        2:13:24 10:11
   25 Christine Carpio      36 F3539 Alpharetta, GA       2:13:39 10:12
   26 Kerry Edgington       36 F3539 Alpharetta, GA       2:13:41 10:12
   27 Jacqueline Brown      36 F3539 Lafayette, GA        2:13:58 10:14
   28 Jennifer Jones        36 F3539 Rock Spring, GA      2:13:58 10:14
   29 Catherine Simington   36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:14:26 10:16
   30 Laura Burnette        39 F3539 Rocky Face, GA       2:14:29 10:16
   31 Briana Patterson      39 F3539 Atlanta, GA          2:16:35 10:26
   32 Samantha McClain      38 F3539 Jasper, TN           2:16:50 10:27
   33 Julie Walker          39 F3539 Anniston, AL         2:17:04 10:28
   34 Lisa Wetzel           39 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:18:21 10:34
   35 Whitney Allison       37 F3539 Ooltewah, TN         2:18:30 10:34
   36 Bethany Baeuerlin     35 F3539 Avondale Estates, GA 2:18:34 10:35
   37 Bridget Marnell       37 F3539 Acworth, GA          2:20:46 10:45
   38 Stacy Johnson         39 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:21:59 10:50
   39 Holly Haynes          35 F3539 Ooltewah, TN         2:23:41 10:58
   40 Talitha Ray           37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:24:19 11:01
   41 Rondi Gelbard         38 F3539 Atlanta, GA          2:24:59 11:04
   42 Tracy Phillips        39 F3539 Ringgold, GA         2:26:11 11:10
   43 Julie Jun             39 F3539 Atlanta, GA          2:27:19 11:15
   44 Petrina McGarvey      37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:29:16 11:24
   45 Jennifer Harper       38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:30:37 11:30
   46 Jenifer Johnson       39 F3539 Kingston, TN         2:30:40 11:30
   47 Nicole Krewson        37 F3539 Knoxville, TN        2:37:20 12:01
   48 N'Nako Bacon          38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:38:50 12:07
   49 Stephanie Schwieter   38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:39:31 12:11
   50 Stephaine Coker       39 F3539 Atlanta, GA          2:44:39 12:34
   51 Angela Allen          38 F3539 Kaukauna, WI         2:44:56 12:35
   52 Beka Hall             35 F3539 Ringgold, GA         2:48:00 12:49
   53 Christi Denton        36 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:48:45 12:53
   54 Evonne Reynolds       39 F3539 Jefferson, GA        2:50:31 13:01
   55 Crystal Ellis         36 F3539 Danville, KY         2:50:54 13:03
   56 Briana Smith          37 F3539 Shannon, GA          2:51:15 13:04
   57 Amy Kouvas            36 F3539 Knoxville, TN        2:55:16 13:23
   58 Lisa Taylor           38 F3539 Dalton, GA           2:56:05 13:26
   59 Jessica Cannon        35 F3539 Murfreesboro, TN     2:56:58 13:30
   60 Evie Nogales Baker    39 F3539 Harrison, TN         2:59:00 13:40
   61 Crystal Harris        36 F3539 Fort Oglethorpe, GA  2:59:54 13:44
   62 Jennifer Arndt        38 F3539 Covington, GA        3:03:58 14:02
   63 Kirsten Long          35 F3539 Whitwell, TN         3:04:26 14:05
   64 Elizabeth Baxter      37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      3:06:08 14:12
   65 Denise Ray            37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      3:07:19 14:18
   66 Stephanie Gross       38 F3539 Knoxville, TN        3:16:38 15:00
   67 Miranda Young         35 F3539 Cleveland, TN        3:23:23 15:31
   68 Darsha Arnold         39 F3539 Chattanooga, TN      3:23:50 15:33
   69 Melea Wade            36 F3539 Ringgold, GA         3:24:11 15:35
   70 Rebecca Sims          38 F3539 East Ridge, TN       3:34:31 16:22
   71 Holly Kesley          36 F3539 Cleveland, TN        3:47:33 17:22
   72 Melissa Russell       39 F3539 Resaca, GA           3:49:05 17:29
   73 Ashley Blevins        35 F3539 Ringgold, GA         4:17:13 19:38

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Anthony Daniell       37 M3539 Dalton, GA           1:29:51  6:52
    2 Jeff Richmond         37 M3539 Ooltewah, TN         1:39:03  7:34
    3 An Tran               35 M3539 Ooltewah, TN         1:39:17  7:35
    4 Rusty Lee             37 M3539 Hixson, TN           1:42:44  7:51
    5 Greg Burlison         35 M3539 Fairview, TN         1:44:30  7:59
    6 Jarrod Clark          38 M3539 Hixson, TN           1:44:52  8:00
    7 Adrian Roth           36 M3539 Clarksville, TN      1:46:28  8:08
    8 Patrick Ellis         36 M3539 Ooltewah, TN         1:47:33  8:13
    9 Joshua Murphy         39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      1:53:03  8:38
   10 John Hawbaker         35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      1:57:28  8:58
   11 Nathan Hammer         39 M3539 Oxford, MS           1:58:14  9:02
   12 Brett Warden          38 M3539 Ooltewah, TN         2:01:42  9:17
   13 Josh Shimp            36 M3539 Pensacola, FL        2:02:10  9:20
   14 Matthew Broe          36 M3539 Chickamauga, GA      2:03:12  9:24
   15 Adam Hipp             35 M3539 Soddy Daisy, TN      2:04:10  9:29
   16 Jason Liggins         36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:04:35  9:31
   17 Ellis Lord            39 M3539 Signal Mtn, TN       2:05:53  9:37
   18 Kenci Saintil         37 M3539 Hollywood, FL        2:07:46  9:45
   19 Jason Bridges         35 M3539 Ringgold, GA         2:09:45  9:54
   20 Michael Lovati        36 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:09:58  9:55
   21 Paul Kent             35 M3539 Midway City, CA      2:10:04  9:56
   22 Stephen Schrope       37 M3539 Atlanta, GA          2:10:26  9:57
   23 Dustin Beard          35 M3539 Ringgold, GA         2:11:33 10:03
   24 Justin Hipps          35 M3539 Woodstock, GA        2:14:13 10:15
   25 Paul Kotronis         37 M3539 Smyrna, GA           2:14:41 10:17
   26 Chuck Thornton        35 M3539 Hixson, TN           2:14:42 10:17
   27 Gautam Thakur         35 M3539 Knoxville, TN        2:18:37 10:35
   28 Andy Johnson          39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:21:59 10:50
   29 Wesley Forrest        39 M3539 Lafayette, GA        2:25:57 11:08
   30 Jon Teague            36 M3539 Ooltewah, TN         2:28:58 11:22
   31 Adam Bruce            36 M3539 Chickamauga, GA      2:29:20 11:24
   32 Paul Luikart          38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:29:49 11:26
   33 Kenny Hammontree      35 M3539 Hixson, TN           2:31:55 11:36
   34 Chris Ware            39 M3539 Chattanooga, TN      2:35:47 11:53
   35 Dean Stamper          37 M3539 Dalton, GA           2:53:37 13:15
   36 Neil McCormick        37 M3539 Lebanon, TN          2:54:31 13:19
   37 John Ferguson         38 M3539 Chickamauga, GA      2:57:03 13:31
   38 Michael Hoffmann      38 M3539 Oak Ridge, TN        3:02:55 13:58
   39 Chris Ray             37 M3539 Ringgold, GA         3:06:18 14:13


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Chrissy Dunn          40 F4044 Marietta, GA         1:37:01  7:25
    2 Rachel Reasonover     41 F4044 Chapel Hill, TN      1:46:56  8:10
    3 Marsha Trotter        41 F4044 Montgomery, AL       1:54:18  8:44
    4 Angie Owens           41 F4044 Rossville, GA        1:57:04  8:56
    5 Indaue Mello          43 F4044 Atlanta, GA          1:57:09  8:57
    6 Teri Henderson        42 F4044 Collegedale, TN      1:58:34  9:03
    7 Heather Corley        43 F4044 Lookout Mtn, TN      1:58:36  9:03
    8 Melanie Phillips      43 F4044 Canton, GA           2:02:31  9:21
    9 Julie Menk            41 F4044 Rainbow City, AL     2:03:51  9:27
   10 Jennifer Caldwell     42 F4044 Lafollette, TN       2:03:52  9:27
   11 Amanda Bradley        42 F4044 Nolensville, TN      2:05:06  9:33
   12 Tami Gaishin          40 F4044 Stevensville, MI     2:05:10  9:33
   13 Kimberly Hamilton     43 F4044 Lancaster, KY        2:07:59  9:46
   14 Jennifer Miller       41 F4044 Roswell, GA          2:09:43  9:54
   15 Anna Millard          44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN      2:12:31 10:07
   16 Lydia Greiner         40 F4044 Knoxville, TN        2:12:34 10:07
   17 Holly Bell-Proshkin   43 F4044 Flintstone, GA       2:12:57 10:09
   18 Tara Hurley           42 F4044 Knoxville, TN        2:14:27 10:16
   19 Allison Brantley      44 F4044 Kennesaw, GA         2:14:30 10:16
   20 Shannon Derogatis     41 F4044 Ooltewah, TN         2:14:48 10:17
   21 Katie Rosenberg       41 F4044 Roswell, GA          2:18:38 10:35
   22 Carol Nix             42 F4044 Chatsworth, GA       2:20:02 10:41
   23 Clare Mills           43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN      2:23:21 10:57
   24 Jennifer Regan        41 F4044 Ooltewah, TN         2:24:02 11:00
   25 Dana Massengill       41 F4044 Dayton, TN           2:24:09 11:00
   26 Julie Novak           44 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN       2:24:56 11:04
   27 Michelle Simpson      44 F4044 Ringgold, GA         2:25:57 11:08
   28 Michelle Heath        42 F4044 Slidell, LA          2:26:30 11:11
   29 Nicole Jeppesen       44 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN       2:27:34 11:16
   30 Dana Britt            41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN      2:28:24 11:20
   31 Cynthia Miller        42 F4044 Clinton, TN          2:30:24 11:29
   32 April Cameron         43 F4044 Anderson, SC         2:30:26 11:29
   33 Ellen Bryson          40 F4044 Deatsville, AL       2:30:27 11:29
   34 Saralyn Hatchell      42 F4044 Alpharetta, GA       2:32:14 11:37
   35 Cortney North         43 F4044 Winston, GA          2:32:14 11:37
   36 Elizabeth Holliday    44 F4044 Lookout Mtn, GA      2:35:12 11:51
   37 Marcie Simpson        43 F4044 Dublin, GA           2:35:28 11:52
   38 Brittany Tigue        40 F4044 Snellville, GA       2:35:48 11:53
   39 Evin Norris           41 F4044 Hixson, TN           2:37:33 12:02
   40 Karla Thaxton         44 F4044 Loveland, OH         2:39:34 12:11
   41 Barbara Blansett      41 F4044 South Pittsburg, TN  2:40:32 12:15
   42 Eileen Knowles        43 F4044 Ringgold, GA         2:42:32 12:24
   43 Laura Adams           43 F4044 McDonough, GA        2:42:35 12:25
   44 Cristine Hellerstein  42 F4044 Marietta, GA         2:43:41 12:30
   45 Mindy Herndon         41 F4044 Tucker, GA           2:45:43 12:39
   46 Jennifer Craig        42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN      2:56:58 13:30
   47 Sonya Crane           43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN      3:03:23 14:00
   48 Teri Doepke           41 F4044 Oxford, GA           3:03:58 14:02
   49 Joyce Lamarca         40 F4044 Jonesboro, GA        3:25:42 15:42
   50 Shea Hill             44 F4044 Birmingham, AL       3:31:08 16:07
   51 Shannon Levi          40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN      3:38:20 16:40
   52 Cindi Cross           40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN      3:41:39 16:55
   53 Tiffani Coggin        43 F4044 Charlotte, NC        4:07:24 18:53


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Mike Orsega           43 M4044 Sharpsburg, GA       1:29:37  6:51
    2 Steven Santos         42 M4044 Atlanta, GA          1:38:34  7:32
    3 Elijah Anderson Barre 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      1:39:23  7:35
    4 Tim Willis            41 M4044 Soddy Daisy, TN      1:42:56  7:52
    5 Mark Porter           41 M4044 Pensacola, FL        1:45:32  8:03
    6 Eric Geren            44 M4044 Cleveland, TN        1:48:22  8:16
    7 Clay Ellis            43 M4044 Ooltewah, TN         1:48:41  8:18
    8 Jonathan Shoaf        41 M4044 Snellville, GA       1:49:42  8:23
    9 Knut Hilles           41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      1:49:54  8:23
   10 John Davis            43 M4044 Marietta, GA         1:50:10  8:25
   11 Michael Warchol       42 M4044 Powell, TN           1:53:55  8:42
   12 Jeff Weathers         42 M4044 Decatur, AL          1:54:12  8:43
   13 Christopher Dente     44 M4044 Atlanta, GA          1:54:40  8:45
   14 Aaron Tolson          40 M4044 Lookout Mtn, GA      1:54:49  8:46
   15 Craig Johnson         41 M4044 Hixson, TN           1:57:59  9:00
   16 Jason Hill            41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      1:58:31  9:03
   17 Albert Leavengood     40 M4044 Lookout Mtn, TN      1:58:51  9:04
   18 Joseph Nichols        40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      1:59:11  9:06
   19 John Holcombe         44 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN       2:00:16  9:11
   20 Stacy Angel           42 M4044 Carthage, TN         2:00:27  9:12
   21 Aki Ishiwatari        44 M4044 Rainsville, AL       2:00:39  9:13
   22 Shane Ratliff         43 M4044 Fort Mill, SC        2:02:02  9:19
   23 Derek Holland         41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      2:05:30  9:35
   24 Robert McGarvey       41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      2:05:39  9:36
   25 Chris Phillips        44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      2:05:49  9:36
   26 Robert Sawyer         42 M4044 Acworth, GA          2:06:09  9:38
   27 Chris Griffeth        43 M4044 Knoxville, TN        2:06:57  9:42
   28 Dave Rast             44 M4044 Atlanta, GA          2:07:29  9:44
   29 Weston Boyd           41 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN       2:08:31  9:49
   30 Joerg Grosskreutz     43 M4044 Ooltewah, TN         2:10:00  9:55
   31 Joe Hurley            42 M4044 Knoxville, TN        2:10:26  9:57
   32 Aaron Gray            41 M4044 Rocky Face, GA       2:11:29 10:02
   33 Joshua Taylor         40 M4044 Dallas, GA           2:11:45 10:03
   34 Billy Worley          42 M4044 Hixson, TN           2:15:22 10:20
   35 Mark Walker           40 M4044 Anniston, AL         2:17:04 10:28
   36 Chris Crossen         42 M4044 Dalton, GA           2:17:13 10:28
   37 Mark Rogers           41 M4044 Chatsworth, GA       2:20:02 10:41
   38 Kevin Phillips        41 M4044 Ringgold, GA         2:21:11 10:47
   39 Scott Smith           41 M4044 Marietta, GA         2:21:44 10:49
   40 Kenny Ferguson        44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      2:22:16 10:52
   41 Chad Taylor           40 M4044 Ringgold, GA         2:24:02 11:00
   42 Lee Haggard           41 M4044 Ooltewah, TN         2:24:30 11:02
   43 Tim Monahan           40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      2:24:56 11:04
   44 Robby Reasonover      44 M4044 Chapel Hill, TN      2:26:13 11:10
   45 Pratt Lewis           44 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN       2:27:27 11:15
   46 Greg Higgins          40 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      2:29:33 11:25
   47 Jim Morgan            43 M4044 Cleveland, TN        2:30:06 11:27
   48 Carl Jordan           44 M4044 Douglasville, GA     2:32:14 11:37
   49 Ray Bradley           43 M4044 Nolensville, TN      2:34:19 11:47
   50 Craig Keener          42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN      2:47:39 12:48
   51 Nathan Baker          40 M4044 Harrison, TN         3:51:09 17:38
   52 Stuart Brazzle        40 M4044 Fort Oglethorpe, GA  4:13:32 19:21


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Eunice Campbel        45 F4549 Signal Mtn, TN       1:38:28  7:31
    2 Fuller Anita          49 F4549 Dacula, GA           1:48:34  8:17
    3 Barbara Ensign        47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN      1:55:10  8:48
    4 Bethany Gonzalez      48 F4549 Atlanta, GA          1:55:55  8:51
    5 Maryellen Mazo        45 F4549 Lookout Mountain, GA 1:59:57  9:09
    6 Saun Whittenburg      46 F4549 Signal Mtn, TN       2:00:09  9:10
    7 Sharon Curry          49 F4549 Rising Fawn, GA      2:00:42  9:13
    8 Julie Utterback       48 F4549 Knoxville, TN        2:00:55  9:14
    9 Jacqueline Sisunik    45 F4549 Ooltewah, TN         2:02:32  9:21
   10 Amy Graham            48 F4549 Bucyrus, OH          2:08:49  9:50
   11 Debbie Smith          47 F4549 Hixson, TN           2:11:53 10:04
   12 Michelle Allen        45 F4549 Ringgold, GA         2:12:26 10:07
   13 Constance Bargeron    47 F4549 Kennesaw, GA         2:14:30 10:16
   14 Darlene Sheridan      48 F4549 Braselton, GA        2:14:30 10:16
   15 Nancy Ayers           45 F4549 Ooltewah, TN         2:14:48 10:17
   16 Laurel Scarbrough     49 F4549 Lookout Mtn, TN      2:15:25 10:20
   17 Debborah Bruner       48 F4549 Marietta, GA         2:19:42 10:40
   18 Sally Abercrombie     46 F4549 Ringgold, GA         2:19:45 10:40
   19 Marianne Saintil      48 F4549 Acworth, GA          2:22:01 10:50
   20 Kim Gentry            49 F4549 Dayton, TN           2:24:16 11:01
   21 Robbie Elliott        47 F4549 Rock Spring, GA      2:24:37 11:02
   22 Gayla Trotter         48 F4549 Ringgold, GA         2:24:50 11:03
   23 Tammy Benton          49 F4549 Ringgold, GA         2:24:51 11:03
   24 Lygia Finney          45 F4549 Clarksville, TN      2:26:30 11:11
   25 Tim Beesley           45 F4549 Chickamauga, GA      2:26:46 11:12
   26 Teal Clark            47 F4549 Jonesboro, AR        2:28:14 11:19
   27 Marla Hood            47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN      2:29:28 11:25
   28 Laura Gaddis          47 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN      2:30:35 11:30
   29 Erin Sniatecki        45 F4549 Gainesville, GA      2:30:59 11:32
   30 Marissa Crawford      48 F4549 Calhoun, GA          2:36:03 11:55
   31 Laura Harris          45 F4549 Ringgold, GA         2:36:22 11:56
   32 Shannon Beesley       46 F4549 Chickamauga, GA      2:39:55 12:12
   33 Laura Fryar           49 F4549 Lafayette, GA        2:39:56 12:12
   34 Paula Sharp           49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN      2:40:25 12:15
   35 Danna Vaughn          49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN      2:40:34 12:15
   36 Kelly Davisson        48 F4549 Madisonville, KY     2:41:07 12:18
   37 Devorah Sanchez       46 F4549 Chattanooga, TN      2:42:26 12:24
   38 Lori Parris           47 F4549 Rossville, GA        2:46:06 12:41
   39 Maria Joy Rehman      46 F4549 Woodstock, GA        2:47:18 12:46
   40 Delyn Williams        48 F4549 Rock Spring, GA      2:52:18 13:09
   41 Wendy Davison         47 F4549 College Park, GA     2:56:48 13:30
   42 Melisa Palmour        47 F4549 Winston, GA          3:01:38 13:52
   43 Angela Weems          49 F4549 Anniston, AL         3:02:01 13:54
   44 Allyson Virden        45 F4549 Gatlinburg, TN       3:04:00 14:03
   45 Michelle Rambin       48 F4549 Ringgold, GA         3:09:32 14:28
   46 Julie Norton          45 F4549 Douglasville, GA     3:22:49 15:29
   47 Angela Todd           45 F4549 Stanford, KY         3:31:53 16:10
   48 Beverly Hayden        45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN      3:32:26 16:13
   49 Deirdra McKean        49 F4549 Woodstock, GA        3:32:43 16:14
   50 Lisa Dieter           49 F4549 Signal Mtn, TN       3:42:01 16:57
   51 Paula Miller          49 F4549 Ringgold, GA         3:45:33 17:13
   52 Lisa McNeal           45 F4549 Huntsville, AL       4:05:58 18:46
   53 Vivian Schorle        49 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN      5:07:20 23:27
   54 Stacy Boydston        47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN      5:07:24 23:27


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Les Conner            46 M4549 Apison, TN           1:30:27  6:54
    2 Ted Arrowsmith        49 M4549 Flintstone, GA       1:31:03  6:57
    3 Dave Boozer           47 M4549 Lookout Mtn, GA      1:33:42  7:09
    4 Robert Barnes         47 M4549 Ooltewah, TN         1:34:59  7:15
    5 David Hartman         46 M4549 Chickamauga, GA      1:35:29  7:17
    6 Bradford Harvey       46 M4549 Hixson, TN           1:39:43  7:37
    7 Drew Trachy           45 M4549 Nashville, TN        1:40:44  7:41
    8 James McGhee          45 M4549 Ringgold, GA         1:41:16  7:44
    9 Greg Henry            47 M4549 Chattanooga, TN      1:41:30  7:45
   10 Dewayne Brumlow       48 M4549 Kennesaw, GA         1:42:15  7:48
   11 Jeffrey Cross         45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN      1:44:47  8:00
   12 Makasi Erickson       45 M4549 Lookout Mtn, GA      1:45:03  8:01
   13 Mark Andersen         47 M4549 Pearland, TX         1:47:11  8:11
   14 Lawrence Martin       46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN      1:48:55  8:19
   15 Dave Porfiri          48 M4549 Chattanooga, TN      1:48:57  8:19
   16 Gregory Verville      49 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN       1:49:37  8:22
   17 Steve Hall            48 M4549 Ringgold, GA         1:50:32  8:26
   18 Mark Thompson         47 M4549 Highland Village, TX 1:51:54  8:33
   19 Brian Foutz           46 M4549 Cleveland, TN        1:52:24  8:35
   20 David Bufton          49 M4549 Atlanta, GA          1:54:03  8:42
   21 Tim Burnett           48 M4549 Ooltewah, TN         1:55:41  8:50
   22 Lane Bell             45 M4549 Helena, AL           1:55:55  8:51
   23 Todd Graves           45 M4549 Knoxville, TN        1:56:52  8:55
   24 Martin Laurich        45 M4549 Cartersville, GA     1:56:54  8:55
   25 Chris Potter          45 M4549 Gainsville, GA       1:57:21  8:58
   26 John Sniatecki        45 M4549 Gainesville, GA      1:57:59  9:00
   27 Dan Lyle              46 M4549 Knoxville, TN        1:58:17  9:02
   28 Tom Nord              45 M4549 Signal Mtn, TN       1:59:10  9:06
   29 Wes Caldwell          45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN      2:00:07  9:10
   30 Daniel Holliday       46 M4549 Lookout Mtn, GA      2:00:11  9:11
   31 Kevin Johnson         46 M4549 Cumming, GA          2:06:12  9:38
   32 John McCown           46 M4549 Chattanooga, TN      2:09:42  9:54
   33 Chad Costley          45 M4549 Atlanta, GA          2:13:04 10:09
   34 Kenneth Champlin      45 M4549 Apison, TN           2:14:15 10:15
   35 David Coulter         47 M4549 Cleveland, TN        2:16:41 10:26
   36 Tony Mullen           49 M4549 Claremont, NC        2:17:52 10:31
   37 Wes McKean            49 M4549 Woodstock, GA        2:21:41 10:49
   38 Geoff Brock           48 M4549 Acworth, GA          2:26:34 11:11
   39 Phaen Stone           49 M4549 Chattanooga, TN      2:28:20 11:19
   40 Michael Borkat        47 M4549 Columbus, GA         2:35:51 11:54
   41 Michael Johnson       46 M4549 Hixson, TN           2:38:51 12:07
   42 Kevin Maxfield        46 M4549 Ooltewah, TN         2:42:48 12:26
   43 Wesley Drake          45 M4549 Chicago, IL          2:47:46 12:48
   44 David Todd            47 M4549 Atlanta, GA          2:47:46 12:48
   45 Chris Virden          47 M4549 Gatlinburg, TN       3:04:00 14:03


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Jo Fort               54 F5054 Glencoe, AL          1:48:47  8:18
    2 Diana McElveen        53 F5054 Chattanooga, TN      1:50:06  8:24
    3 Bobbie Williams       52 F5054 Oxford, AL           1:53:54  8:42
    4 Christine Kirk        52 F5054 Kennesaw, GA         1:56:22  8:53
    5 Robyn Talley          53 F5054 Eastaboga, AL        1:56:26  8:53
    6 Karen Ferguson        50 F5054 Fishers, IN          2:00:58  9:14
    7 Tammy Apthorp         52 F5054 Signal Mtn, TN       2:01:34  9:17
    8 Ellen Manzari         52 F5054 Montgomery, AL       2:05:27  9:35
    9 Sharon Rivers         54 F5054 Knoxville, TN        2:06:36  9:40
   10 Corinne Henderson     53 F5054 Chattanooga, TN      2:08:12  9:47
   11 Ellen Whitaker        50 F5054 Roswell, GA          2:08:18  9:48
   12 Karen Johnson         54 F5054 Ellijay, GA          2:08:54  9:50
   13 Debbie Rich           51 F5054 Signal Mtn, TN       2:13:08 10:10
   14 Haruko Peak           53 F5054 Roswell, GA          2:13:53 10:13
   15 Sarah Beno            50 F5054 Marietta, GA         2:14:30 10:16
   16 Laura Anne Ownbey     51 F5054 Cleveland, TN        2:15:48 10:22
   17 Barb Fleming          52 F5054 Chattanooga, TN      2:16:12 10:24
   18 Cathy Hyde            54 F5054 Dalton, GA           2:19:05 10:37
   19 Rebecca Musgrave      52 F5054 Chattanooga, TN      2:19:34 10:39
   20 Tammy Johnson         50 F5054 Bryant, AL           2:20:26 10:43
   21 Tracy Brown           52 F5054 Anniston, AL         2:21:58 10:50
   22 Angela Beise          54 F5054 Thompsons Station, T 2:22:43 10:54
   23 Kim Lingerfelt        53 F5054 Chickamauga, GA      2:24:41 11:03
   24 Jan Mendenhall        53 F5054 Decatur, AL          2:29:01 11:23
   25 Ann Browning          54 F5054 Lafollette, TN       2:30:33 11:29
   26 Sue Barlow            50 F5054 Chattanooga, TN      2:30:56 11:31
   27 Leigh Althaus         54 F5054 Signal Mtn, TN       2:34:30 11:48
   28 Bernie Maynard        50 F5054 Dalton, GA           2:41:24 12:19
   29 Elyn MacEk            54 F5054 Atlanta, GA          2:45:47 12:39
   30 Kathy Richardson      54 F5054 Kennesaw, GA         2:46:40 12:43
   31 Margaret Hendrix      50 F5054 Trenton, GA          3:12:51 14:43
   32 Nancy Fabian          54 F5054 Talking Rock, GA     3:15:25 14:55
   33 Holly Pratt           53 F5054 Ooltewah, TN         3:15:25 14:55
   34 Jill Book             53 F5054 Clinton, TN          3:18:27 15:09
   35 Jennifer Brex         51 F5054 Lawrenceville, GA    3:21:35 15:23
   36 Linda Byerley         54 F5054 Decatur, GA          3:32:30 16:13
   37 Elizabeth Scott       54 F5054 Lilburn, GA          3:32:32 16:13
   38 Sherri Whorton        51 F5054 Rome, GA             3:39:13 16:44
   39 Karin Wolford         51 F5054 Ringgold, GA         3:45:32 17:13
   40 Regina Lankford       53 F5054 Hixson, TN           4:17:13 19:38


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Elton Kostecka        52 M5054 Valrico, FL          1:32:26  7:04
    2 James Zahn            54 M5054 McMinnville, TN      1:38:27  7:31
    3 Sam Brown             51 M5054 Decatur, GA          1:44:21  7:58
    4 Brian Hall            54 M5054 Helena, AL           1:49:12  8:20
    5 Warren Sinor          51 M5054 Signal Mtn, TN       1:49:59  8:24
    6 Dan Wright            53 M5054 Dalton, GA           1:50:08  8:25
    7 David Autry           54 M5054 Chickamauga, GA      1:52:48  8:37
    8 Rodger Ling           54 M5054 Chattanooga, TN      1:52:57  8:37
    9 Robert Buresh         54 M5054 Acworth, GA          1:53:25  8:40
   10 Jerry Stevenson       51 M5054 Aiken, SC            1:55:43  8:50
   11 John Majerle          54 M5054 Huntsville, AL       1:55:47  8:50
   12 George Krym           51 M5054 Madison, AL          1:56:00  8:51
   13 Jim Luebbering        51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN      1:56:46  8:55
   14 Kevin Perrigan        51 M5054 Newport, TN          1:58:41  9:04
   15 Thaddeus Carter       51 M5054 Ellenwood, GA        1:58:45  9:04
   16 Cortney Lowe          53 M5054 Westminster, MD      2:02:08  9:19
   17 Jim Hill              50 M5054 Birminghama, AL      2:02:28  9:21
   18 Tim Rogers            51 M5054 Ooltewah, TN         2:03:29  9:26
   19 Tom Stallworth        53 M5054 Marietta, GA         2:04:14  9:29
   20 Mike Gothard          54 M5054 Chattanooga, TN      2:10:09  9:56
   21 Martin Gonzalez       50 M5054 Atlanta, GA          2:10:51  9:59
   22 Keith Burnette        50 M5054 Dalton, GA           2:10:54 10:00
   23 Eric Alexander        53 M5054 Hampton Cove, AL     2:12:17 10:06
   24 David Musgrave        54 M5054 Chattanooga, TN      2:12:17 10:06
   25 Stuart Ellis          54 M5054 Apison, TN           2:13:38 10:12
   26 John Curry            50 M5054 Rising Fawn, GA      2:15:00 10:18
   27 Jeff Dorr             51 M5054 Cleveland, TN        2:17:08 10:28
   28 Roland Brown          53 M5054 Anniston, AL         2:21:58 10:50
   29 Ron Bayus             50 M5054 Knoxville, TN        2:22:31 10:53
   30 Eric Greaser          53 M5054 Knoxville, TN        2:22:31 10:53
   31 Stewart Bennett       51 M5054 New Albany, MS       2:25:11 11:05
   32 Gary Thurman          54 M5054 Winder, GA           2:38:35 12:06
   33 Del Ashcraft          50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN      2:39:06 12:09
   34 Steve McCune          50 M5054 Kennesaw, GA         2:43:32 12:29
   35 Brian Sanders         50 M5054 McDonough, GA        2:52:16 13:09
   36 John Hathcock         52 M5054 Franklin, TN         3:09:41 14:29
   37 Roger Knowles         52 M5054 Ringgold, GA         3:10:53 14:34
   38 Danny Strange         52 M5054 Cookeville, TN       3:10:56 14:34
   39 Charles Hanes         54 M5054 Huntsville, AL       3:11:14 14:36


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Sandra Abbott         59 F5559 Powder Springs, GA   1:52:44  8:36
    2 Dale Tingle           59 F5559 Watkinsville, GA     1:58:03  9:01
    3 Maggie Duncan         56 F5559 North Augusta, SC    2:00:43  9:13
    4 Kay Dawson            58 F5559 Germantown, TN       2:16:52 10:27
    5 Carol Hogan           58 F5559 Carrollton, GA       2:16:56 10:27
    6 Terri Holden          58 F5559 Calhoun, GA          2:17:09 10:28
    7 Susan Yow             58 F5559 Marietta, GA         2:25:35 11:07
    8 Lynda Stinson         56 F5559 Carriere, MS         2:25:44 11:07
    9 Mary Helen Hull       55 F5559 Augusta, GA          2:26:38 11:12
   10 Beth Warren           55 F5559 Lookout Mtn, GA      2:28:48 11:21
   11 Karen Ruffin          55 F5559 Signal Mtn, TN       2:36:24 11:56
   12 Mary Kay Godbey       57 F5559 Danville, KY         2:38:06 12:04
   13 Vanessa Nunley        55 F5559 Hixson, TN           2:39:12 12:09
   14 Pam Mills             59 F5559 Marietta, GA         2:50:00 12:59
   15 Joyce Richardson      58 F5559 Brookhaven, GA       3:12:20 14:41
   16 Diane Kerr            58 F5559 Soddy Daisy, TN      3:23:33 15:32
   17 Mary Beth Bell        55 F5559 Helena, AL           3:31:08 16:07
   18 Suzanne Sterling      56 F5559 Marietta, GA         3:56:09 18:01
   19 Anita Brown           59 F5559 Cleveland, TN        4:06:40 18:49

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Geary Fults           56 M5559 Monteagle, TN        1:32:16  7:03
    2 Thomas Starke         59 M5559 Lookout Mtn, TN      1:35:48  7:19
    3 David Graham          59 M5559 Bucyrus, OH          1:48:08  8:15
    4 Randy Duncan          57 M5559 North Augusta, SC    1:49:52  8:23
    5 John Neuville         58 M5559 Augusta, GA          1:50:38  8:27
    6 Timothy Cleary        57 M5559 Signal Mtn, TN       1:50:51  8:28
    7 Turner Plunkett       57 M5559 Dalton, GA           1:54:19  8:44
    8 David Pampush         59 M5559 Rocky River, OH      1:55:35  8:49
    9 Gil Boldt             59 M5559 Atlanta, GA          1:57:09  8:57
   10 Mark Sullivan         55 M5559 Smithville, TN       1:59:23  9:07
   11 Geoff Apthorp         55 M5559 Signal Mtn, TN       2:01:34  9:17
   12 Deri Wills            58 M5559 Aiken, SC            2:02:03  9:19
   13 Matt Korp             59 M5559 Cleveland, TN        2:02:21  9:20
   14 Jon Erickson          58 M5559 Atlanta, GA          2:08:34  9:49
   15 Tim Hughes            57 M5559 Cleveland, TN        2:09:27  9:53
   16 Jerry Gilley          59 M5559 Maryville, TN        2:13:39 10:12
   17 Scott Dawson          59 M5559 Germantown, TN       2:16:52 10:27
   18 Gary Thornton         57 M5559 Laurel, MS           2:25:45 11:08
   19 Nicholas Manzari Jr   55 M5559 Montgomery, AL       2:26:42 11:12
   20 Tim Hancock           58 M5559 Chattanooga, TN      2:39:29 12:10
   21 Sherman Boudrieau     56 M5559 Atlanta, GA          2:46:40 12:43
   22 Don Vanlandingham     59 M5559 Harrison, TN         2:48:04 12:50
   23 Jay McAnnally         59 M5559 Kennesaw, GA         3:28:26 15:54


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Shirley Kaufman       63 F6064 Phoenix, AZ          2:23:07 10:55
    2 Rhonda Rogers         63 F6064 Carrollton, GA       2:44:39 12:34
    3 Alice Lockerman       62 F6064 Cleveland, TN        2:48:52 12:53
    4 Carol Emerson         61 F6064 Douglasville, GA     3:00:29 13:46
    5 Diana Strange         61 F6064 Cookeville, TN       3:10:56 14:34
    6 Janet Donovan         61 F6064 Hixson, TN           3:11:50 14:38
    7 Gayle MacDonald       63 F6064 Pass Christian, MS   3:12:29 14:41
    8 Karen Buckner         62 F6064 Chattanooga, TN      3:15:25 14:55
    9 Cheryl Kampen         61 F6064 Denver, CO           4:01:28 18:26
   10 Beth Gilley           60 F6064 Maryville, TN        4:08:10 18:56

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Curt Zacharias        61 M6064 Chattanooga, TN      1:38:57  7:33
    2 Mike Zoellner         61 M6064 Dallas, GA           1:57:30  8:58
    3 Bishop Leatherbury    63 M6064 Atlanta, GA          1:58:16  9:02
    4 Willard Williams      60 M6064 Oxford, AL           2:04:47  9:32
    5 Mark Kresl            61 M6064 Ormond Beach, FL     2:07:28  9:44
    6 Hank McMahon          60 M6064 Chattanooga, TN      2:09:35  9:54
    7 Larry Rigsby          64 M6064 Chattanooga, TN      2:13:15 10:10
    8 Tom Gribben           64 M6064 Hixson, TN           2:15:22 10:20
    9 Dick Miller           64 M6064 Lookout Mtn, TN      2:17:40 10:31
   10 Rick Swenson          62 M6064 Gainesville, FL      2:18:38 10:35
   11 Frank Davisson        60 M6064 Madisonville, KY     2:25:52 11:08
   12 Jim Bilbo             61 M6064 Cleveland, TN        2:26:06 11:09
   13 Donnie Dunbar         60 M6064 Madisonville, KY     2:26:57 11:13
   14 Richard Hyatt         63 M6064 Chattanooga, TN      2:28:20 11:19
   15 Neal Godbey           60 M6064 Danville, KY         2:43:40 12:30
   16 Pat Lawley            62 M6064 Mt. Olive, AL        2:43:57 12:31
   17 Chris Richey          60 M6064 Henagar, AL          2:47:35 12:47
   18 Daniel Smith          64 M6064 Murphy, NC           2:48:46 12:53
   19 Ken MacEk             64 M6064 Atlanta, GA          2:49:57 12:58
   20 Joe Mills             60 M6064 Marietta, GA         2:50:00 12:59
   21 Theodore Verville     64 M6064 Rossville, GA        2:52:42 13:11
   22 Phil Isaacs           64 M6064 Mesa, AZ             2:54:23 13:19
   23 Eugene Patton         60 M6064 Knoxville, TN        3:00:44 13:48
   24 Bob Scott             63 M6064 Lilburn, GA          3:05:02 14:07
   25 Allen Fleming         64 M6064 Marietta, GA         3:14:57 14:53

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Mildred Bethea        66 F6569 Chattanooga, TN      2:15:27 10:20
    2 Jane Lichtenberger    66 F6569 St. Louis, MO        2:49:21 12:56
    3 Sarah Chapman         68 F6569 Avon, IN             3:51:21 17:39


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Warren Feerer         65 M6569 Cedar Rapids, IA     1:57:09  8:57
    2 Donald Flowers        65 M6569 Columbia, TN         1:59:51  9:09
    3 Bob Miller            67 M6569 Liberty Township, OH 2:08:15  9:47
    4 Wayne Lambert         65 M6569 Alcoa, TN            2:14:03 10:14
    5 Thomas Smith          66 M6569 Chattanooga, TN      2:15:01 10:18
    6 Pat Hagan             65 M6569 Fort Oglethorpe, GA  2:16:46 10:26
    7 William Dillard       69 M6569 Lafayette, CO        2:23:52 10:59
    8 Jim Hamblen           66 M6569 Chickamauga, GA      2:52:42 13:11
    9 John Williams         66 M6569 Kingston, TN         3:06:15 14:13
   10 Stephen Bolding       65 M6569 Marietta, GA         3:29:53 16:01
   11 Fred MacDonald        65 M6569 Pass Christian, MS   3:47:27 17:21

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Dana Moser            70 F70OV Gainesville, FL      3:08:25 14:23

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Larry Kuglar          70 M70OV Cedartown, GA        1:57:32  8:58
    2 Jay Pryor             71 M70OV Dunwoody, GA         2:10:30  9:58
    3 Earl Sizemore         72 M70OV Knoxville, TN        2:22:54 10:54
    4 Gordon Borkat         76 M70OV Columbus, GA         2:35:51 11:54
    5 Montie Edwards        70 M70OV Utica, KY            2:48:30 12:52
    6 Chester Kalb Ii       70 M70OV Key West, FL         2:51:47 13:07
    7 Wes Breeding          70 M70OV Marietta, GA         2:57:29 13:33

 ********** OVERALL LISTING - 5K **********

**** OVERALL FEMALE ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Kate Umbarger         15 FOPEN Signal Mtn, TN         22:47  7:20

**** OVERALL MALE ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Guntime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Ken Poterfield        25 MOPEN Atlanta, GA            17:42  5:42


**** FEMALE MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Trish Newsom          46 FMAST Soddy Daisy, TN        24:05  7:45

**** MALE MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Jonathan Bair         42 MMAST Marietta, GA           19:56  6:25


**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Carolyn Funderburk    56 FGMST Chattanooga, TN        29:06  9:22

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Bob Gillis            60 MGMST Gloucester, MA         22:30  7:15


**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div    Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Carol Harpe           60  FGMST Roswell, GA            32:01 10:19

**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****

Place Name                  Ag Div    Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Louis Bryan           62  MGMST Atnens, TN             24:24  7:52

           Chickamauga Battlefield Marathon and Half Marathon ()
          Fort Oglethopre, GA (Half: GA08014WC / Full: GA08015WC)
                        Saturday, November 14, 2015
               Ipico RFID Results by Chattanooga Track Club

               ********** AGE GROUP LISTING - 5K **********

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Helen Webb            10 F14UN Chattanooga, TN        23:54  7:42
    2 Ella Coley            12 F14UN Rocky Face, GA         25:33  8:14
    3 Haven Frizzelle        8 F14UN Chickamauga, GA        32:08 10:21
    4 Kayla Mattox          13 F14UN Ringgold, GA           32:46 10:33
    5 Anna Melton            8 F14UN Cleveland, TN          32:49 10:34
    6 Elizabeth Funk        13 F14UN Signal Mtn, TN         34:42 11:10
    7 Savannah Petree       13 F14UN Chattanooga, TN        35:54 11:34
    8 Scarlett Laurich      11 F14UN Cartersville, GA       36:36 11:47
    9 Cadence Wilson         8 F14UN Carrollton, GA         37:41 12:08
   10 Geri Mae Wilhelm       9 F14UN Rock Spring, GA        59:09 19:03

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Chase Faudi           13 M14UN Soddy Daisy, TN        17:44  5:43
    2 Luke Tinholt          12 M14UN Chattanooga, TN        23:33  7:35
    3 Gage Whited            8 M14UN Cloudland, GA          23:48  7:40
    4 Jack Cottrell         12 M14UN Chattanooga, TN        25:57  8:21
    5 Evan Rominger         11 M14UN Hixson, TN             26:12  8:26
    6 Garrison Corley       10 M14UN Lookout Mtn, TN        26:21  8:29
    7 Jackson Hartman        8 M14UN Chattanooga, TN        26:35  8:34
    8 John Landrum          13 M14UN Rome, GA               26:37  8:34
    9 Henry Webb             8 M14UN Chattanooga, TN        28:16  9:06
   10 Cole Landrum          13 M14UN Rome, GA               28:16  9:06
   11 Ian Wilson            12 M14UN Chattanooga, TN        30:45  9:54
   12 Ben Prentice           7 M14UN Chattanooga, TN        31:10 10:02
   13 Joey Luebbering       13 M14UN Chattanooga, TN        31:21 10:06
   14 John David Tinholt     9 M14UN Chattanooga, TN        32:20 10:25
   15 Elijah Hoffmann       12 M14UN Oak Ridge, TN          33:32 10:48
   16 Liam Funk              9 M14UN Signal Mtn, TN         33:51 10:54
   17 Luke Morrison         13 M14UN Cleveland, TN          36:13 11:40
   18 Jason Wooldridge       6 M14UN Soddy Daisy, TN        37:23 12:02
   19 Easton Muscara        10 M14UN Newnan, GA             44:46 14:25


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Mary Warchol          15 F1519 Powell, TN             27:30  8:51
    2 Lauren Boozer         15 F1519 Lookout Mtn, GA        29:29  9:30
    3 Olivia Meza           17 F1519 Newnan, GA             44:09 14:13

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Matthew Broussard     16 M1519 Lookout Mtn, GA        19:08  6:10
    2 Micaiah Allison       16 M1519 Lookout Mtn, GA        19:50  6:23
    3 Noah Morales          16 M1519 Ringgold, GA           20:43  6:40
    4 Dane Beard            15 M1519 Ringgold, GA           23:46  7:39
    5 Andrew Sinor          16 M1519 Signal Mtn, TN         34:47 11:12

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Allison Wade          23 F2024 Chattanooga, TN        25:32  8:14
    2 Hayley Stringer       24 F2024 Cumberland Gap, TN     25:54  8:21
    3 Chandler Scott        21 F2024 Chatsworth, GA         31:34 10:10
    4 Katelyn Hansen        20 F2024 Chattanooga, TN        37:16 12:00
    5 Katelyn Lohrman       21 F2024 Chattanooga, TN        39:31 12:44
    6 Kateleen Whaley       21 F2024 Dalton, GA             40:22 13:00
    7 Brittany Scoggins     23 F2024 Wildwood, GA           47:00 15:08

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Nathan Pendergrass    24 M2024 Dalton, GA             24:33  7:55
    2 Jon Rivers            23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN        31:22 10:06

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Brittany Schield      27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN        23:52  7:41
    2 Anabel Rosa           29 F2529 Dalton, GA             24:33  7:55
    3 Jodie Branum          27 F2529 Chattanooga, TN        26:35  8:34
    4 Hannah Miller         28 F2529 Chattanooga, TN        26:57  8:41
    5 Irene Sewell          25 F2529 Chattanooga, TN        27:47  8:57
    6 Kelly Shirk           27 F2529 Dalton, GA             29:32  9:31
    7 Elizabeth S Webb      29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN        31:02 10:00
    8 Rebecca Rowles        27 F2529 Alpharetta, GA         33:22 10:45
    9 Kelly Johnson         29 F2529 Chattanooga, TN        37:52 12:12
   10 Lindsey Reed          29 F2529 Harrison, TN           45:10 14:32
   11 Heather Johnson       25 F2529 Soddy Daisy, TN        45:40 14:42
   12 Heather Johnson       28 F2529 Harrison, TN           52:50 17:01
   13 Elizabeth Wilson      27 F2529 Wildwood, GA         1:01:57 19:57


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Chas Webb             28 M2529 Chattanooga, TN        21:30  6:55
    2 Eric Anderson         29 M2529 Ringgold, GA           22:29  7:15
    3 Daniel McBride        29 M2529 Shreveport, LA         28:30  9:11
    4 Zachary Sheets        26 M2529 Baton Rouge, LA        29:37  9:32
    5 Bruce Stubblefield    26 M2529 Hixson, TN             30:39  9:52
    6 Jacob Miller          29 M2529 Fort Oglethorpe, GA    34:45 11:12
    7 Aaron Riddle          25 M2529 Riggold, GA            35:08 11:19
    8 Brian Potter          25 M2529 Soddy Daisy, TN        38:33 12:25

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Kristy Walley         30 F3034 Ooltewah, TN           31:58 10:18
    2 Stephanie Swanson     33 F3034 Murphy, NC             32:27 10:27
    3 April Watson          34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN        33:52 10:54
    4 Jennifer Young        31 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN        36:25 11:44
    5 Cristine Pilgrim      31 F3034 Cedartown, GA          38:14 12:19
    6 Marybeth Rogers       33 F3034 Lafayette, GA          38:18 12:20
    7 Rena Henderson Graham 34 F3034 Dalton, GA             39:33 12:44
    8 Dyta Kodirun          32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN        39:34 12:44
    9 Lauren Horton         30 F3034 Winchester, TN         42:00 13:31
   10 Latisha Massey        34 F3034 Hixson, TN             42:28 13:41
   11 Leslie Massengale     30 F3034 Guild, TN              43:00 13:51
   12 Crystal McCrary       31 F3034 Ringgold, GA           43:20 13:57
   13 Tina Sears            32 F3034 Gainesville, GA        43:59 14:10
   14 Cherie Knotts         33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN        44:21 14:17
   15 Bridget Tuck          32 F3034 Dalton, GA             49:33 15:57

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Zac Long              34 M3034 Dalton, GA             19:09  6:10
    2 Jason Jones           33 M3034 Hixson, TN             23:34  7:35
    3 Justin Goff           32 M3034 Roswell, GA            25:02  8:04
    4 Derek Lusk            33 M3034 Hixson, TN             25:20  8:10
    5 Tommy Louviere        32 M3034 Ringgold, GA           26:09  8:25
    6 Ryan Young            32 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN        27:43  8:56
    7 Calvin Massengale     31 M3034 Guild, TN              36:34 11:46
    8 Ricardo Fagan         30 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN        39:40 12:46
    9 Jason Wright          30 M3034 East Ridge, TN         55:29 17:52


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Farrah Flynn          38 F3539 Ooltewah, TN           27:46  8:57
    2 Heather Lawson        37 F3539 Ooltewah, TN           28:24  9:09
    3 Christina Melton      36 F3539 Cleveland, TN          32:49 10:34
    4 Amanda Schaap         38 F3539 Hixson, TN             33:41 10:51
    5 Ashley Boren          35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN        34:37 11:09
    6 Stacy Fleser          35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN        34:51 11:13
    7 Brandi Morris         39 F3539 Chattanooga, TN        38:24 12:22
    8 Karen Hulley          38 F3539 Chattanooga, TN        38:41 12:27
    9 Lisa Freeman          37 F3539 Lafayette, GA          45:43 14:43
   10 Jennifer Mitchell     35 F3539 Chattanooga, TN        46:08 14:51
   11 Abigail Bowen         37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN        50:13 16:10
   12 Amy Lee               39 F3539 Lancingv, TN           50:25 16:14
   13 Jessica Ross          35 F3539 Rock Spring, GA        59:08 19:02
   14 Jessica Brown         37 F3539 Chattanooga, TN                   

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Greg Estes            37 M3539 Chattanooga, TN        20:34  6:38
    2 Dennis Tuckowski      35 M3539 Stevensville, MI       24:07  7:46
    3 Ernest Berzai         35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN        24:16  7:49
    4 Jason Hartman         38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN        26:35  8:34
    5 David Massey          35 M3539 Hixson, TN             27:50  8:58
    6 Jeremy Leaman         35 M3539 Chattanooga, TN        29:27  9:29
    7 Kevin Trussell        37 M3539 Jasper, TN             31:17 10:05
    8 Matt Dunmore          38 M3539 Chattanooga, TN        31:51 10:15
    9 Jonathan Waller       35 M3539 Rock Spring, GA        32:37 10:30
   10 Robert Melton         37 M3539 Cleveland, TN          32:49 10:34

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Cyndi Matheny         40 F4044 Ooltewah, TN           29:13  9:24
    2 Stephanie Bradford    40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        29:45  9:35
    3 Gwen MacAllister      42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        30:00  9:40
    4 Angie Murrell         41 F4044 Jefferson, GA          30:21  9:46
    5 Brigette Thacker Alex 42 F4044 Cartersville, GA       30:27  9:48
    6 Stacy Chernicky       44 F4044 Apison, TN             31:03 10:00
    7 Alicia Miller         44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        31:52 10:16
    8 Jennifer Brogdon      42 F4044 Hixson, TN             32:52 10:35
    9 Dianne Bryden         43 F4044 Soddy-Daisy, TN        32:58 10:37
   10 Heidi Hoffmann        44 F4044 Oak Ridge, TN          33:56 10:56
   11 Cheri Benton          43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        33:58 10:56
   12 Traci Kurilich        43 F4044 Ashland City, TN       36:06 11:37
   13 Paula Bailey          44 F4044 Ringgold, GA           36:15 11:40
   14 Danielle Webb         40 F4044 Ringgold, GA           36:39 11:48
   15 Addie Petree          40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        37:15 12:00
   16 Leah McDonough        44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        37:16 12:00
   17 Kristie Whaley        41 F4044 Dalton, GA             40:22 13:00
   18 Clare Wilson          44 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        41:41 13:25
   19 Suzanne Jabaley       41 F4044 Ellijay, GA            43:55 14:09
   20 Tiffany Dunham        43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        45:10 14:33
   21 Allyson Cornell       41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN        49:13 15:51
   22 Zaneta Attle          43 F4044 Ooltewah, TN           50:02 16:06
   23 Kim Bartenfield       42 F4044 Harrison, TN           50:13 16:10
   24 Stephanie Patterson   43 F4044 Trenton, GA          1:01:57 19:57


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Joseph Muscara        43 M4044 Newnan, GA             31:01  9:59
    2 Jason Smith           42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN        31:22 10:06
    3 Philip Wilson         40 M4044 Ringgold, GA           34:23 11:04
    4 Chad Wilson           44 M4044 Carrollton, GA         37:42 12:08
    5 Dan Lombardi          44 M4044 Lafayette, GA          47:00 15:08

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Kellie Norman         45 F4549 Ooltewah, TN           28:58  9:20
    2 Dayna Smith           49 F4549 Chickamauga, GA        29:09  9:23
    3 Missie McKinney       46 F4549 Ringgold, GA           29:25  9:28
    4 Laurie Crow           45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN        29:28  9:29
    5 Marie Howell          48 F4549 Hixson, TN             32:42 10:32
    6 Caroline Flynn        47 F4549 Nashville, TN          32:56 10:36
    7 Dawn Fincher          49 F4549 Ringgold, GA           34:29 11:06
    8 Lisa Landrum          48 F4549 Rome, GA               35:11 11:20
    9 Deborah Steele        47 F4549 Wildwood, GA           36:18 11:41
   10 Kirsten Ridge         45 F4549 Chattanooga, TN        38:12 12:18
   11 Kellye Phillips       45 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN        39:13 12:38
   12 Beth Luebbering       48 F4549 Chattanooga, TN        39:21 12:40
   13 Shelia Taylor         49 F4549 Chattanooga, TN        39:51 12:50
   14 Pennie Worsham        47 F4549 Chattanooga, TN        41:41 13:25
   15 Tammie Lombardi       47 F4549 Lafayette, GA          43:22 13:58
   16 Maria Meza            47 F4549 Newnan, GA             45:10 14:33
   17 Rhonda Smith          46 F4549 Soddy Daisy, TN        52:15 16:49
   18 Dawn Haskin           48 F4549 Ringgold, GA           53:01 17:04
   19 Robin Worley          45 F4549 Hixson, TN             53:24 17:12
   20 Donna Gardner         48 F4549 Knoxville, TN        1:00:44 19:33

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Larry Aulich          49 M4549 Soddy Daisy, TN        21:33  6:56
    2 Shawn Parnaby         48 M4549 Ooltewah, TN           25:03  8:04
    3 Phillip Freeman       45 M4549 Lafayette, GA          25:41  8:16
    4 Michael Corley        48 M4549 Lookout Mtn, TN        26:21  8:29
    5 Scott Tilley          49 M4549 Royse City, TX         29:09  9:23
    6 Brian Benton          45 M4549 Chattanooga, TN        34:53 11:14
    7 Andy Kurilich         45 M4549 Ashland City, TN       35:36 11:28
    8 Kurt Thaxton          45 M4549 Loveland, OH           46:17 14:54


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Patti Silvers         53 F5054 Chattanooga, TN        29:57  9:39
    2 Susan Johnson         52 F5054 Ringgold, GA           33:31 10:48
    3 Ronola Lyons          54 F5054 Chattanooga, TN        34:45 11:12
    4 Deanna Sinor          51 F5054 Signal Mtn, TN         34:47 11:12
    5 Ann Humphries         53 F5054 Cleveland, TN          35:45 11:31
    6 Robin Marshall        51 F5054 Chattanooga, TN        36:23 11:43
    7 Annie Ling            54 F5054 Chattanooga, TN        38:47 12:29
    8 Tina Fuqua            51 F5054 Joelton, TN            39:34 12:44
    9 Tina Creek            53 F5054 Ringgold, GA           42:10 13:35
   10 Kim Jones             54 F5054 Ashland City, TN       44:37 14:22
   11 Robin Hoag            50 F5054 Bogart, GA             45:28 14:38
   12 Lisa Boozer           52 F5054 Lookout Mtn, GA        52:23 16:52
   13 Jackie Marcinko       50 F5054 Chamblee, GA         1:03:38 20:29

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Eric Marshall         51 M5054 McDonald, TN           22:55  7:23
    2 Chris Theobold        50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN        26:26  8:31
    3 Sr Tompkins           53 M5054 Unknown, XX            26:38  8:35
    4 Greg Jackson          50 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN        26:58  8:41
    5 Steve Heath           53 M5054 Gaylesville, AL        28:11  9:05
    6 Peter Wilson          51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN        30:45  9:54
    7 Jim Roides            54 M5054 Hixson, TN             35:01 11:17
    8 Jon Wooldridge        54 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN        37:23 12:02
    9 Dave Robinson         52 M5054 New Palestine, IN      38:13 12:18
   10 Mike Caddell          53 M5054 Marietta, GA           52:36 16:56

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Kathy Erickson        57 F5559 Atlanta, GA            32:49 10:34
    2 Angeline Lassiter     55 F5559 Rossville, GA          39:27 12:42
    3 Diane Guffey          58 F5559 Signal Mtn, TN         40:04 12:54
    4 Betty Caddell         55 F5559 Marietta, GA           52:36 16:56

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Thomas Wilk           56 M5559 Soddy Daisy, TN        32:20 10:25
    2 Bobby Morrison        55 M5559 Cleveland, TN          36:16 11:41
    3 Paul Heberle          58 M5559 Atlanta, GA            42:10 13:35
    4 Phillip Broussard     55 M5559 Lookout Mtn, GA        42:55 13:49
    5 John Gardner          56 M5559 Knoxville, TN        1:01:41 19:52


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Kathy Stephens        62 F6064 Russell Springs, KY    32:07 10:21
    2 Susan Haisley         60 F6064 Chattanooga, TN        33:14 10:42
    3 Deborah Roberts       62 F6064 Dallas, GA             34:59 11:16
    4 Marian Roides         60 F6064 Hixson, TN             35:03 11:17
    5 Leslie Dodson         64 F6064 Ringgold, GA           36:03 11:36
    6 Ginnie Gray           64 F6064 Chattanooga, TN        37:07 11:57
    7 Susan Lambert         64 F6064 Alcoa, TN              38:35 12:26
    8 Jane Webb             63 F6064 Chattanooga, TN        39:34 12:44
    9 Cassie Bottoms        60 F6064 Stanford, KY           43:02 13:51
   10 Arleen Morey          62 F6064 Knoxville, TN          57:03 18:22

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Thomas Sisemore       62 M6064 Lafayette, GA          26:55  8:40
    2 Edward Lord           60 M6064 Spring City, TN        28:19  9:07
    3 Lucian Ellington      64 M6064 Flintstone, GA         41:46 13:27

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Brenda Eddings        65 F6569 Rossville, GA          43:37 14:03

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Bobby Frankling       67 M6569 Davenport, FL          25:19  8:09
    2 Roy Webb              67 M6569 Chattanooga, TN        30:04  9:41
    3 Eugene Schulte        66 M6569 Snellville, GA         36:14 11:40
    4 Jack Stephens         67 M6569 Russell Springs, KY    40:03 12:54

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Barbara Grant         73 F70OV Chickamauga, GA        41:01 13:13
    2 Martha Brown          85 F70OV Petal, MS            1:03:58 20:36

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER ****

Place Name                  Ag Div   Hometown             Nettime Pace    
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
    1 Patrick McCullough    70 M70OV Chickamauga, GA        35:04 11:17
    2 Jack Abbott           70 M70OV Powder Springs, GA     38:30 12:24
    3 Gene Gilreath         77 M70OV Dalton, GA             42:23 13:20

(Email John hunt at nomarathonmoose@gmail.com)


SEC FOOTBALL: Standings/Results/Schedule

Overton Plays Tire Game Best At Cherokee Speedway's Blue/Gray 100 Sunday

Dan Fleser: Auburn Loss Symptomatic Of Wretched Vol Season


Southeastern Conference Football Standings/Results/Schedule 2020 SEC Standings – East Won-Lost (6) Florida 6-1 (13) Georgia ... (click for more)

Tires played a major role in the annual Blue/Gray 100 at Cherokee Speedway as Brandon Overton of Evans, Ga. patiently used his Hoosier to come from mid-pack to win his second season finale event ... (click for more)

The play was so 2020 for Tennessee football, so was the half for that matter. Quarterback Jarrett Guarantano threw a touchdown pass to the opposition, again. His third-quarter pass into ... (click for more)



Sports

SEC FOOTBALL: Standings/Results/Schedule

Southeastern Conference Football Standings/Results/Schedule 2020 SEC Standings – East Won-Lost (6) Florida 6-1 (13) Georgia 5-2 Kentucky 3-5 Missouri 3-3 Tennessee 2-5 South Carolina 2-6 Vanderbilt ... (click for more)

Overton Plays Tire Game Best At Cherokee Speedway's Blue/Gray 100 Sunday

Tires played a major role in the annual Blue/Gray 100 at Cherokee Speedway as Brandon Overton of Evans, Ga. patiently used his Hoosier to come from mid-pack to win his second season finale event of the past three years. Overton inherited the lead when Saturday's $10,000 winner in Georgia, Chris Madden suffered a flat with only eight laps left in the 100 lapper. Jonathan Davenport ... (click for more)

Breaking News

Charlie Poss Chosen New Signal Mountain Mayor; Parking Issue Continues At Signal Point, Rainbow Lake

Signal Mountain has a new mayor. Charlie Poss, an environmental attorney who has volunteered as a member of the town’s planning commission for the past 10 years, was elected unanimously by his fellow council members Monday evening during their regular monthly meeting. Mayor Poss was one of three new council members chosen during the recent election. Susannah Murdock, ... (click for more)

TVA Names New Leaders For Sequoyah And Browns Ferry Nuclear Sites

The Tennessee Valley Authority has named new leaders as site vice presidents for its Sequoyah and Browns Ferry nuclear plants. Matt Rasmussen was named site vice president for the Browns Ferry Nuclear Plant near Athens, Al. earlier this month and Tom Marshall will step into the site vice president role for Sequoyah Nuclear Plant near Soddy Daisy at the end of the month. ... (click for more)

Opinion

Enforce The Mask Mandate Or Death For Many Lies Ahead - And Response (9)

The news media is in a unique position to save a lot of lives. The sheriff will not enforce a mask mandate unless he feels.. something. At some point. Driving around Chattanooga today I saw no one on the street in a mask. Not one of the people walking around, from East Brainerd to North Chattanooga. Everything is open and people are left with nothing ahead. Except death ... (click for more)

Roy Exum: Consider The Big Picture

Here we are, two days this side of Thanksgiving, and to read or watch the news, there ain’t a lot of things going on around us where gratitude, and the art of sincere thanks, are most prominent in our view. As a matter of fact, it may be that never has it been as lacking. Monday afternoon I watched a video on the news channels that showed New Jersey Governor Phil Murphy and his ... (click for more)